< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Täby OK (340) | +20:01 | Ida Hofstedt | 28:02 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +20:04 | Kaija Rantoja | 30:24 | ||
203 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +20:05 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 28:59 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +20:09 | Liisa Pulli | 29:15 | ||
205 | Frol IL (204) | +20:10 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 38:29 | ||
206 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +20:11 | Emmi Kärnä | 32:30 | ||
207 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +20:12 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 31:08 | ||
208 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +20:22 | Cecilia Bergander | 29:23 | ||
209 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +20:23 | Rosa Manner | 29:30 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +20:24 | Sofia Pellonperä | 32:56 | ||
211 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +20:26 | Marjut Rolig | 29:51 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +20:27 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 30:13 | ||
213 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +20:29 | Kristin Jacobsson | 32:21 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +20:30 | Johanna Viilo | 28:02 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +20:31 | Emmi Markki | 31:47 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +20:32 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 31:07 | ||
217 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +20:33 | Elisa Reijonen | 31:55 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +20:46 | Viivi Vesterinen | 38:49 | ||
219 | Attunda OK (212) | +20:47 | Laura DAngelo | 29:43 | ||
220 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +20:47 | Hetta Niemelä | 31:56 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +20:48 | Elli Luoma | 33:11 | ||
222 | Lynx 3 (130) | +20:48 | Siiri Viskari | 36:16 | ||
223 | OLV Zug (301) | +20:55 | Andrea Grüniger | 31:58 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +20:58 | Lisa Johansson | 28:33 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +21:03 | Anu Pikkarainen | 32:28 | ||
226 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +21:05 | Sari Koskinen | 29:18 | ||
227 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +21:13 | Linda Junnikkala | 31:37 | ||
228 | Nord West 2 (160) | +21:14 | Anastasia Pesegova | 34:34 | ||
229 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +21:17 | Thea Dyrkorn | 27:17 | ||
230 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +21:21 | Kati Savinainen | 28:54 | ||
231 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +21:22 | Mirka Haataja | 29:14 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +21:24 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 26:54 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +21:25 | Iida Heinäaro | 32:12 | ||
234 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +21:26 | Emelie Walheim | 29:39 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +21:30 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 32:35 | ||
236 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +21:46 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 35:30 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +21:53 | Sanna Multala | 32:47 | ||
238 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +21:56 | Anu Markkola | 34:38 | ||
239 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +21:59 | Heidi Perchtold | 32:10 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +22:01 | Anu Vainionpää | 34:49 | ||
241 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +22:03 | Rahel Moser | 35:28 | ||
242 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +22:06 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 34:13 | ||
243 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +22:17 | Alice Axelsson | 29:57 | ||
244 | Umeå OK (186) | +22:18 | Ester Laudon | 30:23 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +22:18 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 28:55 | ||
246 | Vesta (474) | +22:21 | Vasilisa Baranova | 31:50 | ||
247 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +22:28 | Isa Heggedal | 30:19 | ||
248 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +22:32 | Johanna Gustås | 31:59 | ||
249 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +22:43 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 28:26 | ||
250 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +22:55 | Julia Näslund | 29:30 | ||
251 | Koovee 5 (297) | +23:09 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 32:02 | ||
252 | OK Meridians (154) | +23:12 | Kristine Brunere | 36:05 | ||
253 | Fana IL (1721) | +23:15 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 29:29 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +23:16 | Marianne Eskola | 35:17 | ||
255 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +23:18 | Terttu Lahtinen | 33:55 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +23:19 | Lilia Karttunen | 34:42 | ||
257 | Navi (170) | +23:23 | Sanni Marttinen | 31:01 | ||
258 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +23:29 | Anna Brodin | 31:28 | ||
259 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +23:34 | Katrin Hallsten | 28:13 | ||
260 | Nord West 4 (403) | +23:47 | Veronika Raeva | 35:05 | ||
261 | White Nights SPb (109) | +23:52 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 33:39 | ||
262 | OK77 3 (268) | +24:03 | Jenny Ray | 31:42 | ||
263 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +24:04 | Stella Holmboe | 31:06 | ||
264 | Koovee 6 (544) | +24:08 | Elina Svilpe | 30:58 | ||
265 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +24:13 | Lucie Korpasova | 30:35 | ||
266 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +24:15 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 29:51 | ||
267 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +24:17 | Lotten Sandén | 29:39 | ||
268 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +24:20 | Marjo Paavola | 34:05 | ||
269 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +24:26 | Venla Kääriä | 35:38 | ||
270 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +24:30 | Riikka Mäkinen | 36:38 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (365) | +24:34 | Riikka Velema | 31:49 | ||
272 | Tibro OK (627) | +24:39 | Ella Johansson | 31:32 | ||
273 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +24:42 | Lotta Sundblad | 32:23 | ||
274 | Deaf russian team (392) | +24:44 | Sofya Sokolova | 36:50 | ||
275 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +24:46 | Henna Hirvonen | 38:04 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +24:47 | Frida Karlsson | 32:27 | ||
277 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +24:50 | Kristiina Välimaa | 33:51 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +24:51 | Mari Sirén-Koskinen | 35:57 | ||
279 | Gävle OK (271) | +24:54 | Elisabet Enmark | 34:09 | ||
280 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +24:59 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 35:49 | ||
281 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +25:05 | Laura Ryynänen | 32:45 | ||
282 | Malax IF (633) | +25:22 | Emma Holmback | 36:06 | ||
283 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +25:24 | Kiia Isokallio | 31:07 | ||
284 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +25:28 | Liinu Tiainen | 35:08 | ||
285 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +25:31 | Heini Niva | 38:12 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +25:34 | Emilia Melender | 32:51 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +25:39 | Elizabete Vimba | 32:34 | ||
288 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +25:43 | Maria Salmi | 32:08 | ||
289 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +26:06 | Marianne Njåstein | 31:28 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +26:08 | Pinja Jutila | 29:00 | ||
291 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +26:11 | Essi Valtonen | 35:31 | ||
292 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +26:13 | Emma Puustinen | 37:04 | ||
293 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +26:14 | Inga Oblap | 31:55 | ||
294 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +26:14 | Anu Kovanen | 32:37 | ||
295 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +26:16 | Emmi Hasu | 33:32 | ||
296 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +26:18 | Ilona Lohtander | 31:07 | ||
297 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +26:20 | Taina Itkonen | 40:25 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +26:24 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 35:53 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +26:25 | Marika Savukoski | 35:56 | ||
300 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +26:31 | Mervi Pötry | 34:09 | ||
301 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +26:33 | Laura Toivanen | 35:24 | ||
302 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +26:34 | Maija Vehmas | 37:19 | ||
303 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +26:36 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 33:52 | ||
304 | Leader PTZ (244) | +26:40 | Galina Roi | 33:59 | ||
305 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +26:40 | Suvi Moisander | 33:48 | ||
306 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +26:41 | Lovisa Hambäck | 28:50 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +26:41 | Erika Niininen | 30:12 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +26:44 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 36:28 | ||
309 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +26:50 | Niina Juva | 34:38 | ||
310 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +26:51 | Katri Hurskainen | 38:06 | ||
311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +26:52 | Miia Pakkala | 33:20 | ||
312 | Aumot (1539) | +26:53 | Jeannette Aumo | 29:48 | ||
313 | OK!Sport (231) | +26:55 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 38:08 | ||
314 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +26:55 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 30:09 | ||
315 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +26:56 | Georgia Jones | 39:48 | ||
316 | OK Fortuna (113) | +26:57 | Inga Zvinyte | 31:16 | ||
317 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +26:59 | Henna Saari | 34:30 | ||
318 | OLV Baselland (127) | +27:05 | Saskia Grieder | 32:14 | ||
319 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +27:07 | Ekaterina Sushko | 34:41 | ||
320 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +27:09 | Sara Möller | 29:53 | ||
321 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +27:15 | Anastasia Filimonova | 39:28 | ||
322 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +27:19 | Oona Kaikkonen | 35:18 | ||
323 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +27:19 | Pauliina Pohja | 33:04 | ||
324 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +27:22 | Marjut Lintunen | 31:54 | ||
325 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +27:24 | Elisa Pirilä | 36:10 | ||
326 | Someron Esa (209) | +27:31 | Miia Juote | 36:26 | ||
327 | Växjö OK (116) | +27:31 | Maja Porle | 32:28 | ||
328 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +27:33 | Jenni Aittokallio | 33:21 | ||
329 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +27:35 | Reeta Rantanen | 33:19 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +27:36 | Hanna Lankinen | 32:00 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +27:38 | Helmi Pitkänen | 30:32 | ||
332 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +27:41 | Alina Siivonen | 38:45 | ||
333 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +27:43 | Petra Karimies | 38:56 | ||
334 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +27:44 | Carina Svensson | 28:05 | ||
335 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +27:48 | Marie Högstrand | 36:06 | ||
336 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +27:53 | Kirsi Saarikko | 36:57 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +27:55 | Essi Vilpo | 38:35 | ||
338 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +28:00 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 31:23 | ||
339 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +28:03 | Pinja Kavakko | 37:03 | ||
340 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +28:03 | Amelie Rajan | 31:53 | ||
341 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +28:04 | Marte Hoffhagen | 32:47 | ||
342 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +28:05 | Elin Berg | 29:19 | ||
343 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +28:05 | Anu Vesisenaho | 34:20 | ||
344 | IF Brahe (343) | +28:08 | Elina Laakkonen | 33:37 | ||
345 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +28:08 | Sini Pekkala | 33:30 | ||
346 | Heming Orientering (554) | +28:11 | Hannah Syrdal Öen | 36:14 | ||
347 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +28:11 | Sanna Tervakangas | 32:35 | ||
348 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +28:15 | Jenna Lehtinen | 35:42 | ||
349 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +28:18 | Leena Tani | 33:36 | ||
350 | O-girls (246) | +28:24 | Natalia Olshina | 35:58 | ||
351 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +28:24 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 40:07 | ||
352 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +28:26 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 37:25 | ||
353 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +28:26 | Carmen Dirro | 34:05 | ||
354 | Huhta (493) | +28:28 | Laura Huhta | 34:46 | ||
355 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +28:39 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 32:35 | ||
356 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +28:42 | Liene Malniece | 32:48 | ||
357 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +28:50 | Hilde Storlökken | 35:48 | ||
358 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +28:52 | Annastiina Junnila | 36:45 | ||
359 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +29:06 | Julie Eikeland | 39:37 | ||
360 | Järfälla OK (561) | +29:35 | Sofia Edvardsson | 34:44 | ||
361 | OK Botnia (264) | +29:46 | Kati Nynäs | 38:31 | ||
362 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +29:47 | Emmi Oksanen | 34:12 | ||
363 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +29:56 | Emma Isacsson | 38:48 | ||
364 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +29:58 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 32:21 | ||
365 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +30:11 | Camilla Kruse | 40:36 | ||
366 | IK Auseklis (266) | +30:11 | Kristine Berke | 31:24 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +30:20 | Tiina Anttila | 33:13 | ||
368 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +30:22 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 28:59 | ||
369 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +30:22 | Tiia Parkkinen | 40:44 | ||
370 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +30:23 | Ruth Aava | 30:39 | ||
371 | Omega 2 (269) | +30:26 | Anna Chumovatova | 41:02 | ||
372 | Västerås SOK (133) | +30:43 | Kristina Lindgren | 32:43 | ||
373 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +30:49 | Merle Rohtla | 43:51 | ||
374 | OK Vöru (288) | +30:51 | Epp Voitka | 44:02 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +30:51 | Katariina Sallila | 30:19 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +31:02 | Tanja Kalari | 37:10 | ||
377 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +31:04 | Elisa Murtola | 30:50 | ||
378 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +31:05 | Mona Pökälä | 34:48 | ||
379 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +31:06 | Anniina Simonen | 39:23 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +31:06 | Katja Kaario | 36:46 | ||
381 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +31:07 | Liisa Muukkonen | 32:45 | ||
382 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +31:08 | Sara Jonasson | 34:02 | ||
383 | B-Tiimi (527) | +31:20 | Ilona Leppänen | 40:54 | ||
384 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +31:24 | Johanna Kauppinen | 39:12 | ||
385 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +31:26 | Tessa Moisio | 31:13 | ||
386 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +31:29 | Linn Wennberg | 34:25 | ||
387 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +31:31 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 27:50 | ||
388 | SK Mercury (500) | +31:39 | Heidi Prits | 44:45 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +31:39 | Tuija Mäkinen | 36:52 | ||
390 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +31:41 | Dashka Solodkina-Debut | 37:37 | ||
391 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +31:42 | Alla Sviatkina | 41:49 | ||
392 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +31:48 | Terhi Kujala | 39:10 | ||
393 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +31:48 | Mette Soini | 37:41 | ||
394 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +32:04 | Niina Kesälä | 34:50 | ||
395 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +32:06 | Elina Savolainen | 42:48 | ||
396 | Sienestäjät (542) | +32:12 | Susanna Valkonen | 33:50 | ||
397 | Gotlands OF (443) | +32:17 | Frida Ansin | 33:10 | ||
398 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +32:19 | Mira Tuononen | 39:02 | ||
399 | Rasti E4 (415) | +32:21 | Riikka Hytönen | 41:02 | ||
400 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +32:21 | Riitta Karttila | 34:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |