< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
501 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +37:14 | Annariitta Kottonen | 35:23 | ||
502 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +37:16 | Paula Hartman | 33:44 | ||
503 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +37:16 | Monica Hägstad | 40:01 | ||
504 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +37:21 | Anniina Heikkinen | 36:49 | ||
505 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +37:23 | Marika Laine | 37:13 | ||
506 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +37:23 | Sanna Valkonen | 35:25 | ||
507 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +37:24 | Aliona Naumenko | 30:00 | ||
508 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +37:26 | Monica Boman | 43:12 | ||
509 | FK Göingarna (434) | +37:30 | Tuva Selin | 36:37 | ||
510 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +37:31 | Vija Siltere | 42:05 | ||
511 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +37:35 | Eeva Peltola | 38:17 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +37:46 | Essi Multala | 34:12 | ||
513 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +37:52 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 36:58 | ||
514 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +37:56 | Elli Salonen | 37:23 | ||
515 | HEHKU (1023) | +38:04 | Emma Kivilaakso | 34:54 | ||
516 | Iin Yritys (217) | +38:07 | Marjut Kiuttu | 36:31 | ||
517 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +38:08 | Niina Christensen | 35:04 | ||
518 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +38:10 | Sinikka Illaru | 49:29 | ||
519 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +38:11 | Maire Kosamo | 38:19 | ||
520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +38:12 | Anni Rajala | 35:39 | ||
521 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +38:13 | Kirsi Prihti | 42:36 | ||
522 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +38:14 | Minna Hotakainen | 37:21 | ||
523 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +38:16 | Marja Räsänen | 34:12 | ||
524 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +38:17 | Airi Sipponen | 40:27 | ||
525 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +38:17 | Päivi Rintala | 35:01 | ||
526 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +38:22 | Liisa Forsman | 37:20 | ||
527 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +38:28 | Annika Strandberg | 37:32 | ||
528 | TYKS Orto (896) | +38:28 | Johanna Syvänen | 45:37 | ||
529 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +38:30 | Anete Saar | 38:43 | ||
530 | Nord West 3 (216) | +38:31 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | 30:22 | ||
531 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +38:31 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 37:32 | ||
532 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +38:32 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 39:40 | ||
533 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +38:42 | Mervi NIvukoski | 39:03 | ||
534 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +38:45 | Liisa Turkkila | 33:16 | ||
535 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +38:49 | Aikku Lithovius | 41:57 | ||
536 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +38:51 | Niina Frölid | 38:10 | ||
537 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +38:54 | Julia Berg | 45:46 | ||
538 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +38:59 | Anna Fröding | 38:09 | ||
539 | Team TUOLI (459) | +39:03 | Saanamari Rosenberg | 38:02 | ||
540 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +39:07 | Suvi Antila | 37:16 | ||
541 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +39:08 | Eeva Rautanen | 34:06 | ||
542 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +39:10 | Jutta Nurminen | 29:44 | ||
543 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +39:10 | Noora Arantola | 43:31 | ||
544 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +39:12 | Kajsa Ljungberg | 42:38 | ||
545 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +39:14 | Minna Nuuttila | 39:24 | ||
546 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +39:15 | Marianne Munne | 44:29 | ||
547 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +39:16 | Yvonne Backman | 34:55 | ||
548 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +39:20 | Sara Tuomaala | 32:41 | ||
549 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +39:23 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 36:10 | ||
550 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +39:26 | Minna Saarilaakso | 39:18 | ||
551 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +39:26 | Milla Lötjönen | 39:06 | ||
552 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +39:28 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 36:47 | ||
553 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +39:31 | Hanna Siikilä | 43:51 | ||
554 | Koovee 7 (749) | +39:33 | Maiju Huttunen | 49:37 | ||
555 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +39:39 | Virve Savolainen | 45:07 | ||
556 | Askelpiste (1664) | +39:39 | Janna Lehtomäki | 47:20 | ||
557 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +39:42 | Ulla Mänttäri | 45:16 | ||
558 | Koovee 9 (860) | +39:43 | Iiris Yliaho | 39:04 | ||
559 | Åkermarcks (489) | +39:43 | Victoria Åkermarck | 40:26 | ||
560 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +39:45 | Irina Andreichuk | 37:16 | ||
561 | Savon Suunta (568) | +39:47 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 40:01 | ||
562 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +39:50 | Elina Marjakangas | 44:26 | ||
563 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +39:54 | Henna Virkkala | 40:38 | ||
564 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +39:54 | Essi Lappi | 40:44 | ||
565 | Rakvere OK (425) | +39:56 | Marta Olvet | 39:38 | ||
566 | IF Sturla (445) | +39:58 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 33:19 | ||
567 | Karsu.fi (869) | +40:00 | Leena Väistö | 44:40 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +40:00 | Tuija Järvinen | 44:33 | ||
569 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +40:01 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 46:09 | ||
570 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +40:05 | Maija Kinni | 35:08 | ||
571 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +40:06 | Kristina Ece | 39:15 | ||
572 | O-girls 2 (643) | +40:07 | Vera Molchanova | 33:22 | ||
573 | Omega 3 (326) | +40:08 | Mariya Yashchenko | 39:57 | ||
574 | OK TON (399) | +40:08 | Mare Niitsoo | 40:55 | ||
575 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +40:10 | Sanna Niemi | 43:13 | ||
576 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +40:11 | Ave Kranberg | 44:57 | ||
577 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +40:12 | Ilze Lukina | 44:05 | ||
578 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +40:12 | Pauliina Nurmo | 34:25 | ||
579 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +40:13 | Liina Laitamäki | 44:13 | ||
580 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +40:16 | Anna Annila | 31:43 | ||
581 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +40:17 | Jonna Lindstedt | 32:46 | ||
582 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +40:18 | Alida Abola | 34:03 | ||
583 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +40:26 | Laura Mattila | 33:30 | ||
584 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +40:26 | Hanna-Leena Kaitala | 45:52 | ||
585 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +40:30 | Liisa Kerttula | 44:18 | ||
586 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +40:30 | Silja Annila | 39:37 | ||
587 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +40:34 | Aino Sihvola | 43:30 | ||
588 | Terästarpojat (714) | +40:34 | Kirsi Järvinen | 48:07 | ||
589 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +40:39 | Mari Kerkola | 36:58 | ||
590 | Linnunmaa (699) | +40:39 | Eeva Punta | 42:57 | ||
591 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +40:43 | Sonja Eura | 40:23 | ||
592 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +40:48 | Eija Hauhia | 42:41 | ||
593 | Solf IK (555) | +40:52 | Linda Svahn | 37:08 | ||
594 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +40:55 | Milla Aaltonen | 46:28 | ||
595 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +41:06 | Mikaela Creutz | 34:08 | ||
596 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +41:09 | Sanna Carlsson | 33:16 | ||
597 | Rånäs OK (656) | +41:11 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 35:17 | ||
598 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +41:13 | Päivi Virekunnas | 37:10 | ||
599 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +41:15 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 38:04 | ||
600 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +41:17 | Satu Nyholm | 35:52 | ||
601 | IK Kronan (334) | +41:19 | Rosa Myrskog | 32:32 | ||
602 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +41:21 | Liina Viitasaari | 37:27 | ||
603 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +41:27 | Taina Häyhä | 39:34 | ||
604 | Rastiketut (348) | +41:27 | Tanja Mäntylä | 30:55 | ||
605 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +41:31 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 35:21 | ||
606 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +41:32 | Roosa Toivo | 33:59 | ||
607 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +41:33 | Jatta Näkkilä | 44:49 | ||
608 | FTA 2 (1583) | +41:33 | Viivi Neva | 38:17 | ||
609 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +41:36 | Raili Hokajärvi | 37:29 | ||
610 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +41:38 | Doris Väisänen | 39:37 | ||
611 | Huipputiimi (779) | +41:40 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 41:27 | ||
612 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +41:41 | Inga Lismane | 33:53 | ||
613 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +41:43 | Emmi Latvala | 46:27 | ||
614 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +41:46 | Venla Neuvonen | 31:27 | ||
615 | SeNaatti (963) | +41:49 | Noora Vuorinen | 41:01 | ||
616 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +41:50 | Heidi Suuronen | 34:48 | ||
617 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +41:51 | Fanni Määttälä | 41:36 | ||
618 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +41:54 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 36:12 | ||
619 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +41:54 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 38:28 | ||
620 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +41:57 | Anni Palander | 44:07 | ||
621 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +41:58 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 36:40 | ||
622 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +42:02 | Raili Turunen | 41:37 | ||
623 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +42:03 | Heli Harjuhaahto | 38:23 | ||
624 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +42:05 | Sirpa Malmström | 37:45 | ||
625 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +42:07 | Teija Aaltonen | 37:41 | ||
626 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +42:09 | Helena Liuha | 35:55 | ||
627 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +42:10 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 33:11 | ||
628 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +42:10 | Aada Kotiranta | 38:48 | ||
629 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +42:14 | Hennariikka Lonka | 34:24 | ||
630 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +42:16 | Tiina Jukkola | 43:11 | ||
631 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +42:19 | Lotta Varjola | 42:10 | ||
632 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +42:23 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 32:40 | ||
633 | Viileät venlat (767) | +42:23 | Pieta Peltomaa | 36:55 | ||
634 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +42:26 | Laura Airaksinen | 35:25 | ||
635 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +42:28 | Monika Tokaji | 31:32 | ||
636 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +42:29 | Aino Mäkelä | 32:00 | ||
637 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +42:45 | Kati Roos | 42:45 | ||
638 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +42:50 | Paula Partanen | 36:08 | ||
639 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +42:58 | Heidi Saarinen | 45:22 | ||
640 | Beach Girls (504) | +42:59 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 46:11 | ||
641 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +43:02 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 47:25 | ||
642 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +43:06 | Piritta Jetsu | 36:31 | ||
643 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +43:06 | Marita Johansena | 38:20 | ||
644 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +43:10 | Kiia Jokela | 35:24 | ||
645 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +43:21 | Emmi Laapas | 36:43 | ||
646 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +43:21 | Heidi Haapasalo | 41:08 | ||
647 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +43:28 | Helena Hakala | 34:15 | ||
648 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +43:30 | Anne Pakarinen | 42:25 | ||
649 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +43:31 | Anni Nuuttila | 43:25 | ||
650 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +43:33 | Zhanna Kulbachko | 48:36 | ||
651 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +43:43 | Päivi Hautala | 38:26 | ||
652 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +43:47 | Veera Parkkinen | 45:19 | ||
653 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +43:49 | Kaija Korhonen | 52:58 | ||
654 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +43:51 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 36:21 | ||
655 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +43:53 | Auli Airila | 42:00 | ||
656 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +43:53 | Irma Laakkio | 44:40 | ||
657 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +43:54 | Liisa Gretschel | 39:38 | ||
658 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +43:55 | Aila Härkönen | 52:28 | ||
659 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +43:55 | Suvi Satama | 44:13 | ||
660 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +43:57 | Satu Salomaa | 40:21 | ||
661 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +44:00 | Hellevi Laitinen | 42:37 | ||
662 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +44:01 | Ekaterina Kunina | 42:43 | ||
663 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +44:04 | Kati Laakso | 39:55 | ||
664 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +44:05 | Laura Korpela | 38:12 | ||
665 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +44:06 | Henna Ranta | 47:45 | ||
666 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +44:07 | Anja Koski | 38:11 | ||
667 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +44:09 | Mari Laurinen | 35:27 | ||
668 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +44:10 | Netta Leppänen | 40:40 | ||
669 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +44:12 | Päivi Lahtinen | 37:26 | ||
670 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +44:19 | Sara Rinne | 42:20 | ||
671 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +44:20 | Mette Palokangas | 37:11 | ||
672 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +44:22 | Lilian Björndahl | 37:27 | ||
673 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +44:26 | Marianne Nikkola | 37:43 | ||
674 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +44:27 | Maria Kurhinen | 42:08 | ||
675 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +44:29 | Elisa Korpi | 40:32 | ||
676 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +44:37 | Taru Nieminen | 38:14 | ||
677 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +44:42 | Cath Williams | 40:26 | ||
678 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +44:43 | Eveliina Turunen | 41:40 | ||
679 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +44:44 | Tellervo Ranto | 40:17 | ||
680 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +44:44 | Eija Rantanen | 44:28 | ||
681 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +44:46 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 45:32 | ||
682 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +44:47 | Nina Simosas | 34:11 | ||
683 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +44:47 | Marja Saramäki | 48:54 | ||
684 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +44:48 | Sanna Timonen | 45:54 | ||
685 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +44:50 | Helena Saarimäki | 41:08 | ||
686 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +44:50 | Päivi Pasanen | 42:41 | ||
687 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +44:51 | Virpi Lehtinen | 42:30 | ||
688 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +44:54 | Hanna Paronen | 41:52 | ||
689 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +44:54 | Salla Koivumaa | 40:04 | ||
690 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +44:56 | Maarit Harju | 43:44 | ||
691 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +44:57 | Erika Reijonen | 42:32 | ||
692 | Huitojat (1199) | +44:58 | Anna Mäki | 40:44 | ||
693 | Laihian Luja (261) | +45:01 | Iiris Karppi | 30:52 | ||
694 | Gallupkärki (676) | +45:02 | Elina Silvan | 44:44 | ||
695 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +45:03 | Noora Hirvikallio | 40:45 | ||
696 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +45:04 | Anneli Lintukangas | 47:53 | ||
697 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +45:04 | Laura Koivusalo | 38:23 | ||
698 | TiRiElLo (775) | +45:06 | Tiina Laakso | 41:05 | ||
699 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +45:08 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 40:53 | ||
700 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +45:09 | Kirsi Lintula | 37:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |