< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:22:38 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:11:04 | ||
202 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:22:55 | Axel Bergström | 1:32:07 | ||
203 | Enga (264) | +2:23:00 | Rolf Vestre | 1:22:15 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:24:43 | Mikhail Buimov | 1:45:13 | ||
205 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:24:58 | Filip Adamek | 1:33:10 | ||
206 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:25:01 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:14:54 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:25:11 | Mikael Boström | 1:21:45 | ||
208 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:25:21 | Andreas Dale | 1:25:47 | ||
209 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:25:22 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:33:28 | ||
210 | Trollelg (174) | +2:26:12 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:26:01 | ||
211 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:26:54 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:22:42 | ||
212 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:28:22 | Björn Karlsson | 1:24:47 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:28:47 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:33:58 | ||
214 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:31:16 | Filipa Rodrigues | 1:38:48 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:31:19 | Henrik Palmen | 1:36:02 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:31:20 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:31:16 | ||
217 | Täby OK (201) | +2:31:22 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:30:41 | ||
218 | Asker SK (547) | +2:31:23 | Björnar Lövli | 1:58:48 | ||
219 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:32:16 | Martin Roudny | 1:21:12 | ||
220 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:32:23 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:37:09 | ||
221 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:32:58 | Fredrik Levin | 1:32:17 | ||
222 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:33:02 | Esa Hongell | 1:23:39 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:33:03 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:21:01 | ||
224 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:33:06 | Olof Malmberg | 1:25:10 | ||
225 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:33:13 | Väinö Johansson | 1:20:22 | ||
226 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:33:15 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:29:12 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:33:15 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:38:33 | ||
228 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:33:26 | Johannes Bladh | 1:41:52 | ||
229 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:34:14 | Lauri Partanen | 1:26:45 | ||
230 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:34:24 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:36:37 | ||
231 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:35:21 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:34:34 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:35:38 | Janne Aumo | 1:32:57 | ||
233 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:35:41 | Jukka Havento | 1:24:29 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:35:48 | Anton Hamppu | 1:22:10 | ||
235 | MEPhI (276) | +2:36:05 | Boris Durnov | 1:24:33 | ||
236 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:36:06 | Thomas Egger | 1:41:01 | ||
237 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:36:21 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:22:35 | ||
238 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:36:54 | Niclas Larsson | 1:36:30 | ||
239 | Fryazino (239) | +2:37:07 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:27:19 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:37:21 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:20:07 | ||
241 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:38:29 | David Tarrés | 1:28:25 | ||
242 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:38:40 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:41:14 | ||
243 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:39:20 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:41:20 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:39:37 | Peter Haldi | 1:27:21 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:39:55 | Hannu Oja | 1:24:24 | ||
246 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:40:44 | Erik Hansson | 1:30:33 | ||
247 | OK Moss (570) | +2:40:59 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:27:58 | ||
248 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:41:03 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:36:50 | ||
249 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:41:03 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:30:28 | ||
250 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:41:05 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:31:56 | ||
251 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:41:05 | Jussi Koski | 1:21:45 | ||
252 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:41:13 | Davis Solmanis | 1:42:12 | ||
253 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:41:15 | Ilari Visuri | 1:31:10 | ||
254 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:41:20 | Henry Varis | 1:29:30 | ||
255 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:41:24 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:28:47 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:41:34 | Jani Tamminen | 1:37:05 | ||
257 | Medeina (241) | +2:43:35 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:52:48 | ||
258 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:43:38 | Juha Skinnari | 1:37:49 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:43:38 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:26:21 | ||
260 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:43:42 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:32:12 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:44:37 | Tero Ojala | 1:33:27 | ||
262 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:44:42 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:22:25 | ||
263 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:44:53 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:44:42 | ||
264 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:44:57 | Nils Ciglis | 1:35:09 | ||
265 | IK Falken (258) | +2:45:01 | Niklas Wik | 1:29:24 | ||
266 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:45:01 | Elli Virta | 1:26:03 | ||
267 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:45:11 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:35:37 | ||
268 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:45:48 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:34:41 | ||
