< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:18:04 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:52:45 | ||
602 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:18:10 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:03:25 | ||
603 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:18:19 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 2:08:49 | ||
604 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:18:19 | Päivi Roivainen | 2:01:06 | ||
605 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:18:21 | Saana Suutari | 2:05:31 | ||
606 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:18:27 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:26:48 | ||
607 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:19:07 | Markus Jokinen | 1:44:13 | ||
608 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:19:26 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:02:34 | ||
609 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:19:35 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:52:07 | ||
610 | Annila (1801) | +4:19:48 | Pirkka Annila | 1:53:53 | ||
611 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:19:50 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:55:17 | ||
612 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:20:00 | Ville Nykänen | 1:41:31 | ||
613 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:20:15 | Juho Palosaari | 2:14:03 | ||
614 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:20:32 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:07:04 | ||
615 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:21:23 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:19:34 | ||
616 | Surikati (658) | +4:21:26 | Seilis Oskars | 1:33:34 | ||
617 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:21:43 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:43:50 | ||
618 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:22:33 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:05:08 | ||
619 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:22:43 | Tero Järvinen | 1:54:21 | ||
620 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:22:45 | Harri Meskanen | 1:53:10 | ||
621 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:22:45 | Erik Dyrelius | 2:06:32 | ||
622 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:22:48 | Nikolay Khramov | 1:59:37 | ||
623 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:22:49 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:47:51 | ||
624 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:22:55 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:01:42 | ||
625 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:22:57 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:41:18 | ||
626 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:23:01 | Rune Sträte | 1:35:37 | ||
627 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:23:01 | Ari Kosunen | 1:44:53 | ||
628 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:23:03 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:38:19 | ||
629 | FTA (733) | +4:23:04 | Max Enwald | 2:21:14 | ||
630 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:23:07 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:49:35 | ||
631 | IF Åland (655) | +4:23:32 | Lars Janlöv | 2:02:53 | ||
632 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:24:02 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:53:46 | ||
633 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:24:39 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:53:01 | ||
634 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:24:42 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:53:01 | ||
635 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:24:49 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:53:29 | ||
636 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:24:56 | Emmi Markki | 1:47:26 | ||
637 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:25:08 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:47:43 | ||
638 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:25:12 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:47:02 | ||
639 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:25:13 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:31:38 | ||
640 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:25:21 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:49:36 | ||
641 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:25:31 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:50:42 | ||
642 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:25:44 | Joona Repo | 1:19:05 | ||
643 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:25:53 | Tuomas Multala | 2:08:48 | ||
644 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:26:05 | Laura Ramstein | 1:20:39 | ||
645 | eLadies (755) | +4:26:34 | Kirsi Boström | 1:36:38 | ||
646 | UNO SK (867) | +4:26:59 | Backman Daniel | 1:59:46 | ||
647 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:27:11 | TImo Ålgars | 2:01:47 | ||
648 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:27:14 | Esa Korpela | 1:51:26 | ||
649 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:27:15 | Hannes Havukainen | 1:56:57 | ||
650 | SAL (785) | +4:27:17 | Eero Rantala | 2:01:13 | ||
651 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:27:25 | Rasmus Amper | 1:53:32 | ||
652 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:27:34 | Mikko Frisk | 1:49:32 | ||
653 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:28:32 | Arto Happo | 1:55:37 | ||
654 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:28:35 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:41:13 | ||
655 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:28:36 | Marko Pesonen | 1:57:11 | ||
656 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:28:55 | Sami Etula | 2:05:54 | ||
657 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:29:51 | Heikki Norri | 1:45:19 | ||
658 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:29:52 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:37:51 | ||
659 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:29:58 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:41:08 | ||
660 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:30:32 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:38:33 | ||
661 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:30:34 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:39:02 | ||
662 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:30:36 | David Björk | 1:56:08 | ||
663 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:30:36 | Tommi Matila | 1:41:37 | ||
664 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:30:52 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:52:13 | ||
665 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:30:52 | Atte Wahlström | 1:57:26 | ||
666 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:31:03 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:53:08 | ||
