< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:07:17 | Laura Kabata | 2:25:55 | ||
1402 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:08:00 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 1:43:01 | ||
1403 | Hihhulit (1197) | +7:08:59 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:26:29 | ||
1404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:09:53 | Mika Tiljander | 2:15:33 | ||
1405 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:11:19 | Mauri Reinikka | 1:43:08 | ||
1406 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:11:41 | Otto Liutu | 1:51:41 | ||
1407 | Rejlers (1159) | +7:12:49 | Sanna Nurkkala | 2:15:17 | ||
1408 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:13:06 | John Puska | 1:48:54 | ||
1409 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:13:12 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 1:40:56 | ||
1410 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:13:40 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 1:43:11 | ||
1411 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:14:10 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 1:41:41 | ||
1412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:15:30 | Minttu Paunu | 1:24:39 | ||
1413 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:15:53 | Mika Telkkä | 2:08:05 | ||
1414 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:16:10 | Roosa Wederhorn | 1:44:05 | ||
1415 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:16:29 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:42:20 | ||
1416 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +7:16:30 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:07:27 | ||
1417 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:16:54 | Mikko Simola | 1:41:20 | ||
1418 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:17:17 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:42:33 | ||
1419 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:17:44 | Emma Ranni | 1:42:42 | ||
1420 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +7:19:27 | Mikael Lehto | 2:14:44 | ||
1421 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +7:19:28 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:20:32 | ||
1422 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +7:19:33 | Lotta Konttas | 2:04:19 | ||
1423 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:20:14 | Teemu Launis | 1:54:31 | ||
1424 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:20:40 | Jouni Leppä | 1:34:57 | ||
1425 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +7:21:35 | Elias Jetsonen | 1:50:43 | ||
1426 | Lrhto (1851) | +7:22:25 | Arnamo Petri | 2:15:23 | ||
1427 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +7:22:28 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:15:04 | ||
1428 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:22:30 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:35:46 | ||
1429 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:23:02 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:39:49 | ||
1430 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:23:05 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:04:36 | ||
1431 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +7:24:00 | Pekka Simell | 2:26:24 | ||
1432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:24:21 | Juho Salminen | 1:30:55 | ||
1433 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:24:50 | Robert Toivanen | 1:39:49 | ||
1434 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:25:34 | Manuel Teixeira | 1:50:44 | ||
1435 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +7:26:09 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:07:59 | ||
1436 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:26:27 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:42:48 | ||
1437 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:26:44 | Simo Ritari | 1:56:03 | ||
1438 | Basware (1630) | +7:27:28 | Jari Antikainen | 1:40:42 | ||
1439 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:28:04 | Juho Myyryläinen | 1:41:16 | ||
1440 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:28:16 | Markku Nyberg | 1:41:17 | ||
1441 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:28:28 | Juuso Järvelä | 1:33:06 | ||
1442 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:28:59 | Topi Haarlaa | 1:55:28 | ||
1443 | W-Klubi (1862) | +7:29:04 | Ted Nuorivaara | 2:19:06 | ||
1444 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:29:05 | Timo Saarlo | 1:42:12 | ||
1445 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:29:27 | Iina Lehtinen | 1:46:23 | ||
1446 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:29:57 | Veera Melvasalo | 1:42:34 | ||
1447 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:30:10 | Timo Lamminmäki | 1:43:05 | ||
1448 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +7:30:23 | Timo Räty | 2:14:01 | ||
1449 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +7:30:28 | Uula Toikka | 1:46:42 | ||
1450 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +7:31:32 | Erkka Karjalainen | 2:06:11 | ||
1451 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +7:31:33 | Miko Stratos | 2:15:25 | ||
1452 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:32:44 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:06:45 | ||
1453 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:33:07 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 1:34:39 | ||
1454 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +7:33:27 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:47:20 | ||
1455 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:33:31 | Pete Heinonen | 1:47:02 | ||
1456 | salparasti (1057) | +7:33:57 | Karli Kund | 1:24:21 | ||
1457 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +7:34:12 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 2:18:23 | ||
1458 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:34:50 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:28:20 | ||
1459 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +7:34:56 | Aki Ojala | 2:25:18 | ||
1460 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +7:35:06 | Anssi Parikka | 1:56:04 | ||
1461 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +7:35:07 | Jürgen Novak | 1:51:31 | ||
1462 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +7:35:22 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:25:28 | ||
1463 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:35:45 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:43:57 | ||
1464 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:35:48 | Inese Varna | 1:39:21 | ||
1465 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:36:21 | Sari Larkkonen | 1:35:37 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +7:36:32 | Erkki Liikanen | 1:56:11 | ||
1467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +7:37:51 | Tapio Ojala | 1:53:33 | ||
1468 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:38:06 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:24:40 | ||
1469 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +7:38:09 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:07:05 | ||
1470 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:38:40 | Anton Uotila | 1:39:26 | ||
1471 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +7:39:12 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:45:24 | ||
1472 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +7:40:04 | Olli Meuronen | 2:07:53 | ||
1473 | Knut Posse (1568) | +7:40:43 | Ville Erkkilä | 1:53:45 | ||
1474 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +7:41:05 | Marko Taipalus | 1:48:50 | ||
1475 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +7:41:27 | Anssi Rimpelä | 2:25:52 | ||
1476 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:42:01 | Arto Käpynen | 1:28:23 | ||
1477 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:43:26 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:31:24 | ||
1478 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +7:45:21 | Petri Alhainen | 2:02:49 | ||
1479 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:46:05 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:26:21 | ||
1480 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:46:12 | Kari Kivinen | 1:42:45 | ||
1481 | SK K3 (1499) | +7:46:41 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:03:38 | ||
1482 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +7:47:04 | Keijo Aho | 2:48:36 | ||
1483 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +7:47:22 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:41:24 | ||
1484 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +7:47:33 | Jukka Havumäki | 2:53:30 | ||
1485 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:48:14 | Juha Mattila | 1:32:49 | ||
1486 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +7:49:23 | Ted Saarinen | 2:56:02 | ||
1487 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +7:49:35 | Anu Kolari | 2:07:08 | ||
1488 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +7:49:56 | Anders Genberg | 1:59:18 | ||
1489 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +7:50:15 | Aino Valkama | 2:03:21 | ||
1490 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +7:50:17 | Jori Suhonen | 2:07:28 | ||
1491 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +7:51:51 | Tomi Takala | 1:55:56 | ||
1492 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +7:52:03 | Tuukka Kraft | 1:43:20 | ||
1493 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +7:52:46 | Heini Rajala | 2:06:01 | ||
1494 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:53:01 | Jere Palmunen | 1:28:27 | ||
1495 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +7:53:34 | Mikko Ryhänen | 1:54:23 | ||
1496 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +7:53:36 | Juha Raitio | 2:46:34 | ||
1497 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +7:53:52 | Anu Joutsi | 1:43:07 | ||
1498 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +7:53:56 | Antti Ahola | 1:41:12 | ||
1499 | SEW Service (1972) | +7:54:28 | Esko Mattila | 2:14:53 | ||
1500 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +7:54:35 | Antti Halonen | 1:32:58 | ||
1501 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +7:55:42 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:47:48 | ||
1502 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +7:57:34 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:14:49 | ||
1503 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +7:57:36 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 1:34:15 | ||
1504 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +7:57:43 | Erkki Vilen | 1:46:45 | ||
1505 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +7:58:30 | Petri Airaksinen | 2:07:03 | ||
1506 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +7:59:04 | Johanna Suvanto | 1:43:04 | ||
1507 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +7:59:21 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:35:58 | ||
1508 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +7:59:21 | Esa Ristimäki | 1:43:16 | ||
1509 | CSC (1519) | +8:00:06 | Kimmo Puustinen | 2:18:44 | ||
1510 | Telko (1898) | +8:00:37 | Piia Appelqvist | 1:54:33 | ||
1511 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +8:02:02 | Petra Jansson | 1:41:22 | ||
1512 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +8:02:50 | Erkki Helminen | 2:20:28 | ||
1513 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +8:03:06 | Sami Dahlman | 3:09:44 | ||
1514 | FTA 4 (1708) | +8:04:10 | Nikke Varis | 1:27:55 | ||
1515 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +8:04:25 | Satu Immonen | 1:43:42 | ||
1516 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +8:04:54 | Christa Borgman | 1:58:16 | ||
1517 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +8:05:26 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:42:30 | ||
1518 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +8:05:31 | Kari Leimu | 2:41:28 | ||
1519 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +8:05:44 | Ahti Saali | 2:48:32 | ||
1520 | NääsCSA (1751) | +8:05:52 | Pauliina Mäkinen | 1:42:52 | ||
1521 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +8:05:59 | Miikka Örn | 2:21:08 | ||
1522 | Team Allback (1518) | +8:06:11 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:42:57 | ||
1523 | Son Huanot (1955) | +8:06:24 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:27:35 | ||
1524 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +8:06:42 | Nicki Källman | 1:26:45 | ||
1525 | WIO Team (1541) | +8:06:44 | Sami Kallio | 2:08:06 | ||
1526 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +8:07:08 | Jukka-Pekka Perkiö | 1:43:08 | ||
1527 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +8:07:15 | Ossi Taavitsainen | 1:51:23 | ||
1528 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +8:07:15 | Joonas Möykkynen | 1:28:06 | ||
1529 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:07:22 | Jyri Kanninen | 1:43:42 | ||
1530 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +8:07:39 | Mauri Korkka | 2:06:45 | ||
1531 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +8:07:58 | Jalmari Paakala | 1:48:57 | ||
1532 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +8:08:00 | Markku Jaatinen | 2:08:01 | ||
1533 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +8:08:08 | Arttu Kaipiainen | 1:39:42 | ||
1534 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +8:09:51 | Pauliina Hietaniemi | 2:07:14 | ||
1535 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +8:10:56 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:54:02 | ||
1536 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +8:12:22 | Jukka Virnala | 1:53:34 | ||
1537 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +8:13:14 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 1:49:03 | ||
1538 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +8:14:01 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 1:41:38 | ||
1539 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +8:14:27 | Eila Ryyppö | 1:43:04 | ||
1540 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +8:14:51 | Juha Vesterinen | 2:53:37 | ||
1541 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +8:15:22 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:42:07 | ||
1542 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +8:16:04 | Pekka Verkasalo | 3:19:09 | ||
1543 | KanKi (1591) | +8:16:28 | Samu Rinkinen | 1:43:11 | ||
1544 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +8:16:54 | Valtteri Herrala | 2:44:57 | ||
1545 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +8:17:15 | Janne Iijalainen | 2:20:34 | ||
1546 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +8:21:12 | Pasi Marttinen | 1:34:14 | ||
1547 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +8:22:24 | Petri Petäjistö | 2:06:09 | ||
1548 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +8:25:05 | Petri Nyberg | 2:07:54 | ||
1549 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +8:25:43 | Emma Ojala | 2:07:57 | ||
1550 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +8:26:28 | Pihla Leppä | 2:14:47 | ||
1551 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +8:26:59 | Kimmo Koivula | 1:35:13 | ||
1552 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +8:27:10 | Olli Kontkanen | 2:03:54 | ||
1553 | AC Liiga (1419) | +8:27:11 | Antti Viinikka | 2:56:13 | ||
1554 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:27:19 | Jukka Suoraniemi | 1:28:34 | ||
1555 | SeNaatti (1866) | +8:27:38 | Juha Lemström | 2:07:49 | ||
1556 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +8:27:39 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:33:16 | ||
1557 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +8:27:42 | Ville Karinen | 1:41:58 | ||
1558 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +8:27:55 | Antti Perälä | 2:06:05 | ||
1559 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +8:29:40 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:56:22 | ||
1560 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +8:30:33 | Mauno Siren | 1:59:24 | ||
1561 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +8:30:56 | Tiina Tähtinen | 2:06:09 | ||
1562 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +8:31:53 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:59:19 | ||
1563 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +8:32:05 | Asko Taura | 2:13:38 | ||
1564 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +8:32:25 | Mika Saarinen | 1:51:36 | ||
1565 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +8:33:01 | Hannu Sainio | 1:30:25 | ||
1566 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +8:34:39 | Mervi Luurila | 1:49:23 | ||
1567 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +8:35:26 | Kimmo Kurki | 2:14:04 | ||
1568 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +8:36:17 | Sara Sainio | 1:48:52 | ||
1569 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +8:36:17 | Mikko Laakkonen | 2:26:13 | ||
1570 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +8:36:21 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:41:38 | ||
1571 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +8:36:30 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:06:37 | ||
1572 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +8:36:41 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 2:26:31 | ||
1573 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +8:36:43 | Markku Nieminen | 1:46:07 | ||
1574 | Olen tässä (1795) | +8:37:03 | Pilvi Lindberg | 1:41:47 | ||
1575 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +8:39:35 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 2:20:22 | ||
1576 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +8:40:01 | Heikki Makkonen | 2:15:23 | ||
1577 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +8:40:14 | Sauli Rytkönen | 1:43:47 | ||
1578 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +8:42:21 | Markku Berg | 2:25:02 | ||
1579 | SE Enocell (1765) | +8:42:29 | Aleksi Alasalmi | 1:43:02 | ||
1580 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +8:43:08 | Paula Koskelo | 2:03:26 | ||
1581 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +8:43:09 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:23:57 | ||
1582 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +8:43:44 | Roope Ruusunen | 1:54:58 | ||
1583 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +8:44:33 | Vladislav Shor | 1:44:07 | ||
1584 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +8:44:52 | Tapio Väänänen | 1:54:28 | ||
1585 | CastorIT (1507) | +8:45:08 | Ari Palin | 2:25:56 | ||
1586 | MoVo (1942) | +8:45:18 | Janne Roihu | 1:54:16 | ||
1587 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +8:45:18 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 2:26:19 | ||
1588 | Kluri (1737) | +8:45:34 | Pekka Köttö | 1:43:18 | ||
1589 | INUS (1279) | +8:45:49 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 1:33:55 | ||
1590 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +8:45:51 | Visa Nieminen | 1:43:21 | ||
1591 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +8:47:09 | Jari Nokkala | 2:03:51 | ||
1592 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +8:49:20 | Tuomas Inkala | 2:25:33 | ||
1593 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +8:49:53 | Santeri Kilpi | 2:02:54 | ||
1594 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:49:55 | Samuli Cederström | 1:15:08 | ||
1595 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +8:50:46 | Olli Hakala | 1:40:59 | ||
1596 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +8:51:56 | Sakari Luokkanen | 1:39:30 | ||
1597 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +8:54:12 | Minna Pelkonen | 1:59:18 | ||
1598 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +8:54:34 | Janina Saarnio | 1:38:25 | ||
1599 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +8:55:16 | Janne Malinen | 2:26:17 | ||
1600 | Savion VPK (1670) | +8:55:24 | Juha Hirn | 1:51:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |