jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    11Tove Alexandersson46:12SWEStora Tuna OK
    277Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg47:16+1:04NORNydalens SK
    315Marika Teini47:27+1:14NORHalden SK
    441Minna Kauppi47:39+1:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    522Kamilla Olaussen47:40+1:27NORFredrikstad SK
    69Tatiana Ryabkina47:51+1:38LTUIGTISA
    723Venla Harju48:10+1:57FINTampereen Pyrint
    85Natalia Gemperle48:14+2:02SWEAlfta SA OK
    951Lisa Risby48:29+2:17SWEOK Kre
    1012Sari Anttonen48:31+2:19FINSK Pohjanthti
    1196Merja Rantanen48:56+2:44FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1213Natalia Efimova49:03+2:51FINHiisirasti
    1318Lilian Forsgren49:06+2:54SWEOK Tisaren
    143Maija Sianoja49:27+3:15FINMS Parma
    7Mironova Svetlana49:27+3:15FINKoovee
    1685Susen Lsch49:32+3:20SWErla IF
    1742Sanna Fasth49:34+3:22SWEEksj SOK
    1825Anna Bachman49:34+3:22SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1926Aino Mnkrl49:38+3:25FINLynx
    2040Megan Carter-Davies49:39+3:26FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2117Ingrid Lundanes50:02+3:50NORNTNUI
    226Sarina Jenzer50:22+4:10SUIOl Norska
    2324Aleksandra Hornik50:57+4:45FINPaimion Rasti
    2429Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul51:02+4:50NORHalden SK 2
    2556Maren Jansson Haverstad51:10+4:58NORIL Tyrving
    2650Lena Eliasson-Lf51:11+4:59SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2720Jenny Patana51:12+4:59FINHiidenkiertjt
    284Sofie Bachmann51:13+5:01SWEJrla Orientering
    2955Alva Olsson51:22+5:10SWELinkpings OK
    3032Silja Kauppinen51:27+5:15FINKalevan Rasti
    3144Amy Nymalm51:33+5:21FINPargas IF
    3211Denisa Kosova51:41+5:29SWEIFK Moras OK
    3314Mira Kaskinen51:45+5:33FINRastikarhut
    3416Johanna berg51:47+5:35SWEOK Linne
    3546Tilda Johansson51:54+5:42SWEOK Orion
    3619Sara Hagstrm52:00+5:48SWEIFK Gteborg
    3760Elisa Mattila52:08+5:56FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    3831Ingjerd Myhre52:09+5:57SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    3949Isa Envall52:11+5:58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4027Charlotte Watson52:35+6:22NORLillomarka OL
    4170Anna Ulvensen52:49+6:36NORNTNUI 2
    42446Vendula Horcickova52:51+6:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    4397Enni Jalava53:11+6:58FINTurun Suunnistajat
    448Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius53:11+6:59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    4533Emma Johansson53:29+7:17SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    4671Laura Joonas53:30+7:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    47106Katarina Svahn53:33+7:21SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    4879Tatyana Bevza53:56+7:43RUSNord West
    4928Catherine Taylor54:04+7:51SWEOK Sdertrn
    5067Maria Mttnen54:37+8:24FINEspoon Suunta
    51108Satu Heittola54:44+8:32FINRasti-Kurikka
    5269Emmi Jokela54:53+8:41SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    53111Alice Hugosson54:57+8:45SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    54107Stina Nordin55:18+9:06SWESundsvalls OK
    5543Florence Hanauer55:20+9:08SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    56294Liga Valdmane55:35+9:22LATZVOC
    5739Synnve Brten55:35+9:23SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    58116Louise Lundgren55:36+9:24SWEVxj OK
    592Lisa Holer55:38+9:26SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    6021Aina Edgren55:38+9:26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    6166Johanna Lnnkvist55:47+9:35SWETullinge SK
    6257Olga Elizarova55:53+9:41FINHiisirasti 2
    63391Zdenka Kozakova56:02+9:49CZETesla Brno CZE
    6487Hanna-Mari Siivonen56:03+9:51FINKoovee 3
    6538Uotila Ulrika56:05+9:52FINKoovee 2
    6692Lone Brochmann56:18+10:06NORBkkelagets SK
    67112Vroni Knig-Salmi56:24+10:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    6847Irina Lazareva56:30+10:18RUSBlack Sea OK
    6961Amilia Bjrklund57:02+10:50SWESvedalens AIK
    7035Milka Reponen57:26+11:13FINPaimion Rasti 2
    71214Galina Rybedyuk57:32+11:19RUSOrienta SKI-O
    7245Marita Hotz57:32+11:20FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    7376Siana Senn57:40+11:27FINEspoon Suunta 2
    74125Eva Jurenikova57:43+11:31NORHalden SK 3
    7554Olena Pitirimova57:51+11:38SWEOK Orion 2
    76471Riina Kuuselo57:57+11:45FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19
    7799Andrea Svensson58:01+11:49SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7873Dominique Bucher58:11+11:59SWEJrla Orientering 2
    79114Janina Donner58:16+12:03FINOK77
    80131Evelina Wickbom58:27+12:15SWEVittjrvs IK
    81203Audhild Bakken Rognstad58:30+12:18NOREmblem IL
    82129Sara Johansson58:32+12:20SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    8359Milla Lohikainen58:32+12:20FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    84204Line Sundsvik58:38+12:25NORFrol IL
    8553Barbora Zhanalova58:40+12:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    86724Elisa Mkinen58:45+12:33FINPitkmkiset
    8798Christiane Trosse58:47+12:35NORVaregg IL
    8864Kristin Olovsson58:52+12:40SWEOK Linne 2
    8993Ewa Gwozdz58:55+12:42SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    9030Kaisa Klemettinen59:14+13:02FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    91154Kristine Bertuka59:21+13:09LATOK Meridians
    92159Veera Kiuru59:27+13:15FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    9334Heli Noponen59:40+13:28FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    94160Antonina Naydionova59:41+13:28RUSNord West 2
    246Tatiana Rozova59:41+13:28RUSO-girls
    96258Moa Kjellstrand59:46+13:33SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    9786Leonore Winkler59:48+13:36GERUSV TU Dresden
    9872Anne-Mari Leskinen59:49+13:36FINLynx 2
    99137Irita Pukite59:49+13:37LATOK Kapa
    100694Sille Winsnes59:54+13:41NORs-NMBU Orientering
    101152Ona Rafols59:55+13:42ESPCatalonia Team
    102102Tereza Smelikova1:00:00+13:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    10384Noora Koskinen1:00:01+13:49FINMS Parma 2
    10458Svetlana Raikova1:00:03+13:51RUSNorthern Wind
    105138Elin Sjlander1:00:11+13:59SWEOK Rodhen
    106250Aud Taksdal1:00:25+14:12NORGanddal IL
    107224Susanna Tervo1:00:26+14:14SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    10878Saara Kukkonen1:00:27+14:14FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    109189Outi Sareila1:00:38+14:26FINMS Parma 3
    110283Henna Autio1:00:43+14:31FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    11190Salla Saarijrvi1:00:52+14:39FINRastikarhut 3
    112177Sofia Graw1:00:54+14:42SWErla IF 2
    113978Hanne Sandstad1:00:55+14:43NORFreidig SPK 2
    114135Selja Kaartinen1:01:04+14:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    115249Josefine Wallenhammar1:01:07+14:54SWEHagaby GoIF
    116119Zoya Tikhonova1:01:19+15:07RUSOmega
    117163Vigdis Hobl1:01:21+15:09NOROppsal orientering
    118259Maiju Kovanen1:01:28+15:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    119256Ingela Mattsson1:01:29+15:17FINPargas IF 2
    12089Ellu Munukka1:01:40+15:28FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    121298Alva Sonesson1:01:42+15:30SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    122813Anastasia Pashuto1:01:50+15:38FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    123113Judita Traubaite1:01:58+15:46LTUOK Fortuna
    124176Maiju Oksanen1:02:00+15:47FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    12574Indre Valaite1:02:00+15:48SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    126210Annika Simonsen1:02:03+15:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    12736Henna Yliluikki1:02:04+15:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    128127Katja Gygax1:02:04+15:52SUIOLV Baselland
    129149Margrethe Wisloff1:02:05+15:52NORNTNUI 3
    130194Tuuli Suutari1:02:05+15:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    131237Anette Carlsson1:02:07+15:54SWEKFUM rebro OK
    13263Kast Rutkauskait1:02:07+15:55SWEOK Roslagen
    13348My Westlund1:02:10+15:57NORFossum IF
    134379Anu Ekstrm1:02:21+16:09FINMS Parma 5
    135122Taija Huuskonen1:02:27+16:15FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    136350Tonje Vassend1:02:29+16:16NORPorsgrunn OL
    1371566Kirsi Bostrm1:02:31+16:18FINVoittajat 1989
    138231Maria Dragowska1:02:32+16:20POLOK!Sport
    139716Viktoria Redzkova1:02:32+16:20RUSUltra
    140123Erja Sorri1:02:43+16:30FINTidligere topplpere
    1411386Lorely Krvel1:02:43+16:31ESTOK Plva Kobras 3
    142143Malin Welen1:02:44+16:32SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    143184Sanna Andelin1:02:49+16:37FINLahden Taimi
    1441539Sabina Aumo1:02:51+16:38FINAumot
    145141Maija Heikkil1:02:51+16:39FINEspoon Akilles
    14665Linda Talbonen1:02:59+16:47FINKalevan Rasti 2
    147261Merja Kuusisto1:03:01+16:49FINLaihian Luja
    148168Sanni Kymlinen1:03:14+17:01FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    149120Essi Visnen1:03:18+17:06FINSK Vuoksi
    150110Hanna Hnstrm1:03:19+17:07SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    151340Emma Hagrot1:03:21+17:08SWETby OK
    152392Mariia Novikova1:03:28+17:16RUSDeaf russian team
    1531364Iida Lehtonen1:03:33+17:21FINPihkatytt 8
    15488Signe Nilsson1:03:36+17:24SWENykpings OK
    155139Greta Knarston1:03:39+17:27NORHalden SK 4
    156126Laura Lakanen1:03:40+17:28FINLappeen Riento
    157153Fanny Asketun1:03:49+17:37SWEOK Roxen
    158277Maria Papazova1:03:50+17:38RUSLegenda
    1591164Tereza Korpasova1:03:53+17:40CZETesla Brno CZE 2
    16091Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:57+17:45SWEOK Denseln
    161155Jasmiina Rantala1:03:57+17:45FINRasti-Lukko
    162419Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth1:04:00+17:48SWELinkpings OK 2
    163312Mari Sane1:04:01+17:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    164136Francesca Taufer1:04:01+17:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    165669Saana Sivill1:04:01+17:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    166313Liisa Matinheikki1:04:12+18:00FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    167441Amelie Josefsson1:04:15+18:03SWESkogslparna
    1681183Anna Caglio1:04:17+18:04FINHelminiemen helmet
    169618Marie Line Furland1:04:29+18:17NORNight Hawk
    17095Mirkka Kivimki1:04:33+18:21FINPaimion Rasti 3
    171614Kajsa Bogren1:04:44+18:32SWESundbybergs IK
    172329Emma Juga1:04:47+18:34FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1731715Emma Blixt1:04:51+18:38SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    174584Thea Wennberg1:04:53+18:41SWESkellefte OK
    175371Elina Itkonen1:05:01+18:49FINNeidot Itkosen
    176665Julia Goldmann1:05:02+18:50SWELinkpings OK 4
    177185Malin Dahlstrm1:05:02+18:50SWETullinge SK 2
    178239Laura Robertson1:05:04+18:52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    179151Solveig Blandkjenn1:05:07+18:55NORIL Tyrving 2
    180202Mirja Ojanen1:05:16+19:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    18162Matilda Torrkulla1:05:33+19:21FINIF Femman
    182104Anna Ellfors1:05:37+19:25FINOK Trian
    1831669Tereze Berzina1:05:40+19:28SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3
    184167Tanja Heinimaa1:05:48+19:35FINHiiltomiehet
    185425Epp Paalberg1:05:52+19:40ESTRakvere OK
    1861128Eva Tesarova1:05:54+19:41NORWing OK
    187165Annika Matilainen1:05:57+19:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    188243Kristina Tedhamre1:05:58+19:46SWESnttringe SK
    209Tiina Vre1:05:58+19:46FINSomeron Esa
    190197Maiken kern Hgrd1:06:00+19:48NORKonnerud IL
    191304Roosa Laine1:06:05+19:53FINEspoon Suunta 4
    192621Eva Novai1:06:08+19:56HUNPannon Supersonics
    193218Maija Ojanen1:06:15+20:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    194216Maria Senina1:06:16+20:04RUSNord West 3
    195423Sannamari Lankia1:06:17+20:05FINTampereen Pyrint 13
    196225Daisy Kudre1:06:28+20:16ESTVrska OK Peko
    197349Embla Embla1:06:30+20:17DENOK Pan rhus 2
    198356Anna Chelnova1:06:31+20:19RUSNorthern Wind 2
    199287Julia Jacobsson1:06:33+20:21FINSK Uusi 3
    200254Anni Malinen1:06:34+20:21FINSK Uusi
    All Next 200 >