All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 59:46 | Kirsi Nurmi | 21:12 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:26 | Marie Olaussen | 22:28 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +1:27 | Inga Dambe | 21:44 | ||
4 | Koovee (7) | +1:32 | Hulkkonen Johanna | 22:09 | ||
5 | MS Parma (3) | +1:35 | Anni Heikkonen | 22:33 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +1:36 | Josefine Heikka | 22:29 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +1:39 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 22:44 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +1:43 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 22:42 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +1:48 | Camilla Engstrand | 23:02 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:25 | Martina Ruch | 22:51 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +2:35 | Nelly Carlsson | 23:13 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +2:39 | Hanne Hilo | 23:53 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (38) | +2:50 | Taanila Marjo | 24:06 | ||
14 | Pargas IF (44) | +2:55 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 23:47 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:59 | Simona Aebersold | 20:29 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (14) | +3:24 | Tuija Kuusela | 23:00 | ||
17 | Lynx (26) | +3:26 | Sanni Norrbacka | 23:36 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +3:27 | Runa Fremstad | 22:44 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +3:28 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 22:25 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +3:28 | Elsa Jansson | 23:44 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +3:32 | Magdalena Cermakova | 24:21 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +3:35 | Lizzie Ingham | 24:02 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (66) | +3:39 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 22:35 | ||
24 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +3:45 | Linda Sjögren | 23:14 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +3:47 | Hilla Pitkänen | 23:31 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +3:47 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 25:47 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +3:50 | Grace Molloy | 25:07 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +3:50 | Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson | 22:09 | ||
29 | Halden SK (15) | +3:52 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 27:13 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +3:59 | Elin Pettersson | 23:00 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (55) | +4:03 | Anika Gassner | 24:39 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering (4) | +4:07 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 25:18 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +4:47 | Elisa Viholainen | 25:29 | ||
34 | IGTISA (9) | +4:50 | Sandra Pauzaite | 23:49 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:12 | Veronika Kalinina | 23:23 | ||
36 | Byåsen IL (52) | +5:17 | Emma Arnesen | 27:02 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +5:24 | Laura Parjanne | 23:52 | ||
38 | Ol Norska (6) | +6:17 | Valérie Aebischer | 23:34 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +6:17 | Isabel Salen | 23:30 | ||
40 | OK Södertörn (28) | +6:27 | Annick Maister | 25:14 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:33 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 27:01 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (13) | +6:40 | Päivi Autio | 26:34 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +6:46 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 26:10 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +6:49 | Heini Wennman | 22:03 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +6:52 | Ida Heikkinen | 24:53 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +6:56 | Hanna Mårtensson | 25:39 | ||
47 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +6:56 | Hanna Kjellin | 26:12 | ||
48 | OK Roslagen (63) | +6:57 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 25:18 | ||
49 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +7:03 | Guro Vassend | 25:42 | ||
50 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +7:54 | Bodil Helgerud | 26:05 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +8:01 | Gabriella Bergander | 25:32 | ||
52 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +8:10 | Annika Östman | 25:28 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +8:17 | Anniina Suhonen | 28:25 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +8:17 | Sanna Paukkunen | 27:42 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +8:39 | Emily Kemp | 23:00 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +8:41 | Pihla Otsamo | 26:08 | ||
57 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +8:45 | Ylva Kindlundh | 26:34 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (56) | +8:50 | Ida A Tiltnes | 26:49 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (85) | +8:51 | Linn Bränneby | 25:53 | ||
60 | Koovee 3 (87) | +8:57 | Jenny Ojala | 27:03 | ||
61 | NTNUI (17) | +8:57 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 23:47 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (18) | +8:58 | Lovisa Persson | 27:27 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +9:00 | Julia Lauri | 24:45 | ||
64 | Fossum IF (48) | +9:00 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 27:06 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +9:03 | Liisa Raasakka | 27:17 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +9:03 | Linn Hokholt | 27:29 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +9:04 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 29:23 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +9:13 | Mirka Suutari | 26:04 | ||
69 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +9:14 | Jill Laurén | 26:22 | ||
70 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +9:15 | Ronja Björklund | 27:28 | ||
71 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +9:17 | Satu Tuomisto | 28:55 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:18 | Liisa Anttila | 22:45 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (72) | +9:22 | Suvi Heikkilä | 28:04 | ||
74 | Bailamama (240) | +9:22 | Mervi Pesu | 25:11 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +9:24 | Niina Hulkkonen | 23:54 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +9:27 | Johanna Kriikkula | 24:55 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +9:27 | Mari Väänänen | 26:37 | ||
78 | Asker SK (68) | +9:29 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 24:02 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +9:31 | Adveliina Koskinen | 25:27 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +9:48 | Anu Uhotoinen | 27:10 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +9:50 | Minja Nietula | 27:23 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +9:53 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 25:48 | ||
83 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +9:58 | Amanda Blennow | 24:53 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +10:05 | Joana Wälti | 28:34 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:21 | Magdalena Olsson | 22:43 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +10:41 | Salla Laitinen | 30:19 | ||
87 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +10:46 | Ida Hylander | 23:53 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +10:52 | Pinja Hietanen | 28:36 | ||
89 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +10:54 | Carlotta Scalet | 24:44 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +11:18 | Alma Holmqvist-Johansson | 27:18 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen (75) | +11:19 | Smilla Mogensen | 25:02 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +11:24 | Sara Kindlund | 26:15 | ||
93 | Freidig SPK (80) | +11:26 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 24:59 | ||
94 | Varegg IL (98) | +11:28 | Eli Johannesen | 29:44 | ||
95 | Ganddal IL (250) | +11:28 | Ingrid Lamark | 30:21 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +11:29 | Anja Arbter | 26:20 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +11:31 | Maaret Rantanen | 26:42 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +11:33 | Ilona Haapasaari | 28:42 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +11:36 | Maja Mörth | 30:33 | ||
100 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +11:37 | Anna Reinhardt | 29:11 | ||
101 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +11:42 | Kamila Springlova | 32:39 | ||
102 | Nord West (79) | +11:42 | Zlata Malysheva | 26:52 | ||
103 | OK Orion (46) | +11:44 | Ida Öbro | 24:09 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +11:50 | Tessa Salmia | 24:34 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:57 | Emmi Haavisto | 24:11 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (152) | +12:36 | Ampa Gil | 33:31 | ||
107 | OK Linne (16) | +12:40 | Hedwig Haas | 31:07 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +12:40 | Hanna Raitanen | 26:29 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +12:44 | Annika Kirvesmies | 27:17 | ||
110 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:45 | Agnes Leo | 24:00 | ||
111 | Black Sea OK (47) | +12:46 | Anna Derzavina | 24:27 | ||
112 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +12:55 | Iben Valery | 32:51 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +13:03 | Salla Fagerudd | 28:30 | ||
114 | Emblem IL (203) | +13:11 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 29:41 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +13:13 | Karin Hagwall | 30:54 | ||
116 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +13:16 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 28:54 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +13:17 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 26:58 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +13:17 | Karin Lundberg | 29:54 | ||
119 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +13:18 | Lene Godager Kaas | 29:26 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +13:32 | Katja Luoma | 27:53 | ||
121 | Vang OL (368) | +13:38 | Ingvild Gjessing | 29:29 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +13:49 | Maiju Lehtonen | 28:18 | ||
123 | Northern Wind (58) | +13:56 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 26:44 | ||
124 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:59 | Jenny Baklid | 23:32 | ||
125 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +14:01 | Frida Brogren | 35:13 | ||
126 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +14:21 | Sofie Landqvist | 27:24 | ||
127 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +14:30 | Hanna Kosonen | 30:13 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +14:33 | Sofia Wigle | 27:14 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +14:39 | Juliaana Näsi | 28:10 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (243) | +14:45 | Monica Hatlen | 27:34 | ||
131 | Leksands OK (117) | +14:50 | Elsa Göras | 28:36 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +14:56 | Agnese Dzerve | 27:19 | ||
133 | OK Trian (104) | +15:10 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 26:36 | ||
134 | Night Hawk (618) | +15:17 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 29:19 | ||
135 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +15:28 | Sirpa Torvinen | 27:57 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +15:32 | Riikka Suomalainen | 28:29 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +15:35 | Katja Mjösund | 25:18 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +15:38 | Alina Lounela | 33:25 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +15:41 | Iida Varmavuo | 29:43 | ||
140 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +15:42 | Sabrina Meister | 28:00 | ||
141 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +15:44 | Anni Taulavuori | 29:37 | ||
142 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +15:46 | Mirkka Maisila | 31:41 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +15:47 | Anne Nurmi | 30:03 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +15:51 | Maria Wallikivi | 29:41 | ||
145 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +15:51 | Saana Orkola | 28:18 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (420) | +15:59 | Ieva Brice | 30:57 | ||
147 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +16:01 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 28:57 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (145) | +16:10 | Lisa Berggren | 27:51 | ||
149 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +16:10 | Anna Hellén | 29:09 | ||
150 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +16:13 | Sandra Näslund | 25:06 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +16:23 | Henrika Vallema | 28:42 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +16:27 | Venla Kinnala | 28:17 | ||
153 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +16:28 | Liisa Nenonen | 30:12 | ||
154 | OK Moss (531) | +16:30 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 33:48 | ||
155 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +16:35 | Pim Hedberg | 29:20 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +16:50 | Klara Pålsson | 28:59 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +16:51 | Emmi Hietala | 30:44 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +16:53 | Tanja Harjula | 29:36 | ||
159 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +16:54 | Ronja Ståhl | 28:46 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +16:56 | Karin Persson | 25:25 | ||
161 | OK Roxen (153) | +16:57 | Victoria Asketun | 29:55 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +16:59 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:31 | ||
163 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +17:01 | Amelia Skalberg | 29:33 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +17:01 | Essi Metsälä | 32:28 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +17:04 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 30:44 | ||
166 | Närpes OK (173) | +17:05 | Frida Häggkvist | 29:48 | ||
167 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +17:06 | Amélie Aamodt | 29:48 | ||
168 | OK Milan (124) | +17:09 | Amanda Karmetun | 31:44 | ||
169 | OK77 (114) | +17:10 | Lydia Mårtensson | 32:03 | ||
170 | Legenda (277) | +17:14 | Anna Zhukova | 31:10 | ||
171 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +17:19 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 32:34 | ||
172 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +17:23 | Heidi Arnesen | 30:10 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +17:24 | Anna Hallmén | 28:08 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (254) | +17:29 | Matilda Latvala | 27:04 | ||
175 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +17:37 | Karoline Aune | 33:44 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +17:38 | Elin Sundqvist | 30:03 | ||
177 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +17:40 | Åsa Sundström | 31:52 | ||
178 | Lynx 4 (267) | +17:45 | Annamari Tiitola | 31:51 | ||
179 | ZVOC (294) | +17:53 | Laura Nimante | 30:28 | ||
180 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +18:00 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 30:51 | ||
181 | Omega (119) | +18:11 | Elena Kheldert | 29:46 | ||
182 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +18:16 | Andrea Wickbom | 32:23 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +18:24 | Jenni Simola | 31:21 | ||
184 | OK77 2 (182) | +18:27 | Raisa Sell | 28:36 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +18:40 | Anu Tahvanainen | 27:28 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +18:48 | Marttiina Joensuu | 25:37 | ||
187 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +18:50 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 28:37 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +18:53 | Vilma Pesu | 29:08 | ||
189 | OK Rodhen (138) | +18:55 | Emilia Bergström | 30:10 | ||
190 | IF Femman (62) | +18:57 | Henna Torrkulla | 32:33 | ||
191 | Lynx 5 (191) | +19:04 | Hanna Kangasaho | 30:08 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +19:05 | Sigrid Ruul | 29:54 | ||
193 | RasTiimi (192) | +19:08 | Johanna Tiitto | 33:27 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +19:15 | Tilda Andersson | 32:20 | ||
195 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +19:16 | Ingvild Langeggen | 30:09 | ||
196 | O-Motion (327) | +19:21 | Marianne Senn | 35:07 | ||
197 | IF Minken (534) | +19:31 | Gun Strandvall | 33:34 | ||
198 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +19:35 | Emma Westerlund | 35:19 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +19:41 | Päivi Malmi | 30:43 | ||
200 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +19:58 | Paula Widgren | 34:46 |
All | Next 200 > |