667 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:31:03 | Samuli Kolu | 2:01:42 | ||
668 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:31:05 | Henri Törmä | 1:40:28 | ||
669 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:31:06 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:40:49 | ||
670 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:31:09 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:39:03 | ||
671 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:31:16 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 1:41:48 | ||
672 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:31:30 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:59:56 | ||
673 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:31:36 | Johan Langels | 1:57:57 | ||
674 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:31:49 | Jukka Laiho | 1:52:06 | ||
675 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:31:54 | Jukka Nikander | 1:46:44 | ||
676 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:33:00 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:37:24 | ||
677 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:33:00 | Simen Hegstad | 2:10:46 | ||
678 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:33:07 | Joni Hurppu | 2:05:14 | ||
679 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:33:17 | Peter Falk | 1:27:42 | ||
680 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:33:38 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:59:59 | ||
681 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:34:12 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:37:51 | ||
682 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:34:36 | Mika Antrela | 1:56:13 | ||
683 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:34:38 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:55:47 | ||
684 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:34:57 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:28:16 | ||
685 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:34:59 | Joel Udd | 1:50:05 | ||
686 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:35:01 | Kari Hakuli | 2:04:55 | ||
687 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:35:26 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:46:38 | ||
688 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:35:28 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:13:20 | ||
689 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:35:30 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:46:24 | ||
690 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:35:34 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:01:40 | ||
691 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:35:43 | Maarit Partanen | 1:44:14 | ||
692 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:37:02 | Fritz Aebi | 1:41:46 | ||
693 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:37:18 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:25:56 | ||
694 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:37:25 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:45:21 | ||
695 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +4:37:32 | Fredrik Sveen | 2:18:31 | ||
696 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:37:39 | Tapio Mäkinen | 2:18:18 | ||
697 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:37:40 | Jouni Loisa | 2:00:07 | ||
698 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:37:45 | Ari Haajanen | 1:59:42 | ||
699 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:38:03 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:58:25 | ||
700 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:38:35 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:45:44 | ||
701 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:38:58 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:48:46 | ||
702 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:39:00 | Herman Happonen | 1:49:36 | ||
703 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:39:16 | Matti Äijö | 1:46:31 | ||
704 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:39:21 | Jussi Laaksonen | 2:11:26 | ||
705 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:39:29 | Kim Hellström | 1:47:26 | ||
706 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:39:45 | Timo Ahonen | 2:03:15 | ||
707 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +4:40:01 | Kari Virtanen | 2:18:27 | ||
708 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:40:22 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 1:57:33 | ||
709 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:41:08 | Francis Blunt | 1:39:26 | ||
710 | OK West (605) | +4:41:57 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:37:49 | ||
711 | Malax IF (902) | +4:42:02 | Gustav Nygård | 1:49:30 | ||
712 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:43:19 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:32:11 | ||
713 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:44:06 | Visa Koponen | 1:53:31 | ||
714 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +4:44:09 | Pasi Viberg | 2:06:36 | ||
715 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:44:11 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:59:08 | ||
716 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +4:44:15 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:56:42 | ||
717 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:44:32 | Mikko Oja | 1:55:51 | ||
718 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +4:44:42 | Lilja Österman | 1:53:53 | ||
719 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:45:18 | Jukka Pispala | 2:17:40 | ||
720 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +4:45:27 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:53:13 | ||
721 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:45:34 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:57:38 | ||
722 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:45:38 | Tommi Salminen | 1:46:10 | ||
723 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:45:41 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:40:04 | ||
724 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +4:45:43 | Lars Brickstad | 2:10:50 | ||
725 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:45:45 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:49:31 | ||
726 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:45:48 | Juuso Huhtala | 1:55:29 | ||
727 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:45:51 | Seppo Pietarila | 1:54:10 | ||
728 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:45:55 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:56:39 | ||
729 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +4:46:21 | Kevin Solvin | 2:08:30 | ||
730 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:46:27 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:39:46 | ||
731 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:46:35 | Oskari Pesola | 1:26:46 | ||
732 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +4:46:37 | Eero Joukas | 1:55:52 | ||
733 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:46:38 | Janne Kokkala | 1:51:42 | ||
734 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:46:46 | Tuomela Dimitri | 1:56:15 | ||
735 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:46:56 | Alexander Eklund | 1:25:58 | ||
736 | SukK 83 (757) | +4:47:00 | Susanna Määttä | 2:01:51 | ||
737 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:47:03 | Harry Sainio | 1:49:35 | ||
738 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:47:11 | Miikka Hourula | 1:44:10 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +4:47:13 | Emil Koivula | 2:03:35 | ||
740 | Rastipukit (557) | +4:47:16 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:13:06 | ||
741 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +4:47:17 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:54:29 | ||
742 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +4:47:23 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:55:47 | ||
743 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:47:27 | Sonja Leinamo | 2:14:05 | ||
744 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +4:47:27 | Öhlund Per | 1:59:55 | ||
745 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +4:47:29 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:56:08 | ||
746 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:47:30 | Petri Tilli | 1:58:20 | ||
747 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:47:45 | Timo Siivonen | 2:09:49 | ||
748 | Essity Finland (1091) | +4:47:45 | Riku Hälli | 2:07:41 | ||
749 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +4:48:31 | Mikko Inget | 2:17:18 | ||
750 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +4:48:58 | Ville Holma | 2:05:52 | ||
751 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +4:49:23 | Juha Nyman | 1:56:58 | ||
752 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +4:49:26 | Mattias Engström | 2:21:21 | ||
753 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:50:09 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:29:32 | ||
754 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +4:50:18 | Antti Lahtinen | 2:02:55 | ||
755 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +4:50:25 | Jyri Hoffren | 2:02:49 | ||
756 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +4:50:27 | Pyry Rannikko | 2:11:09 | ||
757 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +4:50:33 | Sakeri Savola | 2:58:38 | ||
758 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:50:39 | Konsta Raitanen | 1:45:28 | ||
759 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +4:50:41 | Snorre Frydenlund | 2:15:37 | ||
760 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +4:51:06 | Aki Lindroos | 2:04:30 | ||
761 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +4:52:03 | Markus Lindgren | 1:58:21 | ||
762 | Judica (917) | +4:52:08 | Eero Ruokonen | 2:05:10 | ||
763 | Hönöt SK (900) | +4:52:09 | Tino Silfver | 2:12:54 | ||
764 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +4:52:10 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:58:16 | ||
765 | Team Azure (779) | +4:52:18 | Tommi Niskanen | 2:22:27 | ||
766 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:52:19 | Taneli Väisänen | 1:57:25 | ||
767 | Tamrock (869) | +4:52:23 | Mikko Toivo | 2:01:06 | ||
768 | OK77 6 (744) | +4:52:27 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 2:03:31 | ||
769 | EKI (1162) | +4:53:10 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 2:01:42 | ||
770 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:53:13 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:48:01 | ||
771 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:54:03 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:28:39 | ||
772 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:54:05 | Matias Rinta | 1:46:17 | ||
773 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +4:54:38 | Simon Wallman | 2:14:23 | ||
774 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:54:44 | Aku Lilja | 1:22:44 | ||
775 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +4:54:49 | Simo Helkkula | 2:04:19 | ||
776 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +4:55:00 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 2:03:55 | ||
777 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:55:07 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:36:30 | ||
778 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:55:08 | Valtteri Koivisto | 1:42:34 | ||
779 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:55:12 | Juho Järvinen | 1:41:47 | ||
780 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:55:20 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:49:09 | ||
781 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +4:55:49 | Jari Rantala | 2:17:29 | ||
782 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +4:55:55 | Joona Nisula | 2:00:37 | ||
783 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +4:56:12 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:05:23 | ||
784 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +4:57:25 | Andreas B Jonsson | 1:50:23 | ||
785 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +4:57:58 | Antti Hurri | 1:58:10 | ||
786 | South London Orienteers (520) | +4:58:08 | Alan Leakey | 2:05:55 | ||
787 | Nabla (1044) | +4:58:54 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:06:33 | ||
788 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +4:59:03 | Jani Nevalainen | 2:23:14 | ||
789 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +4:59:35 | Mikael Pigg | 2:10:50 | ||
790 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +4:59:39 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:53:47 | ||
791 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +4:59:47 | Miika Tamminen | 1:56:44 | ||
792 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +4:59:47 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:05:03 | ||
793 | Auran Vannas (850) | +4:59:48 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:52:24 | ||
794 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +4:59:52 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:50:28 | ||
795 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +4:59:54 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 2:00:46 | ||
796 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +4:59:57 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:09:08 | ||
797 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +4:59:59 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:12:51 | ||
798 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +5:00:19 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 2:11:42 | ||
799 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:00:38 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:50:43 | ||
800 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +5:00:40 | Ville Möttönen | 1:52:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |