jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+22:05Kristin Jacobsson41:58
    202FINRasti-Jussit (281)+22:07Liisa Pulli39:14
    203FINRasti-Jyry (341)+22:13Kaija Rantoja40:34
    204FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+22:15Eeva-Maria Frnti41:12
    205NORNTNUI 2 (70)+22:16Thea Dyrkorn36:17
    206FINIF Minken (534)+22:24Gun Strandvall44:28
    207FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+22:26Juliaana Nsi43:58
    208FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+22:26Rosa Manner39:34
    209FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+22:26Emmi Markki41:43
    210FINHauhon Sisu (543)+22:29Marjut Rolig39:55
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+22:30Mari Puhakka-Asikainen41:06
    212FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+22:31Emmi Krn42:51
    213FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+22:33Paula Widgren45:22
    214FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+22:37Elisa Reijonen42:00
    215SWErla IF 2 (177)+22:40Emelie Walheim38:54
    216FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+22:40Kati Savinainen38:14
    217FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+22:43Iida Heinaro41:31
    218RUSNord West 2 (160)+22:46Anastasia Pesegova44:07
    219NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+22:51Kjersti Adela Westin40:38
    220SUIO-Motion (327)+22:54Marianne Senn46:41
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+22:56Ida-Maria Otonkorpi36:27
    222SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+22:57Tilda Andersson44:03
    223SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+23:05Lisa Johansson38:41
    224NORFrol IL (204)+23:21Randi Johanne Skjerve49:41
    225FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+23:29Sari Koskinen39:43
    226FINIisalmen Visa (366)+23:34Iida-Liisa Kuokka37:18
    227FINHiiltomiehet (167)+23:50Hetta Niemel43:00
    228SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+23:53Johanna Gusts41:21
    229RUSVesta (474)+23:53Vasilisa Baranova41:23
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+23:55Elli Luoma44:19
    231SWEAttunda OK (212)+24:00Laura DAngelo40:57
    232FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+24:03Mirka Haataja39:56
    233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+24:04Kaisa Mntyl38:42
    234SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+24:05Julia Nslund38:41
    235SWEUme OK (186)+24:06Ester Laudon40:12
    236FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+24:08Linda Junnikkala42:33
    237SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+24:09Katrin Hallsten36:49
    238FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+24:12Anu Pikkarainen43:38
    239SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+24:12Alice Axelsson39:53
    240LATOK Meridians (154)+24:14Kristine Brunere45:08
    241NORFana IL (1721)+24:15Kristine Bog Vikane38:30
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+24:23Sanna Multala43:18
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+24:25Lilia Karttunen43:49
    244FINLynx 3 (130)+24:26Siiri Viskari47:55
    245SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+24:36Anna Brodin40:36
    246NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+24:39Isa Heggedal40:31
    247FINNavi (170)+24:40Sanni Marttinen40:19
    248SUIOLV Zug (301)+24:43Andrea Grniger43:47
    249FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+24:45Anu Markkola45:28
    250FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+25:09Viivi Vesterinen51:13
    251FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+25:13Marianne Eskola45:15
    252FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+25:13Annukka Hanhijrvi44:19
    253FINKoovee 5 (297)+25:27Idaliina Kuusisto42:21
    254CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+25:30Lucie Korpasova39:53
    255FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+25:32Tuuli Lehtimki47:17
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+25:33Anu Vainionp46:22
    257FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+25:42Leena-Maija Kriktil45:50
    258SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+25:43Rahel Moser47:09
    259FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+26:17Pivi Leppsalmi39:54
    260FINKoovee 6 (544)+26:20Elina Svilpe41:11
    261SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+26:21Lotten Sandn39:44
    262FINRasti 88 (365)+26:28Riikka Velema41:44
    263FINLahden Taimi (184)+26:32Heidi Perchtold44:44
    264FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+27:06Terttu Lahtinen45:44
    265FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+27:23Anu Kovanen41:47
    266SWEGvle OK (271)+27:29Elisabet Enmark44:45
    267FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+27:29Marika Savukoski45:01
    268RUSDeaf russian team (392)+27:30Sofya Sokolova47:37
    269FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+27:31Pinja Jutila38:24
    270RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+27:33Anna Gorbatenkova45:21
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+27:37Heini Niva48:19
    272FINRasti-Lukko (155)+27:39Ilona Lohtander40:29
    273RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+27:40Inga Oblap41:22
    274SWETibro OK (627)+27:42Ella Johansson42:36
    275FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+27:44Venla Kri46:57
    276FINRasti-Nokia (354)+27:44Kiia Isokallio41:28
    277FINOK77 3 (268)+27:47Jenny Ray43:27
    278FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+27:47Liinu Tiainen45:28
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+27:49Lotta Sundblad43:31
    280LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+27:50Elizabete Vimba42:46
    281SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+27:51Frida Karlsson43:32
    282FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+27:54Riikka Mkinen48:03
    283NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+27:56Stella Holmboe42:59
    284FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+27:57Emilia Melender43:15
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+27:58Mari Sirn-Koskinen47:05
    286FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+28:03Maria Salmi42:29
    287RUSNord West 4 (403)+28:08Veronika Raeva47:27
    288FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+28:09Kristiina Vlimaa45:11
    289FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+28:11Vilmalotta Silvonen39:26
    290SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+28:12Lovisa Hambck38:22
    291LTUOK Fortuna (113)+28:14Inga Zvinyte40:34
    292FINPihkaniskat (220)+28:18Laura Ryynnen43:59
    293FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+28:29Anna-Kaisa Montonen47:20
    294FINOulun Tarmo (971)+28:30Marjo Paavola46:16
    295RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+28:30Tatiana Tiuleneva46:00
    296FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+28:33Erika Niininen40:05
    297FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+28:33Pauliina Pohja42:19
    298NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+28:34Marianne Njstein41:57
    299FINAumot (1539)+28:38Jeannette Aumo39:34
    300SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+28:41Sara Mller39:26
    301FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+28:47Henna Hirvonen50:06
    302FINLapin Veikot (272)+28:48Laura Toivanen45:40
    303FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+28:50Oona Kaikkonen44:50
    304RUSLeader PTZ (244)+28:56Galina Roi44:16
    305FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+28:58Marjut Lintunen41:31
    306SUIOLV Baselland (127)+28:59Saskia Grieder42:09
    307RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+29:03Ekaterina Sushko44:38
    308SWEVxj OK (116)+29:09Maja Porle42:07
    309FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+29:14Miia Pakkala43:43
    310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+29:15Pirkko Ekdahl44:32
    311FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+29:17Henna Saari44:49
    312FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+29:18Sini Pekkala42:41
    313FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+29:25Helmi Pitknen40:20
    314SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+29:25Carina Svensson37:47
    315FINMS Parma 6 (398)+29:26Essi Valtonen46:47
    316FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+29:29Taina Itkonen51:35
    317GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+29:31Georgia Jones50:24
    318SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+29:33Amelie Rajan41:24
    319FINOK Trian 6 (592)+29:34Emmi Hasu44:51
    320SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+29:35Elin Berg38:50
    321FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+29:38Emma Puustinen48:30
    322FINRasti-Vihti (521)+29:41Suvi Moisander44:50
    323FINMS Parma 5 (379)+29:45Elisa Piril46:32
    324FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+29:46Sanna Tervakangas42:11
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+29:54Hanna Lankinen42:19
    326FINBailamama 2 (382)+30:05Maija Vehmas48:51
    327FINMalax IF (633)+30:19Emma Holmback49:04
    328FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+30:38Anne Pelto-Huikko42:02
    329NORNTNUI 4 (213)+30:39Marte Hoffhagen43:23
    330FINIF Brahe (343)+30:42Elina Laakkonen44:12
    331FINNastolan Ter (342)+30:43Anu Vesisenaho44:59
    332NORHeming Orientering (554)+30:57Hannah Syrdal en47:01
    333SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+30:57Marie Hgstrand47:16
    334FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+31:00Mervi Ptry46:39
    335FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+31:03Alina Siivonen50:08
    336FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+31:07Jenni Aittokallio44:56
    337NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+31:14Netta Bar-Nathan37:52
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+31:18Saara Yli-Hietanen49:03
    339FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+31:19Essi Vilpo50:00
    340NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+31:20Hilde Storlkken46:19
    341RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+31:21Anastasia Filimonova51:35
    342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+31:22Leena Tani44:41
    343FINMS Parma 8 (850)+31:23Reeta Rantanen45:08
    344SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+31:25Liene Malniece43:32
    345FINOK Trian 3 (290)+31:29Niina Juva47:18
    346NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+31:32Carmen Dirro45:12
    347FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+31:33Pinja Kavakko48:34
    348POLOK!Sport (231)+31:34Martyna Miskiewicz50:48
    349FINHuhta (493)+31:35Laura Huhta45:54
    350FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+31:35Eveliina Syrjl51:19
    351NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+31:38Julie Eikeland50:10
    352FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+31:39Jenna-Maria Nivala42:03
    353RUSOmega 2 (269)+31:44Anna Chumovatova50:21
    354LATIK Auseklis (266)+31:46Kristine Berke41:00
    355FINSomeron Esa (209)+31:51Miia Juote48:47
    356ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+31:53Ruth Aava40:10
    357SWEJrflla OK (561)+31:58Sofia Edvardsson45:08
    358FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+31:58Petra Karimies51:12
    359FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+31:58Tiina Anttila42:52
    360FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+32:04Jenna Lehtinen47:32
    361FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+32:15Kirsi Saarikko49:20
    362FINSiilin Rasti (319)+32:17Emmi Oksanen44:43
    363FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+32:17Annastiina Junnila48:11
    364FINOK Botnia (264)+32:28Kati Nyns49:14
    365RUSO-girls (246)+32:44Natalia Olshina48:19
    366FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+32:51Helena Havia-Kinnala44:48
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+33:02Katariina Sallila40:31
    368FINKoovee 4 (121)+33:05Elo Saue35:01
    369SWEVsters SOK (133)+33:11Kristina Lindgren43:12
    370SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+33:13Emma Isacsson50:06
    371FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+33:19Elisa Murtola41:06
    372FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+33:23Katri Hurskainen52:39
    373FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+33:27Kirsi Koivuniemi37:47
    374FINLiperin Taimi (758)+33:31Liisa Muukkonen43:10
    375FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+33:34Vilja Peltoniemi50:34
    376FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+33:34Tessa Moisio41:22
    377SWESkellefte OK (584)+34:35Linn Wennberg45:32
    378FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+34:53Mona Pkl46:37
    379SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+34:53Sara Jonasson45:48
    380SWEOK Djerf (721)+34:53Elin Lindblad41:54
    381SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+34:56Moa Hjorth38:07
    382BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+35:07Dashka Solodkina-Debut49:04
    383FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+35:09Tiia Parkkinen53:32
    384FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+35:11Katja Kaario48:52
    385FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+35:12Johanna Kauppinen51:01
    386FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+35:12Julia Vliheikki42:17
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+35:14Tanja Kalari49:23
    388FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+35:16Riitta Karttila45:14
    389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+35:17Johanna Palo44:17
    390FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+35:17Tuula Sani43:28
    391FINSummamutikka (1596)+35:20Meri Huhtanen46:23
    392FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+35:22Mette Soini49:16
    393FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+35:24Emmi Helle41:20
    394LATOZONS OK (375)+35:24Kristine Veita42:48
    395ESTOK Vru (288)+35:34Epp Voitka56:46
    396FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+35:35Anniina Simonen51:53
    397DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+35:35Agnete Horup55:24
    398FINPargas IF 3 (886)+35:39Dina Alexandersson40:40
    399FINB-Tiimi (527)+35:46Ilona Leppnen53:21
    400FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+35:48Tuija Mkinen49:02
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >