< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1301 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:46:07 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:15:26 | ||
1302 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:46:20 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:19:26 | ||
1303 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:46:28 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:15:52 | ||
1304 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:46:32 | Petri Tikka | 1:06:00 | ||
1305 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:47:09 | Sami Virta | 1:13:13 | ||
1306 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:47:11 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:14:27 | ||
1307 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:47:53 | Matias Suonpää | 1:24:45 | ||
1308 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +7:48:27 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:47:53 | ||
1309 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +7:48:41 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 1:51:37 | ||
1310 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:49:05 | Erik Clement | 1:15:45 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:49:31 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:24:04 | ||
1312 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:49:56 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:17:31 | ||
1313 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:50:10 | Petteri Niemi | 1:22:55 | ||
1314 | Järeä (1545) | +7:50:33 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:19:32 | ||
1315 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:50:52 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:28:48 | ||
1316 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +7:51:16 | Petteri Hovi | 1:56:37 | ||
1317 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +7:51:29 | Heikki Pykäri | 1:35:12 | ||
1318 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:53:04 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:08:05 | ||
1319 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:54:18 | Tapio Rintala | 1:25:17 | ||
1320 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:55:19 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 1:32:15 | ||
1321 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +7:55:30 | Pekka Montell | 1:40:14 | ||
1322 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:56:15 | Marko Alin | 1:21:57 | ||
1323 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +7:56:29 | Alpo Sällinen | 1:37:32 | ||
1324 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +7:56:29 | Harri Välijärvi | 1:39:45 | ||
1325 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +7:56:32 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:45:25 | ||
1326 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:56:43 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:18:28 | ||
1327 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:57:05 | Ari Pukki | 1:24:07 | ||
1328 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +7:57:20 | Tomi Dewes | 1:38:09 | ||
1329 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:58:07 | Marikki Nygård | 1:07:01 | ||
1330 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:58:19 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:30:31 | ||
1331 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:58:25 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:33:11 | ||
1332 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:58:30 | Kai Puuseppä | 1:01:43 | ||
1333 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:58:30 | Sebastian Knight | 1:08:29 | ||
1334 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:58:59 | Risto Uuttu | 1:23:16 | ||
1335 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:59:53 | Juhani Pekkala | 1:35:14 | ||
1336 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +8:00:09 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 1:31:02 | ||
1337 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +8:00:20 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:31:14 | ||
1338 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +8:00:50 | Mikko Komsi | 1:40:11 | ||
1339 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +8:01:47 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:06:40 | ||
1340 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +8:02:15 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:25:29 | ||
1341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +8:02:58 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:06:14 | ||
1342 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +8:04:46 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:38:10 | ||
1343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:06:02 | David Farkas | 1:09:35 | ||
1344 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +8:06:22 | Salla Autti | 1:31:14 | ||
1345 | Semantum (1475) | +8:06:26 | Marko Luukkainen | 1:41:54 | ||
1346 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +8:06:49 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:30:36 | ||
1347 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +8:07:20 | Iina Laitinen | 1:22:50 | ||
1348 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:07:20 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:06:13 | ||
1349 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +8:07:42 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:23:24 | ||
1350 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +8:07:59 | Sampo Kortelahti | 1:49:12 | ||
1351 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:08:48 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:14:47 | ||
1352 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:09:08 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 1:22:16 | ||
1353 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:09:11 | Eero Ryytty | 1:17:34 | ||
1354 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:09:48 | Markus Manninen | 1:32:53 | ||
1355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:10:35 | Mia Haavsto | 1:24:25 | ||
1356 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:11:11 | Ola Johannesson | 1:43:41 | ||
1357 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:13:13 | Teemu Backman | 1:18:45 | ||
1358 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:13:19 | Joni Tanskanen | 1:38:46 | ||
1359 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:13:22 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:13:43 | ||
1360 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:13:28 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 1:39:33 | ||
1361 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:13:56 | Jani Elo | 1:24:32 | ||
1362 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:14:32 | Ilkka Leppänen | 1:07:40 | ||
1363 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:14:37 | Mikko Eronen | 1:37:59 | ||
1364 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:16:03 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:14:11 | ||
1365 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:16:46 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:01:41 | ||
1366 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:17:26 | Tomi Siromaa | 1:15:38 | ||
1367 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:18:23 | Elias Herva | 1:24:25 | ||
1368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:18:55 | Imants Caklis | 1:51:50 | ||
1369 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:18:57 | Henrik Karling | 1:34:49 | ||
1370 | Karvapallo (1308) | +8:19:35 | Miika Huikkola | 1:49:20 | ||
1371 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +8:19:40 | Teijo Sirniö | 1:28:49 | ||
1372 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:19:53 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:15:33 | ||
1373 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:20:19 | Eino Heinonen | 1:14:30 | ||
1374 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +8:23:50 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 1:22:07 | ||
1375 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:24:03 | Johannes Turunen | 56:15 | ||
1376 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:24:06 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:18:29 | ||
1377 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:24:09 | Henri Nieminen | 1:11:58 | ||
1378 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:24:57 | Pyry Rinkinen | 1:24:20 | ||
1379 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:25:32 | Antti Lammi | 58:20 | ||
1380 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:26:01 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:10:01 | ||
1381 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:26:15 | Erno Korsimo | 1:08:41 | ||
1382 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:26:16 | Sakari Hirn | 1:07:41 | ||
1383 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:26:32 | Tommi Sahila | 1:21:19 | ||
1384 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +8:27:01 | Tommi Ojala | 1:42:45 | ||
1385 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:27:19 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:25:42 | ||
1386 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:29:15 | Antti Härkönen | 1:22:07 | ||
1387 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +8:29:50 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:24:20 | ||
1388 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:31:57 | Juuso Enjala | 1:06:03 | ||
1389 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +8:33:10 | Sakari Innanen | 1:32:36 | ||
1390 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +8:33:39 | Susan Humppi | 1:40:23 | ||
1391 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +8:33:45 | Anita Liepina | 1:23:19 | ||
1392 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:33:47 | Petteri Merikallio | 1:22:28 | ||
1393 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +8:33:50 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:23:17 | ||
1394 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +8:34:31 | Karolina Kivimäki | 1:42:14 | ||
1395 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +8:35:33 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:24:51 | ||
1396 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +8:35:39 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:21:22 | ||
1397 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:35:46 | Antti Rossi | 1:21:50 | ||
1398 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +8:35:56 | Mika Molin | 1:44:10 | ||
1399 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +8:36:02 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:22:42 | ||
1400 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +8:36:07 | Hannu Merikoski | 2:13:04 | ||
1401 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +8:36:56 | Matias Pousi | 1:26:09 | ||
1402 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +8:37:43 | Jussi Villikka | 1:40:16 | ||
1403 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:37:58 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:37:05 | ||
1404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +8:38:02 | Simo Nieminen | 1:49:40 | ||
1405 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:38:05 | Janne Sutinen | 1:16:06 | ||
1406 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +8:38:10 | Tapio Viiri | 1:22:03 | ||
1407 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +8:38:29 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:23:44 | ||
1408 | Basware (1630) | +8:39:29 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:38:03 | ||
1409 | Patria Land (1205) | +8:39:51 | Aku Korhonen | 1:48:40 | ||
1410 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +8:40:28 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:24:27 | ||
1411 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +8:41:27 | Jouni Salojärvi | 1:37:26 | ||
1412 | Hatarasti (1936) | +8:41:48 | Santeri Leskinen | 1:26:39 | ||
1413 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +8:42:26 | Juha Laakso | 1:26:14 | ||
1414 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +8:43:39 | Jari Hovikorpi | 1:26:08 | ||
1415 | Rejlers (1159) | +8:44:02 | Ari Matilainen | 1:43:12 | ||
1416 | W-Klubi (1862) | +8:44:11 | Waltteri Leskinen | 1:33:21 | ||
1417 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +8:46:05 | Tiina Uotila | 1:35:27 | ||
1418 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:46:27 | Mika Junnila | 1:17:23 | ||
1419 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +8:46:42 | Keijo Outinen | 1:45:29 | ||
1420 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:46:59 | Teemu Myllykangas | 1:22:12 | ||
1421 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +8:47:37 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:36:35 | ||
1422 | Team Allback (1518) | +8:50:40 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:09:54 | ||
1423 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:50:50 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:01:21 | ||
1424 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +8:51:15 | Risto Raittila | 1:43:13 | ||
1425 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +8:51:20 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:31:06 | ||
1426 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:51:26 | Jari Hakala | 1:21:38 | ||
1427 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +8:51:47 | Juho Laurila | 1:30:34 | ||
1428 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:53:14 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:25:11 | ||
1429 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:54:10 | Arto Kivikangas | 1:23:26 | ||
1430 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +8:54:24 | Jussi Virnala | 1:03:43 | ||
1431 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:55:01 | Paavo Taipale | 1:24:16 | ||
1432 | salparasti (1057) | +8:55:09 | Petteri Haapamäki | 1:44:59 | ||
1433 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +8:56:10 | Tommi Tiira | 1:16:22 | ||
1434 | Son Huanot (1955) | +8:56:48 | Sami Pyylampi | 1:18:21 | ||
1435 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +8:56:53 | Pasi Kiviranta | 1:49:16 | ||
1436 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +8:57:10 | Saara Keränen | 1:46:08 | ||
1437 | FTA 4 (1708) | +8:57:33 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:19:55 | ||
1438 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:57:50 | Mikko Sten | 1:30:55 | ||
1439 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:58:15 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:23:59 | ||
1440 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +8:58:27 | Fanny Syrjänen | 2:02:39 | ||
1441 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +8:58:31 | Juha Ranta | 1:18:10 | ||
1442 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +8:58:33 | Jouko Turunen | 1:34:35 | ||
1443 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +8:58:36 | Miko Jaakkola | 1:43:08 | ||
1444 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +8:59:31 | Senna Lehtonen | 1:48:52 | ||
1445 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:00:47 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:30:49 | ||
1446 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:01:42 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:32:23 | ||
1447 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:02:22 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:26:32 | ||
1448 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:02:29 | Viljami Hoffrén | 1:22:47 | ||
1449 | CSC (1519) | +9:02:33 | Markus Sillanpää | 1:15:01 | ||
1450 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:03:01 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 1:25:54 | ||
1451 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:04:22 | Janne Kantanen | 1:05:12 | ||
1452 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:04:30 | Pirkka Tukeva | 1:16:37 | ||
1453 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:04:52 | Mikael Viitala | 1:26:41 | ||
1454 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:05:11 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:34:46 | ||
1455 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:05:57 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:25:52 | ||
1456 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:06:02 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:22:42 | ||
1457 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:06:40 | Arttu Volanto | 1:21:35 | ||
1458 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:06:42 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:24:23 | ||
1459 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:07:50 | Joni Alatalo | 1:42:08 | ||
1460 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:08:00 | Marko Ruuti | 1:21:26 | ||
1461 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:08:19 | Merja Enroos | 1:30:45 | ||
1462 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:09:15 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:20:00 | ||
1463 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:09:39 | Tapio Siik | 1:26:25 | ||
1464 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:10:45 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:35:00 | ||
1465 | DG SataIT (1841) | +9:11:20 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 2:02:41 | ||
1466 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:11:37 | Harri Niemi | 1:15:56 | ||
1467 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:11:44 | Tomi Malmström | 1:32:05 | ||
1468 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:12:59 | Otto Juusela | 1:21:30 | ||
1469 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:14:01 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 56:49 | ||
1470 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:14:03 | Perttu Liukkonen | 1:32:31 | ||
1471 | Telko (1898) | +9:14:29 | Kirik Klimenko | 1:36:21 | ||
1472 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +9:14:42 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 1:51:44 | ||
1473 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:14:44 | Antti Pilke | 1:42:07 | ||
1474 | SEW Service (1972) | +9:15:50 | Toni Anttonen | 1:39:16 | ||
1475 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +9:16:19 | Jussi Knaapi | 1:48:43 | ||
1476 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:18:57 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 1:40:33 | ||
1477 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:19:14 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:30:58 | ||
1478 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:19:55 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:52:44 | ||
1479 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +9:20:03 | Nina Into | 1:45:48 | ||
1480 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +9:20:20 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 1:39:22 | ||
1481 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +9:21:18 | Petri Lauttia | 1:24:29 | ||
1482 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +9:21:19 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:32:04 | ||
1483 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:22:14 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:22:30 | ||
1484 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:22:46 | Aleksi Färdig | 1:38:47 | ||
1485 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +9:22:51 | Juha Salmenperä | 1:35:19 | ||
1486 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:23:30 | Mika Suihko | 1:25:39 | ||
1487 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:23:53 | Antti Ristimäki | 1:30:40 | ||
1488 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:24:25 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:21:30 | ||
1489 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:25:02 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:13:42 | ||
1490 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:26:21 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:08:26 | ||
1491 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:26:41 | Iiro Halonen | 1:18:52 | ||
1492 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:27:00 | Juho Latvala | 1:17:40 | ||
1493 | MoVo (1942) | +9:27:20 | Markus Ritala | 1:05:21 | ||
1494 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +9:27:25 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:26:28 | ||
1495 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:27:30 | Jan Boman | 1:39:36 | ||
1496 | KanKi (1591) | +9:30:22 | Saku Lehti | 1:38:57 | ||
1497 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:30:48 | Sami Oinonen | 1:06:06 | ||
1498 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +9:31:37 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:40:55 | ||
1499 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +9:33:25 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:28:50 | ||
1500 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +9:34:39 | Jani Riihinen | 1:21:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |