All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:11:57 | Kirsi Nurmi | 33:23 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +1:44 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 35:00 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:45 | Marie Olaussen | 34:58 | ||
4 | MS Parma (3) | +1:54 | Anni Heikkonen | 35:03 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +2:02 | Inga Dambe | 34:30 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:25 | Simona Aebersold | 32:06 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +2:29 | Camilla Engstrand | 35:54 | ||
8 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +2:49 | Josefine Heikka | 35:53 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +3:00 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 36:10 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +3:41 | Hanne Hilo | 37:06 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +4:02 | Runa Fremstad | 35:30 | ||
12 | Koovee 2 (38) | +4:15 | Taanila Marjo | 37:42 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +4:18 | Grace Molloy | 37:46 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (66) | +4:19 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 35:26 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +4:20 | Nelly Carlsson | 37:09 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +4:26 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 35:34 | ||
17 | Koovee (7) | +4:30 | Hulkkonen Johanna | 37:18 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (14) | +4:38 | Tuija Kuusela | 36:25 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +4:39 | Elin Pettersson | 35:51 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (44) | +4:44 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 37:47 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (4) | +4:47 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 38:09 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +4:49 | Magdalena Cermakova | 37:49 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +4:54 | Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson | 35:24 | ||
24 | Halden SK (15) | +4:55 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 40:27 | ||
25 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +5:01 | Elsa Jansson | 37:28 | ||
26 | Linköpings OK (55) | +5:07 | Anika Gassner | 37:54 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +5:08 | Hilla Pitkänen | 37:03 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (51) | +5:35 | Martina Ruch | 38:12 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:53 | Veronika Kalinina | 36:15 | ||
30 | IGTISA (9) | +5:55 | Sandra Pauzaite | 37:05 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +5:55 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 40:06 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +6:04 | Elisa Viholainen | 38:57 | ||
33 | Lynx (26) | +6:11 | Sanni Norrbacka | 38:32 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +6:24 | Laura Parjanne | 37:03 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:25 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 39:04 | ||
36 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +7:16 | Linda Sjögren | 38:56 | ||
37 | Byåsen IL (52) | +7:26 | Emma Arnesen | 41:22 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +7:29 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 39:04 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:40 | Heini Wennman | 35:05 | ||
40 | Ol Norska (6) | +7:45 | Valérie Aebischer | 37:13 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +7:54 | Lizzie Ingham | 40:32 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (13) | +7:56 | Päivi Autio | 40:01 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:58 | Isabel Salen | 37:22 | ||
44 | OK Södertörn (28) | +8:39 | Annick Maister | 39:37 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +9:13 | Emily Kemp | 35:45 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +9:30 | Hanna Mårtensson | 40:24 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (18) | +9:30 | Lovisa Persson | 40:10 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:32 | Liisa Anttila | 35:10 | ||
49 | OK Roslagen (63) | +9:35 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 40:07 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (48) | +9:57 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 40:14 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +9:58 | Pihla Otsamo | 39:36 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +9:58 | Niina Hulkkonen | 36:39 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (56) | +10:03 | Ida A Tiltnes | 40:13 | ||
54 | Ärla IF (85) | +10:03 | Linn Bränneby | 39:16 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +10:06 | Bodil Helgerud | 40:28 | ||
56 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +10:10 | Annika Östman | 39:39 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +10:13 | Ida Heikkinen | 40:25 | ||
58 | NTNUI (17) | +10:13 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 37:14 | ||
59 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +10:23 | Guro Vassend | 41:13 | ||
60 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +10:24 | Hanna Kjellin | 41:51 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +10:25 | Johanna Kriikkula | 38:04 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +10:29 | Linn Hokholt | 41:06 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +10:29 | Julia Lauri | 38:25 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +10:31 | Sanna Paukkunen | 42:07 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +10:35 | Liisa Raasakka | 41:00 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (87) | +10:35 | Jenny Ojala | 40:52 | ||
67 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +10:38 | Ronja Björklund | 41:02 | ||
68 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +10:42 | Jill Laurén | 40:01 | ||
69 | Lynx 2 (72) | +10:45 | Suvi Heikkilä | 41:38 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +10:48 | Anniina Suhonen | 43:07 | ||
71 | Bailamama (240) | +10:56 | Mervi Pesu | 38:56 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +11:07 | Gabriella Bergander | 40:49 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +11:08 | Mari Väänänen | 40:29 | ||
74 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +11:10 | Ylva Kindlundh | 41:10 | ||
75 | Asker SK (68) | +11:32 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 38:16 | ||
76 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +11:34 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 44:04 | ||
77 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +11:35 | Adveliina Koskinen | 39:42 | ||
78 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +11:40 | Amanda Blennow | 38:46 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +11:41 | Minja Nietula | 41:25 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:48 | Magdalena Olsson | 36:21 | ||
81 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +12:13 | Anu Uhotoinen | 41:46 | ||
82 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +12:14 | Satu Tuomisto | 44:03 | ||
83 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +12:29 | Carlotta Scalet | 38:30 | ||
84 | OK Orion (46) | +12:30 | Ida Öbro | 37:06 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +12:57 | Mirka Suutari | 41:59 | ||
86 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +12:58 | Ida Hylander | 38:16 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +13:08 | Alma Holmqvist-Johansson | 41:19 | ||
88 | Freidig SPK (80) | +13:38 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 39:22 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen (75) | +13:39 | Smilla Mogensen | 39:33 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +13:47 | Anja Arbter | 40:49 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +13:59 | Emmi Haavisto | 38:24 | ||
92 | Nord West (79) | +14:00 | Zlata Malysheva | 41:21 | ||
93 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +14:09 | Anna Reinhardt | 43:54 | ||
94 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +14:11 | Tessa Salmia | 39:06 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +14:12 | Maaret Rantanen | 41:34 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +14:16 | Maja Mörth | 45:24 | ||
97 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +14:18 | Sara Kindlund | 41:20 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +14:23 | Joana Wälti | 45:03 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +14:25 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 42:31 | ||
100 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +14:44 | Kamila Springlova | 47:52 | ||
101 | Varegg IL (98) | +14:47 | Eli Johannesen | 45:14 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +15:01 | Ilona Haapasaari | 44:21 | ||
103 | Ganddal IL (250) | +15:06 | Ingrid Lamark | 46:10 | ||
104 | Black Sea OK (47) | +15:09 | Anna Derzavina | 39:01 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +15:10 | Hanna Raitanen | 41:10 | ||
106 | Konnerud IL (197) | +15:13 | Jenny Baklid | 36:57 | ||
107 | Emblem IL (203) | +15:21 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 44:02 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +15:23 | Pinja Hietanen | 45:18 | ||
109 | OK Linne (16) | +15:31 | Hedwig Haas | 46:09 | ||
110 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +15:33 | Frida Brogren | 48:56 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +15:44 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 41:36 | ||
112 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +15:47 | Agnes Leo | 39:13 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +15:53 | Salla Laitinen | 47:42 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +15:59 | Salla Fagerudd | 43:37 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +16:07 | Katja Luoma | 42:39 | ||
116 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +16:10 | Lene Godager Kaas | 44:29 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +16:21 | Karin Lundberg | 45:09 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +16:54 | Maiju Lehtonen | 43:34 | ||
119 | Northern Wind (58) | +17:08 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 42:07 | ||
120 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +17:15 | Iben Valery | 49:22 | ||
121 | Vang OL (368) | +17:37 | Ingvild Gjessing | 45:39 | ||
122 | Snättringe SK (243) | +18:02 | Monica Hatlen | 43:02 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +18:03 | Katja Mjösund | 39:57 | ||
124 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +18:18 | Karin Hagwall | 48:10 | ||
125 | OK Trian (104) | +18:20 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 41:57 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (137) | +18:28 | Agnese Dzerve | 43:02 | ||
127 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +18:28 | Sofie Landqvist | 43:42 | ||
128 | Night Hawk (618) | +19:03 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 45:16 | ||
129 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +19:13 | Anni Taulavuori | 45:17 | ||
130 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +19:16 | Riikka Suomalainen | 44:24 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +19:20 | Liisa Nenonen | 45:15 | ||
132 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +19:21 | Karin Persson | 40:01 | ||
133 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +19:28 | Sandra Näslund | 40:32 | ||
134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +19:30 | Sirpa Torvinen | 44:10 | ||
135 | OK Moss (531) | +19:31 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 49:00 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +19:32 | Sofia Wigle | 44:24 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +19:37 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 45:28 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +19:38 | Emmi Hietala | 45:42 | ||
139 | Närpes OK (173) | +19:41 | Frida Häggkvist | 44:35 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +19:45 | Annika Kirvesmies | 46:29 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +19:47 | Venla Kinnala | 43:48 | ||
142 | Leksands OK (117) | +19:48 | Elsa Göras | 45:45 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +19:50 | Henrika Vallema | 44:20 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +19:52 | Saana Kuusinen | 46:35 | ||
145 | OK Kolmården (145) | +19:58 | Lisa Berggren | 43:50 | ||
146 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +19:59 | Amelia Skalberg | 44:42 | ||
147 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +19:59 | Sabrina Meister | 44:28 | ||
148 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +20:00 | Mirkka Maisila | 48:06 | ||
149 | Omega (119) | +20:03 | Elena Kheldert | 43:49 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +20:08 | Alina Lounela | 50:06 | ||
151 | SK Uusi (254) | +20:15 | Matilda Latvala | 42:01 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +20:17 | Essi Metsälä | 47:55 | ||
153 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +20:23 | Ronja Ståhl | 44:26 | ||
154 | OK77 (114) | +20:25 | Lydia Mårtensson | 47:29 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +20:26 | Heidi Arnesen | 45:24 | ||
156 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +20:27 | Hanna Kosonen | 48:21 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +20:29 | Pim Hedberg | 45:25 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +20:29 | Saana Orkola | 45:07 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +20:39 | Marttiina Joensuu | 39:39 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +20:43 | Elin Sundqvist | 45:19 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +20:48 | Iida Varmavuo | 47:01 | ||
162 | Legenda (277) | +20:51 | Anna Zhukova | 46:58 | ||
163 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +20:51 | Anna Hellén | 46:01 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (420) | +21:01 | Ieva Brice | 48:10 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +21:07 | Åsa Sundström | 47:30 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +21:17 | Anna Hallmén | 44:12 | ||
167 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +21:25 | Amélie Aamodt | 46:18 | ||
168 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +21:25 | Jenni Simola | 46:33 | ||
169 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +21:37 | Karoline Aune | 49:55 | ||
170 | OK Roxen (153) | +21:38 | Victoria Asketun | 46:47 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +21:39 | Anu Tahvanainen | 42:38 | ||
172 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +21:39 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 46:41 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +21:41 | Maria Wallikivi | 47:42 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (192) | +21:43 | Johanna Tiitto | 48:13 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +21:45 | Klara Pålsson | 46:05 | ||
176 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +21:54 | Anne Nurmi | 48:21 | ||
177 | OK Milan (124) | +22:02 | Amanda Karmetun | 48:48 | ||
178 | OK77 2 (182) | +22:03 | Raisa Sell | 44:23 | ||
179 | OK Rodhen (138) | +22:08 | Emilia Bergström | 45:34 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +22:18 | Sigrid Ruul | 45:18 | ||
181 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +22:22 | Ingvild Langeggen | 45:26 | ||
182 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +22:25 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 44:23 | ||
183 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +22:26 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 47:33 | ||
184 | Täby OK (340) | +22:27 | Ida Hofstedt | 42:39 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +22:28 | Vilma Pesu | 44:54 | ||
186 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +22:29 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 49:55 | ||
187 | ZVOC (294) | +22:32 | Laura Nimante | 47:18 | ||
188 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +22:33 | Andrea Wickbom | 48:51 | ||
189 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +22:49 | Tanja Harjula | 47:43 | ||
190 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +23:15 | Cecilia Bergander | 44:27 | ||
191 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +23:18 | Kristin Jacobsson | 47:21 | ||
192 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +23:18 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 44:23 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +23:21 | Päivi Malmi | 46:34 | ||
194 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +23:37 | Kati Savinainen | 43:21 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +23:40 | Johanna Viilo | 43:23 | ||
196 | Nord West 2 (160) | +23:48 | Anastasia Pesegova | 49:19 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +23:51 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 46:58 | ||
198 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +24:04 | Thea Dyrkorn | 42:15 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +24:15 | Sofia Pellonperä | 48:58 | ||
200 | IF Femman (62) | +24:19 | Henna Torrkulla | 50:06 |
All | Next 200 > |