jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 7,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)1:56:57Elin Mnsson44:18
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+39Marianne Andersen43:15
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+4:10Saila Kinni46:05
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+6:36Irina Nyberg48:00
    5FINPargas IF (44)+6:37Alexandra Enlund46:09
    6FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:30Saara Norrgran49:44
    7NORNydalens SK (77)+7:39Silje Ekroll Jahren45:31
    8NORHalden SK (15)+7:48Elena Roos47:05
    9FINMS Parma (3)+7:52Tiia Istolahti50:07
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+8:09Sofia Haajanen44:45
    11FINLynx (26)+8:18Karoliina Sundberg46:21
    12SWEOK Kre (51)+8:20Kajsa Risby47:04
    13FINKoovee (7)+8:21Niittynen Miia48:05
    14LTUIGTISA (9)+8:53Sandra Grosberga47:17
    15FINEspoon Suunta (67)+9:12Melina Lahdenper49:47
    16DENOK Pan rhus (10)+9:16Hedvig Valbjrn Gydesen50:30
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+9:17Lotta Eerola47:35
    18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+9:17Anna-Kaisa Anjala49:13
    19SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+9:19Sina Tommer48:53
    20SWETullinge SK (66)+9:44Rebecka Heinrup49:41
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+9:49Johanna Brjesson Eriksson49:12
    22SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+9:58Isia Basset51:42
    23FINRastikarhut (14)+10:19Elli Peltomki49:58
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+10:29Emma Bjessmo53:07
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+10:58Elin Carlsson50:52
    26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+11:00Eveliina Hirvonen47:21
    27SWEJrla Orientering (4)+11:01Elin Hemmyr-Skantze50:30
    28SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:39Julia Jakob44:07
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+11:47Kristine Berglia52:03
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:55Paula Gross48:16
    31SWELinkpings OK (55)+12:29Carina Polzer51:38
    32FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+12:32Yulia Novikova50:23
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+12:41Gabriella Gustafsson52:03
    34FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+12:54Barbora Chaloupska51:06
    35SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+12:55Stina Haraldsson52:06
    36FINKalevan Rasti (32)+13:21Siiri Silvennoinen53:18
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:53Heini Saarimki48:56
    38FINKoovee 2 (38)+14:18Vike Laura54:19
    39FINHiisirasti (13)+14:31Daria Borisova50:45
    40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+14:33Mikaela Karjalainen53:40
    41SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+15:19Sara Eskilsson48:23
    42NORHalden SK 3 (125)+15:37Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen49:42
    43SWESundsvalls OK (107)+15:43Hanna Hugosson49:28
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+15:46Katrin Mller50:07
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+16:22Zsofia Sarkzy54:49
    46SWEOK Roslagen (63)+16:47Tekl Gvildyt51:21
    47NORIL Tyrving (56)+17:43Marion Aebi51:54
    48FINPargas IF 2 (256)+17:55Laura Portin51:27
    49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+18:00Elin Dahlin52:00
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+18:07Elina Lammi52:23
    51SWEOK Orion (46)+18:22Hanna Wiesniewska50:08
    52SWErla IF (85)+18:32Lisa Andersson52:40
    53NORNTNUI (17)+18:45Tilla Farnes Hennun52:46
    54SWEOK Tisaren (18)+18:55Ellinor Tjernlund53:40
    55SWESvedalens AIK (61)+18:56Maria Magnusson47:39
    56SWEEksj SOK (42)+19:17Fanny Sundblad52:19
    57FINBailamama (240)+19:19Kaisa Laapas52:40
    58RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+19:21Natasha Giklova48:26
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+19:59Henna Skog56:46
    60SUIOl Norska (6)+20:06Siri Nyfeler56:36
    61NORLillomarka OL (27)+20:38Anina Brunner53:12
    62SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+20:57Agata Olejnik52:45
    63FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+21:16Heidi Plit54:57
    64SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+21:16Moa Gustafsson55:02
    65SWEOK Linne (16)+21:18Hilda Forsgren49:56
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+21:26Hanna Lagerberg56:57
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+21:39Tiina Haarlaa54:12
    68RUSNord West (79)+21:51Daria Krasilnikova52:07
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+21:57Milla Mattila55:18
    70FINKoovee 3 (87)+21:57Reetta Lakanen55:35
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+22:10Moa Pettersson56:54
    72SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+22:38Ronja Hugg52:32
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+22:41Satu Tahvonen57:28
    74FINMS Parma 2 (84)+22:45Essi Hakala56:25
    75FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+23:21Tia Tarkiainen53:25
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+23:28Alli Haavisto53:45
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+23:30Suvi Heittola52:39
    78SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+23:36Ellen Blennow56:02
    79FINLynx 2 (72)+23:54Tuuli Heikkil57:27
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+24:00Raita Pakkanen58:01
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+24:03Sari Nurmela52:32
    82NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+24:48Lise Bagstevold58:32
    83NORFossum IF (48)+24:58Maria Brodin59:14
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+25:00Anna Kindlundh54:50
    85GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+25:33Patricia Nieke55:33
    86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+25:42Tove Olsson56:46
    87SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+25:48Emma Dahlstedt1:02:48
    88NORNTNUI 3 (149)+26:29Nymark Tonje Aasheim1:00:00
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+27:43Evgeniya Ryapalova57:34
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+28:12Roosa Pelkonen58:03
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+28:57Rahela Brunner57:21
    92FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+29:15Milja Vtj57:37
    93SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+29:39Kateryna Dzema52:06
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+29:47Ida Jussila1:00:14
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+29:48Heini Rintanen54:05
    96CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+30:11Katerina Grycova59:40
    97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+30:25Natalia Kondrashova57:31
    98NORNTNUI 2 (70)+30:28sne Skram Trmborg50:36
    99FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+30:41Aleksandra Voytova1:04:34
    100NORBkkelagets SK (92)+31:47Kine Gulliksen59:50
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+32:02Sanna Ylikyl54:12
    102FINOK77 (114)+32:03Isabel Donner55:47
    103FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+32:03Emma Stenbacka1:03:54
    104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+32:05Benita Mnsson56:55
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+32:40Salla Pitknen56:59
    106FINSK Vuoksi (120)+32:43Anni Toiviainen57:35
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+32:57Anniina Taipale1:00:14
    108NORKongsberg OL (134)+32:58Helene Eger54:46
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+33:13Essi Hietaoja1:01:18
    110NORKonnerud IL (197)+33:15Mille Jgtvik1:02:14
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+33:16Sari Vrnen1:04:34
    112SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+33:42Julia Rajan59:32
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+33:49Elisa Dresen1:02:00
    114LATZVOC (294)+33:50Aija Denija Trezina55:27
    115NORNight Hawk (618)+33:51Anna Jacobsen Gaski58:57
    116NORFreidig SPK (80)+33:55Dina Reitan1:04:26
    117SWEOK Rodhen (138)+33:57Jessica Sllvander55:57
    118SWEOK Ravinen (75)+33:58Moa Westblad1:04:30
    119NORBysen IL (52)+34:10Gril Eide1:10:58
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+34:11Erica Pettersson57:51
    121FINLappeen Riento (126)+34:12Mia Saarilaakso59:08
    122SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+34:15Julia Ohlsson59:03
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+34:19Rebecka Nylin57:12
    124DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+34:37Mathilde Kracht1:01:33
    125FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+34:42Riikka Ajalin1:03:54
    126FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+35:02Eeva Linnainmaa1:07:39
    127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+35:11Anna Voutilainen57:50
    128NORAsker SK (68)+35:22Anna fsthus Gravir1:08:03
    129SWENykpings OK (88)+35:26Rebecca Hylander1:06:41
    130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+35:39Moona Havula1:08:41
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+36:10Katja Lahtinen1:04:56
    132SWESnttringe SK (243)+36:13Frida Hector1:02:20
    133NORGanddal IL (250)+36:20Trine Bolstad Scheie1:05:21
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+36:32Jutta Jussila59:18
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+36:51Salla Lilja58:51
    136RUSOmega (119)+36:52Mariya Krylova1:01:03
    137SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+37:06katarina stberg1:01:15
    138RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+37:38Anna Trempoltseva59:21
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+37:50Johanna Kiiski58:34
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+37:51Mette Nygrd1:02:25
    141FINIF Femman (62)+37:57Hanna Lindgren57:42
    142SWELeksands OK (117)+38:06Tuva Spik1:02:32
    143NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+38:09Gro Sandstad Eidsmo1:01:51
    144SWEOK Roxen (153)+38:10Agnes Westerberg1:00:38
    145LATOK Kapa (137)+38:11Ieva Ruksane1:03:53
    146FINOK77 2 (182)+38:19Miina Ruokolainen1:00:23
    147SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+38:21Frida Junegard1:06:04
    148NOROK Moss (531)+38:37Johanne B.Tjernshaugen1:03:13
    149SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+38:39Jenny Wegmller57:50
    150FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+39:03Ekaterina Vlasova58:02
    151FINTidligere topplpere (123)+39:03Hanna-Maija Koski1:02:39
    152FINOlavin Rasti (179)+39:10Kukka-Maaria Krki1:00:59
    153SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+39:15Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa58:58
    154SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+39:16Amanda Holmgren1:00:52
    155NORVaregg IL (98)+39:17Tora Nymark1:08:46
    156FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+39:18Kirsi Kiiskinen1:01:52
    157LATOK Meridians (154)+39:25Zanda Abzalone58:40
    158CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+39:29Martina Opalkova56:11
    159SUIO-Motion (327)+39:32Anna Gasser56:36
    160SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+39:32sofia Sundstrm1:02:59
    161SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+39:34Anna Grll1:00:30
    162FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+39:37Saana-Maria Rahko54:13
    163SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+39:38Maria Ossiansson58:16
    164SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+39:48Olena Postelnyak52:47
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+39:51Paula Heikkinen53:23
    166FINUlvilan Ura (346)+39:55Susanna Palomki1:01:29
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+39:57Jenni Kivikko1:03:52
    168FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+40:05Aino Rantala1:04:45
    169SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+40:06Erica Edman1:03:08
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+40:07Julia Himil1:03:27
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+40:08Henna Siren59:14
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+40:14Marika Suominen1:00:48
    173SWEOK Milan (124)+40:15Therese Korkeakoski1:02:19
    174SWESundbybergs IK (614)+40:23Sigrid Carlsson1:04:10
    175NOROppsal orientering (163)+40:25Tina Kalleson1:03:18
    176RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+40:27Ulya Kuprienko54:00
    177SWETby OK (340)+40:29Linda Lnneberg1:02:11
    178NORHalden SK 4 (139)+40:49Hedda Raadal Bjrlo1:03:18
    179NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+40:49Thea Sildnes Baklid57:41
    180FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+41:12Netta Hjelm58:52
    181FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+41:13Johanna Niittymki55:56
    182FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+41:17Paula Porkka1:04:56
    183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+41:20Heini Hemminki1:01:55
    184FINOK Trian (104)+41:21Pivi Julku1:07:13
    185FINHiiltomiehet (167)+41:21Venla Heinimaa1:00:39
    186LTUOK Fortuna (113)+41:21Migle Susinskaite56:00
    187RUSNord West 2 (160)+41:56Elena Savenkova1:02:22
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+42:00Jenna Tulonen1:14:01
    189SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+42:13Signe Sirma1:00:11
    190FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+42:26Tarja Taulavuori1:07:25
    191FINMS Parma 3 (189)+42:34Emma Katajamki1:12:36
    192SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+42:39Rebecca Mrtensson1:08:18
    193GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+42:42Chloe Potter55:26
    194FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+42:52Iina Koskela56:25
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+42:53Johanna Nordstrm1:03:47
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+42:56Emilia Schmidt1:00:56
    197FINRasti-Jussit (281)+42:58Anna Ruokola1:03:54
    198FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+43:00Laura Jerkku1:07:03
    199FINMS Parma 4 (223)+43:04Noora Neuvonen1:07:14
    200FINLapuan Virki (253)+43:30Maarit Korpi1:08:02
    All Next 200 >