All | Next 200 > |
1 | Växjö OK (59) | 39:45 | Gustav Runefors | 39:45 | ||
2 | OK Denseln (35) | +1 | Mathiue Perrin | 39:46 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +4 | Juho Ylinen | 39:49 | ||
4 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +4 | Simon Wikström | 39:49 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +5 | Riccardo Rancan | 39:50 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +5 | Fabian Aebersold | 39:50 | ||
7 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +5 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 39:50 | ||
8 | NTNUI (13) | +7 | Jörgen Baklid | 39:52 | ||
9 | Rehns BK (114) | +8 | Jerker Lysell | 39:53 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (2) | +9 | Karl Fremstad | 39:54 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +9 | Dag Blandkjenn | 39:54 | ||
12 | Kils OK (156) | +9 | Jonas Andersson | 39:54 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +11 | Philipp Von Arx | 39:56 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +12 | McNulty Henry | 39:57 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +13 | Yannick Michiels | 39:58 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (9) | +14 | Alan Cherry | 39:59 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +15 | Touko Seppä | 40:00 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +18 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 40:03 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +18 | Einar Melsom | 40:03 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +20 | Michal Olejnik | 40:05 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +21 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 40:06 | ||
22 | Attunda OK (65) | +22 | Oskar Daniels | 40:07 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (47) | +23 | Valter Pettersson | 40:08 | ||
24 | Ol Norska (31) | +25 | Florian Moser | 40:10 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (44) | +26 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 40:11 | ||
26 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +28 | Lucas Sundblad | 40:13 | ||
27 | OK Hällen (52) | +30 | Ludvig Ek | 40:15 | ||
28 | Navi 2 (116) | +33 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 40:18 | ||
29 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +35 | Eskil Schöning | 40:20 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (67) | +36 | Kristo Heinmann | 40:21 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +37 | Daniel Hajek | 40:22 | ||
32 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +38 | Kari Varis | 40:23 | ||
33 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +39 | Per Carlborg | 40:24 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +43 | Kashin Daniil D-B | 40:28 | ||
35 | CA Rosé (127) | +46 | Archibald Soguel | 40:31 | ||
36 | IF Femman (146) | +47 | Victor Lövdahl | 40:32 | ||
37 | IF Brahe (148) | +48 | Otto Gripenberg | 40:33 | ||
38 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +54 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 40:39 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +56 | Benjamin Tulonen | 40:41 | ||
40 | OK Kolmården (58) | +1:50 | Emil Ljungemyr | 41:35 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:51 | Otto Simosas | 41:36 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2:00 | Erik Herne | 41:45 | ||
43 | MS Parma (36) | +2:00 | Jonas Hubacek | 41:45 | ||
44 | OK Linne (4) | +2:04 | Reto Egger | 41:49 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +2:04 | Martin Ahlberger | 41:49 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (62) | +2:04 | Heino Ollin | 41:49 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +2:08 | Martin Djerf | 41:53 | ||
48 | Järla Orientering (30) | +2:08 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 41:53 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (34) | +2:09 | Dmitriy Nakonechnyi | 41:54 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +2:11 | Matthias Reiner | 41:56 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:12 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 41:57 | ||
52 | Halden SK (11) | +2:13 | Riccardo Scalet | 41:58 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +2:13 | Alvaro Casado | 41:58 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +2:15 | Maté Baumholczer | 42:00 | ||
55 | RasTiimi (284) | +2:16 | Risto Uusivirta | 42:01 | ||
56 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +2:17 | Niilo Syrjälä | 42:02 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +2:22 | Linus Boman | 42:07 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +2:22 | Aaro Aho | 42:07 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +2:23 | Janne Ovaska | 42:08 | ||
60 | Lynx (25) | +2:25 | Niklas Saramäki | 42:10 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +2:25 | Rinat Gabitov | 42:10 | ||
62 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:34 | Casper Giding | 42:19 | ||
63 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:36 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 42:21 | ||
64 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +2:37 | Tuomas Hapola | 42:22 | ||
65 | Koovee (7) | +2:38 | Tim Robertson | 42:23 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +2:40 | Jonas Soldini | 42:25 | ||
67 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:44 | Jakob Lööf | 42:29 | ||
68 | Navi (23) | +2:45 | Juho Korpi | 42:30 | ||
69 | OLV Baselland (28) | +2:48 | Timon Schweizer | 42:33 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +2:51 | Guilhem Haberkorn | 42:36 | ||
71 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +2:52 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 42:37 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +2:53 | Tuomas Tervo | 42:38 | ||
73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:55 | Nico Kerkola | 42:40 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:58 | Anton Forsberg | 42:43 | ||
75 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +3:06 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 42:51 | ||
76 | Ärla IF (17) | +3:08 | Simon Hedlund | 42:53 | ||
77 | OK77 (76) | +3:10 | Tobias Jern | 42:55 | ||
78 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +3:12 | Aapo Viippola | 42:57 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +3:13 | Olav Ekrheim | 42:58 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +3:14 | Tero Linnainmaa | 42:59 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +3:16 | Antton Sankelo | 43:01 | ||
82 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +3:16 | Matias Maijala | 43:01 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (94) | +3:19 | Juuso Metsälä | 43:04 | ||
84 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:19 | Lukas Larsson | 43:04 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +3:21 | Daniil Sorokin | 43:06 | ||
86 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +3:23 | Antti Honkimaa | 43:08 | ||
87 | IF Hagen (136) | +3:24 | Marius Kaiser | 43:09 | ||
88 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:25 | Ainars Lupikis | 43:10 | ||
89 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +3:27 | Tikhonov Gleb | 43:12 | ||
90 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:32 | Akseli Pesu | 43:17 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +3:34 | Tomi Närvä | 43:19 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +3:38 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 43:23 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +3:41 | Eetu Korhonen | 43:26 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +3:42 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 43:27 | ||
95 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +3:59 | Tuve Möller | 43:44 | ||
96 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +4:02 | Juho Tornberg | 43:47 | ||
97 | OK Ogre (121) | +4:06 | Renars Roze | 43:51 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (143) | +4:07 | Miska Tervala | 43:52 | ||
99 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +4:09 | Vit Kostejn | 43:54 | ||
100 | OK Saldus (133) | +4:09 | Atis Reskis | 43:54 | ||
101 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +4:09 | Pyry Stevander | 43:54 | ||
102 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +4:10 | Jussi Tokola | 43:55 | ||
103 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +4:16 | Perttu Hietala | 44:01 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +5:45 | Antti Iivari | 45:30 | ||
105 | Tibro OK (791) | +5:46 | Rickard Djerf | 45:31 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (197) | +5:48 | David Melin | 45:33 | ||
107 | OK!Sport (720) | +5:48 | Kuba Dragowski | 45:33 | ||
108 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +5:49 | Rasmus Wickbom | 45:34 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +5:49 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 45:34 | ||
110 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +5:50 | Gaute Friestad | 45:35 | ||
111 | OK Kåre (16) | +5:51 | Jonas Gustafsson | 45:36 | ||
112 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +5:54 | Marius Ödum | 45:39 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +5:55 | Henri Taanila | 45:40 | ||
114 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +6:00 | Anton Sjökvist | 45:45 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +6:00 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 45:45 | ||
116 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +6:01 | Jens Wängdahl | 45:46 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +6:01 | Väinö Venetjoki | 45:46 | ||
118 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +6:02 | Juho Koivisto | 45:47 | ||
119 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +6:03 | Antti Häkämies | 45:48 | ||
120 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +6:04 | Lasse Paakkonen | 45:49 | ||
121 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +6:05 | Serrander Niclas | 45:50 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +6:10 | Jarkko Liuha | 45:55 | ||
123 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +6:11 | Petri Paukkunen | 45:56 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +6:12 | Tomi Nykänen | 45:57 | ||
125 | LAMU (935) | +6:14 | Jussi Rantala | 45:59 | ||
126 | OK Södertörn (199) | +6:15 | Mattias Öhlund | 46:00 | ||
127 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +6:16 | Aleksander Berniak | 46:01 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +6:17 | Emil Öhlund | 46:02 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +6:18 | Olli Tiainen | 46:03 | ||
130 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +6:18 | Niila Ahokas | 46:03 | ||
131 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +6:19 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 46:04 | ||
132 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +6:21 | Atte Seppänen | 46:06 | ||
133 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +6:22 | Viktor Sone | 46:07 | ||
134 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +6:23 | Kalle Koivusalo | 46:08 | ||
135 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +6:25 | Petter Jönsson | 46:10 | ||
136 | Enga (190) | +6:25 | Bo Lars Engdahl | 46:10 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +6:28 | Elmeri Toivanen | 46:13 | ||
138 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +6:30 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 46:15 | ||
139 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +6:31 | Antti Seppänen | 46:16 | ||
140 | Laihian Luja (425) | +6:32 | Matti Laasanen | 46:17 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +6:34 | Atte Nokka | 46:19 | ||
142 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +6:34 | Heikki Siivari | 46:19 | ||
143 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +6:38 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 46:23 | ||
144 | OK Orion (38) | +6:39 | Rasmus Elmelid | 46:24 | ||
145 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +6:40 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 46:25 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +6:45 | Samuli Peltola | 46:30 | ||
147 | Rasti 88 (268) | +6:48 | Markku Laaksonen | 46:33 | ||
148 | OK Trian (51) | +6:49 | Kristian Salo | 46:34 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +6:51 | Ida Haapala | 46:36 | ||
150 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +6:52 | Markku Siponen | 46:37 | ||
151 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +6:53 | Markus Saaranen | 46:38 | ||
152 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +6:53 | Ville Rehn | 46:38 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (105) | +6:54 | Mikko Kurkela | 46:39 | ||
154 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +6:55 | Niclas Tjernlund | 46:40 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +6:56 | Albin Andersson | 46:41 | ||
156 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +6:58 | Ilari Sulkula | 46:43 | ||
157 | SK Uusi (138) | +6:59 | Antton Koivisto | 46:44 | ||
158 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +7:00 | Joni Alasuvanto | 46:45 | ||
159 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +7:01 | Arti Albert | 46:46 | ||
160 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +7:04 | Rami Oravakangas | 46:49 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK (72) | +7:06 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 46:51 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +7:12 | Jaakko Leinonen | 46:57 | ||
163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +7:13 | Miika Nurmi | 46:58 | ||
164 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +7:17 | Jukka Nissilä | 47:02 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +7:18 | Mikko Rahkola | 47:03 | ||
166 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +7:19 | Casper Skepp | 47:04 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +7:21 | Jouni Kujala | 47:06 | ||
168 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +7:23 | Markus Kainu | 47:08 | ||
169 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +7:27 | Kasperi Reijonen | 47:12 | ||
170 | IL Koll (98) | +7:29 | David Mikel | 47:14 | ||
171 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +7:33 | Tomi Lehtola | 47:18 | ||
172 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +7:41 | Antti Turpeinen | 47:26 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +7:43 | Olli Koivumäki | 47:28 | ||
174 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +7:43 | Ville Pitkänen | 47:28 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +7:44 | Jussi Salo | 47:29 | ||
176 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +7:46 | Simon Eriksson | 47:31 | ||
177 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +7:51 | Kalle Kinnala | 47:36 | ||
178 | LSF Pronoking Team (500) | +7:52 | Andreas Kraas | 47:37 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +7:55 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 47:40 | ||
180 | IK Falken (229) | +7:57 | Sören Jansson | 47:42 | ||
181 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +8:00 | Michael Torrkulla | 47:45 | ||
182 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +8:03 | Rolf Hauswirth | 47:48 | ||
183 | OLG Bern (139) | +8:05 | Kaspar Matthäus | 47:50 | ||
184 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +8:07 | Aleksi Lammi | 47:52 | ||
185 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +8:08 | Teemu Kaksonen | 47:53 | ||
186 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +8:10 | Jussi Laurila | 47:55 | ||
187 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +8:11 | Venla Harju | 47:56 | ||
188 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +8:13 | Filip Salén | 47:58 | ||
189 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +8:15 | Ville Joopi | 48:00 | ||
190 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +8:19 | Aleksi Räsänen | 48:04 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK (85) | +8:20 | Flavio Poltera | 48:05 | ||
192 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +8:21 | Juuso Hakala | 48:06 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +8:22 | Nick Barrable | 48:07 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK (49) | +8:23 | Albin Andersson | 48:08 | ||
195 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +8:24 | Martin Borge Heir | 48:09 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +8:26 | Ville Vierimaa | 48:11 | ||
197 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +8:27 | Ville Luoma | 48:12 | ||
198 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +8:28 | Jussi Jalonen | 48:13 | ||
199 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +8:29 | Roope Ruuhiala | 48:14 | ||
200 | OK Meridians (191) | +8:31 | Kristaps Bruners | 48:16 |
All | Next 200 > |