Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otso Roine | 456 | 1:32:35 | +27:15 | 456/1933 | 1:32:35 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,5 km | 373 | 27:40 | +7:36 | 27:40 | ||||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 417 | 33:44 | +9:44 | 33:44 | ||||
Intermediate 6,0 km | 366 | 50:21 | +13:00 | 50:21 | ||||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 399 | 1:02:03 | +16:15 | 1:02:03 | ||||
Intermediate 9,3 km | 458 | 1:24:04 | +25:11 | 1:24:04 | ||||
Intermediate 10,2 km | 455 | 1:30:28 | +26:32 | 1:30:28 | ||||
Intermediate 10,5 km | 453 | 1:31:51 | +27:00 | 1:31:51 | ||||
2 | Matti Turtola | 566 (+110) | 3:14:17 | +1:07:54 | 726/1902 | 1:41:41 | Splits | |
Intermediate 4,0 km | 624 | 2:15:15 | +46:33 | 42:40 | ||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 602 | 2:33:09 | +53:24 | 1:00:34 | ||||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 585 | 2:44:00 | +57:17 | 1:11:25 | ||||
Intermediate 8,9 km | 586 | 3:01:27 | +1:03:35 | 1:28:52 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 568 | 3:12:04 | +1:07:17 | 1:39:29 | ||||
3 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 453 (-113) | 5:04:15 | +1:39:36 | 367/1866 | 1:49:58 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,4 km | 530 | 3:43:08 | +1:17:39 | 28:51 | ||||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 522 | 3:48:11 | +1:18:44 | 33:54 | ||||
Intermediate 6,8 km | 496 | 4:12:46 | +1:24:33 | 58:29 | ||||
Intermediate 9,5 km | 497 | 4:38:33 | +1:32:48 | 1:24:16 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 466 | 4:54:01 | +1:37:08 | 1:39:44 | ||||
Intermediate 12,6 km | 455 | 5:02:17 | +1:39:06 | 1:48:00 | ||||
Intermediate 12,9 km | 448 | 5:03:29 | +1:39:22 | 1:49:12 | ||||
4 | Hallvard Koren | 411 (-42) | 6:18:47 | +2:08:42 | 403/1816 | 1:14:31 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,8 km | 405 | 5:29:38 | +1:47:39 | 25:23 | ||||
Intermediate 4,8 km | 394 | 5:50:35 | +1:54:47 | 46:20 | ||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 388 | 6:02:55 | +1:59:37 | 58:40 | ||||
Intermediate 6,8 km | 402 | 6:16:12 | +2:07:38 | 1:11:57 | ||||
5 | Atte Tamminen | 523 (+112) | 8:04:36 | +3:06:36 | 1035/1772 | 1:45:49 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,8 km | 479 | 6:58:13 | +2:31:13 | 39:26 | ||||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 457 | 7:25:35 | +2:42:45 | 1:06:48 | ||||
Intermediate 6,3 km | 466 | 7:39:46 | +2:49:37 | 1:20:59 | ||||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 520 | 8:02:11 | +3:05:47 | 1:43:24 | ||||
Intermediate 7,5 km | 522 | 8:03:45 | +3:06:20 | 1:44:58 | ||||
6 | Juri Matinheikki | 550 (+27) | 10:09:52 | +4:06:35 | 880/1710 | 2:05:16 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,7 km | 519 | 8:32:35 | +3:19:56 | 27:59 | ||||
Intermediate 4,8 km | 542 | 8:58:26 | +3:33:35 | 53:50 | ||||
Intermediate 6,1 km | 546 | 9:16:11 | +3:41:31 | 1:11:35 | ||||
Intermediate 8,4 km | 551 | 9:45:01 | +3:55:49 | 1:40:25 | ||||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 552 | 10:01:39 | +4:03:25 | 1:57:03 | ||||
Intermediate 10,5 km | 538 | 10:06:15 | +4:04:29 | 2:01:39 | ||||
Intermediate 10,8 km | 520 | 10:09:14 | +4:06:33 | 2:04:38 | ||||
7 | Tore Björneröd | 440 (-110) | 11:46:35 | +4:31:56 | 126/1653 | 1:36:42 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,7 km | 507 | 10:28:14 | +4:11:30 | 18:22 | ||||
Intermediate 4,8 km | 499 | 10:44:03 | +4:15:22 | 34:11 | ||||
Intermediate 6,2 km | 487 | 10:54:24 | +4:18:09 | 44:32 | ||||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 477 | 11:03:41 | +4:21:06 | 53:49 | ||||
Intermediate 8,8 km | 468 | 11:17:11 | +4:25:05 | 1:07:19 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 459 | 11:26:17 | +4:27:59 | 1:16:25 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 446 | 11:38:30 | +4:30:34 | 1:28:38 | ||||
Intermediate 12,6 km | 440 | 11:45:56 | +4:31:57 | 1:36:04 |