269 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:46:14 | Oliver Petersen | 1:39:14 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:46:16 | Truls Lindholm | 1:36:44 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:46:29 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:35:41 | ||
272 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:47:16 | Ari Ahonen | 1:31:44 | ||
273 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:47:18 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:26:50 | ||
274 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:47:18 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:25:04 | ||
275 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:47:24 | Tobias Rödde | 1:28:29 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:47:34 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:43:40 | ||
277 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:48:28 | Normunds Leina | 1:42:04 | ||
278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:48:46 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:37:34 | ||
279 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:49:43 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:16:23 | ||
280 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:50:44 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:20:13 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:51:21 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:27:03 | ||
282 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:51:33 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:33:07 | ||
283 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:51:34 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:33:58 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:51:47 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:47:28 | ||
285 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:52:01 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:48:02 | ||
286 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:52:24 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:38:42 | ||
287 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:52:33 | Joose Nurmela | 1:25:52 | ||
288 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:52:47 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:37:38 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:52:48 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:39:54 | ||
290 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:52:54 | Cyril Baumann | 1:30:02 | ||
291 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:53:10 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:32:48 | ||
292 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:53:20 | Timo Maukonen | 1:35:13 | ||
293 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:53:29 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:35:57 | ||
294 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:56:54 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:25:08 | ||
295 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:56:54 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:24:07 | ||
296 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:56:57 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:45:44 | ||
297 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:57:45 | Janne Joensivu | 1:21:21 | ||
298 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:58:03 | Simo Lindgren | 1:18:51 | ||
299 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:58:19 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:32:15 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:59:01 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:22:45 | ||
301 | Ultra (145) | +2:59:23 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:37:57 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:59:24 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:39:39 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:59:39 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:34:36 | ||
304 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:59:40 | Stefan Graad | 1:35:58 | ||
305 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:59:40 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:37:14 | ||
306 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:59:43 | Teemu Kettula | 1:37:32 | ||
307 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:01:23 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:24:58 | ||
308 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:01:24 | Christian Redtzer | 1:21:43 | ||
309 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:01:27 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:29:39 | ||
310 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:01:27 | William Skaug | 1:25:54 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:01:30 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:27:33 | ||
312 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:01:32 | Erik Sundberg | 1:22:22 | ||
313 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:01:32 | Juho Tammi | 1:37:41 | ||
314 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:01:37 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:22:29 | ||
315 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:01:43 | Kalle Luokola | 1:35:31 | ||
316 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:01:48 | Timo Makkonen | 1:48:37 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:02:03 | Severi Aikio | 1:44:23 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:02:34 | Mika Kulmala | 1:39:58 | ||
319 | Omega (196) | +3:03:22 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:27:00 | ||
320 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:03:38 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:27:11 | ||
321 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:03:57 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:39:24 | ||
322 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:04:11 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:29:46 | ||
323 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:04:12 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:35:32 | ||
324 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:04:15 | Erich Rea | 2:05:37 | ||
325 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:04:21 | Sergey Grushin | 1:26:59 | ||
326 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:04:23 | Josef Hubacek | 1:23:47 | ||
327 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:04:24 | Topi Seppänen | 1:29:14 | ||
328 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:05:04 | Mickel Forsell | 1:38:39 | ||
329 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:05:05 | Josefina Sundman | 1:33:56 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:05:08 | Miro Tuomala | 1:25:08 | ||
331 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:05:13 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:38:00 | ||
332 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:05:26 | Maksim Martynov | 1:41:52 | ||
333 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:05:44 | Connor Smith | 1:36:33 | ||
334 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:05:46 | Leonore Winkler | 1:31:47 | ||
335 | IF Minken (491) | +3:05:50 | Strandvall Sören | 1:45:05 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:05:59 | Akseli Ketola | 1:37:59 | ||
337 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:07:04 | Lauri Huotari | 1:37:53 | ||
338 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:07:13 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:48:25 | ||
339 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:07:18 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 1:53:42 | ||
340 | Legenda (231) | +3:07:26 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:31:57 | ||
341 | Modum OL (237) | +3:07:31 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:26:38 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:07:32 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:20:44 | ||
343 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:07:45 | Daniil Danchishin | 1:56:54 | ||
344 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:07:46 | August Högnabba | 1:28:45 | ||
345 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:07:49 | Tommy Haglund | 1:34:33 | ||
346 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:08:04 | Fiona Bunn | 1:31:33 | ||
347 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:08:07 | Matthias Bryner | 1:31:27 | ||
348 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:08:27 | Antti Puroila | 1:36:38 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:08:37 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:29:43 | ||
350 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +3:08:47 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:44:55 | ||
351 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:08:53 | Ville Nummela | 1:42:28 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:09:19 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:41:04 | ||
353 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:10:31 | Matti Laasanen | 1:25:20 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:10:31 | Peetu Rantala | 1:49:44 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:10:51 | Timo Lainema | 1:23:53 | ||
356 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:10:53 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:30:27 | ||
357 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:10:55 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:24:00 | ||
358 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:10:58 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:38:36 | ||
359 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:11:00 | Ari Hiiri | 1:36:09 | ||
360 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:11:03 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:32:32 | ||
361 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:11:03 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:34:50 | ||
362 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:12:10 | Karol Gmur | 1:49:47 | ||
363 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:12:31 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:30:02 | ||
364 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:12:40 | Kai Kamila | 1:29:28 | ||
365 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:12:46 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:36:18 | ||
366 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:12:53 | Eero Thitz | 1:32:13 | ||
367 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:12:55 | Anders Weckström | 1:25:22 | ||
368 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:13:16 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:35:49 | ||
369 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:13:18 | Kari Juvaste | 1:34:04 | ||
370 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:13:24 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:34:29 | ||
371 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:13:33 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:40:53 | ||
372 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:13:51 | Samuli Valonen | 1:41:53 | ||
373 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:13:57 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:37:18 | ||
374 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:14:01 | Johannes Virta | 1:47:28 | ||
375 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:14:11 | Petteri Hakala | 1:33:59 | ||
376 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:14:39 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:41:22 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:15:02 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:27:25 | ||
378 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:15:29 | Boris Bauman | 1:35:06 | ||
379 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:15:55 | Per Spik | 1:28:04 | ||
380 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:16:43 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:49:43 | ||
381 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:17:17 | Simon Johansson | 1:26:09 | ||
382 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:17:26 | Rauno Hakala | 1:21:36 | ||
383 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:17:28 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:54:10 | ||
384 | OK Arona (274) | +3:18:22 | Artems Babins | 1:24:34 | ||
385 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:18:27 | Isak Berggren | 1:32:11 | ||
386 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:18:34 | Grace Molloy | 1:17:11 | ||
387 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:18:47 | Arvo Ahola | 1:29:36 | ||
388 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:18:51 | Maksim Simakov | 1:26:41 | ||
389 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:18:54 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:31:04 | ||
390 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:19:00 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:38:11 | ||
391 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:19:00 | Urs Tschamper | 1:33:18 | ||
392 | Nostars (337) | +3:19:10 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:42:23 | ||
393 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:19:17 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:40:14 | ||
394 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:19:45 | Mikko Kiero | 1:32:31 | ||
395 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:20:19 | Jarmo Aho | 1:34:10 | ||
396 | Vang OL (451) | +3:21:36 | Njaal Melby | 1:47:58 | ||
397 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:21:37 | Lars Berggren | 1:35:57 | ||
398 | Wing OK (486) | +3:22:17 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:32:51 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:22:31 | Eki Munukka | 1:42:38 | ||
400 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:22:41 | Matti Hakala | 1:16:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |