< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Eränaali (865) | +7:23:29 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:23:39 | ||
1202 | TT226 (689) | +7:23:43 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:40:32 | ||
1203 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +7:24:02 | Elina Kamppi | 2:03:23 | ||
1204 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +7:24:05 | Mika Nieminen | 1:26:45 | ||
1205 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +7:24:07 | Mikko Soini | 1:43:00 | ||
1206 | OtaKraa (1390) | +7:24:12 | Matias Alarotu | 2:02:51 | ||
1207 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +7:24:17 | Ari Nurminen | 1:44:05 | ||
1208 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +7:24:38 | Heikki Sundell | 1:42:03 | ||
1209 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:24:56 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:39:23 | ||
1210 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +7:25:23 | Kari Porkka | 2:00:15 | ||
1211 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +7:25:56 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:54:58 | ||
1212 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:26:16 | Ville Kauppi | 1:35:38 | ||
1213 | Valio TM (1532) | +7:26:29 | Mikael Wathén | 1:48:42 | ||
1214 | Ajolinja (996) | +7:26:39 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:02:03 | ||
1215 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +7:26:43 | Petri Pulkkinen | 2:01:48 | ||
1216 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +7:26:48 | Jyri Lehot | 1:38:45 | ||
1217 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +7:26:59 | Erkki Vihriälä | 1:39:30 | ||
1218 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +7:27:21 | Matti Virkki | 1:42:03 | ||
1219 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +7:27:25 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:02:29 | ||
1220 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +7:27:29 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:30:44 | ||
1221 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +7:27:30 | Visa Sippu | 1:43:24 | ||
1222 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +7:27:33 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 2:02:36 | ||
1223 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:27:39 | Olli Makkonen | 1:27:02 | ||
1224 | ABB SK (1436) | +7:28:08 | Heikki Pollari | 2:06:12 | ||
1225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +7:29:25 | Kai Lepistö | 2:04:08 | ||
1226 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +7:29:34 | Pertti Kosunen | 1:55:32 | ||
1227 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:29:49 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:22:46 | ||
1228 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:29:50 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:25:01 | ||
1229 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +7:30:08 | Joonas Likander | 1:51:20 | ||
1230 | Team SOSE (1298) | +7:30:33 | Lasse Roiha | 1:35:48 | ||
1231 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +7:30:35 | Timo Makkonen | 1:51:16 | ||
1232 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +7:31:14 | Teemu Salminen | 2:20:20 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +7:32:13 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:56:42 | ||
1234 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +7:32:53 | Dermot OSullivan | 2:01:22 | ||
1235 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +7:33:16 | Timo Viento | 2:34:59 | ||
1236 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +7:33:44 | Jouni Aarikka | 1:51:36 | ||
1237 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +7:34:11 | Esa Saksola | 1:50:07 | ||
1238 | SK Uranus (951) | +7:34:58 | Eero Moilanen | 1:42:45 | ||
1239 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:35:09 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:27:23 | ||
1240 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:35:23 | Tomas Ray | 1:26:37 | ||
1241 | mroom (1333) | +7:35:51 | Salonen Heidi | 1:23:48 | ||
1242 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +7:35:59 | Juha Kleemola | 1:45:23 | ||
1243 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +7:36:13 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 2:00:18 | ||
1244 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:36:52 | Tuomo Waltari | 1:41:26 | ||
1245 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +7:36:54 | Tommi Rintala | 1:45:25 | ||
1246 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:38:00 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:28:51 | ||
1247 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +7:38:11 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:00:29 | ||
1248 | SEPI (1726) | +7:38:40 | Mikko Järvi | 1:39:17 | ||
1249 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +7:38:51 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:39:17 | ||
1250 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:38:56 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:34:29 | ||
1251 | Korona (1207) | +7:39:14 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:39:16 | ||
1252 | HRUP (1014) | +7:39:19 | Toni Selin | 1:37:59 | ||
1253 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +7:39:29 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:46:26 | ||
1254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:40:09 | Laura Leppälä | 1:36:09 | ||
1255 | ÅF (1412) | +7:40:32 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:43:36 | ||
1256 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +7:41:03 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 1:51:19 | ||
1257 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +7:41:53 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:49:42 | ||
1258 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:42:48 | Joonas Kristo | 1:35:07 | ||
1259 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:42:55 | Janne Keisanen | 1:23:37 | ||
1260 | Stronger Together (1245) | +7:43:00 | Jussi Tienhaara | 1:48:31 | ||
1261 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +7:43:00 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:44:18 | ||
1262 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +7:43:19 | Sannika Michelsson | 2:35:04 | ||
1263 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:43:28 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:31:32 | ||
1264 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +7:43:29 | Jari Hartikainen | 1:48:00 | ||
1265 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:43:55 | Sami Anttonen | 1:32:20 | ||
1266 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +7:44:33 | Juho Timonen | 2:06:24 | ||
1267 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +7:44:33 | Kai Grönlund | 2:01:31 | ||
1268 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:45:06 | Otto Koskinen | 1:35:47 | ||
1269 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:45:26 | Tuomas Myllynen | 1:38:52 | ||
1270 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:45:49 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:25:18 | ||
1271 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:45:56 | Mika Pohjonen | 1:30:03 | ||
1272 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +7:46:15 | Jarno Laitinen | 2:02:27 | ||
1273 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:46:40 | Henry Holm | 1:38:16 | ||
1274 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +7:46:44 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:40:24 | ||
1275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +7:46:55 | Jukka Rantala | 1:57:52 | ||
1276 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +7:46:57 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:43:49 | ||
1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:47:36 | Romain Figuire | 1:32:43 | ||
1278 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:47:38 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:31:19 | ||
1279 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +7:47:53 | Jussi Rauhala | 1:43:30 | ||
1280 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:48:34 | Vesa Harjula | 1:32:59 | ||
1281 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +7:48:35 | Katri Lindroos | 1:42:43 | ||
1282 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +7:48:56 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:12:18 | ||
1283 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +7:49:18 | Kalle Pirinen | 1:43:54 | ||
1284 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +7:49:24 | Matti Immonen | 1:56:38 | ||
1285 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:49:44 | Juuso Högblom | 1:29:39 | ||
1286 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +7:50:07 | Miro Saari | 1:42:41 | ||
1287 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:50:14 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:35:45 | ||
1288 | Sitowise (1220) | +7:50:18 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 1:41:21 | ||
1289 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +7:50:26 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 2:06:17 | ||
1290 | Turengin RC (1017) | +7:50:30 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 1:45:19 | ||
1291 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +7:51:10 | Ola Samuelsson | 2:04:05 | ||
1292 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:51:16 | Petteri Peltola | 1:38:44 | ||
1293 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:51:28 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:30:18 | ||
1294 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:52:30 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:39:21 | ||
1295 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:52:44 | Mikko Mattila | 1:34:57 | ||
1296 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +7:52:50 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:44:31 | ||
1297 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:52:50 | Petri Tikka | 1:21:49 | ||
1298 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:52:51 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:31:46 | ||
1299 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:52:54 | Joona Penttilä | 1:40:29 | ||
1300 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:53:04 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:35:41 | ||
1301 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:53:56 | Tuomas Lumikari | 1:41:57 | ||
1302 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:54:05 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:40:17 | ||
1303 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:54:29 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:31:16 | ||
1304 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:54:41 | Sami Virta | 1:30:16 | ||
1305 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:55:14 | Erik Clement | 1:31:25 | ||
1306 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:55:41 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:32:47 | ||
1307 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +7:56:02 | Hannu Backman | 2:02:35 | ||
1308 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:56:51 | Matias Suonpää | 1:43:14 | ||
1309 | Järeä (1545) | +7:57:20 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:35:50 | ||
1310 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:58:36 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:42:40 | ||
1311 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:58:55 | Petteri Niemi | 1:41:11 | ||
1312 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +8:00:07 | Jukka Taimisto | 2:28:50 | ||
1313 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +8:00:11 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:24:43 | ||
1314 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +8:00:43 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:48:10 | ||
1315 | OK77 7 (1092) | +8:02:15 | Kai Puuseppä | 1:14:59 | ||
1316 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +8:02:33 | Tapio Rintala | 1:43:03 | ||
1317 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +8:02:41 | Arttu Kleemola | 2:11:38 | ||
1318 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +8:02:51 | Heikki Pykäri | 1:56:05 | ||
1319 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +8:03:10 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 2:15:37 | ||
1320 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +8:04:00 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:35:16 | ||
1321 | Kotipojat (1103) | +8:04:02 | Sebastian Knight | 1:23:32 | ||
1322 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +8:05:10 | Marko Alin | 1:40:23 | ||
1323 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +8:05:27 | Alpo Sällinen | 1:56:01 | ||
1324 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +8:05:52 | Ari Pukki | 1:42:25 | ||
1325 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +8:05:52 | Marikki Nygård | 1:24:17 | ||
1326 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +8:07:30 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 1:53:57 | ||
1327 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +8:07:32 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:21:56 | ||
1328 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +8:07:43 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:49:26 | ||
1329 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +8:07:52 | Pekka Montell | 2:02:07 | ||
1330 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +8:07:57 | Tomi Dewes | 1:58:17 | ||
1331 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +8:08:09 | Risto Uuttu | 1:41:57 | ||
1332 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +8:08:48 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:41:33 | ||
1333 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +8:09:19 | Harri Välijärvi | 2:02:06 | ||
1334 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +8:09:21 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:22:08 | ||
1335 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +8:10:07 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 1:50:31 | ||
1336 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +8:10:17 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:08:41 | ||
1337 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +8:10:20 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:54:37 | ||
1338 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +8:10:36 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:51:01 | ||
1339 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +8:12:43 | Mikko Komsi | 2:01:35 | ||
1340 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:12:57 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:21:21 | ||
1341 | Team Maha (1327) | +8:13:20 | Juhani Pekkala | 1:58:12 | ||
1342 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +8:13:30 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:56:25 | ||
1343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:14:14 | David Farkas | 1:27:18 | ||
1344 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:14:24 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:29:54 | ||
1345 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:15:01 | Eero Ryytty | 1:32:55 | ||
1346 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +8:15:09 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:48:27 | ||
1347 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +8:16:33 | Salla Autti | 1:50:56 | ||
1348 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:17:04 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 1:39:43 | ||
1349 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +8:17:06 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:42:19 | ||
1350 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +8:17:14 | Iina Laitinen | 1:42:15 | ||
1351 | Semantum (1475) | +8:18:27 | Marko Luukkainen | 2:03:26 | ||
1352 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:19:03 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:28:55 | ||
1353 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:19:11 | Markus Manninen | 1:51:47 | ||
1354 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:19:13 | Teemu Backman | 1:34:16 | ||
1355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:19:41 | Mia Haavsto | 1:43:02 | ||
1356 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:21:06 | Ilkka Leppänen | 1:23:45 | ||
1357 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:21:11 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:15:37 | ||
1358 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:21:25 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:29:04 | ||
1359 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:21:43 | Jani Elo | 1:41:50 | ||
1360 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +8:22:34 | Sampo Kortelahti | 2:13:18 | ||
1361 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:22:36 | Tomi Siromaa | 1:30:19 | ||
1362 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:23:10 | Joni Tanskanen | 1:58:08 | ||
1363 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:23:26 | Ola Johannesson | 2:05:27 | ||
1364 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:24:57 | Mikko Eronen | 1:57:50 | ||
1365 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:25:43 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 2:01:19 | ||
1366 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:25:56 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:31:07 | ||
1367 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:26:13 | Eino Heinonen | 1:29:55 | ||
1368 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:27:28 | Elias Herva | 1:43:01 | ||
1369 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:28:18 | Johannes Turunen | 1:10:01 | ||
1370 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:29:14 | Imants Caklis | 2:11:40 | ||
1371 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:29:56 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:33:50 | ||
1372 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:30:02 | Henri Nieminen | 1:27:22 | ||
1373 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +8:30:06 | Teijo Sirniö | 1:48:46 | ||
1374 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:30:35 | Henrik Karling | 1:55:58 | ||
1375 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:31:10 | Antti Lammi | 1:13:29 | ||
1376 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:31:50 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:25:21 | ||
1377 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +8:32:25 | Petteri Hovi | 2:47:17 | ||
1378 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:33:12 | Erno Korsimo | 1:25:09 | ||
1379 | Karvapallo (1308) | +8:33:18 | Miika Huikkola | 2:12:34 | ||
1380 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:33:35 | Pyry Rinkinen | 1:42:29 | ||
1381 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:33:36 | Sakari Hirn | 1:24:32 | ||
1382 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +8:35:17 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 1:43:05 | ||
1383 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:36:20 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:44:14 | ||
1384 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:36:38 | Tommi Sahila | 1:40:56 | ||
1385 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:36:46 | Antti Härkönen | 1:39:09 | ||
1386 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +8:38:04 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:42:05 | ||
1387 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:38:35 | Juuso Enjala | 1:22:12 | ||
1388 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +8:41:19 | Tommi Ojala | 2:06:34 | ||
1389 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:42:30 | Petteri Merikallio | 1:40:42 | ||
1390 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +8:42:59 | Anita Liepina | 1:42:04 | ||
1391 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:43:04 | Antti Rossi | 1:38:39 | ||
1392 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:43:27 | Janne Sutinen | 1:30:59 | ||
1393 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +8:43:36 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:42:34 | ||
1394 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +8:44:02 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:40:13 | ||
1395 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +8:44:28 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:43:17 | ||
1396 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +8:45:06 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:40:20 | ||
1397 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +8:45:29 | Sakari Innanen | 1:54:26 | ||
1398 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +8:46:30 | Susan Humppi | 2:02:45 | ||
1399 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +8:46:32 | Tapio Viiri | 1:39:56 | ||
1400 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +8:46:57 | Matias Pousi | 1:45:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |