jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:38:58Juuso Mutikainen1:48:46
    702FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:39:00Herman Happonen1:49:36
    703FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:39:16Matti ij1:46:31
    704FINJussis seven (676)+4:39:21Jussi Laaksonen2:11:26
    705FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:39:29Kim Hellstrm1:47:26
    706FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:39:45Timo Ahonen2:03:15
    707FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:40:01Kari Virtanen2:18:27
    708FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:40:22Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:57:33
    709FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:41:08Francis Blunt1:39:26
    710ESTOK West (605)+4:41:57Veiko Vinkel1:37:49
    711FINMalax IF (902)+4:42:02Gustav Nygrd1:49:30
    712FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:43:19Simo Sukselainen1:32:11
    713FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:44:06Visa Koponen1:53:31
    714FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:44:09Pasi Viberg2:06:36
    715FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:44:11Pekka Koskinen1:59:08
    716FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:44:15Antti Rnkk1:56:42
    717FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:44:32Mikko Oja1:55:51
    718FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:44:42Lilja sterman1:53:53
    719FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:45:18Jukka Pispala2:17:40
    720FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:45:27Rami Kankaanp1:53:13
    721FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:45:34Heikki Haaparanta1:57:38
    722FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:45:38Tommi Salminen1:46:10
    723FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:45:41Robert von Frenckell1:40:04
    724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:45:43Lars Brickstad2:10:50
    725FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:45:45Jussi Knuuttila1:49:31
    726FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:45:48Juuso Huhtala1:55:29
    727FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:45:51Seppo Pietarila1:54:10
    728FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:45:55Paavo Rasilainen1:56:39
    729FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:46:21Kevin Solvin2:08:30
    730FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:46:27Samuel Hyypp1:39:46
    731FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:46:35Oskari Pesola1:26:46
    732FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:46:37Eero Joukas1:55:52
    733FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:46:38Janne Kokkala1:51:42
    734FINGeodeesi (761)+4:46:46Tuomela Dimitri1:56:15
    735SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:46:56Alexander Eklund1:25:58
    736FINSukK 83 (757)+4:47:00Susanna Mtt2:01:51
    737FINOK77 4 (610)+4:47:03Harry Sainio1:49:35
    738FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:47:11Miikka Hourula1:44:10
    739FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:47:13Emil Koivula2:03:35
    740FINRastipukit (557)+4:47:16Mika Heikkinen2:13:06
    741FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:47:17Jorma Pekkanen1:54:29
    742FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:47:23Matti Alasuvanto1:55:47
    743FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:47:27Sonja Leinamo2:14:05
    744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:47:27hlund Per1:59:55
    745FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:47:29Juha Vuolteenaho1:56:08
    746FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:47:30Petri Tilli1:58:20
    747FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:47:45Timo Siivonen2:09:49
    748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:47:45Riku Hlli2:07:41
    749FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:48:31Mikko Inget2:17:18
    750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:48:58Ville Holma2:05:52
    751FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:49:23Juha Nyman1:56:58
    752SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:49:26Mattias Engstrm2:21:21
    753FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:50:09Petri Lahtinen1:29:32
    754FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:50:18Antti Lahtinen2:02:55
    755FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:50:25Jyri Hoffren2:02:49
    756FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:50:27Pyry Rannikko2:11:09
    757FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:50:33Sakeri Savola2:58:38
    758FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:50:39Konsta Raitanen1:45:28
    759NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:50:41Snorre Frydenlund2:15:37
    760FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:51:06Aki Lindroos2:04:30
    761FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:52:03Markus Lindgren1:58:21
    762FINJudica (917)+4:52:08Eero Ruokonen2:05:10
    763FINHnt SK (900)+4:52:09Tino Silfver2:12:54
    764FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:52:10Jukka Heinonen1:58:16
    765FINTeam Azure (779)+4:52:18Tommi Niskanen2:22:27
    766FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:52:19Taneli Visnen1:57:25
    767FINTamrock (869)+4:52:23Mikko Toivo2:01:06
    768FINOK77 6 (744)+4:52:27Erik Lnnfeldt2:03:31
    769FINEKI (1162)+4:53:10Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:01:42
    770FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:53:13Heikki Vuopio1:48:01
    771FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:54:03Yvonne Gunell1:28:39
    772FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:54:05Matias Rinta1:46:17
    773SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:54:38Simon Wallman2:14:23
    774FINPelikassit (556)+4:54:44Aku Lilja1:22:44
    775FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:54:49Simo Helkkula2:04:19
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:55:00Kuisma Vesisenaho2:03:55
    777FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:55:07Heimo Pulkkinen1:36:30
    778FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:55:08Valtteri Koivisto1:42:34
    779FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:55:12Juho Jrvinen1:41:47
    780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:55:20Janne Kuusivaara1:49:09
    781FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:55:49Jari Rantala2:17:29
    782FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:55:55Joona Nisula2:00:37
    783FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:56:12Antti Mkinen2:05:23
    784SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:57:25Andreas B Jonsson1:50:23
    785FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:57:58Antti Hurri1:58:10
    786GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:58:08Alan Leakey2:05:55
    787FINNabla (1044)+4:58:54Ritva Rissanen2:06:33
    788FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+4:59:03Jani Nevalainen2:23:14
    789FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:59:35Mikael Pigg2:10:50
    790FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:59:39Esa Lehtinen1:53:47
    791FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:59:47Miika Tamminen1:56:44
    792FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+4:59:47Jarmo Peltola2:05:03
    793FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:59:48Jyri Ylikoski1:52:24
    794FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:59:52Reetta Heiskanen1:50:28
    795FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:59:54Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:00:46
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:59:57Henry Kouvonen2:09:08
    797FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:59:59Ari Kolehmainen2:12:51
    798FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:00:19Lasse Kalliomaa2:11:42
    799FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:00:38Teemu Pytkangas1:50:43
    800FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:00:40Ville Mttnen1:52:21
    801FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:00:53Pyry Vaismaa2:05:30
    802FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:00:59Eetu Moisio1:40:46
    803ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:02:01Epp Paalberg1:49:08
    804FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:02:08Arto Vedenp2:03:02
    805FINSolf IK (633)+5:02:31Christer Snickars2:27:37
    806FINFuturice (968)+5:02:35Antti Kolunkulma2:02:34
    807SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:02:47Vilma Karlsson1:46:16
    808FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:03:35Jukka Raittinen2:10:34
    809FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:03:45Vesa Vnnen2:14:32
    810FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:03:47Taisto Jylh1:37:03
    811FINKonserni (749)+5:04:52Martti Luotonen2:12:16
    812FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:04:53Ville Jrvinen2:32:49
    813FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:05:37Markku Alakoski2:02:45
    814FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:05:37Jukka Tarkkala1:59:39
    815FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:05:41Erkki Inkinen1:57:55
    816FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:05:52Ari Hietanen2:32:12
    817SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:05:52Jrgen Skld2:03:21
    818FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:06:03Juho Torkkel2:17:21
    819FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:06:14Janne Uusi-Pietil1:51:06
    820LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:06:22Martins Purins1:29:48
    821FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:06:38Tomi Kiiski1:56:36
    822FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:07:04Jukka Polso1:35:46
    823FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:07:05Juho Vainiomki1:47:45
    824FINTurun Visat (826)+5:07:14Jeremy Palmer1:57:36
    825FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:07:17Harri Eskelin2:02:11
    826FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:07:19Ville Matikkala1:53:33
    827FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:07:27Valtanen Leevi2:14:55
    828FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:07:30Hanna Kangasaho1:54:43
    829FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:07:31Timo Nurminen1:54:13
    830FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:07:34Jouni Ruotsalainen1:57:21
    831FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:08:34Timo Mattila1:48:03
    832FINPaVi (852)+5:08:44Antti Lehtonen1:43:06
    833FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:08:45Petri Ruotsalainen2:16:36
    834SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:08:47Lotti Kung2:04:40
    835POLOK!Sport (558)+5:08:49Pawel Pilkowski2:09:23
    836FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:08:50Hannu Pohjola1:48:32
    837FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:08:55Mika Rantasslo1:35:40
    838FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:09:01Markus Ericsson2:06:21
    839FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:09:01Patrik Uimonen2:12:52
    840FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:09:03Hans Bhler1:55:23
    841FINMetshallitus (457)+5:09:05Teemu Laine1:49:45
    842FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:09:07Juhani Pyykk1:52:34
    843FINNavi 6 (687)+5:09:09Jaakko Kaartinen2:05:29
    844FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:09:09Janne Jylh1:45:30
    845FINTornator (907)+5:09:11Tapio Suutarla2:02:18
    846FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:09:29Sini Karvonen2:21:39
    847FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:09:30Heikki Savolainen2:02:11
    848FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:09:32Jouni Holmala2:18:59
    849FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:10:05Reijo Nokelainen2:20:05
    850FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:10:40Petteri Sorvari1:33:59
    851FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:10:50Paavo Puranen1:47:59
    852RUSIzhora (621)+5:10:53Aleksei Ozerov2:03:30
    853FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:11:00Jari Johansson1:25:33
    854FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:11:04Mikko Roihuvuo2:04:57
    855FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:11:08Topias Tolonen1:52:12
    856FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:11:09Markku Koskinen2:23:35
    857FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:11:22Juha Koski1:59:58
    858FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:11:48Pekka Huttunen2:20:57
    859SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:12:39Linus Lindberg2:00:09
    860FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:12:43Matti Holopainen3:10:54
    861FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:12:50Mikko Sani1:53:46
    862FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:13:01Petri Kaskinen2:07:06
    863FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:13:36Janne Rossi1:54:29
    864FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:14:15Perti Hulkko1:54:23
    865SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:14:26Mikael Rhs2:21:04
    866FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:14:27Juha Jumisko1:54:27
    867FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:14:28Ville Taimi1:55:08
    868FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:14:39Mikko Antell2:23:03
    869FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:14:45Sami Koivula2:19:25
    870FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:14:56Harri Jokela2:01:50
    871FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:14:59Mikko Jalava2:18:36
    872FINMaasillat (1261)+5:14:59Siiri Kankanen2:00:58
    873FINLets get LOST (877)+5:15:03Jukka Haavisto2:01:42
    874FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:15:03Kari Lindfors2:09:17
    875FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:15:14Raino Valtonen2:06:29
    876FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:16:16Antti Tilja2:22:12
    877FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:16:54Jonatan Svahn2:08:49
    878FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:17:04Marko Latvala2:12:13
    879FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:17:05Ismo Mehtl2:38:54
    880FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:17:14Pete Mkel1:51:39
    881FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:17:33Topi Puhakka1:58:22
    882GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:17:44Gian-Reto Schaad1:57:20
    883FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:17:47Hannes Vidgren1:55:12
    884FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:17:58Harri Kilpelinen2:30:15
    885SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:18:23Tommy Lindgren1:58:46
    886FINJuntit OK (728)+5:18:30Jussi Korhonen1:43:05
    887FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:18:32Matti Pajari1:48:32
    888FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:19:09Ulla Yrjl1:56:23
    889FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:19:14Pekka Pakkanen1:52:59
    890FINTrimap (1888)+5:19:19Touko Sikala2:27:43
    891FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:19:21Ilkka Kivi2:28:03
    892FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:19:36Ilkka Salonen2:03:25
    893FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:19:51Mika Nukala2:18:33
    894FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:20:17Kari Nevalainen1:54:23
    895FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:20:24Antti Mtt1:54:03
    896FINDroit (1123)+5:20:33Matti Srkel2:01:21
    897FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:20:56Markku Reponen2:07:14
    898NORstmarka OK (960)+5:21:01Ramberg Magnus1:56:10
    899FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:21:42Mika Hirvonmki1:55:10
    900FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:22:07Keijo Hmlinen1:59:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >