All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (15) | 49:56 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 13:30 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +1:08 | Kirsi Nurmi | 12:30 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +1:26 | Grace Molloy | 12:53 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (4) | +1:30 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 12:51 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +1:33 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 12:11 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:35 | Marie Olaussen | 12:46 | ||
7 | Koovee 2 (38) | +1:43 | Taanila Marjo | 13:08 | ||
8 | Pargas IF (44) | +1:49 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 12:51 | ||
9 | Koovee (7) | +1:54 | Hulkkonen Johanna | 12:41 | ||
10 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +2:00 | Josefine Heikka | 13:03 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +2:03 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 13:18 | ||
12 | MS Parma (3) | +2:06 | Anni Heikkonen | 13:14 | ||
13 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +2:10 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 13:19 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +2:13 | Camilla Engstrand | 13:37 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +2:16 | Hanne Hilo | 13:39 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:25 | Martina Ruch | 13:00 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +2:27 | Inga Dambe | 12:54 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +2:38 | Nelly Carlsson | 13:26 | ||
19 | Linköpings OK (55) | +2:40 | Anika Gassner | 13:26 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +2:49 | Magdalena Cermakova | 13:48 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +3:07 | Frida Brogren | 14:28 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +3:10 | Elsa Jansson | 13:35 | ||
23 | Byåsen IL (52) | +3:13 | Emma Arnesen | 15:07 | ||
24 | Lynx (26) | +3:14 | Sanni Norrbacka | 13:34 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +3:42 | Lizzie Ingham | 14:19 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +3:45 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 15:54 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (14) | +3:45 | Tuija Kuusela | 13:30 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +3:50 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 12:57 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +3:51 | Runa Fremstad | 13:18 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (66) | +3:54 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 13:00 | ||
31 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +3:56 | Linda Sjögren | 13:34 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +3:56 | Anniina Suhonen | 14:14 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +4:01 | Hilla Pitkänen | 13:55 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (13) | +4:07 | Päivi Autio | 14:10 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +4:09 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 13:42 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +4:13 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 14:41 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +4:20 | Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson | 12:49 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:20 | Simona Aebersold | 12:00 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +4:24 | Salla Laitinen | 14:11 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +4:30 | Sanna Paukkunen | 14:04 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +4:31 | Elin Pettersson | 13:42 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +4:33 | Elisa Viholainen | 15:24 | ||
43 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +4:34 | Iben Valery | 14:40 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +4:49 | Satu Tuomisto | 14:36 | ||
45 | IGTISA (9) | +4:51 | Sandra Pauzaite | 14:00 | ||
46 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +4:53 | Kamila Springlova | 16:00 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (18) | +4:54 | Lovisa Persson | 13:33 | ||
48 | Catalonia Team (152) | +4:56 | Ampa Gil | 16:01 | ||
49 | Lynx 2 (72) | +5:02 | Suvi Heikkilä | 13:54 | ||
50 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +5:12 | Guro Vassend | 14:00 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +5:17 | Maja Mörth | 14:23 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (28) | +5:24 | Annick Maister | 14:20 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +5:25 | Laura Parjanne | 14:03 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +5:27 | Isabel Salen | 12:50 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (56) | +5:29 | Ida A Tiltnes | 13:38 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +5:31 | Hanna Mårtensson | 14:24 | ||
57 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +5:31 | Bodil Helgerud | 13:52 | ||
58 | Koovee 3 (87) | +5:31 | Jenny Ojala | 13:47 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +5:32 | Linn Hokholt | 14:08 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:33 | Veronika Kalinina | 13:54 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +5:40 | Liisa Raasakka | 14:04 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +5:44 | Ida Heikkinen | 13:55 | ||
63 | Ol Norska (6) | +5:55 | Valérie Aebischer | 13:22 | ||
64 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +5:58 | Ylva Kindlundh | 13:57 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +6:02 | Pihla Otsamo | 13:39 | ||
66 | OK Roslagen (63) | +6:07 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 14:38 | ||
67 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +6:09 | Ronja Björklund | 14:32 | ||
68 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +6:18 | Hanna Kjellin | 15:44 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +6:26 | Gabriella Bergander | 14:07 | ||
70 | OK Linne (16) | +6:37 | Hedwig Haas | 15:14 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +6:40 | Mari Väänänen | 13:59 | ||
72 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +7:15 | Jill Laurén | 14:33 | ||
73 | Ärla IF (85) | +7:17 | Linn Bränneby | 14:29 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +7:20 | Anu Uhotoinen | 14:52 | ||
75 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +7:21 | Anna Reinhardt | 15:05 | ||
76 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +7:24 | Annika Östman | 14:51 | ||
77 | Fossum IF (48) | +7:31 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 15:46 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +7:42 | Mirka Suutari | 14:43 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:42 | Heini Wennman | 13:06 | ||
80 | Ganddal IL (250) | +8:01 | Ingrid Lamark | 17:04 | ||
81 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +8:09 | Julia Lauri | 14:03 | ||
82 | Varegg IL (98) | +8:13 | Eli Johannesen | 16:39 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +8:15 | Minja Nietula | 15:58 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +8:17 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 14:22 | ||
85 | Bailamama (240) | +8:22 | Mervi Pesu | 14:20 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +8:46 | Alina Lounela | 16:43 | ||
87 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +8:53 | Adveliina Koskinen | 14:58 | ||
88 | NTNUI (17) | +9:00 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 14:00 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +9:02 | Johanna Kriikkula | 14:39 | ||
90 | Emblem IL (203) | +9:10 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 15:50 | ||
91 | Nord West (79) | +9:11 | Zlata Malysheva | 14:31 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +9:13 | Emily Kemp | 13:43 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +9:20 | Pinja Hietanen | 17:14 | ||
94 | Asker SK (68) | +9:24 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 14:07 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +9:28 | Karin Hagwall | 17:19 | ||
96 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +9:31 | Niina Hulkkonen | 14:10 | ||
97 | OK77 (114) | +9:38 | Lydia Mårtensson | 14:41 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +9:41 | Joana Wälti | 18:20 | ||
99 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +9:41 | Amanda Blennow | 14:46 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +9:50 | Maaret Rantanen | 15:10 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +9:51 | Karin Lundberg | 16:37 | ||
102 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +9:53 | Salla Fagerudd | 15:29 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +9:54 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 15:42 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:55 | Liisa Anttila | 13:32 | ||
105 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +9:59 | Mirkka Maisila | 16:03 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +10:00 | Ilona Haapasaari | 17:18 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +10:20 | Annika Kirvesmies | 15:03 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +10:22 | Anja Arbter | 15:23 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +10:23 | Sara Kindlund | 15:24 | ||
110 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +10:25 | Carlotta Scalet | 14:24 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +10:25 | Katja Luoma | 14:56 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +10:32 | Alma Holmqvist-Johansson | 16:41 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (80) | +10:37 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 14:19 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen (75) | +10:38 | Smilla Mogensen | 14:31 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:40 | Magdalena Olsson | 13:12 | ||
116 | Vang OL (368) | +10:41 | Ingvild Gjessing | 16:41 | ||
117 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +10:45 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 16:09 | ||
118 | OK Moss (531) | +10:49 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 18:17 | ||
119 | RasTiimi (192) | +10:54 | Johanna Tiitto | 15:23 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +10:58 | Ida Hylander | 14:15 | ||
121 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +11:08 | Emma Westerlund | 17:02 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +11:11 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 15:02 | ||
123 | OK Orion (46) | +11:14 | Ida Öbro | 13:49 | ||
124 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +11:16 | Karoline Aune | 17:33 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +11:19 | Saana Kuusinen | 16:01 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +11:19 | Liisa Nenonen | 15:13 | ||
127 | Frol IL (204) | +11:23 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 19:51 | ||
128 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +11:24 | Tessa Salmia | 14:18 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +11:27 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 15:17 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:37 | Emmi Haavisto | 14:01 | ||
131 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +11:40 | Hanna Kosonen | 17:33 | ||
132 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +11:44 | Åsa Sundström | 16:05 | ||
133 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +11:52 | Andrea Wickbom | 16:08 | ||
134 | Northern Wind (58) | +11:53 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 14:51 | ||
135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +11:57 | Juliaana Näsi | 15:38 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +11:57 | Maiju Lehtonen | 16:36 | ||
137 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +12:01 | Emmi Hietala | 16:04 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +12:03 | Hanna Raitanen | 16:02 | ||
139 | OK Milan (124) | +12:11 | Amanda Karmetun | 16:55 | ||
140 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +12:12 | Lene Godager Kaas | 18:30 | ||
141 | OK Saldus (420) | +12:28 | Ieva Brice | 17:35 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +12:31 | Iida Varmavuo | 16:43 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +12:40 | Essi Metsälä | 18:17 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +12:44 | Jenni Simola | 15:50 | ||
145 | Leksands OK (117) | +12:46 | Elsa Göras | 16:42 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +12:48 | Pim Hedberg | 15:43 | ||
147 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +12:48 | Riikka Suomalainen | 15:55 | ||
148 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:49 | Agnes Leo | 14:14 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (137) | +12:49 | Agnese Dzerve | 15:22 | ||
150 | Black Sea OK (47) | +12:51 | Anna Derzavina | 14:41 | ||
151 | Night Hawk (618) | +12:52 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 17:03 | ||
152 | O-Motion (327) | +12:58 | Marianne Senn | 18:54 | ||
153 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +12:59 | Sofie Landqvist | 16:11 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +13:01 | Anne Nurmi | 17:27 | ||
155 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +13:02 | Amélie Aamodt | 15:54 | ||
156 | Legenda (277) | +13:05 | Anna Zhukova | 17:11 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +13:15 | Sirpa Torvinen | 15:54 | ||
158 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +13:17 | Rahel Moser | 16:52 | ||
159 | Lynx 4 (267) | +13:23 | Annamari Tiitola | 17:38 | ||
160 | Snättringe SK (243) | +13:25 | Monica Hatlen | 16:24 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +13:26 | Maria Wallikivi | 17:26 | ||
162 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +13:26 | Sofia Wigle | 16:17 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +13:28 | Venla Kinnala | 15:27 | ||
164 | Närpes OK (173) | +13:35 | Frida Häggkvist | 16:28 | ||
165 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:38 | Jenny Baklid | 13:21 | ||
166 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +13:41 | Georgia Jones | 16:43 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +13:43 | Elin Sundqvist | 16:18 | ||
168 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +13:45 | Sabrina Meister | 16:12 | ||
169 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +13:46 | Anni Taulavuori | 17:49 | ||
170 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +13:49 | Heidi Arnesen | 16:46 | ||
171 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +13:49 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 16:55 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +13:52 | Kristin Jacobsson | 15:54 | ||
173 | OK Trian (104) | +13:52 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 15:28 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +13:54 | Saana Orkola | 16:31 | ||
175 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +14:00 | Anna Hellén | 17:09 | ||
176 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +14:04 | Amelia Skalberg | 16:46 | ||
177 | OK Kolmården (145) | +14:15 | Lisa Berggren | 16:06 | ||
178 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +14:20 | Klara Pålsson | 16:39 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +14:22 | Viivi Vesterinen | 22:34 | ||
180 | Lynx 3 (130) | +14:24 | Siiri Viskari | 20:01 | ||
181 | OK Roxen (153) | +14:26 | Victoria Asketun | 17:34 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +14:32 | Päivi Malmi | 15:43 | ||
183 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +14:36 | Sigrid Ruul | 15:34 | ||
184 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +14:37 | Tanja Harjula | 17:30 | ||
185 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +14:38 | Henrika Vallema | 17:07 | ||
186 | ZVOC (294) | +14:39 | Laura Nimante | 17:24 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +14:39 | Paula Widgren | 19:37 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +14:42 | Sofia Pellonperä | 17:24 | ||
189 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +14:44 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 18:37 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +14:45 | Elli Luoma | 17:18 | ||
191 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +14:47 | Iida Heinäaro | 15:44 | ||
192 | IF Minken (534) | +14:48 | Gun Strandvall | 19:01 | ||
193 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +14:49 | Ronja Ståhl | 16:50 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (138) | +14:50 | Emilia Bergström | 16:15 | ||
195 | Nord West 4 (403) | +14:53 | Veronika Raeva | 16:21 | ||
196 | IF Femman (62) | +14:55 | Henna Torrkulla | 18:40 | ||
197 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +15:05 | Katja Mjösund | 14:58 | ||
198 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +15:10 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 18:10 | ||
199 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +15:12 | Sandra Näslund | 14:15 | ||
200 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +15:13 | Anna Hallmén | 16:07 |
All | Next 200 > |