All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (15) | 22:37 | Sabine Hauswirth | 22:37 | ||
2 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +16 | Jo Shepherd | 22:53 | ||
3 | Koovee 2 (38) | +32 | Ukskoski Karoliina | 23:09 | ||
4 | Koovee (7) | +38 | Kaasiku Evely | 23:15 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (4) | +39 | Sara Sjökvist | 23:16 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +40 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 23:17 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +45 | Anastasia Denisova | 23:22 | ||
8 | Byåsen IL (52) | +54 | Ingeborg Eide | 23:31 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +1:04 | Ida Haapala | 23:41 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +1:05 | Victoria H Björnstad | 23:42 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +1:06 | Helena Karlsson | 23:43 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:09 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 23:46 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +1:12 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 23:49 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (51) | +1:16 | Jenny Eriksson | 23:53 | ||
15 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +1:17 | Anu Tuomisto | 23:54 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +1:18 | Silja Tarvonen | 23:55 | ||
17 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +1:18 | Agnes Kracht | 23:55 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +1:20 | Emma Silvennoinen | 23:57 | ||
19 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +1:21 | Tuulia Viberg | 23:58 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +1:22 | Ina Westerlund | 23:59 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +1:22 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 23:59 | ||
22 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +1:22 | Marketa Mulickova | 23:59 | ||
23 | MS Parma (3) | +1:27 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 24:04 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +1:28 | Amanda Hansson | 24:05 | ||
25 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +1:29 | Galina Vinogradova | 24:06 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (13) | +1:29 | Anna Dvodianskaia | 24:06 | ||
27 | OK Linne (16) | +1:30 | Johanna Trummer | 24:07 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +1:30 | Dorothea Müller | 24:07 | ||
29 | Linköpings OK (55) | +1:30 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 24:07 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +1:32 | Veera Klemettinen | 24:09 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (44) | +1:37 | Yvonne Gunell | 24:14 | ||
32 | Catalonia Team (152) | +1:38 | Anna Serrallonga | 24:15 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +1:38 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 24:15 | ||
34 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +1:40 | Wilma Von Krusenstierna | 24:17 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:42 | Inka Nurminen | 24:19 | ||
36 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +1:42 | Hanne Vassend | 24:19 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK (77) | +1:43 | Siri Ulvestad | 24:20 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +1:44 | Noora Hyyrynen | 24:21 | ||
39 | IGTISA (9) | +1:45 | Gabija Razaityte | 24:22 | ||
40 | Lynx (26) | +1:45 | Sara Karvonen | 24:22 | ||
41 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +1:48 | Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen | 24:25 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +1:48 | Petrina Costermans | 24:25 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +1:51 | Frida Sandberg | 24:28 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (14) | +1:52 | Suvi Ylikylä | 24:29 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +1:52 | Linnea Golsäter | 24:29 | ||
46 | Lynx 2 (72) | +1:54 | Salla Isoherranen | 24:31 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +1:56 | Kristina Yakubkina | 24:33 | ||
48 | Koovee 3 (87) | +2:04 | Marika Hara | 24:41 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +2:08 | Deborah Stadler | 24:45 | ||
50 | Varegg IL (98) | +2:16 | Kristine Fjellanger | 24:53 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (48) | +2:18 | Pernille Katla | 24:55 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (28) | +2:21 | Tilde Backlund | 24:58 | ||
53 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +2:22 | Ida Kristiansson | 24:59 | ||
54 | Bailamama (240) | +2:23 | Heidi Salonen | 25:00 | ||
55 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +2:28 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 25:05 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +2:31 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 25:08 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +2:34 | Ebba Ganslandt | 25:11 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +2:42 | Elin Granstedt | 25:19 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +2:44 | Oda J Sikkeland | 25:21 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +2:46 | Laura Ramstein | 25:23 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +2:47 | Adela Indrakova | 25:24 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +2:49 | Annika Rihma | 25:26 | ||
63 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +2:53 | Frida Vikström | 25:30 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +3:02 | Teele Telgma | 25:39 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +3:06 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 25:43 | ||
66 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +3:06 | Tara Melhuish | 25:43 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren (18) | +3:07 | Josefin Tjernlund | 25:44 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +3:09 | Emmi Hakomäki | 25:46 | ||
69 | OK77 (114) | +3:12 | Mari Seppänen | 25:49 | ||
70 | Ganddal IL (250) | +3:12 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 25:49 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK (66) | +3:15 | Anna Ställberg | 25:52 | ||
72 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +3:17 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 25:54 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +3:18 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 25:55 | ||
74 | O-Motion (327) | +3:22 | Hanna Wey | 25:59 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving (56) | +3:23 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 26:00 | ||
76 | OK Roslagen (63) | +3:25 | Rebecka Lindberg | 26:02 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +3:25 | Maija Hakala | 26:02 | ||
78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +3:26 | Louise Beech | 26:03 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +3:28 | Mia Taini | 26:05 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +3:29 | Emilia Tala | 26:06 | ||
81 | Frol IL (204) | +3:30 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 26:07 | ||
82 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +3:31 | Klara Axelsson | 26:08 | ||
83 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +3:32 | Alice Ek | 26:09 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +3:34 | Venla Turakainen | 26:11 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +3:35 | Josefin Aronsson | 26:12 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +3:36 | Netta Rajamäki | 26:13 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +3:37 | Emma Waddington | 26:14 | ||
88 | Ärla IF (85) | +3:46 | Julia Davidsson | 26:23 | ||
89 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +3:48 | Hannah Hänsel | 26:25 | ||
90 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +3:50 | Laura Kempas | 26:27 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +3:52 | Natasha Key | 26:29 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +3:54 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 26:31 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +3:55 | Ella Sjöberg | 26:32 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +3:58 | Anastasia Trubkina | 26:35 | ||
95 | Freidig SPK (80) | +3:58 | Mari Eidsmo | 26:35 | ||
96 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +4:01 | Fiona Bunn | 26:38 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +4:03 | Nina Temyakova | 26:40 | ||
98 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +4:04 | Mariann Ulvestad | 26:41 | ||
99 | Ol Norska (6) | +4:06 | Anja Probst | 26:43 | ||
100 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +4:10 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 26:47 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +4:12 | Alice Svensson-Finndahl | 26:49 | ||
102 | Legenda (277) | +4:14 | Varvara Tretyakova | 26:51 | ||
103 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +4:18 | Jess Halliday | 26:55 | ||
104 | RasTiimi (192) | +4:21 | Tiia Olkkonen | 26:58 | ||
105 | OK Moss (531) | +4:22 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 26:59 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +4:35 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 27:12 | ||
107 | OK Milan (124) | +4:40 | Josefin Erlandsson | 27:17 | ||
108 | Emblem IL (203) | +4:41 | Emma Johansson | 27:18 | ||
109 | OK Meridians (154) | +4:42 | Vieda Lusa | 27:19 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +4:43 | Anna Moilanen | 27:20 | ||
111 | Lynx 3 (130) | +4:46 | Aino Asklöf | 27:23 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +4:48 | Heta Virtanen | 27:25 | ||
113 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +4:49 | Salla Koskela | 27:26 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +4:50 | Kseniia Penzina | 27:27 | ||
115 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +4:54 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 27:31 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +4:55 | Satu Rautiainen | 27:32 | ||
117 | OK Vöru (288) | +4:56 | Silvia Luup | 27:33 | ||
118 | NTNUI (17) | +4:57 | Malin Sandstad | 27:34 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +5:01 | Linnea Claesdotter | 27:38 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +5:03 | Lotta Karhola | 27:40 | ||
121 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +5:05 | Heli Teittinen | 27:42 | ||
122 | Nord West 2 (160) | +5:09 | Inga Hafizova | 27:46 | ||
123 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +5:10 | Stina Berg | 27:47 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +5:10 | Kristina Smirnova | 27:47 | ||
125 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +5:12 | Sanni Haikonen | 27:49 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +5:13 | Petra Aho | 27:50 | ||
127 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +5:14 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 27:51 | ||
128 | IF Minken (534) | +5:15 | Amanda Strandvall | 27:52 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +5:16 | Pihla Häkkinen | 27:53 | ||
130 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +5:16 | Barbora Pijakova | 27:53 | ||
131 | Vang OL (368) | +5:16 | Sofie Johansson | 27:53 | ||
132 | OK Ravinen (75) | +5:17 | Amanda Granqvist | 27:54 | ||
133 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +5:17 | Mary Fleming | 27:54 | ||
134 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +5:18 | Marjut Turunen | 27:55 | ||
135 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +5:20 | Heleri Kivil | 27:57 | ||
136 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +5:20 | Joelle Meister | 27:57 | ||
137 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +5:22 | Hannah Malmei | 27:59 | ||
138 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +5:23 | Filipa Rodrigues | 28:00 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +5:25 | Oona Luoma | 28:02 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +5:33 | Elina Räty | 28:10 | ||
141 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +5:34 | Saara Malinen | 28:11 | ||
142 | Night Hawk (618) | +5:37 | Frida Haugskott | 28:14 | ||
143 | Söders-Tyresö (188) | +5:40 | Camilla Hellström | 28:17 | ||
144 | Omega (119) | +5:42 | Lika Razina | 28:19 | ||
145 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +5:46 | Johanka Simkova | 28:23 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +5:48 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 28:25 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +5:50 | Essi Hjelm | 28:27 | ||
148 | Lynx 4 (267) | +5:52 | Anna Ojapalo | 28:29 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +5:54 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 28:31 | ||
150 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +5:54 | Maria Itkonen | 28:31 | ||
151 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +5:56 | Linnea Sundström | 28:33 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +5:57 | Annika Viilo | 28:34 | ||
153 | Leksands OK (117) | +5:58 | Jenny Bagge Anlind | 28:35 | ||
154 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +5:59 | Ellinor Fryxell | 28:36 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +6:00 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 28:37 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +6:02 | Marika Mikkola | 28:39 | ||
157 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +6:05 | Moa Hansson | 28:42 | ||
158 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +6:06 | Jannie Hagård | 28:43 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (420) | +6:06 | Elza Kuze | 28:43 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +6:07 | Emmi Kiljunen | 28:44 | ||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +6:08 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 28:45 | ||
162 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +6:10 | Hanna Väätäinen | 28:47 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +6:12 | Milja Hyyppä | 28:49 | ||
164 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +6:13 | Nina Probst | 28:50 | ||
165 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +6:14 | Tiia Huuskonen | 28:51 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +6:17 | Pirita Orkola | 28:54 | ||
167 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +6:18 | Jonna Juva | 28:55 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +6:20 | Anna Haataja | 28:57 | ||
169 | Närpes OK (173) | +6:25 | Mia Smeds | 29:02 | ||
170 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +6:31 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 29:08 | ||
171 | Nord West (79) | +6:32 | Daria Panchenko | 29:09 | ||
172 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +6:33 | Venla Taulavuori | 29:10 | ||
173 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +6:37 | Paulina Cygler | 29:14 | ||
174 | Lynx 5 (191) | +6:39 | Auli Packalen | 29:16 | ||
175 | OK Kolmården (145) | +6:40 | Adrianna Biederman | 29:17 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +6:45 | Maria Laine | 29:22 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +6:47 | Anna Goman | 29:24 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +6:51 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 29:28 | ||
179 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +6:55 | Riikka Kivelä | 29:32 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +6:57 | Virpi Remahl | 29:34 | ||
181 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +6:57 | Josefina Sundman | 29:34 | ||
182 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +6:59 | Johanna Ukkola | 29:36 | ||
183 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +7:00 | Martina Welen | 29:37 | ||
184 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +7:01 | Anna Korpi | 29:38 | ||
185 | OK Kapa (137) | +7:02 | Magda Cigle | 29:39 | ||
186 | ZVOC (294) | +7:04 | Anna Emilija Suta | 29:41 | ||
187 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +7:04 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 29:41 | ||
188 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +7:05 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 29:42 | ||
189 | Snättringe SK (243) | +7:06 | Vilma Karlsson | 29:43 | ||
190 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +7:07 | Kristin Hylander | 29:44 | ||
191 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +7:08 | Jola Maisala | 29:45 | ||
192 | OK Rodhen (138) | +7:09 | Irina Lapitskaya | 29:46 | ||
193 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +7:11 | Tiina Vilska | 29:48 | ||
194 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +7:13 | Laura King | 29:50 | ||
195 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +7:13 | Alexandra Artemova | 29:50 | ||
196 | IF Femman (62) | +7:15 | Olga Lebedeva | 29:52 | ||
197 | SK Mercury (500) | +7:17 | Kirti Rebane | 29:54 | ||
198 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +7:18 | Wilma Blennow | 29:55 | ||
199 | OLV Zug (301) | +7:19 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 29:56 | ||
200 | Asker SK (68) | +7:20 | Synne Strand | 29:57 |
All | Next 200 > |