jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1501FINBasware (1576)+1:20:06Tiina Hankonen50:05
    1502FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:20:09Eveliina Alari55:19
    1503FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+1:20:11Anu Sepp51:48
    1504FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:20:11Sanna Uski53:20
    1505FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:20:20Katariina Aaltonen54:10
    1506FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+1:20:22Katariina Peltola56:10
    1507FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+1:20:25Riikka Haakana53:38
    1508GBREAgals (628)+1:20:26Debbie Charlton48:44
    1509FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:20:30Mari Suomi-Aarnio57:56
    1510FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+1:20:30Arja Haanp50:32
    1511FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:20:31Milla Sairanen55:45
    1512FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:20:33Minna Aaltio50:44
    1513FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+1:20:33Eeva Lahdenmki54:59
    1514FINNelj ss (1616)+1:20:40Sofia Hellsberg1:02:21
    1515FINPesikunta (1659)+1:21:02Heidi Mannelin1:12:23
    1516FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+1:21:17Veera Koskela58:09
    1517FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+1:21:50Kirsti Kantanen57:43
    1518FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:21:59Marja Sandberg49:12
    1519FINSisuSistas (1531)+1:22:00Laura Haarlaa51:34
    1520FINNavi 3 (794)+1:22:08Katariina Ryhnen1:00:32
    1521FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:22:10Emma Sydnoja41:19
    1522FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+1:22:14Tiina Nevalainen57:22
    1523FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+1:22:18Mirva Mntykorpi1:01:02
    1524FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:22:20Helena Tompuri1:04:20
    1525FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+1:22:23Minna Naukkarinen57:32
    1526FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:22:23Siiri-Sofia Sulkava1:07:22
    1527FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:22:24Emilia Srkiniemi53:34
    1528FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+1:22:25Tiia Yli-Kankahila51:45
    1529FINHildat (1447)+1:22:26Tiina Laitinen1:14:27
    1530FINH3M (1290)+1:22:27Hanna-Maaria Saarinen40:09
    1531FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:22:29Minna Laasonen52:44
    1532FINKuumat Aallot (998)+1:22:29Susanna Aalto51:53
    1533FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:22:30Piia Mtt1:04:09
    1534FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:22:33Virve Saarinen50:52
    1535FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:22:36Jenny berg49:25
    1536FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:22:40Sirpa Lindberg1:00:17
    1537FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:22:53Alina Salmi53:07
    1538FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:22:57Sirpa Koskela54:01
    1539ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:22:58Tiina Kangilaski46:18
    1540FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+1:22:59Inka Tuominen50:13
    1541FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:23:01Anna Krri1:03:36
    1542FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+1:23:07Sirpa Laitinen-Vnnen55:32
    1543FINPuumamat (1359)+1:23:10Joanna Rahko55:45
    1544FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+1:23:12Sari Yli-Juuti54:26
    1545FINKiilto Oy (1631)+1:23:27Minna Kulmala58:18
    1546FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+1:23:28Katri Kohtala1:06:54
    1547FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:23:28Anneli Ojapalo58:03
    1548FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:23:28Tarja Nopanen-Raunio51:25
    1549FINUnelmat (672)+1:23:30Melander Helen53:46
    1550FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:23:31Margit Ruotsalainen43:32
    1551FINHippa (1295)+1:23:31Matleena Rentola1:01:54
    1552FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+1:23:39Kukka Helki55:14
    1553FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:24:05Emma Ylistalo51:53
    1554FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:24:09Liisa Kohijoki58:27
    1555FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:24:14Milja Asp1:01:55
    1556FIN4 non blondes (1468)+1:25:31Tea Arosilta49:49
    1557FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+1:25:45Leena Ala-Orvola59:48
    1558FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+1:28:36Tina Udell1:06:52
    1559FINOK Kristina (1195)+1:28:37Kati Bjrses1:09:39
    1560FINMetsninjat (1654)+1:29:12Iida Timperi49:33
    1561FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:29:25Anni Tonteri59:05
    1562FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:30:56Elina Kaunisto51:11
    1563FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+1:30:59Erja Raiko50:26
    1564FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:30:59Pia Venlinen41:56
    1565FINMetsMimmit (1526)+1:31:02Anu Mki-Mantila1:02:26
    1566FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+1:31:03Saara Viento57:07
    1567FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+1:31:25Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen51:01
    1568FINSupankiertjt (1584)+1:31:34Kirsi Saarhelo1:00:52
    1569FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+1:31:58Heidi Pekkala1:08:17
    1570FINMega MESS (1170)+1:31:58Sini Tyvi1:06:00
    1571FINLintusparvi (1512)+1:32:00Satu Lintunen58:06
    1572FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+1:32:01Annu Visnen55:38
    1573FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+1:32:01Maija Tanskanen56:04
    1574FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+1:32:06Vuokko Puurula57:17
    1575FINSiskokset KK (1279)+1:32:18Maija Kuisma1:14:35
    1576FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+1:32:21Kati Muikku1:04:36
    1577FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+1:32:21Erja Andersson1:17:18
    1578FINKanKi (1573)+1:32:24Pirita Lappalainen1:12:21
    1579FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+1:32:31Hanna Ajanki1:01:17
    1580FINKiriharakat (964)+1:32:47Emmi Sundberg1:18:21
    1581FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:33:00Laura Kauppi55:28
    1582FINKymsote EH (1683)+1:33:04Sanna Krn1:07:11
    1583NORModum OL 2 (629)+1:33:13Marit Follestad Tandberg1:04:45
    1584FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+1:33:18Taina Koivisto1:03:35
    1585SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:33:27Therese Bergstedt46:47
    1586FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+1:33:36Paula Trmnen1:02:35
    1587FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+1:34:23Elke Wilke-Gunther1:02:46
    1588FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+1:36:16Aila Yli-Kohtamki1:13:08
    1589FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+1:36:33Arja Salmi1:16:53
    1590FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+1:36:34Maarit Paloluoma1:07:09
    1591FINKrsmen Kataja (905)+1:38:08Eveliina Lintula45:48
    1592FINRyhm Remu (1622)+1:38:47Johanna Jukka1:10:25
    1593FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+1:38:50Janina Himberg1:10:26
    1594FINPargas IF 5 (689)+1:38:58Sonja Svahnstrm1:11:45
    1595FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+1:39:40Anja Hirsimki1:08:01
    1596FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+1:39:42Heli Jurvakainen1:03:46
    1597FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:41:05Minttu Hietamki36:02
    1598RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+1:41:33Eva Zvereva1:10:04
    1599FINKiipulasti (1598)+1:41:46Heidi Honkajuuri1:08:57
    1600FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+1:42:16Terttu Kauranen1:20:17
    1601FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+1:43:55Eeva Saario1:15:47
    1602FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+1:44:02Iiris Salonen1:16:31
    1603FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:45:02Laura Mkitie1:02:27
    1604FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:45:15Sanna Ollinkoski54:42
    1605FINMetsn meni (1398)+1:45:22Minttu Eskola54:58
    1606FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+1:45:46Marjo Pihlajaniemi1:14:21
    1607FINValon lapset (1661)+1:45:49Sonja Krkkinen1:14:09
    1608FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+1:46:21Piia Heikkinen1:10:04
    1609FINIisu 3 (972)+1:46:36Anneli Vilppola1:02:18
    1610FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+1:49:37Eeva Varmola1:18:53
    1611FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+1:50:05Jenni Kiviniemi1:29:04
    1612FINMettpyrt (1620)+1:50:11Marika Lampinen1:28:32
    1613FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+1:50:23Heli Kiviniemi51:06
    1614FINTeam Armas (1537)+1:50:39Noora Hanhivaara59:24
    1615FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+1:52:50Tuula Laasanen1:12:20
    1616FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+1:52:54Sinikka Tikkanen1:08:05
    1617FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+1:53:08Tuuli Kastemaa1:25:10
    1618FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+1:53:11Taina Ojapalo1:12:33
    1619FINKirmailijat (1677)+1:53:12Helena Mkinen1:25:23
    1620FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+1:53:34Tiina Aherto1:25:22
    1621FINTeam Persikka (1671)+1:53:36Petra Norola1:34:40
    1622FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+1:53:39Paula Pehkonen1:22:13
    1623FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:53:48Piritta Kernen41:20
    1624FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+1:53:53Elisa Hakanen1:25:52
    1625FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+1:53:54Leena Hukka1:04:17
    1626FINHutittaret (1299)+1:53:58Sanna Kla1:41:07
    1627FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+1:54:25Kaija Partanen1:14:52
    1628FINWSP (1600)+1:54:29Sanni Lehtinen1:03:55
    1629FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+1:56:11Kirsi Norkio1:07:15
    1630FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+1:57:25Hanna Kalmari1:27:47
    1631FINRastimirrit (1098)+1:57:26Paula Valpola1:13:07
    1632FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+1:57:35Lotta Ruokonen55:54
    1633FINKoodi 30 (1522)+1:57:39Silva Paunonen1:11:33
    1634FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+1:57:43Kaisa Hartikainen1:24:39
    1635FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+1:57:47Johanna Ketola1:27:10
    1636FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+1:58:28Paula Luhtaanmki1:29:58
    1637FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:01:07Tuula Jakovuori43:23
    1638FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:01:24Maija Hirvanen1:33:49
    1639FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:01:41Anu Kokko1:01:00
    1640FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+2:01:52Hilma Holappa1:29:53
    1641FINThtikolibrit (1568)+2:01:53Kirsi Korhonen1:13:01
    1642FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:02:03Sanna Asteljoki1:27:20
    1643FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+2:02:04Katri Puntila1:25:41
    1644FINMetsniitty (1676)+2:02:05Mari Stark-Mattila1:36:42
    1645FINAron Haka (1375)+2:02:38Satu Karjalainen1:16:11
    1646FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+2:02:43Pivi Tuominen1:16:17
    1647FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+2:02:59Maaria Vilen1:19:18
    1648FINKummajaiset (1494)+2:03:17Leena Evolahti1:37:17
    1649FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+2:03:21Hanna Rauhala1:35:58
    1650FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+2:09:50Elina Falzon59:59
    1651FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:13:25Taina Korpiharju53:50
    1652FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+2:14:09Liisa Kilo1:37:47
    1653FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+2:14:15Taru Huju1:20:00
    1654FINMetshallitus (1529)+2:14:20Carita Etelmki1:16:29
    1655FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+2:33:28Katja Lintunen1:22:30
    1656FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+2:46:06Tuula Kananen1:27:34
    1657FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+2:49:37Katariina Vlikangas1:28:41
    1658FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+2:57:13Laura Vertainen1:16:27
    1659FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:01:42Juulia Salmela1:14:16
    1660FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+3:01:44soile manninen1:51:54
    1661FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:02:00Satu Malmlund1:40:57
    1662FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+3:02:05Iines Piesala2:09:05
    1663FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+3:03:17Leena Vh-Maahi2:30:30
    1664FINHarharetki (1646)+3:24:08Johanna Latikka2:06:48
    < Previous 200 All