< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +6:30:32 | Jere Luukkanen | 1:40:22 | ||
1002 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +6:30:32 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 1:06:42 | ||
1003 | IK Kronan (722) | +6:31:18 | Sören Svenlin | 1:22:53 | ||
1004 | Barkit päällä (979) | +6:31:34 | Antti Kaipia | 1:23:14 | ||
1005 | Sulzer (1042) | +6:31:42 | Edward Paro | 1:07:43 | ||
1006 | Team Peesi (1051) | +6:31:53 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:23:24 | ||
1007 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +6:32:09 | Humanitas-seura 7 | 1:07:52 | ||
1008 | John Deere (1274) | +6:32:15 | Mika Lievonen | 1:24:30 | ||
1009 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +6:32:19 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:15:59 | ||
1010 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +6:32:21 | Anssi Grekula | 1:36:50 | ||
1011 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +6:32:42 | Mikko Heino | 1:17:10 | ||
1012 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +6:32:43 | Leo Ikonen | 1:23:58 | ||
1013 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +6:32:54 | Marko Isoaho | 1:24:34 | ||
1014 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +6:33:10 | Pyry Willman | 1:09:42 | ||
1015 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +6:33:24 | Tobias Martin | 1:15:58 | ||
1016 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +6:33:39 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 1:17:24 | ||
1017 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +6:33:45 | Rainer Räbb | 1:25:13 | ||
1018 | Digita (1019) | +6:33:57 | Mika Hirviniemi | 1:25:58 | ||
1019 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +6:34:11 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:28:36 | ||
1020 | Hal Bro (1080) | +6:34:15 | Tero Salonen | 1:02:30 | ||
1021 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +6:34:18 | Antti Väistö | 1:18:33 | ||
1022 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +6:34:18 | Mikko Kahlos | 1:17:18 | ||
1023 | Varnitsa (1254) | +6:34:34 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:16:30 | ||
1024 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +6:34:51 | Pyry Kauttu | 1:21:47 | ||
1025 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +6:35:15 | Harri Koski | 1:05:56 | ||
1026 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:35:29 | Matti Jorva | 1:05:35 | ||
1027 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +6:35:38 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:39:44 | ||
1028 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +6:36:09 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:39:38 | ||
1029 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +6:36:15 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:17:58 | ||
1030 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +6:36:33 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:21:51 | ||
1031 | Eräs seura (906) | +6:36:35 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:16:45 | ||
1032 | Bona Fide (667) | +6:36:38 | Margus Lehtme | 1:19:24 | ||
1033 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +6:36:45 | Mikael Haikka | 1:18:39 | ||
1034 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +6:36:46 | Jorma Piirainen | 1:15:27 | ||
1035 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +6:37:35 | Juha Leikko | 1:17:01 | ||
1036 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +6:37:46 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:30:45 | ||
1037 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +6:38:04 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 1:18:21 | ||
1038 | Kops (1292) | +6:38:19 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:21:02 | ||
1039 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +6:38:20 | Matias Annala | 1:13:27 | ||
1040 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +6:38:20 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:39:34 | ||
1041 | Navi 8 (1078) | +6:38:33 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:14:23 | ||
1042 | SK-0K (935) | +6:38:45 | Juha Korhonen | 1:13:00 | ||
1043 | Fennia (1823) | +6:38:56 | Harri Pärssinen | 1:21:13 | ||
1044 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +6:38:57 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:02:42 | ||
1045 | TreSeven (1571) | +6:39:04 | Aarni Joensuu | 1:18:19 | ||
1046 | Solita (965) | +6:39:22 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:15:08 | ||
1047 | OK KPO (914) | +6:39:25 | Matti Laukka | 1:19:36 | ||
1048 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +6:39:27 | Arne Sågfors | 1:09:13 | ||
1049 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +6:40:11 | Timo Tuominen | 1:15:24 | ||
1050 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +6:40:31 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:12:05 | ||
1051 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +6:40:44 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:25:31 | ||
1052 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +6:41:04 | Maija Holopainen | 1:25:20 | ||
1053 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +6:41:12 | Riikka Lankinen | 1:40:52 | ||
1054 | Kanuuna (953) | +6:41:19 | Sami Ahonen | 1:24:06 | ||
1055 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +6:41:31 | Hanna Salmi | 1:30:11 | ||
1056 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +6:41:35 | Sara Karvonen | 1:05:48 | ||
1057 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +6:41:37 | Tony Dalebrand | 1:24:59 | ||
1058 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +6:41:53 | Ville Pekala | 1:24:54 | ||
1059 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +6:41:55 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:22:13 | ||
1060 | MacGregor (828) | +6:42:01 | Pasi Hokkanen | 1:25:45 | ||
1061 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:42:07 | Ville Varala | 50:19 | ||
1062 | Metos (1055) | +6:42:11 | Antti Myllys | 1:16:42 | ||
1063 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +6:43:04 | Petri Kairinen | 1:21:57 | ||
1064 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +6:43:56 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 1:32:32 | ||
1065 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +6:44:18 | Jesse Kroos | 1:26:40 | ||
1066 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +6:44:52 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:15:40 | ||
1067 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +6:45:00 | Olli Takalammi | 1:16:03 | ||
1068 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +6:45:03 | Lauri Kurri | 1:25:36 | ||
1069 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +6:45:43 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:09:41 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +6:45:54 | Jussi Immonen | 1:15:09 | ||
1071 | Fennovoima (1075) | +6:45:59 | Harri Lipiäinen | 1:35:40 | ||
1072 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +6:46:01 | Eero Viitikko | 1:14:52 | ||
1073 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +6:46:33 | Timo Järvinen | 1:28:53 | ||
1074 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:46:40 | Antti Laitinen | 1:03:42 | ||
1075 | FTA 3 (1314) | +6:47:36 | Pyry Tapio | 1:39:46 | ||
1076 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +6:47:41 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:16:15 | ||
1077 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +6:48:11 | Mikko Sorrela | 1:30:24 | ||
1078 | Koovee 7 (972) | +6:48:13 | Jukka Suojanen | 1:35:06 | ||
1079 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +6:48:32 | Kari Huhta | 1:30:16 | ||
1080 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +6:48:52 | Marko Myller | 1:22:51 | ||
1081 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +6:49:17 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 1:18:50 | ||
1082 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +6:49:18 | Petter Lind | 1:09:02 | ||
1083 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +6:49:21 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:32:50 | ||
1084 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +6:49:30 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:26:07 | ||
1085 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +6:49:34 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:02:23 | ||
1086 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +6:49:57 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 1:17:07 | ||
1087 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +6:50:02 | Roland Hästö | 1:33:09 | ||
1088 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +6:50:17 | Riku Levälehto | 1:08:54 | ||
1089 | Cadpool (1204) | +6:50:52 | Aarno Alanko | 1:15:14 | ||
1090 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +6:50:56 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:16:32 | ||
1091 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +6:51:01 | Antti Kuivanen | 1:23:21 | ||
1092 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +6:51:06 | David Griffin | 1:13:57 | ||
1093 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +6:51:12 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:25:32 | ||
1094 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +6:51:21 | Tero Savolainen | 1:21:13 | ||
1095 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +6:51:48 | Piia Randell | 1:16:34 | ||
1096 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +6:52:07 | Matti Kimonen | 1:21:40 | ||
1097 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +6:52:09 | Esa Parkko | 1:15:22 | ||
1098 | MMK OK (1157) | +6:52:13 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:11:53 | ||
1099 | Raula Team (1110) | +6:52:20 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:30:55 | ||
1100 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +6:52:45 | Jani Remahl | 1:30:19 | ||
1101 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +6:52:46 | Aki Ajalin | 1:19:14 | ||
1102 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +6:52:53 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:06:32 | ||
1103 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +6:52:55 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:31:17 | ||
1104 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +6:53:03 | Harri Pasanen | 1:30:51 | ||
1105 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +6:53:06 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 1:25:26 | ||
1106 | Oscar Software (1189) | +6:53:15 | Mika Parjanen | 1:17:36 | ||
1107 | OK77 5 (1380) | +6:53:28 | Mikko Kero | 1:14:58 | ||
1108 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +6:53:38 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:24:37 | ||
1109 | Mattersoft (1230) | +6:53:39 | Sami Naatula | 1:06:37 | ||
1110 | PYVMM (976) | +6:54:08 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:23:21 | ||
1111 | Köntit (1176) | +6:54:20 | Tommy Nordström | 1:22:27 | ||
1112 | Outotec (1119) | +6:54:25 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:36:15 | ||
1113 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +6:54:29 | Taneli Heikkilä | 1:07:18 | ||
1114 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:54:39 | Sampo Rahko | 58:24 | ||
1115 | Kaslink (1131) | +6:54:50 | Ari Majander | 1:33:15 | ||
1116 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +6:54:50 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 1:22:44 | ||
1117 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +6:54:54 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:18:05 | ||
1118 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +6:55:10 | Juha Leppänen | 1:37:43 | ||
1119 | Tieto (1218) | +6:55:14 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 1:14:33 | ||
1120 | Team Laardi (1459) | +6:55:35 | Petri Stranden | 1:21:49 | ||
1121 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +6:55:50 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 1:34:14 | ||
1122 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +6:55:52 | Marko Andstén | 1:30:55 | ||
1123 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +6:56:24 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 1:27:25 | ||
1124 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:56:43 | Hannu Kangas | 1:05:32 | ||
1125 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +6:56:53 | Juha Leinonen | 1:39:19 | ||
1126 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +6:57:18 | Kari Elovaara | 1:18:45 | ||
1127 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +6:57:23 | Markku Utriainen | 1:25:48 | ||
1128 | OK Kristina (1115) | +6:57:36 | Calle Eskola | 1:40:41 | ||
1129 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +6:58:01 | Samu Halme | 1:23:48 | ||
1130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +6:58:04 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:17:25 | ||
1131 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +6:58:33 | Tommi Laari | 1:33:32 | ||
1132 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +6:58:53 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:22:45 | ||
1133 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +6:58:54 | Väinö Kurkaa | 1:23:32 | ||
1134 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:59:11 | Juhani Pohjala | 55:27 | ||
1135 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +6:59:22 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:10:23 | ||
1136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +6:59:53 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:14:43 | ||
1137 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +6:59:55 | Hannu Johto | 1:25:10 | ||
1138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +7:00:14 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:06:25 | ||
1139 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +7:00:20 | Juho Lehtoviita | 1:15:09 | ||
1140 | MPK Häme (1706) | +7:00:42 | Vili Mattila | 1:25:28 | ||
1141 | Team Tommila (1149) | +7:01:27 | Matias Hilska | 1:18:16 | ||
1142 | RaKiNa (1435) | +7:01:37 | Anna Alanen | 1:26:31 | ||
1143 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +7:01:46 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:27:59 | ||
1144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +7:01:56 | Antti Merisalo | 1:08:56 | ||
1145 | Kompassibois (1495) | +7:02:25 | Lari Peltoniemi | 1:25:50 | ||
1146 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +7:02:26 | Amilia Björklund | 55:47 | ||
1147 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +7:02:28 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:22:47 | ||
1148 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +7:02:44 | Katariina Manni | 1:23:06 | ||
1149 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +7:03:25 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:25:22 | ||
1150 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +7:04:05 | Arto Jalonen | 1:23:59 | ||
1151 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +7:04:24 | Ilmari Kokkinen | 59:02 | ||
1152 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +7:04:32 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:15:29 | ||
1153 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +7:04:51 | Timo Viento | 1:57:03 | ||
1154 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +7:04:55 | Arimatias Raitio | 1:30:28 | ||
1155 | Norra (1811) | +7:05:05 | Ville Kauppila | 1:22:16 | ||
1156 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +7:05:06 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 1:42:59 | ||
1157 | Exme (1732) | +7:05:06 | Johanna Leino | 1:15:18 | ||
1158 | Yksintein (1105) | +7:05:21 | Hannu Niemi | 1:32:14 | ||
1159 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +7:05:32 | Elias Tolvanen | 1:24:44 | ||
1160 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +7:05:35 | Heikki Vilhonen | 1:31:12 | ||
1161 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +7:05:40 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:19:04 | ||
1162 | Surut (1678) | +7:05:40 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 1:24:55 | ||
1163 | IK Örnen (815) | +7:06:04 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:22:21 | ||
1164 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +7:06:28 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:20:45 | ||
1165 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +7:06:30 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:06:49 | ||
1166 | Rasti/C (1160) | +7:06:36 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:23:07 | ||
1167 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +7:06:52 | Joel Siikanen | 1:15:44 | ||
1168 | Off Course (1344) | +7:07:02 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 1:16:51 | ||
1169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +7:07:18 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:07:14 | ||
1170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +7:07:20 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:27:50 | ||
1171 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +7:07:20 | Mikko Torro | 1:23:41 | ||
1172 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +7:07:33 | Dan Söderlund | 1:26:06 | ||
1173 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +7:07:46 | Joakim Berg Redtzer | 1:04:43 | ||
1174 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +7:07:48 | Kolehmainen Pekka | 1:09:25 | ||
1175 | Atria (1052) | +7:07:57 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:40:01 | ||
1176 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +7:08:04 | Mika Penttilä | 1:37:47 | ||
1177 | AC Harharetki (948) | +7:08:10 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:25:35 | ||
1178 | Gofore (1916) | +7:08:17 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:14:14 | ||
1179 | WSP (1215) | +7:08:45 | Tony Kataja | 1:21:16 | ||
1180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +7:09:08 | Vitaly Klimenko | 1:26:16 | ||
1181 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +7:09:25 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:32:34 | ||
1182 | TARAKI (1709) | +7:09:40 | Konsta Ylinen | 1:15:10 | ||
1183 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +7:09:46 | Lassi Koivukangas | 1:23:31 | ||
1184 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +7:09:51 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:06:41 | ||
1185 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +7:10:03 | Sami Oksanen | 1:22:40 | ||
1186 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +7:10:57 | Jouni Korhonen | 1:22:54 | ||
1187 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +7:10:58 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:30:17 | ||
1188 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +7:11:01 | Elina Kamppi | 1:40:51 | ||
1189 | Kananpojat (1101) | +7:11:02 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:23:31 | ||
1190 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +7:11:56 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:13:17 | ||
1191 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +7:12:09 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 1:16:59 | ||
1192 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +7:12:13 | Olli Koski | 1:41:58 | ||
1193 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +7:12:21 | Miikka Olin | 1:25:53 | ||
1194 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +7:12:30 | Vesa Suur-Kujala | 1:37:56 | ||
1195 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +7:12:45 | Mika Kalliomaa | 1:30:42 | ||
1196 | OtaKraa (1390) | +7:12:48 | Matias Alarotu | 1:41:56 | ||
1197 | Ajolinja (996) | +7:12:51 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:38:44 | ||
1198 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +7:13:17 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:22:10 | ||
1199 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +7:13:58 | Jiri Kopra | 1:15:09 | ||
1200 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +7:14:07 | Petri Pulkkinen | 1:39:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |