< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +3:03:02 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:47:07 | ||
202 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +3:03:04 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:36:20 | ||
203 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +3:03:29 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:29:52 | ||
204 | MEPhI (276) | +3:04:05 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:31:06 | ||
205 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +3:04:07 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:32:31 | ||
206 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +3:04:13 | Simon Waller | 1:33:38 | ||
207 | Asker SK (547) | +3:04:44 | Per Wirehn | 1:35:17 | ||
208 | Täby OK (201) | +3:04:49 | Anton Hänström | 1:35:59 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +3:06:13 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:37:13 | ||
210 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +3:07:56 | Esa Vironen | 1:51:42 | ||
211 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +3:07:57 | Marcus Klasenius | 2:02:26 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +3:08:02 | Mika Tonder | 1:45:08 | ||
213 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +3:08:17 | Fredric Johansson | 1:50:55 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +3:08:52 | Niko Kauria | 1:35:28 | ||
215 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +3:09:20 | Jari Kansonen | 1:42:35 | ||
216 | Gotlands OF (192) | +3:09:32 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:39:09 | ||
217 | Koovee 5 (291) | +3:11:35 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:41:36 | ||
218 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +3:11:40 | Janne Selkälä | 1:36:10 | ||
219 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +3:12:28 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:35:31 | ||
220 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +3:12:46 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:38:08 | ||
221 | IK Auseklis (183) | +3:12:48 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:32:43 | ||
222 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +3:12:58 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:25:23 | ||
223 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +3:13:01 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:39:51 | ||
224 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +3:13:11 | Timo Hongell | 1:42:15 | ||
225 | Lynx 4 (321) | +3:13:12 | Jussi Aumo | 1:39:34 | ||
226 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +3:13:32 | Jacob Bolin | 1:42:31 | ||
227 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +3:13:38 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:35:39 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +3:15:33 | Juha Lilja | 1:34:41 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +3:15:35 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:42:25 | ||
230 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +3:15:45 | Henrik Andersson | 1:37:50 | ||
231 | Fryazino (239) | +3:15:54 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:41:14 | ||
232 | IK Falken (258) | +3:15:58 | Lukas Ohls | 1:33:24 | ||
233 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +3:16:01 | Andri Jordi | 1:26:23 | ||
234 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +3:16:02 | Dag Ausen | 1:45:43 | ||
235 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +3:17:37 | Anders Vedin | 1:32:38 | ||
236 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +3:17:39 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:35:58 | ||
237 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +3:17:42 | Petri Ström | 1:39:35 | ||
238 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +3:19:49 | Marko Ojala | 1:41:51 | ||
239 | OK Kapa (148) | +3:19:50 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:37:50 | ||
240 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +3:19:50 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:29:58 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +3:19:54 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:58:05 | ||
242 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +3:20:45 | Josef Neumann | 1:39:47 | ||
243 | FK Göingarna (254) | +3:21:52 | Magnus Larsson | 1:40:08 | ||
244 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:23:20 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:20:54 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +3:23:22 | Johan Hysden | 2:12:36 | ||
246 | Medeina (241) | +3:23:38 | Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis | 1:42:34 | ||
247 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +3:23:41 | Tomas Lilja | 1:38:40 | ||
248 | Ganddal IL (378) | +3:23:43 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:38:58 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +3:23:44 | Mikko Simola | 1:45:18 | ||
250 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +3:23:45 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:41:50 | ||
251 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +3:23:47 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:50:51 | ||
252 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +3:23:49 | Janek Kähr | 1:52:55 | ||
253 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +3:23:51 | Markus Järvenpää | 1:53:26 | ||
254 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +3:24:19 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:37:31 | ||
255 | Catalonia Team (162) | +3:25:21 | Llei Viles | 1:49:21 | ||
256 | Omega (196) | +3:25:36 | Sergey Popov | 1:23:02 | ||
257 | OZONS OK (178) | +3:25:39 | Edgars Bernans | 1:38:25 | ||
258 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +3:26:06 | Victor Sadarangani | 1:57:03 | ||
259 | Umeå OK (319) | +3:26:07 | Mattias Johansson | 1:41:16 | ||
260 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +3:26:35 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:48:19 | ||
261 | Navi 3 (724) | +3:26:52 | Risto Pasonen | 1:48:14 | ||
262 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +3:26:57 | Teemu Juselius | 2:08:00 | ||
263 | Legenda (231) | +3:27:28 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:22:47 | ||
264 | OK77 2 (134) | +3:27:29 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:48:38 | ||
265 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +3:27:33 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:50:24 | ||
266 | Rasti 88 (226) | +3:28:25 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:43:41 | ||
267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +3:28:27 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:43:20 | ||
268 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +3:29:08 | Niilo Lusila | 1:39:00 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +3:29:08 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:40:24 | ||
270 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +3:29:21 | Roope Sormunen | 1:34:28 | ||
271 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +3:29:23 | Heikki Pesola | 1:48:46 | ||
272 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:30:44 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:28:28 | ||
273 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:31:42 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:47:39 | ||
274 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +3:31:45 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:58:45 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +3:33:33 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:39:04 | ||
276 | Ultra (145) | +3:33:46 | Vlad Verinskii | 1:37:19 | ||
277 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:33:59 | Åsmund Steen | 1:44:00 | ||
278 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +3:34:07 | Simon Svahn | 1:45:12 | ||
279 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:34:31 | Antti Virtanen | 1:26:42 | ||
280 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:34:36 | Rico Huebscher | 1:29:03 | ||
281 | RasTiimi (220) | +3:34:50 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:58:00 | ||
282 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:34:58 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:32:49 | ||
283 | Lynx 5 (468) | +3:35:13 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:53:08 | ||
284 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:36:08 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:36:34 | ||
285 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +3:36:10 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:48:47 | ||
286 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:36:12 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:53:54 | ||
287 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +3:36:17 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:51:18 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:36:44 | Sami Louekari | 1:38:06 | ||
289 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:36:48 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:38:21 | ||
290 | Koovee 6 (497) | +3:36:59 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:47:23 | ||
291 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:37:00 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:38:35 | ||
292 | Rasti E4 (300) | +3:37:02 | Jani Pekkola | 1:44:36 | ||
293 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +3:37:15 | Mikael Blessborn | 1:46:42 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:38:44 | Atte Honkonen | 1:34:28 | ||
295 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:38:46 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:40:00 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:38:53 | Samuli Heino | 1:36:46 | ||
297 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:38:58 | Matti Virtanen | 1:39:37 | ||
298 | Byåsen IL (248) | +3:39:01 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:44:16 | ||
299 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:39:05 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:40:14 | ||
300 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:39:18 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:36:34 | ||
301 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:39:20 | Markus Palokangas | 1:40:54 | ||
302 | OK77 3 (469) | +3:39:35 | Alexander Frey | 1:45:14 | ||
303 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:40:54 | Ove Hedlund | 1:52:00 | ||
304 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:40:56 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:37:11 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:41:04 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:43:46 | ||
306 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:43:17 | Sam Fielding | 1:37:56 | ||
307 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:43:21 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:34:37 | ||
308 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:43:24 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:35:38 | ||
309 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:43:27 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:45:47 | ||
310 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:43:38 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:45:39 | ||
311 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:43:47 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:39:58 | ||
312 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:44:08 | Lisa Andersson | 1:40:41 | ||
313 | Emit (364) | +3:44:19 | Charlotte Watson | 1:43:03 | ||
314 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:45:12 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:33:08 | ||
315 | IF Minken (491) | +3:45:13 | Lindström Mats | 1:41:20 | ||
316 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:45:17 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:43:16 | ||
317 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:47:35 | Mikko Lohi | 1:40:31 | ||
318 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:48:22 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:49:23 | ||
319 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:48:24 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:56:26 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +3:49:05 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 2:01:38 | ||
321 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:50:05 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:38:24 | ||
322 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:50:17 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:45:40 | ||
323 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:50:18 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:45:48 | ||
324 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:50:26 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:33:18 | ||
325 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:50:27 | Denis Murashko | 1:44:51 | ||
326 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:50:30 | Mervi Pesu | 1:42:09 | ||
327 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:50:48 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:50:41 | ||
328 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:50:52 | Mike Nord | 1:51:02 | ||
329 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:51:13 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:46:30 | ||
330 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:52:10 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:40:01 | ||
331 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:52:11 | Jukka Jarva | 1:44:16 | ||
332 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:52:13 | Jens Perus | 1:42:11 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:52:16 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:44:32 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:52:17 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:46:57 | ||
335 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:52:35 | Pertti Arola | 1:56:21 | ||
336 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:53:00 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:50:24 | ||
337 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:53:17 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:47:49 | ||
338 | Modum OL (237) | +3:53:25 | Karsten Kopland | 1:48:10 | ||
339 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:53:42 | Kristian Kannus | 1:41:21 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:53:58 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:03:50 | ||
341 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:54:11 | Jukka Behm | 2:15:47 | ||
342 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:54:13 | Peter Mohn | 1:37:49 | ||
343 | Puujalad (416) | +3:55:20 | Artur Rauk | 1:29:08 | ||
344 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:56:35 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:44:20 | ||
345 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:56:41 | Gregory Korovkin | 1:53:24 | ||
346 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:56:47 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:37:00 | ||
347 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:56:48 | Martin Blystad | 1:51:24 | ||
348 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:56:57 | Kai Holkeri | 1:54:35 | ||
349 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:57:20 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:40:41 | ||
350 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:59:42 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:41:56 | ||
351 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +4:00:13 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:24:31 | ||
352 | Heming Orientering (187) | +4:00:34 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:55:31 | ||
353 | Vang OL (451) | +4:00:36 | Sofie Johansson | 1:38:39 | ||
354 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +4:00:39 | Jussi Helenius | 1:45:00 | ||
355 | WKS SLASK (792) | +4:00:39 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:48:17 | ||
356 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +4:00:44 | Timo Kauppila | 1:51:54 | ||
357 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +4:00:48 | Joni Mäki | 2:06:52 | ||
358 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +4:01:14 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:34:42 | ||
359 | OK Fortuna (665) | +4:01:26 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:30:04 | ||
360 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +4:01:46 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:49:35 | ||
361 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +4:01:51 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:45:25 | ||
362 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +4:02:15 | Fredric Portin | 1:12:07 | ||
363 | Nostars (337) | +4:02:39 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:43:52 | ||
364 | Veikkaus (683) | +4:02:42 | Harri Järvinen | 1:54:31 | ||
365 | Omega 2 (285) | +4:02:51 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 1:45:46 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +4:02:59 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:39:42 | ||
367 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +4:03:40 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 1:40:03 | ||
368 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +4:03:46 | Ben Stansfield | 1:48:36 | ||
369 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +4:03:52 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:51:25 | ||
370 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +4:05:13 | Alexey Zuzov | 1:53:36 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +4:05:31 | Janne Partanen | 1:58:44 | ||
372 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +4:07:57 | Mårten Olsson | 1:52:39 | ||
373 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +4:09:15 | Sami Mänty | 1:54:20 | ||
374 | OK77 9 (1409) | +4:09:21 | Kare Visuri | 1:40:25 | ||
375 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +4:09:22 | Jussi Anttila | 1:41:04 | ||
376 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +4:10:00 | Joel Berring | 1:38:15 | ||
377 | OK Moss (570) | +4:10:01 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:31:18 | ||
378 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +4:10:19 | Jukka Pokela | 1:32:36 | ||
379 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +4:10:39 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:02:00 | ||
380 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:11:10 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:36:08 | ||
381 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:11:12 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:44:45 | ||
382 | Wing OK (486) | +4:12:08 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:51:45 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +4:12:09 | Antti Karhunen | 1:42:08 | ||
384 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +4:12:19 | Taneli Autio | 2:08:38 | ||
385 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:12:51 | Uldis Klepers | 1:24:08 | ||
386 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +4:12:59 | Olli Himanen | 2:00:36 | ||
387 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:13:22 | Matti Aalto | 1:40:23 | ||
388 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +4:13:24 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:51:22 | ||
389 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:13:52 | Benedek Balint | 1:37:27 | ||
390 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:14:40 | Gints Trezins | 1:43:06 | ||
391 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:15:14 | Axel Nalbin | 1:37:35 | ||
392 | OUSA (421) | +4:16:00 | Michael Michael | 1:39:20 | ||
393 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:16:39 | Kristin Hylander | 1:44:41 | ||
394 | Rastiseiska (466) | +4:16:45 | Valtteri Niskanen | 2:12:18 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +4:17:30 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:05:34 | ||
396 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:18:05 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:34:53 | ||
397 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +4:18:48 | Markus Pentti | 1:55:30 | ||
398 | Leksands OK (461) | +4:18:50 | Mattias Nääs | 2:06:36 | ||
399 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +4:18:51 | Sami Finnilä | 1:57:10 | ||
400 | OK Arona (274) | +4:18:51 | Mikus Berzins | 2:03:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |