< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +11:09 | Maria Laine | 46:57 | ||
202 | Deaf russian team (392) | +11:10 | Tonje Naidionova | 46:58 | ||
203 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +11:19 | Henna Rantala | 47:07 | ||
204 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191) | +11:21 | Anna Wallin | 47:09 | ||
205 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +11:22 | Emma Arlebo | 47:10 | ||
206 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +11:25 | Matilda Lindh | 47:13 | ||
207 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +11:28 | Anneke Björgum | 47:16 | ||
208 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +11:29 | Minea Näsi | 47:17 | ||
209 | Rastivarsat (115) | +11:30 | Sanni Lepola | 47:18 | ||
210 | OK Kolmården (145) | +11:33 | Adrianna Biederman | 47:21 | ||
211 | Black Sea OK (47) | +11:36 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 47:24 | ||
212 | Omega (119) | +11:40 | Lika Razina | 47:28 | ||
213 | OK Trian (104) | +11:46 | Heidi Liljeström | 47:34 | ||
214 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +11:47 | Johanna Isojärvi | 47:35 | ||
215 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +11:49 | Sara Lundsten | 47:37 | ||
216 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +11:50 | Heidi Bagstevold | 47:38 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +11:51 | Emmi Kiljunen | 47:39 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +11:52 | Marika Mikkola | 47:40 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +11:53 | Inari Karppinen | 47:41 | ||
220 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +11:55 | Heli Teittinen | 47:43 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +11:56 | Aino Väyrynen | 47:44 | ||
222 | Nord West 4 (403) | +11:58 | Anna Volkova | 47:46 | ||
223 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:00 | Moa Enmark | 47:48 | ||
224 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +12:02 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 47:50 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +12:03 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 47:51 | ||
226 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +12:03 | Tiia Huuskonen | 47:51 | ||
227 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +12:04 | Hilla Niemelä | 47:52 | ||
228 | OK Rodhen (138) | +12:05 | Irina Lapitskaya | 47:53 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +12:05 | Minna Ryyppö | 47:53 | ||
230 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +12:05 | Liliia Kalinina | 47:53 | ||
231 | Lynx 5 (191) | +12:07 | Auli Packalen | 47:55 | ||
232 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +12:09 | Liisi Hentonen | 47:57 | ||
233 | OK!Sport (231) | +12:10 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 47:58 | ||
234 | OLV Zug (301) | +12:11 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 47:59 | ||
235 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +12:15 | Milja Hyyppä | 48:03 | ||
236 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +12:16 | Tale Strand | 48:04 | ||
237 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +12:20 | Anni Ruostekoski | 48:08 | ||
238 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +12:21 | Hanna Väätäinen | 48:09 | ||
239 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +12:22 | Tiina Vilska | 48:10 | ||
240 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +12:22 | Anna Korpi | 48:10 | ||
241 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +12:23 | Jenna Pajunen | 48:11 | ||
242 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +12:26 | Line Sölberg | 48:14 | ||
243 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +12:28 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 48:16 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +12:30 | Jaana Haapala | 48:18 | ||
245 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +12:30 | Salla Norrbacka | 48:18 | ||
246 | Malax IF (633) | +12:30 | Jenny Finnäs | 48:18 | ||
247 | Omega 2 (269) | +12:35 | Ulyana Rybakova | 48:23 | ||
248 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +12:36 | Lotta Mattinen | 48:24 | ||
249 | WKS SLASK (299) | +12:37 | Hanna Sudol | 48:25 | ||
250 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +12:39 | Elina Nevalainen | 48:27 | ||
251 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +12:40 | Helander Sara | 48:28 | ||
252 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +12:47 | Satu Asikainen | 48:35 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +12:47 | Jola Maisala | 48:35 | ||
254 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +12:48 | Mathea Glöersen | 48:36 | ||
255 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +12:49 | Niina Taimisto | 48:37 | ||
256 | Hestra IF (289) | +12:50 | Ebba Hjertberg | 48:38 | ||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +12:54 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 48:42 | ||
258 | OK77 2 (182) | +12:57 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 48:45 | ||
259 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +13:03 | Veronika Ivanova | 48:51 | ||
260 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +13:06 | Alena Nikolskaia | 48:54 | ||
261 | Koovee 7 (749) | +13:06 | Natalia Kanko | 48:54 | ||
262 | White Nights SPb (109) | +13:21 | Lena Pisarenko | 49:09 | ||
263 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +13:24 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 49:12 | ||
264 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +13:27 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 49:15 | ||
265 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +13:29 | Elise Ausen | 49:17 | ||
266 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +13:31 | Amanda Saari | 49:19 | ||
267 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +13:32 | Annika Sopo | 49:20 | ||
268 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +13:33 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 49:21 | ||
269 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +13:35 | Venla Viippola | 49:23 | ||
270 | SK Uusi (254) | +13:40 | Ines Pozo | 49:28 | ||
271 | B-Tiimi (527) | +13:43 | Ilona Lehtinen | 49:31 | ||
272 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +13:45 | Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara | 49:33 | ||
273 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +13:45 | Alla Zinina | 49:33 | ||
274 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:46 | Andrea Ranvik | 49:34 | ||
275 | Vesta (474) | +13:46 | Alena Gerasimova | 49:34 | ||
276 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +13:47 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 49:35 | ||
277 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +13:48 | Essi Rantanen | 49:36 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +13:48 | Jessika Rolig | 49:36 | ||
279 | Gävle OK (271) | +13:54 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 49:42 | ||
280 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +14:03 | Johanna Asklöf | 49:51 | ||
281 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +14:04 | Linda Ekonoja | 49:52 | ||
282 | Östmarka OK (517) | +14:04 | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | 49:52 | ||
283 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +14:06 | Kaisa Pesonen | 49:54 | ||
284 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +14:08 | Roosa Similä | 49:56 | ||
285 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +14:09 | Martina Rizzi | 49:57 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +14:12 | Elina Rinkineva | 50:00 | ||
287 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +14:12 | Ella Nurmi | 50:00 | ||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +14:12 | Sinikka Rantanen | 50:00 | ||
289 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +14:13 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 50:01 | ||
290 | Attunda OK (212) | +14:14 | Sofia Ivers | 50:02 | ||
291 | Koovee 5 (297) | +14:15 | Heli Ketola | 50:03 | ||
292 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +14:18 | Meri Maijala | 50:06 | ||
293 | Someron Esa (209) | +14:19 | Tiina Karvonen | 50:07 | ||
294 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +14:20 | Kate Morrison | 50:08 | ||
295 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +14:21 | Virpi Remahl | 50:09 | ||
296 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +14:21 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:09 | ||
297 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +14:23 | Jennie Hellström | 50:11 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (415) | +14:26 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 50:14 | ||
299 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +14:27 | Daisi Saetalu | 50:15 | ||
300 | OK Botnia (264) | +14:28 | Amanda Hansen | 50:16 | ||
301 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +14:48 | Elin Vinblad | 50:36 | ||
302 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +14:48 | Nina Kohonen | 50:36 | ||
303 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +14:51 | Josefin Andersson | 50:39 | ||
304 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +14:57 | Suvi Asikainen | 50:45 | ||
305 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +15:02 | Inna Somova | 50:50 | ||
306 | Täby OK (340) | +15:06 | Ida Hänström | 50:54 | ||
307 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +15:07 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 50:55 | ||
308 | Heming Orientering (554) | +15:08 | Malene Jebsen | 50:56 | ||
309 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +15:09 | Terhi Pollari | 50:57 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +15:10 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 50:58 | ||
311 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +15:11 | Katri Niittymäki | 50:59 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (186) | +15:12 | Klara Yngvesson | 51:00 | ||
313 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +15:13 | Amanda Claesson | 51:01 | ||
314 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +15:16 | Tiina Kihlström | 51:04 | ||
315 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +15:21 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 51:09 | ||
316 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +15:21 | Minna Truhponen | 51:09 | ||
317 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +15:25 | Anniken Ranvik | 51:13 | ||
318 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +15:25 | Satu Turtinen | 51:13 | ||
319 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +15:27 | Annemari Murtovaara | 51:15 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +15:27 | Mari Väisänen | 51:15 | ||
321 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +15:28 | Yvonne Grehn | 51:16 | ||
322 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +15:31 | Johanna Tervo | 51:19 | ||
323 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +15:32 | Jaana Röytiö | 51:20 | ||
324 | Askelpiste (1664) | +15:32 | Katri Paananen | 51:20 | ||
325 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +15:33 | Sarina Züllig | 51:21 | ||
326 | OK77 3 (268) | +15:34 | Aada Forsman | 51:22 | ||
327 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +15:35 | Suvi Harju | 51:23 | ||
328 | Navi (170) | +15:36 | Niina Liukkonen | 51:24 | ||
329 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +15:36 | Agnia Pokrovskaya | 51:24 | ||
330 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +15:38 | Julia Rangert | 51:26 | ||
331 | O-girls (246) | +15:38 | Anna Temkina | 51:26 | ||
332 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +15:39 | Nina Tusa | 51:27 | ||
333 | Terästarpojat (714) | +15:40 | Outi Lappi | 51:28 | ||
334 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +15:41 | Sanna Palomäki | 51:29 | ||
335 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +15:42 | Johanna Herranen | 51:30 | ||
336 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +15:44 | Tiina Hemminki | 51:32 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +15:45 | Reija Aho | 51:33 | ||
338 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +15:54 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 51:42 | ||
339 | Rasti 88 (365) | +15:56 | Minna Seppänen | 51:44 | ||
340 | Hihhulit (745) | +15:56 | Hilla Rudanko | 51:44 | ||
341 | Leader PTZ (244) | +15:58 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 51:46 | ||
342 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +15:58 | Emma Simosas | 51:46 | ||
343 | TYKS Orto (896) | +16:00 | Katri Pernaa | 51:48 | ||
344 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +16:00 | Saara Santalahti | 51:48 | ||
345 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +16:07 | Petra Jokisuu | 51:55 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +16:08 | Ingrid Kvistad | 51:56 | ||
347 | Tibro OK (627) | +16:08 | Anna Olsson | 51:56 | ||
348 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +16:10 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 51:58 | ||
349 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +16:11 | Chloe Haines | 51:59 | ||
350 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +16:12 | Lovisa Gustafsson | 52:00 | ||
351 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +16:18 | Laura Joensuu | 52:06 | ||
352 | Koovee 6 (544) | +16:19 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 52:07 | ||
353 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +16:20 | Inese Varna | 52:08 | ||
354 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +16:21 | Aino Tolkkinen | 52:09 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +16:32 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 52:20 | ||
356 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +16:38 | Salla Turpeinen | 52:26 | ||
357 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +16:39 | Ellen Skoog | 52:27 | ||
358 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +16:41 | Tanja Rannila | 52:29 | ||
359 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +16:44 | Tinja Lantta | 52:32 | ||
360 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +16:46 | Katerina Stepankova | 52:34 | ||
361 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +16:48 | Eija Koskivaara | 52:36 | ||
362 | Huhta (493) | +16:52 | Saara Huhta | 52:40 | ||
363 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +16:53 | Milla Rajala | 52:41 | ||
364 | OK Raseborg (171) | +16:55 | Charlotta Wolff | 52:43 | ||
365 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +16:55 | Heidi Lindfors | 52:43 | ||
366 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +16:57 | Angelika Immonen | 52:45 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +16:58 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 52:46 | ||
368 | IK Falken (387) | +16:59 | Lina Lindfors | 52:47 | ||
369 | Fana IL (1721) | +17:01 | Mari Fjellbirkeland | 52:49 | ||
370 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +17:02 | Tiina Kitinprami | 52:50 | ||
371 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +17:04 | Laura Holmberg | 52:52 | ||
372 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +17:09 | Anka Botian-Chief | 52:57 | ||
373 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +17:10 | Tonje Vassend | 52:58 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +17:10 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 52:58 | ||
375 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +17:18 | Pinja Toivanen | 53:06 | ||
376 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +17:18 | Matilda Sörell | 53:06 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +17:20 | Roosa Metsola | 53:08 | ||
378 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +17:20 | Marika Aho | 53:08 | ||
379 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +17:20 | Susanna Laakkonen | 53:08 | ||
380 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +17:22 | Niina Järvensivu | 53:10 | ||
381 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +17:22 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 53:10 | ||
382 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +17:23 | Taiga Lazdane | 53:11 | ||
383 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +17:25 | Elena Averina | 53:13 | ||
384 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +17:26 | Tove Strand | 53:14 | ||
385 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +17:27 | Sanna Nykänen | 53:15 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +17:29 | Elina Lietzen | 53:17 | ||
387 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +17:32 | Kerttu Aronen | 53:20 | ||
388 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +17:34 | Annamari Vierikko | 53:22 | ||
389 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +17:37 | Satu Kauppinen | 53:25 | ||
390 | IF Brahe (343) | +17:38 | Ida Högland | 53:26 | ||
391 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +17:40 | Veera Haavisto | 53:28 | ||
392 | Särkän putet (764) | +17:41 | Roosa Pekkalin | 53:29 | ||
393 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +17:41 | Sanni Alatalo | 53:29 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +17:42 | Eija Rantala | 53:30 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +17:43 | Saana Lahdelma | 53:31 | ||
396 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +17:43 | Sara Lax | 53:31 | ||
397 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +17:46 | Jutta Kinnunen | 53:34 | ||
398 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +17:49 | Nora Skauen | 53:37 | ||
399 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +17:50 | Andersson Ella | 53:38 | ||
400 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +17:52 | Sanna Koivusalo | 53:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |