< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +13:10 | Maaret Rantanen | 36:22 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +13:22 | Pinja Hietanen | 39:07 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +13:34 | Ilona Haapasaari | 38:44 | ||
104 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +13:38 | Kamila Springlova | 42:36 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +14:29 | Katja Luoma | 36:51 | ||
106 | Black Sea OK (47) | +14:34 | Anna Derzavina | 34:16 | ||
107 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +14:36 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 38:15 | ||
108 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +14:37 | Lene Godager Kaas | 38:46 | ||
109 | Konnerud IL (197) | +14:39 | Jenny Baklid | 32:13 | ||
110 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +14:41 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 36:23 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +14:42 | Salla Fagerudd | 38:10 | ||
112 | Emblem IL (203) | +14:44 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 39:15 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +14:57 | Karin Lundberg | 39:35 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +15:01 | Hanna Raitanen | 36:51 | ||
115 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +15:02 | Frida Brogren | 44:15 | ||
116 | OK Linne (16) | +15:04 | Hedwig Haas | 41:32 | ||
117 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +15:06 | Iben Valery | 43:03 | ||
118 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +15:06 | Agnes Leo | 34:22 | ||
119 | Northern Wind (58) | +15:09 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 35:58 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +15:15 | Salla Laitinen | 42:54 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +15:24 | Maiju Lehtonen | 37:54 | ||
122 | Vang OL (368) | +15:56 | Ingvild Gjessing | 39:48 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +16:47 | Sofia Wigle | 37:29 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +16:55 | Annika Kirvesmies | 39:29 | ||
125 | Snättringe SK (243) | +17:01 | Monica Hatlen | 37:51 | ||
126 | OK Trian (104) | +17:02 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 36:29 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +17:03 | Katja Mjösund | 34:47 | ||
128 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +17:05 | Sofie Landqvist | 38:09 | ||
129 | Night Hawk (618) | +17:08 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 39:11 | ||
130 | OK Kapa (137) | +17:11 | Agnese Dzerve | 37:35 | ||
131 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +17:11 | Karin Hagwall | 42:53 | ||
132 | Leksands OK (117) | +17:23 | Elsa Göras | 39:10 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +17:56 | Riikka Suomalainen | 38:54 | ||
134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +17:58 | Sirpa Torvinen | 38:28 | ||
135 | OK Moss (531) | +18:01 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 43:20 | ||
136 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +18:04 | Liisa Nenonen | 39:49 | ||
137 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +18:05 | Anni Taulavuori | 39:59 | ||
138 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +18:14 | Sandra Näslund | 35:08 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +18:21 | Venla Kinnala | 38:12 | ||
140 | Närpes OK (173) | +18:30 | Frida Häggkvist | 39:14 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +18:31 | Saana Orkola | 38:59 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +18:33 | Alina Lounela | 44:21 | ||
143 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +18:34 | Emmi Hietala | 40:28 | ||
144 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +18:38 | Mirkka Maisila | 42:34 | ||
145 | OK Kolmården (145) | +18:39 | Lisa Berggren | 38:21 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +18:41 | Saana Kuusinen | 41:14 | ||
147 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +18:41 | Sabrina Meister | 39:00 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +18:43 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 40:24 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +18:43 | Henrika Vallema | 39:03 | ||
150 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +18:44 | Karin Persson | 35:14 | ||
151 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +18:46 | Amelia Skalberg | 39:19 | ||
152 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +18:48 | Ronja Ståhl | 38:41 | ||
153 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +18:52 | Hanna Kosonen | 42:36 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +18:53 | Essi Metsälä | 42:21 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +18:54 | Iida Varmavuo | 40:57 | ||
156 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +18:55 | Anne Nurmi | 41:12 | ||
157 | OK77 (114) | +18:55 | Lydia Mårtensson | 41:49 | ||
158 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +18:56 | Amélie Aamodt | 39:39 | ||
159 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +18:56 | Anna Hellén | 39:56 | ||
160 | Omega (119) | +19:02 | Elena Kheldert | 38:38 | ||
161 | OK Saldus (420) | +19:03 | Ieva Brice | 42:02 | ||
162 | SK Uusi (254) | +19:04 | Matilda Latvala | 36:40 | ||
163 | OK Milan (124) | +19:06 | Amanda Karmetun | 41:42 | ||
164 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +19:07 | Heidi Arnesen | 39:55 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +19:10 | Anna Hallmén | 37:55 | ||
166 | Legenda (277) | +19:13 | Anna Zhukova | 41:10 | ||
167 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +19:14 | Pim Hedberg | 40:00 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +19:19 | Tanja Harjula | 40:03 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +19:26 | Elin Sundqvist | 39:52 | ||
170 | OK Roxen (153) | +19:31 | Victoria Asketun | 40:30 | ||
171 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +19:35 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 40:32 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +19:37 | Maria Wallikivi | 41:28 | ||
173 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +19:38 | Klara Pålsson | 39:48 | ||
174 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +19:38 | Jenni Simola | 40:36 | ||
175 | ZVOC (294) | +19:44 | Laura Nimante | 40:20 | ||
176 | OK77 2 (182) | +19:44 | Raisa Sell | 37:54 | ||
177 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +19:45 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 43:01 | ||
178 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +19:47 | Åsa Sundström | 42:00 | ||
179 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +19:53 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 40:45 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +19:55 | Marttiina Joensuu | 34:45 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +19:56 | Anu Tahvanainen | 36:45 | ||
182 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +20:14 | Karoline Aune | 44:22 | ||
183 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +20:15 | Ingvild Langeggen | 39:09 | ||
184 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +20:24 | Sigrid Ruul | 39:14 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +20:34 | Vilma Pesu | 38:50 | ||
186 | RasTiimi (192) | +20:38 | Johanna Tiitto | 42:58 | ||
187 | OK Rodhen (138) | +20:41 | Emilia Bergström | 39:57 | ||
188 | Lynx 4 (267) | +20:49 | Annamari Tiitola | 42:56 | ||
189 | IF Femman (62) | +20:54 | Henna Torrkulla | 42:31 | ||
190 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +20:59 | Andrea Wickbom | 43:07 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +21:01 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 38:49 | ||
192 | Lynx 5 (191) | +21:28 | Hanna Kangasaho | 40:33 | ||
193 | Catalonia Team (152) | +21:31 | Ampa Gil | 50:27 | ||
194 | Täby OK (340) | +21:36 | Ida Hofstedt | 37:38 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +21:40 | Päivi Malmi | 40:43 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +21:48 | Emma Westerlund | 45:33 | ||
197 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +21:49 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 38:44 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +21:54 | Sofia Pellonperä | 42:27 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +21:56 | Johanna Viilo | 37:29 | ||
200 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +22:02 | Cecilia Bergander | 39:04 | ||
201 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +22:05 | Kristin Jacobsson | 41:58 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +22:07 | Liisa Pulli | 39:14 | ||
203 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +22:13 | Kaija Rantoja | 40:34 | ||
204 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +22:15 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 41:12 | ||
205 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +22:16 | Thea Dyrkorn | 36:17 | ||
206 | IF Minken (534) | +22:24 | Gun Strandvall | 44:28 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +22:26 | Juliaana Näsi | 43:58 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +22:26 | Rosa Manner | 39:34 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +22:26 | Emmi Markki | 41:43 | ||
210 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +22:29 | Marjut Rolig | 39:55 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +22:30 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 41:06 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +22:31 | Emmi Kärnä | 42:51 | ||
213 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +22:33 | Paula Widgren | 45:22 | ||
214 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +22:37 | Elisa Reijonen | 42:00 | ||
215 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +22:40 | Emelie Walheim | 38:54 | ||
216 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +22:40 | Kati Savinainen | 38:14 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +22:43 | Iida Heinäaro | 41:31 | ||
218 | Nord West 2 (160) | +22:46 | Anastasia Pesegova | 44:07 | ||
219 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +22:51 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 40:38 | ||
220 | O-Motion (327) | +22:54 | Marianne Senn | 46:41 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +22:56 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 36:27 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +22:57 | Tilda Andersson | 44:03 | ||
223 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +23:05 | Lisa Johansson | 38:41 | ||
224 | Frol IL (204) | +23:21 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 49:41 | ||
225 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +23:29 | Sari Koskinen | 39:43 | ||
226 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +23:34 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 37:18 | ||
227 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +23:50 | Hetta Niemelä | 43:00 | ||
228 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +23:53 | Johanna Gustås | 41:21 | ||
229 | Vesta (474) | +23:53 | Vasilisa Baranova | 41:23 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +23:55 | Elli Luoma | 44:19 | ||
231 | Attunda OK (212) | +24:00 | Laura DAngelo | 40:57 | ||
232 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +24:03 | Mirka Haataja | 39:56 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +24:04 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 38:42 | ||
234 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +24:05 | Julia Näslund | 38:41 | ||
235 | Umeå OK (186) | +24:06 | Ester Laudon | 40:12 | ||
236 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +24:08 | Linda Junnikkala | 42:33 | ||
237 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +24:09 | Katrin Hallsten | 36:49 | ||
238 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +24:12 | Anu Pikkarainen | 43:38 | ||
239 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +24:12 | Alice Axelsson | 39:53 | ||
240 | OK Meridians (154) | +24:14 | Kristine Brunere | 45:08 | ||
241 | Fana IL (1721) | +24:15 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 38:30 | ||
242 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +24:23 | Sanna Multala | 43:18 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +24:25 | Lilia Karttunen | 43:49 | ||
244 | Lynx 3 (130) | +24:26 | Siiri Viskari | 47:55 | ||
245 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +24:36 | Anna Brodin | 40:36 | ||
246 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +24:39 | Isa Heggedal | 40:31 | ||
247 | Navi (170) | +24:40 | Sanni Marttinen | 40:19 | ||
248 | OLV Zug (301) | +24:43 | Andrea Grüniger | 43:47 | ||
249 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +24:45 | Anu Markkola | 45:28 | ||
250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +25:09 | Viivi Vesterinen | 51:13 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +25:13 | Marianne Eskola | 45:15 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +25:13 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 44:19 | ||
253 | Koovee 5 (297) | +25:27 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 42:21 | ||
254 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +25:30 | Lucie Korpasova | 39:53 | ||
255 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +25:32 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 47:17 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +25:33 | Anu Vainionpää | 46:22 | ||
257 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +25:42 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 45:50 | ||
258 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +25:43 | Rahel Moser | 47:09 | ||
259 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +26:17 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 39:54 | ||
260 | Koovee 6 (544) | +26:20 | Elina Svilpe | 41:11 | ||
261 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +26:21 | Lotten Sandén | 39:44 | ||
262 | Rasti 88 (365) | +26:28 | Riikka Velema | 41:44 | ||
263 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +26:32 | Heidi Perchtold | 44:44 | ||
264 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +27:06 | Terttu Lahtinen | 45:44 | ||
265 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +27:23 | Anu Kovanen | 41:47 | ||
266 | Gävle OK (271) | +27:29 | Elisabet Enmark | 44:45 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +27:29 | Marika Savukoski | 45:01 | ||
268 | Deaf russian team (392) | +27:30 | Sofya Sokolova | 47:37 | ||
269 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +27:31 | Pinja Jutila | 38:24 | ||
270 | White Nights SPb (109) | +27:33 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 45:21 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +27:37 | Heini Niva | 48:19 | ||
272 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +27:39 | Ilona Lohtander | 40:29 | ||
273 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +27:40 | Inga Oblap | 41:22 | ||
274 | Tibro OK (627) | +27:42 | Ella Johansson | 42:36 | ||
275 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +27:44 | Venla Kääriä | 46:57 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +27:44 | Kiia Isokallio | 41:28 | ||
277 | OK77 3 (268) | +27:47 | Jenny Ray | 43:27 | ||
278 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +27:47 | Liinu Tiainen | 45:28 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +27:49 | Lotta Sundblad | 43:31 | ||
280 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +27:50 | Elizabete Vimba | 42:46 | ||
281 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +27:51 | Frida Karlsson | 43:32 | ||
282 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +27:54 | Riikka Mäkinen | 48:03 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +27:56 | Stella Holmboe | 42:59 | ||
284 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +27:57 | Emilia Melender | 43:15 | ||
285 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +27:58 | Mari Sirén-Koskinen | 47:05 | ||
286 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +28:03 | Maria Salmi | 42:29 | ||
287 | Nord West 4 (403) | +28:08 | Veronika Raeva | 47:27 | ||
288 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +28:09 | Kristiina Välimaa | 45:11 | ||
289 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +28:11 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 39:26 | ||
290 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +28:12 | Lovisa Hambäck | 38:22 | ||
291 | OK Fortuna (113) | +28:14 | Inga Zvinyte | 40:34 | ||
292 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +28:18 | Laura Ryynänen | 43:59 | ||
293 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +28:29 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 47:20 | ||
294 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +28:30 | Marjo Paavola | 46:16 | ||
295 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +28:30 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 46:00 | ||
296 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +28:33 | Erika Niininen | 40:05 | ||
297 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +28:33 | Pauliina Pohja | 42:19 | ||
298 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +28:34 | Marianne Njåstein | 41:57 | ||
299 | Aumot (1539) | +28:38 | Jeannette Aumo | 39:34 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +28:41 | Sara Möller | 39:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |