jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:48:36Tapio Jokinen1:43:22
    1402FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:48:46Esa Kotilainen1:57:24
    1403FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:49:26Karolina Kivimki2:06:40
    1404FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:49:28Arto Pitkm1:42:58
    1405FINBasware (1630)+8:50:12Jyrki Tunnela1:58:17
    1406FINHatarasti (1936)+8:50:36Santeri Leskinen1:44:58
    1407FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:51:12Jussi Villikka2:03:16
    1408FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:51:16Juha Laakso1:44:35
    1409FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:52:22Simo Nieminen2:13:31
    1410FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:52:22Jouni Salojrvi1:57:52
    1411FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:52:26Jari Hovikorpi1:44:26
    1412FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:53:22Mika Junnila1:33:49
    1413FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:54:54Verneri Suhonen1:14:56
    1414FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:55:06Teemu Myllykangas1:39:50
    1415FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:55:38Mika Molin2:13:23
    1416FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:56:03Waltteri Leskinen1:54:44
    1417FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:57:01Tiina Uotila1:55:54
    1418FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:57:39Keijo Karhukorpi1:56:08
    1419FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:57:48Hannu Merikoski2:44:16
    1420FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:57:51Keijo Outinen2:06:09
    1421FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:58:02Jussi Virnala1:16:52
    1422FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:58:21Paul Kuhalampi1:27:06
    1423FINPatria Land (1205)+8:58:44Aku Korhonen2:17:04
    1424FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:58:59Jari Hakala1:38:42
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:00:31Janne Kiiliinen1:49:48
    1426FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:01:25Juho Laurila1:49:43
    1427FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:01:59Pasi Isoniemi1:43:27
    1428FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:02:22Tommi Tiira1:32:05
    1429FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:02:49Otso Mkel1:34:42
    1430FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:02:56Sami Pyylampi1:34:00
    1431FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:03:25Arto Kivikangas1:42:12
    1432FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:03:42Paavo Taipale1:42:28
    1433FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:04:58Risto Raittila2:06:27
    1434FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:05:02Juha Ranta1:34:12
    1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:07:00Mikko Sten1:49:36
    1436FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:07:15Laura Koivusalo1:42:30
    1437FINRejlers (1159)+9:08:21Ari Matilainen2:17:02
    1438FINCSC (1519)+9:09:06Markus Sillanp1:31:05
    1439FINsalparasti (1057)+9:09:12Petteri Haapamki2:08:33
    1440FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:09:40Viljami Hoffrn1:39:29
    1441FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:10:07Pirkka Tukeva1:31:45
    1442FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:10:12Elina Syrjlahti1:49:45
    1443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:10:14Jouko Turunen1:55:47
    1444FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:10:21Janne Kantanen1:20:42
    1445FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:10:44Pasi Kiviranta2:12:38
    1446FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:11:02Keijo Lakkinen1:44:43
    1447FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:11:33Tiina Pyttynen1:51:45
    1448FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:12:21Mikael Viitala1:43:41
    1449FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:12:28Miko Jaakkola2:06:31
    1450FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:12:31Miikka Haapa-aho1:44:55
    1451FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:13:47Saara Kernen2:12:16
    1452FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:14:35Matti Mkinen1:44:01
    1453FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:14:39Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:40:50
    1454FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:15:11Tuomo Schwela1:35:27
    1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:16:26Eemeli Saarelma1:43:38
    1456FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:16:30Arttu Volanto1:40:56
    1457FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:17:24Mikko Lindroth1:56:30
    1458FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:17:33Oiva Jyrylinen1:09:52
    1459FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:18:01Harri Niemi1:31:51
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+9:18:03Marko Ruuti1:41:00
    1461FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:18:10Merja Enroos1:50:07
    1462FINHyv yri (1812)+9:18:20Senna Lehtonen2:17:12
    1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:18:40Joni Alatalo2:02:29
    1464FINWIO Team (1541)+9:19:00Tapio Siik1:45:17
    1465FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:21:45Tomi Malmstrm1:51:37
    1466FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:21:53Anssu Ranta-aho1:55:39
    1467FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:21:57Otto Juusela1:39:59
    1468FINStormin Ters (819)+9:22:49Perttu Liukkonen1:50:48
    1469FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+9:25:47Fanny Syrjnen2:39:30
    1470FINSEW Service (1972)+9:28:18Toni Anttonen2:01:15
    1471FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:29:10Antti Kuhasalo1:50:25
    1472FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:30:10Petri Lauttia1:42:52
    1473FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:30:22Mikko Koskinen1:28:33
    1474FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:31:15Jaakko Helminen1:51:31
    1475FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:31:58Pekka Jauhiainen2:03:05
    1476FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:32:05Mika Suihko1:43:45
    1477FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:32:26Aleksi Frdig1:57:58
    1478FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:32:29Hanna Hemminki1:42:16
    1479FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:33:00Antti Pilke2:09:54
    1480FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:33:05Pekka Pihlaja1:24:41
    1481FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:33:10Veli-pekka Korhonen2:01:43
    1482FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:33:21Tomi Laaksonen2:15:41
    1483FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:33:22Iiro Halonen1:35:04
    1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:33:39Antti Ristimki1:49:57
    1485FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:33:42Juha Salmenper1:55:41
    1486FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:33:56Hanna-Maria Salminen2:20:29
    1487FINMoVo (1942)+9:34:44Markus Ritala1:22:16
    1488FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:34:54Mikko Nousiainen1:41:30
    1489FINMetths (1907)+9:35:23Jussi Knaapi2:17:18
    1490FINDG SataIT (1841)+9:35:55Sami-Ville Jormanainen2:36:47
    1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:36:32Perttu Mikkola1:45:06
    1492FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:36:57Nina Into2:12:13
    1493FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:38:25Sami Oinonen1:23:14
    1494FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:38:38Juho Latvala1:38:49
    1495FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:38:49Jan Boman2:00:26
    1496FINKanKi (1591)+9:39:58Saku Lehti1:58:04
    1497FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:42:55Cecilia Borgman2:01:44
    1498FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:43:48Pekka Reijonen1:50:41
    1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:45:26Jani Riihinen1:41:41
    1500FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:45:37Marja Heili1:30:22
    1501FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:46:00Marika Pakarinen1:35:55
    1502FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:47:13Tuomo Wirman1:41:53
    1503FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:47:27Petri Seeste1:55:08
    1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:47:39Leena Noromaa1:50:12
    1505FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:47:41Harri Karjala1:49:51
    1506FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:48:35Jussi Koski1:56:24
    1507FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:48:36Mikko Lahti1:41:27
    1508FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:49:22Petri Vuori1:43:22
    1509FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:50:14Timo Vre1:39:37
    1510FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:50:28Ilkka Kujamki1:29:19
    1511FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:50:32Toni Pihkaniska1:30:45
    1512FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:53:08Saku Kankaanp1:29:42
    1513FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:53:26Kirsi Vesterinen1:49:31
    1514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:54:13Timo Mykknen1:42:09
    1515FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:54:23Jouni Hakala1:44:00
    1516FININUS (1279)+9:54:25Juri Kuokkanen1:38:04
    1517FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:54:25Samuli Suokko1:31:11
    1518FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:55:00Marko Luomanaho2:02:31
    1519FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:57:43Jukka Peltonen3:02:39
    1520FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:59:10Nico Simolin1:44:49
    1521FINOlen tss (1795)+9:59:47Konsta Huhtala1:56:17
    1522FINCastorIT (1507)+10:01:04Jaakko Whsilta1:37:50
    1523FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+10:01:39Jarmo Hattunen1:44:28
    1524FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+10:02:09Markku Ronnila2:01:38
    1525FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:03:14Arttu Ollikkala2:01:26
    1526FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:03:22Jarmo Salonen1:47:40
    1527FINKluri (1737)+10:03:53Kimmo Lahti1:50:48
    1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:04:09Pasi Kokko1:50:41
    1529FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:05:18Ahti Rossi1:58:00
    1530FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:07:20Sami Vihonen1:57:42
    1531FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:07:21Jukka Brusila2:02:24
    1532FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+10:07:47Jorma Roine2:02:42
    1533FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:08:08Marko Lamminsalo1:22:05
    1534FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:10:29Niclas Wickstrm1:57:41
    1535FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:12:31Mikko Asiala2:02:31
    1536FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:15:31Janne Poikselk1:33:47
    1537FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:15:44Ville Lindberg1:56:16
    1538FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:16:05Mika Nurminen2:01:28
    1539FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:17:57Jouni Kainulainen1:42:56
    1540FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:18:22Joonas Telkk1:51:25
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:18:27Niko Sundell1:57:55
    1542FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:19:02Jyri Pitknen1:56:03
    1543FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:20:28Samu Jussila1:39:35
    1544FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:20:52Simo Korpela1:57:48
    1545FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+10:23:10Ismo Aaltonen2:54:05
    1546FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:25:15Jari Lassila2:28:32
    1547FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+10:25:16Pasi Spysk3:02:37
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:26:38Juho Krger2:11:51
    1549FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:28:39Hanna Ylitalo1:55:52
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:29:29Tomi Mkelinen2:07:04
    1551FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:31:45Sari Nurmela1:20:42
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:33:08Pia Ahlfors1:56:17
    1553FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:35:25Minna Hurskainen2:02:40
    1554FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:37:33Markus Hirvonen2:11:43
    1555FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:38:54Mikko Mkip1:34:42
    1556FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:39:05Matti Kallio1:41:55
    1557FINNitor (1718)+10:40:28Filipp Zimin1:38:48
    1558FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:41:16Esa Mkip2:13:12
    1559FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:41:52Matti Tiitola1:44:40
    1560FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:42:12Petri Hiltunen1:50:21
    1561FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:45:10Tomi Tamlander1:40:18
    1562FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:45:13Harley Bergroth2:01:22
    1563FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:50:30Taneli Kemppainen1:32:40
    1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:50:51Arvo Askola2:03:01
    1565FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:51:26Marja Rantanen1:38:11
    1566FINLuxus (1736)+10:51:34Pyry Aaltonen2:20:35
    1567FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:53:22Oscar Johansson1:31:35
    1568FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:54:46Timo Anttila1:41:15
    1569FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:57:24Juho Ihalainen1:30:58
    1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:58:52Seppo Korhonen1:56:52
    1571FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:59:21Jukka Maijala1:55:30
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+11:00:14Laura Pyykk2:01:12
    1573FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:00:17Jani Rih1:54:47
    1574FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:01:01Kimmo Rajavuori1:55:36
    1575FINGrundium (1829)+11:04:43Heikki Jantunen2:20:31
    1576FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:05:11Ilkka Autio2:06:47
    1577FINKlenkat (1843)+11:06:39Peurala Tuomo2:02:33
    1578FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+11:08:21Anu Mehtonen2:02:48
    1579FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:10:19Juha Ohrankmmen1:51:41
    1580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:18:50Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:15:16
    1581FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:22:28Heikki Kujanp2:01:56
    1582FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:22:40Tuomas Tuuli1:34:08
    1583FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:24:12Miikka Valtonen1:40:00
    1584FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:31:46Roope Niemel2:01:04
    1585FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+11:33:51Antti Punkari2:44:13
    1586FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:36:52Atte Vaden1:38:02
    1587FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:37:55Akseli Torppa2:06:21
    1588FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:41:21Osku Hmlinen2:22:09
    1589FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:41:24Tapani Puumalainen2:02:42
    1590FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:42:12Heikki Iitti1:51:33
    1591FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:42:19Anselmi Valasmo1:50:13
    1592FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:42:31Marko Hassinen2:25:53
    1593FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:43:53Jiri Stanglica1:57:38
    1594FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:46:41Otto Tengman1:38:42
    1595FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:50:22Kirsi Sipil1:30:28
    1596FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:52:04Leena Sulonen2:36:38
    1597FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:54:07Tapio Antikainen1:31:43
    1598FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:56:34Marjo Kaisanlahti2:06:28
    1599FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:56:35Olli Syvrinen1:44:18
    1600FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:59:44Jarmo Toivonen2:03:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >