< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +7:36 | Josefin Aronsson | 44:02 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +7:36 | Alice Ek | 44:02 | ||
103 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +7:37 | Laura Kempas | 44:04 | ||
104 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +7:42 | Hannah Malmei | 44:09 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +7:53 | Satu Rautiainen | 44:19 | ||
106 | Lynx 3 (130) | +7:53 | Aino Asklöf | 44:19 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +7:53 | Heta Virtanen | 44:20 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +7:54 | Nina Temyakova | 44:20 | ||
109 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +8:06 | Sanni Haikonen | 44:32 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:06 | Anna Haataja | 44:33 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +8:10 | Mia Taini | 44:36 | ||
112 | Nord West (79) | +8:10 | Daria Panchenko | 44:37 | ||
113 | OK Saldus (420) | +8:23 | Elza Kuze | 44:49 | ||
114 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +8:25 | Wilma Blennow | 44:52 | ||
115 | OK77 (114) | +8:27 | Mari Seppänen | 44:54 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +8:29 | Oona Luoma | 44:55 | ||
117 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +8:29 | Johanka Simkova | 44:56 | ||
118 | NTNUI (17) | +8:30 | Malin Sandstad | 44:57 | ||
119 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +8:32 | Saara Malinen | 44:59 | ||
120 | Söders-Tyresö (188) | +8:40 | Camilla Hellström | 45:07 | ||
121 | OK Milan (124) | +8:46 | Josefin Erlandsson | 45:12 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +8:47 | Johanna Ukkola | 45:13 | ||
123 | Asker SK (68) | +8:47 | Synne Strand | 45:14 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +8:48 | Pihla Häkkinen | 45:14 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +8:51 | Linnea Claesdotter | 45:17 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +8:51 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 45:18 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +8:59 | Elina Räty | 45:25 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +9:00 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 45:26 | ||
129 | RasTiimi (192) | +9:01 | Tiia Olkkonen | 45:27 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +9:04 | Jonna Juva | 45:30 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +9:09 | Filipa Rodrigues | 45:35 | ||
132 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +9:14 | Linnea Sundström | 45:40 | ||
133 | Lynx 4 (267) | +9:15 | Anna Ojapalo | 45:41 | ||
134 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +9:16 | Maria Itkonen | 45:42 | ||
135 | IF Minken (534) | +9:17 | Amanda Strandvall | 45:43 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +9:18 | Kseniia Penzina | 45:44 | ||
137 | Night Hawk (618) | +9:19 | Frida Haugskott | 45:45 | ||
138 | Legenda (277) | +9:24 | Varvara Tretyakova | 45:50 | ||
139 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +9:27 | Venla Taulavuori | 45:54 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +9:27 | Kristina Smirnova | 45:54 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +9:30 | Essi Hjelm | 45:56 | ||
142 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +9:31 | Paulina Cygler | 45:57 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +9:31 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 45:58 | ||
144 | Leksands OK (117) | +9:34 | Jenny Bagge Anlind | 46:01 | ||
145 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +9:36 | Marjut Turunen | 46:03 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +9:37 | Salla Koskela | 46:03 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen (75) | +9:37 | Amanda Granqvist | 46:04 | ||
148 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +9:39 | Petra Aho | 46:05 | ||
149 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +9:40 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 46:06 | ||
150 | IF Femman (62) | +9:45 | Olga Lebedeva | 46:11 | ||
151 | Freidig SPK (80) | +9:48 | Mari Eidsmo | 46:14 | ||
152 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +9:49 | Anna Moilanen | 46:15 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:53 | Annika Viilo | 46:20 | ||
154 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +9:55 | Joelle Meister | 46:22 | ||
155 | Nord West 2 (160) | +10:00 | Inga Hafizova | 46:27 | ||
156 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +10:03 | Ella Hirvonen | 46:29 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS (103) | +10:06 | Elizaveta Botova | 46:32 | ||
158 | OK Vöru (288) | +10:09 | Silvia Luup | 46:36 | ||
159 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +10:13 | Kristin Hylander | 46:40 | ||
160 | SK Mercury (500) | +10:15 | Kirti Rebane | 46:41 | ||
161 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +10:15 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 46:42 | ||
162 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +10:18 | Martina Welen | 46:44 | ||
163 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +10:19 | Heleri Kivil | 46:45 | ||
164 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +10:21 | Josefina Sundman | 46:48 | ||
165 | OK Roxen (153) | +10:22 | Emma Helmersson | 46:49 | ||
166 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +10:23 | Alexandra Artemova | 46:50 | ||
167 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +10:24 | Barbora Pijakova | 46:50 | ||
168 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +10:24 | Anastasia Pashuto | 46:51 | ||
169 | OK Meridians (154) | +10:27 | Vieda Lusa | 46:54 | ||
170 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +10:28 | Mary Fleming | 46:55 | ||
171 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +10:30 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 46:56 | ||
172 | Snättringe SK (243) | +10:31 | Vilma Karlsson | 46:57 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +10:32 | Maija Keränen | 46:59 | ||
174 | Northern Wind (58) | +10:32 | Anastassia Grigorieva | 46:59 | ||
175 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +10:33 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 46:59 | ||
176 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +10:35 | Jannie Hagård | 47:01 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +10:36 | Elsa Ankelo | 47:03 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (173) | +10:37 | Mia Smeds | 47:03 | ||
179 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +10:37 | Kaisa Vainikka | 47:03 | ||
180 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +10:38 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 47:04 | ||
181 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +10:39 | Outi Örn | 47:05 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +10:39 | Laura King | 47:06 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +10:40 | Anna Goman | 47:06 | ||
184 | ZVOC (294) | +10:45 | Anna Emilija Suta | 47:11 | ||
185 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +10:48 | Moa Hansson | 47:14 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +10:48 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 47:14 | ||
187 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +10:51 | Sanni Oikkonen | 47:17 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +10:53 | Pirita Orkola | 47:20 | ||
189 | OK Orion (46) | +10:55 | Ebba Berglin | 47:21 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +10:55 | Ellinor Fryxell | 47:22 | ||
191 | OK Kapa (137) | +10:57 | Magda Cigle | 47:24 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +10:57 | Siiri Julkunen | 47:24 | ||
193 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:58 | Tilda Östberg | 47:25 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +11:01 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 47:27 | ||
195 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +11:01 | Nina Kärnä | 47:28 | ||
196 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +11:03 | Nina Probst | 47:29 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:06 | Olesia Riazanova | 47:32 | ||
198 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +11:07 | Yulia Semyonova | 47:33 | ||
199 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +11:11 | Stina Berg | 47:37 | ||
200 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +11:13 | Liinu Nummela | 47:39 | ||
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +11:14 | Riikka Kivelä | 47:40 | ||
202 | Deaf russian team (392) | +11:14 | Tonje Naidionova | 47:40 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +11:19 | Maria Laine | 47:45 | ||
204 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +11:28 | Emma Arlebo | 47:54 | ||
205 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +11:29 | Matilda Lindh | 47:55 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +11:31 | Henna Rantala | 47:57 | ||
207 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +11:33 | Anneke Björgum | 47:59 | ||
208 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191) | +11:34 | Anna Wallin | 48:00 | ||
209 | Rastivarsat (115) | +11:35 | Sanni Lepola | 48:01 | ||
210 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +11:37 | Minea Näsi | 48:04 | ||
211 | OK Kolmården (145) | +11:39 | Adrianna Biederman | 48:05 | ||
212 | Black Sea OK (47) | +11:40 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 48:06 | ||
213 | Omega (119) | +11:45 | Lika Razina | 48:11 | ||
214 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +11:53 | Sara Lundsten | 48:19 | ||
215 | OK Trian (104) | +11:54 | Heidi Liljeström | 48:21 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +11:55 | Inari Karppinen | 48:22 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +11:57 | Emmi Kiljunen | 48:24 | ||
218 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +11:57 | Heidi Bagstevold | 48:24 | ||
219 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +11:58 | Johanna Isojärvi | 48:24 | ||
220 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +12:02 | Heli Teittinen | 48:28 | ||
221 | Nord West 4 (403) | +12:02 | Anna Volkova | 48:29 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +12:04 | Marika Mikkola | 48:31 | ||
223 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +12:05 | Liliia Kalinina | 48:32 | ||
224 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:05 | Moa Enmark | 48:32 | ||
225 | OK Rodhen (138) | +12:05 | Irina Lapitskaya | 48:32 | ||
226 | OK!Sport (231) | +12:07 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 48:33 | ||
227 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +12:07 | Tiia Huuskonen | 48:34 | ||
228 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +12:08 | Aino Väyrynen | 48:34 | ||
229 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +12:11 | Hilla Niemelä | 48:38 | ||
230 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +12:15 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 48:41 | ||
231 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +12:16 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 48:42 | ||
232 | Lynx 5 (191) | +12:17 | Auli Packalen | 48:43 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +12:17 | Liisi Hentonen | 48:43 | ||
234 | OLV Zug (301) | +12:18 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 48:44 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +12:19 | Minna Ryyppö | 48:45 | ||
236 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +12:24 | Milja Hyyppä | 48:51 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +12:27 | Hanna Väätäinen | 48:53 | ||
238 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +12:28 | Tale Strand | 48:54 | ||
239 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +12:29 | Anni Ruostekoski | 48:55 | ||
240 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +12:31 | Anna Korpi | 48:57 | ||
241 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +12:32 | Jenna Pajunen | 48:58 | ||
242 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +12:33 | Salla Norrbacka | 49:00 | ||
243 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +12:35 | Tiina Vilska | 49:02 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +12:36 | Line Sölberg | 49:02 | ||
245 | Malax IF (633) | +12:36 | Jenny Finnäs | 49:02 | ||
246 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +12:39 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 49:05 | ||
247 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +12:40 | Jaana Haapala | 49:06 | ||
248 | WKS SLASK (299) | +12:41 | Hanna Sudol | 49:07 | ||
249 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +12:43 | Elina Nevalainen | 49:09 | ||
250 | Omega 2 (269) | +12:45 | Ulyana Rybakova | 49:11 | ||
251 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +12:45 | Lotta Mattinen | 49:12 | ||
252 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +12:49 | Mathea Glöersen | 49:16 | ||
253 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +12:55 | Helander Sara | 49:21 | ||
254 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +12:56 | Satu Asikainen | 49:22 | ||
255 | Hestra IF (289) | +12:58 | Ebba Hjertberg | 49:24 | ||
256 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +12:59 | Niina Taimisto | 49:25 | ||
257 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +13:00 | Jola Maisala | 49:27 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +13:05 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 49:31 | ||
259 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +13:09 | Veronika Ivanova | 49:36 | ||
260 | OK77 2 (182) | +13:12 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 49:38 | ||
261 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +13:13 | Alena Nikolskaia | 49:40 | ||
262 | Koovee 7 (749) | +13:17 | Natalia Kanko | 49:43 | ||
263 | White Nights SPb (109) | +13:33 | Lena Pisarenko | 49:59 | ||
264 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +13:33 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 50:00 | ||
265 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +13:34 | Elise Ausen | 50:01 | ||
266 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +13:35 | Venla Viippola | 50:02 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +13:36 | Amanda Saari | 50:02 | ||
268 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +13:37 | Annika Sopo | 50:03 | ||
269 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +13:37 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 50:03 | ||
270 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +13:40 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 50:07 | ||
271 | SK Uusi (254) | +13:45 | Ines Pozo | 50:12 | ||
272 | B-Tiimi (527) | +13:47 | Ilona Lehtinen | 50:13 | ||
273 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:47 | Andrea Ranvik | 50:13 | ||
274 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +13:50 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 50:16 | ||
275 | Vesta (474) | +13:51 | Alena Gerasimova | 50:18 | ||
276 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +13:52 | Alla Zinina | 50:18 | ||
277 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +13:53 | Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara | 50:19 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +13:55 | Jessika Rolig | 50:21 | ||
279 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +14:01 | Essi Rantanen | 50:27 | ||
280 | Gävle OK (271) | +14:05 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 50:31 | ||
281 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +14:12 | Kaisa Pesonen | 50:38 | ||
282 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +14:12 | Linda Ekonoja | 50:39 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +14:13 | Roosa Similä | 50:39 | ||
284 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +14:14 | Elina Rinkineva | 50:41 | ||
285 | Östmarka OK (517) | +14:16 | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | 50:42 | ||
286 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +14:16 | Johanna Asklöf | 50:42 | ||
287 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +14:19 | Ella Nurmi | 50:45 | ||
288 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +14:19 | Martina Rizzi | 50:46 | ||
289 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +14:20 | Sinikka Rantanen | 50:47 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +14:21 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 50:47 | ||
291 | Attunda OK (212) | +14:24 | Sofia Ivers | 50:51 | ||
292 | Someron Esa (209) | +14:26 | Tiina Karvonen | 50:52 | ||
293 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +14:27 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:53 | ||
294 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +14:27 | Kate Morrison | 50:53 | ||
295 | Koovee 5 (297) | +14:28 | Heli Ketola | 50:54 | ||
296 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +14:28 | Jennie Hellström | 50:55 | ||
297 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +14:29 | Meri Maijala | 50:56 | ||
298 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +14:33 | Virpi Remahl | 50:59 | ||
299 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +14:34 | Daisi Saetalu | 51:01 | ||
300 | OK Botnia (264) | +14:36 | Amanda Hansen | 51:02 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |