jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,6 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1501FINGardner Denver (1538)+1:29:22Riikka Peltola1:25:53
    1502FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+1:29:23Sointu Frnti1:19:04
    1503FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:29:26Siiri-Sofia Sulkava1:22:26
    1504GBREAgals (628)+1:29:35Debbie Charlton1:05:54
    1505FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+1:29:38Arja Haanp1:07:41
    1506FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:29:41Minna Aaltio1:07:53
    1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:29:42Milla Sairanen1:12:57
    1508FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:29:47Mari Suomi-Aarnio1:15:14
    1509FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:29:47Eveliina Alari1:12:58
    1510FINBasware (1576)+1:30:12Tiina Hankonen1:08:12
    1511FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:30:14Margit Ruotsalainen58:16
    1512FINStronger Together (1322)+1:30:27Taru Valkama1:34:38
    1513FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+1:30:30Emmi Lfqvist1:34:27
    1514FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+1:31:00Veera Koskela1:15:53
    1515FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:31:03Virve Saarinen1:07:23
    1516FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+1:31:12Sirpa Laitinen-Vnnen1:11:38
    1517FINPuumamat (1359)+1:31:13Joanna Rahko1:11:49
    1518FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+1:31:20Kirsti Kantanen1:15:14
    1519FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+1:31:23Minna Naukkarinen1:14:33
    1520FINNelj ss (1616)+1:31:23Sofia Hellsberg1:21:05
    1521FINHildat (1447)+1:31:24Tiina Laitinen1:31:26
    1522FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:31:26Minna Laasonen1:09:42
    1523FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:31:28Katariina Aaltonen1:13:19
    1524FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+1:31:28Sari Yli-Juuti1:10:43
    1525FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:31:31Helena Tompuri1:21:32
    1526FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:31:39Anneli Ojapalo1:14:15
    1527FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+1:31:41Riikka Haakana1:12:55
    1528FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+1:31:41Tiia Yli-Kankahila1:09:02
    1529FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:31:44Jenny berg1:06:34
    1530FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+1:31:51Tiina Nevalainen1:15:00
    1531FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+1:31:59Katariina Peltola1:15:48
    1532FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:32:04Tarja Nopanen-Raunio1:08:02
    1533FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+1:32:31Maiju Ketko1:19:45
    1534FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:32:45Sirpa Lindberg1:18:23
    1535FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:33:16Emma Ylistalo1:09:05
    1536FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:33:17Liisa Kohijoki1:15:36
    1537FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:33:45Sirpa Koskela1:12:50
    1538FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:33:45Anna Krri1:22:21
    1539FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+1:33:46Inka Tuominen1:09:01
    1540FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:33:55Alina Salmi1:12:10
    1541ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:33:57Tiina Kangilaski1:05:18
    1542FINNavi 3 (794)+1:34:32Katariina Ryhnen1:20:57
    1543FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:34:34Emilia Srkiniemi1:13:45
    1544FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+1:34:36Mirva Mntykorpi1:21:21
    1545ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:34:42Birgit Poolamets1:22:58
    1546FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:34:43Milja Asp1:20:25
    1547FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:35:17Piia Mtt1:24:57
    1548FINKiilto Oy (1631)+1:35:20Minna Kulmala1:18:12
    1549FINMetsninjat (1654)+1:36:56Iida Timperi1:05:18
    1550FINPesikunta (1659)+1:37:19Heidi Mannelin1:36:41
    1551FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+1:37:21Kukka Helki1:16:57
    1552FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:37:21Marja Sandberg1:12:35
    1553FINSisuSistas (1531)+1:37:24Laura Haarlaa1:14:59
    1554FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+1:37:25Erja Raiko1:04:53
    1555FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:37:37Anni Tonteri1:15:18
    1556FINHippa (1295)+1:39:26Matleena Rentola1:25:50
    1557FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+1:39:28Katri Kohtala1:30:55
    1558FINUnelmat (672)+1:39:32Melander Helen1:17:49
    1559FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+1:39:50Saara Viento1:13:55
    1560FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+1:39:57Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:07:34
    1561FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:40:01Elina Kaunisto1:08:17
    1562FINMetsMimmit (1526)+1:40:03Anu Mki-Mantila1:19:28
    1563FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:40:07Pia Venlinen59:05
    1564FINSupankiertjt (1584)+1:40:14Kirsi Saarhelo1:17:33
    1565FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+1:40:49Leena Ala-Orvola1:22:53
    1566FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+1:41:23Tina Udell1:27:40
    1567FINOK Kristina (1195)+1:41:25Kati Bjrses1:30:28
    1568FINKrsmen Kataja (905)+1:42:05Eveliina Lintula57:46
    1569SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:43:37Therese Bergstedt1:04:58
    1570FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+1:43:58Annu Visnen1:15:36
    1571FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+1:44:00Vuokko Puurula1:17:12
    1572FIN4 non blondes (1468)+1:45:08Tea Arosilta1:17:27
    1573FINLintusparvi (1512)+1:45:43Satu Lintunen1:19:50
    1574FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:46:27Minttu Hietamki49:25
    1575RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+1:46:42Eva Zvereva1:23:14
    1576NORModum OL 2 (629)+1:47:14Marit Follestad Tandberg1:26:47
    1577FINKiipulasti (1598)+1:47:32Heidi Honkajuuri1:22:44
    1578FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+1:48:12Maarit Paloluoma1:26:48
    1579FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+1:48:19Aila Yli-Kohtamki1:33:12
    1580FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+1:49:19Paula Trmnen1:26:19
    1581FINKymsote EH (1683)+1:49:20Sanna Krn1:31:28
    1582FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:49:21Laura Kauppi1:19:50
    1583FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+1:49:32Arja Salmi1:37:53
    1584FINRyhm Remu (1622)+1:50:48Johanna Jukka1:30:27
    1585FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+1:50:48Janina Himberg1:30:25
    1586FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+1:50:58Taina Koivisto1:29:16
    1587FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:51:05Sanna Ollinkoski1:08:33
    1588FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:51:08Laura Mkitie1:16:34
    1589FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+1:51:11Elke Wilke-Gunther1:27:35
    1590FINPargas IF 5 (689)+1:52:17Sonja Svahnstrm1:33:05
    1591FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+1:52:19Heli Jurvakainen1:24:24
    1592FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+1:52:22Anja Hirsimki1:28:44
    1593FINMetsn meni (1398)+1:52:39Minttu Eskola1:10:16
    1594FINValon lapset (1661)+1:52:41Sonja Krkkinen1:29:02
    1595FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+1:57:15Piia Heikkinen1:28:59
    1596FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+1:57:20Heidi Pekkala1:41:40
    1597FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+1:57:21Marjo Pihlajaniemi1:33:57
    1598FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:57:31Piritta Kernen53:04
    1599FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+1:57:46Terttu Kauranen1:43:48
    1600FINIisu 3 (972)+1:57:55Anneli Vilppola1:21:38
    1601FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:03:51Eeva Saario1:43:44
    1602FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+2:04:06Iiris Salonen1:44:36
    1603FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:04:12Sinikka Tikkanen1:27:24
    1604FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:04:55Tuula Laasanen1:32:26
    1605FINWSP (1600)+2:05:22Sanni Lehtinen1:22:49
    1606FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:05:49Leena Hukka1:24:13
    1607FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+2:06:38Kaija Partanen1:35:06
    1608FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:08:00Paula Valpola1:31:42
    1609FINKanKi (1573)+2:08:11Pirita Lappalainen1:56:09
    1610FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:08:21Maija Tanskanen1:40:25
    1611FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:08:28Tuula Jakovuori58:45
    1612FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:08:48Erja Andersson2:01:46
    1613FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:08:52Anu Kokko1:16:12
    1614FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+2:09:20Hanna Kalmari1:47:43
    1615FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+2:09:23Kati Muikku1:49:39
    1616FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+2:10:12Tiina Aherto1:50:01
    1617FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+2:10:14Eeva Varmola1:47:31
    1618FINTeam Persikka (1671)+2:10:15Petra Norola1:59:20
    1619FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:10:18Lotta Ruokonen1:16:38
    1620FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+2:10:19Paula Pehkonen1:46:54
    1621FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+2:10:20Hilma Holappa1:46:22
    1622FINKoodi 30 (1522)+2:10:20Silva Paunonen1:32:15
    1623FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:10:38Helena Mkinen1:50:50
    1624FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:10:41Kirsi Norkio1:29:46
    1625FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:10:43Maija Kuisma2:01:01
    1626FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+2:13:03Tuuli Kastemaa1:53:06
    1627FINTeam Armas (1537)+2:13:08Noora Hanhivaara1:29:54
    1628FINMega MESS (1170)+2:13:11Sini Tyvi1:55:14
    1629FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+2:13:37Hanna Ajanki1:50:24
    1630FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:14:01Maija Hirvanen1:54:27
    1631FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+2:16:18Heli Kiviniemi1:25:02
    1632FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+2:16:24Jenni Kiviniemi2:03:24
    1633FINThtikolibrit (1568)+2:16:52Kirsi Korhonen1:36:01
    1634FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+2:17:05Taina Ojapalo1:44:28
    1635FINAron Haka (1375)+2:17:06Satu Karjalainen1:38:40
    1636FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+2:19:30Johanna Ketola1:56:54
    1637FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:20:21Taina Korpiharju1:08:47
    1638FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+2:21:05Paula Luhtaanmki2:00:36
    1639FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+2:22:09Kaisa Hartikainen1:57:06
    1640FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+2:22:38Elina Falzon1:20:48
    1641FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:23:01Sanna Asteljoki1:56:19
    1642FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+2:23:19Katri Puntila1:54:57
    1643FINMetsniitty (1676)+2:23:23Mari Stark-Mattila2:06:01
    1644FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+2:28:13Hanna Rauhala2:08:51
    1645FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+2:28:16Maaria Vilen1:52:36
    1646FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+2:28:19Elisa Hakanen2:08:19
    1647FINKummajaiset (1494)+2:28:19Leena Evolahti2:10:20
    1648FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+2:28:47Pivi Tuominen1:50:22
    1649FINMettpyrt (1620)+2:29:31Marika Lampinen2:15:53
    1650FINKiriharakat (964)+2:29:37Emmi Sundberg2:23:12
    1651FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+2:30:04Liisa Kilo2:01:43
    1652FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+2:30:10Taru Huju1:43:56
    1653FINMetshallitus (1529)+2:30:28Carita Etelmki1:40:38
    1654FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+2:51:35Katja Lintunen1:48:38
    1655FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+3:06:33Tuula Kananen1:56:02
    1656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+3:06:37Katariina Vlikangas1:53:42
    1657FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+3:12:58Laura Vertainen1:40:13
    1658FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:16:12Juulia Salmela1:36:47
    1659FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+3:16:14soile manninen2:14:25
    1660FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:26:05Satu Malmlund2:13:03
    1661FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+3:26:09Iines Piesala2:41:10
    1662FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+3:28:44Leena Vh-Maahi3:03:58
    1663FINHarharetki (1646)+3:51:19Johanna Latikka2:42:00
    < Previous 200 All