jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:27:55Erik Dyrelius2:16:09
    602FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:28:01Emmi Markki1:54:58
    603FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:28:06Petteri Nieminen2:00:55
    604FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:28:08Olli-Pekka Vuori1:55:09
    605LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:28:15Aivars Dzalbs2:02:26
    606FINIF land (655)+4:28:22Lars Janlv2:12:09
    607FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:28:43Mikko Ronkainen2:14:04
    608FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:28:46Antti Ahvenjrvi1:57:28
    609FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:29:18Seppo Kylliinen2:02:25
    610FINeLadies (755)+4:30:00Kirsi Bostrm1:44:31
    611FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:30:27Tuomas Multala2:17:48
    612FINUNO SK (867)+4:30:33Backman Daniel2:07:47
    613FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:30:36TImo lgars2:09:39
    614FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:30:37Laura Ramstein1:29:38
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:30:39Mikko Frisk1:57:04
    616FINAron Haka (602)+4:30:54Eero Kattilakoski2:41:45
    617FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:31:08Hannes Havukainen2:05:17
    618FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:31:31Rasmus Amper2:02:04
    619FINPullin serkut (577)+4:31:38Esa Korpela2:00:17
    620FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:31:40Jarmo Mkel1:48:45
    621FINSAL (785)+4:32:15Eero Rantala2:10:37
    622FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:32:42Arto Happo2:04:14
    623SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:32:53David Bjrk2:02:52
    624FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:33:03Heikki Norri1:52:58
    625FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:33:06Marko Pesonen2:06:07
    626FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:33:08Peter Stenbck1:48:45
    627FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:33:18Tapani Juhonsalo1:45:43
    628FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:33:34Tommi Matila1:49:02
    629FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:33:43Jouni Joensuu1:46:38
    630FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:33:58Sami Etula2:15:23
    631FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:34:50Vladislav Kolganov1:43:40
    632FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:35:04Aino Jskelinen1:49:14
    633FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:35:05Henri Trm1:48:55
    634FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:35:07Tapio Lehtinen1:47:27
    635FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:35:29Samuli Kolu2:10:34
    636FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:35:40Kaija Rantoja2:01:28
    637FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:35:42Esa Hmlinen1:48:09
    638SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:35:43Peter Falk1:34:35
    639FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:36:05Jukka Nikander1:55:22
    640FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:36:18Johan Langels2:07:06
    641NOROK Skynar (995)+4:36:22Simen Hegstad2:18:34
    642FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:36:22Jukka Laiho2:01:06
    643LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:36:36Olena Pitirimova1:34:21
    644FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:37:03Atte Wahlstrm2:08:03
    645FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:37:06Janne Menp1:45:11
    646BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:37:08Adriaan Pelckmans1:52:07
    647FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:37:10Joni Hurppu2:13:44
    648FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:37:28Pekka Nyknen2:10:21
    649FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:37:32Timo Ronkainen2:04:04
    650FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:38:10Marko Pehkonen1:53:30
    651SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:38:15Joel Udd1:57:48
    652FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:38:24Mika Antrela2:04:28
    653FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:38:33Mikko Laurikkala2:04:08
    654FINRastiketut (460)+4:38:41Pasi Nurmi1:54:20
    655FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:38:43Maarit Partanen1:51:40
    656FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:39:27Hannu Valjakka2:10:00
    657FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:39:28Kari Hakuli2:13:48
    658FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:39:39Olli Vesisenaho2:10:27
    659FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:40:01Jukka Kurttila2:22:20
    660SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:40:10Fritz Aebi1:49:21
    661FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:41:40Tuomas Luomaranta1:54:03
    662FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:41:51Herman Happonen1:56:54
    663FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:42:02Ari Haajanen2:08:26
    664FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:42:04Jouni Loisa2:08:57
    665FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:42:06Jukka Lehtonen2:35:11
    666FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:42:06Juuso Mutikainen1:56:21
    667FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:42:07Tapio Mkinen2:27:12
    668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:42:08Jukka Vyrynen1:53:43
    669FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:42:42Tuomas Karhumki2:07:31
    670FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:42:46Kim Hellstrm1:55:10
    671FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:43:56Francis Blunt1:46:40
    672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:44:05Matti ij1:55:46
    673NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:44:32Fredrik Sveen2:29:58
    674FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:44:57Kari Virtanen2:27:50
    675FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:45:09Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:06:47
    676ESTOK West (605)+4:45:13Veiko Vinkel1:45:32
    677FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:45:15Timo Ahonen2:13:12
    678FINJussis seven (676)+4:45:36Jussi Laaksonen2:22:07
    679FINMalax IF (902)+4:45:47Gustav Nygrd1:57:42
    680FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:46:02Simo Sukselainen1:39:21
    681FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:47:54Mikko Oja2:03:39
    682FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:47:56Antti Rnkk2:04:50
    683FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:47:59Pekka Koskinen2:07:23
    684FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:48:05Visa Koponen2:01:57
    685FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:48:06Pasi Viberg2:15:00
    686FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:48:17Oskari Pesola1:32:55
    687FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:48:21Samuel Hyypp1:46:06
    688FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:48:24Rami Kankaanp2:00:36
    689FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:48:30Jussi Knuuttila1:56:43
    690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:48:34Jukka Pispala2:25:22
    691FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:48:41Juuso Huhtala2:02:49
    692FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:48:47Tommi Salminen1:53:46
    693SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:48:51Lars Brickstad2:18:25
    694SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:48:58Alexander Eklund1:32:27
    695FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:49:03Paavo Rasilainen2:04:13
    696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:49:07Robert von Frenckell1:47:57
    697FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:49:14Heikki Haaparanta2:05:45
    698FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:49:17Kevin Solvin2:15:53
    699FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:49:22Janne Kokkala1:58:52
    700FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:49:27Seppo Pietarila2:02:13
    701FINGeodeesi (761)+4:49:36Tuomela Dimitri2:03:31
    702FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:49:36Lilja sterman2:03:14
    703FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:50:26Eero Joukas2:04:07
    704FINOK77 4 (610)+4:50:45Harry Sainio1:57:43
    705FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:51:22Miikka Hourula1:52:48
    706FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:51:34Sonja Leinamo2:22:39
    707FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:51:40Juha Vuolteenaho2:04:46
    708FINSukK 83 (757)+4:51:46Susanna Mtt2:11:04
    709FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:51:52Petri Tilli2:07:08
    710FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:51:55Jorma Pekkanen2:03:33
    711FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:51:57Matti Alasuvanto2:04:48
    712FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:52:04Emil Koivula2:12:53
    713FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:52:08Ville Holma2:13:28
    714SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:52:12hlund Per2:09:07
    715FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:52:17Riku Hlli2:16:39
    716FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:52:26Mikko Inget2:25:39
    717FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:52:41Petri Lahtinen1:36:31
    718FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:52:46Konsta Raitanen1:52:02
    719FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:53:23Timo Siivonen2:19:54
    720FINRastipukit (557)+4:54:14Mika Heikkinen2:24:31
    721FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:54:20Antti Lahtinen2:11:24
    722FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:54:32Jyri Hoffren2:11:22
    723FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:54:43Pyry Rannikko2:19:52
    724FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:54:57Juha Nyman2:06:58
    725SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:55:10Mattias Engstrm2:31:32
    726NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:55:49Snorre Frydenlund2:25:12
    727FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:56:00Yvonne Gunell1:35:03
    728FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:56:04Sakeri Savola3:08:36
    729FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:56:24Aki Lindroos2:14:14
    730FINEKI (1162)+4:56:31Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:09:29
    731FINPelikassit (556)+4:56:35Aku Lilja1:29:02
    732FINTamrock (869)+4:56:37Mikko Toivo2:09:47
    733FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:56:52Taneli Visnen2:06:24
    734FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:56:56Markus Lindgren2:07:41
    735FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:56:56Jukka Heinonen2:07:29
    736FINHnt SK (900)+4:56:59Tino Silfver2:22:10
    737FINTeam Azure (779)+4:57:00Tommi Niskanen2:31:36
    738FINJudica (917)+4:57:06Eero Ruokonen2:14:34
    739FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:57:11Valtteri Koivisto1:49:04
    740FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:57:11Kuisma Vesisenaho2:10:33
    741FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:57:24Heimo Pulkkinen1:43:14
    742FINOK77 6 (744)+4:58:08Erik Lnnfeldt2:13:38
    743FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:58:20Matias Rinta1:54:59
    744FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:58:25Heikki Vuopio1:57:40
    745FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:59:03Juho Jrvinen1:50:05
    746FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:00:14Janne Kuusivaara1:58:29
    747FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:00:28Antti Hurri2:05:07
    748SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:00:33Simon Wallman2:24:45
    749FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:00:35Simo Helkkula2:14:31
    750FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:00:37Joona Nisula2:09:46
    751SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:01:07Andreas B Jonsson1:58:32
    752FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:01:26Jari Rantala2:27:32
    753FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:01:35Antti Mkinen2:15:13
    754FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:03:05Reetta Heiskanen1:58:07
    755FINTuurihaukat (705)+5:03:07Mikael Pigg2:18:48
    756FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:03:18Jyri Ylikoski2:00:20
    757FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:03:24Eetu Moisio1:47:37
    758FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:03:24Jani Nevalainen2:32:02
    759GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:03:36Alan Leakey2:15:49
    760FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:03:39Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:08:57
    761FINNabla (1044)+5:03:41Ritva Rissanen2:15:47
    762FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:03:49Henry Kouvonen2:17:26
    763FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:03:53Teemu Pytkangas1:58:25
    764FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:03:54Esa Lehtinen2:02:29
    765FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:04:12Miika Tamminen2:05:36
    766FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:04:16Ari Kolehmainen2:21:35
    767FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:04:19Pyry Vaismaa2:13:22
    768FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:04:25Jarmo Peltola2:14:07
    769FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:04:30Ville Mttnen2:00:37
    770SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:05:41Vilma Karlsson1:53:37
    771FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:06:50Lasse Kalliomaa2:22:39
    772FINFuturice (968)+5:07:06Antti Kolunkulma2:11:32
    773FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:08:09Ville Jrvinen2:40:31
    774FINSolf IK (633)+5:08:48Christer Snickars2:38:21
    775LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:09:01Martins Purins1:36:54
    776FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:09:03Arto Vedenp2:14:24
    777ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:09:15Epp Paalberg2:00:48
    778FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:09:18Vesa Vnnen2:24:31
    779FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:09:34Tomi Kiiski2:03:59
    780FINTurun Visat (826)+5:09:36Jeremy Palmer2:04:24
    781FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:09:42Jukka Polso1:42:51
    782FINKonserni (749)+5:09:44Martti Luotonen2:21:35
    783FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:09:48Juho Vainiomki1:54:55
    784FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:10:23Ville Matikkala2:01:04
    785FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:10:46Markku Alakoski2:12:21
    786FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:10:50Erkki Inkinen2:07:31
    787FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:11:02Jukka Tarkkala2:09:30
    788FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:11:13Hannu Pohjola1:55:21
    789FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:11:18Mika Rantasslo1:42:29
    790FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:11:20Janne Jylh1:52:07
    791FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:11:31Patrik Uimonen2:19:48
    792FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:11:46Jouni Ruotsalainen2:05:59
    793FINMetshallitus (457)+5:11:47Teemu Laine1:56:54
    794FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:11:48Hanna Kangasaho2:03:28
    795FINPaVi (852)+5:11:48Antti Lehtonen1:50:37
    796FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:11:50Petri Ruotsalainen2:24:08
    797FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:11:51Ari Hietanen2:42:38
    798FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:11:52Timo Mattila1:55:47
    799SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:11:58Lotti Kung2:12:17
    800FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:12:00Hans Bhler2:02:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >