Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 204 | 1:18:25 | +13:05 | 204/1933 | 1:18:25 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,5 km | 338 | 26:54 | +6:50 | 26:54 | ||||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 276 | 31:12 | +7:12 | 31:12 | ||||
Intermediate 6,0 km | 236 | 46:16 | +8:55 | 46:16 | ||||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 227 | 55:23 | +9:35 | 55:23 | ||||
Intermediate 9,3 km | 202 | 1:10:06 | +11:13 | 1:10:06 | ||||
Intermediate 10,2 km | 202 | 1:16:32 | +12:36 | 1:16:32 | ||||
Intermediate 10,5 km | 203 | 1:17:49 | +12:58 | 1:17:49 | ||||
2 | Jonas Falck Weber | 293 (+89) | 2:52:15 | +45:52 | 465/1902 | 1:33:49 | Splits | |
Intermediate 4,0 km | 208 | 1:50:35 | +21:53 | 32:10 | ||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 277 | 2:11:40 | +31:55 | 53:15 | ||||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 255 | 2:20:26 | +33:43 | 1:02:01 | ||||
Intermediate 8,9 km | 241 | 2:35:28 | +37:36 | 1:17:03 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 295 | 2:50:15 | +45:28 | 1:31:50 | ||||
3 | Lasse Fugmann | 274 (-19) | 4:40:37 | +1:15:58 | 331/1866 | 1:48:22 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,4 km | 282 | 3:18:16 | +52:47 | 26:01 | ||||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 272 | 3:23:34 | +54:07 | 31:19 | ||||
Intermediate 6,8 km | 253 | 3:46:19 | +58:06 | 54:04 | ||||
Intermediate 9,5 km | 242 | 4:06:18 | +1:00:33 | 1:14:03 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 278 | 4:30:32 | +1:13:39 | 1:38:17 | ||||
Intermediate 12,6 km | 275 | 4:38:54 | +1:15:43 | 1:46:39 | ||||
Intermediate 12,9 km | 271 | 4:40:02 | +1:15:55 | 1:47:47 | ||||
4 | Tim Falck Weber | 235 (-39) | 5:48:14 | +1:38:09 | 254/1816 | 1:07:37 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,8 km | 252 | 5:05:54 | +1:23:55 | 25:17 | ||||
Intermediate 4,8 km | 243 | 5:26:07 | +1:30:19 | 45:30 | ||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 233 | 5:37:03 | +1:33:45 | 56:26 | ||||
Intermediate 6,8 km | 235 | 5:46:09 | +1:37:35 | 1:05:32 | ||||
5 | Lasse Falck Weber | 204 (-31) | 6:53:16 | +1:55:16 | 152/1772 | 1:05:01 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,8 km | 220 | 6:08:46 | +1:41:46 | 20:32 | ||||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 204 | 6:31:45 | +1:48:55 | 43:31 | ||||
Intermediate 6,3 km | 210 | 6:43:18 | +1:53:09 | 55:04 | ||||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 207 | 6:51:23 | +1:54:59 | 1:03:09 | ||||
Intermediate 7,5 km | 203 | 6:52:36 | +1:55:11 | 1:04:22 | ||||
6 | Oscar David Jensen | 170 (-34) | 8:14:33 | +2:11:16 | 96/1710 | 1:21:17 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,7 km | 192 | 7:10:50 | +1:58:11 | 17:34 | ||||
Intermediate 4,8 km | 187 | 7:26:45 | +2:01:54 | 33:29 | ||||
Intermediate 6,1 km | 184 | 7:36:32 | +2:01:52 | 43:16 | ||||
Intermediate 8,4 km | 174 | 7:55:40 | +2:06:28 | 1:02:24 | ||||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 172 | 8:08:48 | +2:10:34 | 1:15:32 | ||||
Intermediate 10,5 km | 171 | 8:12:46 | +2:11:00 | 1:19:30 | ||||
Intermediate 10,8 km | 142 | 8:13:58 | +2:11:17 | 1:20:42 | ||||
7 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 154 (-16) | 9:52:46 | +2:38:07 | 139/1653 | 1:38:13 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,7 km | 163 | 8:33:03 | +2:16:19 | 18:30 | ||||
Intermediate 4,8 km | 163 | 8:47:54 | +2:19:13 | 33:21 | ||||
Intermediate 6,2 km | 156 | 8:56:56 | +2:20:41 | 42:23 | ||||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 156 | 9:08:31 | +2:25:56 | 53:58 | ||||
Intermediate 8,8 km | 154 | 9:21:28 | +2:29:22 | 1:06:55 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 154 | 9:30:55 | +2:32:37 | 1:16:22 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 155 | 9:43:55 | +2:35:59 | 1:29:22 | ||||
Intermediate 12,6 km | 154 | 9:52:08 | +2:38:09 | 1:37:35 |