< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +8:33 | Risto Randma | 48:18 | ||
202 | OZONS OK (258) | +8:36 | Martins Linde | 48:21 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +8:37 | Mattia Debertolis | 48:22 | ||
204 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +8:39 | Stefan Jonsson | 48:24 | ||
205 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +8:40 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 48:25 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +8:41 | Harri Tervonen | 48:26 | ||
207 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +8:43 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 48:28 | ||
208 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +8:49 | Lauri Pohjola | 48:34 | ||
209 | Nostars (378) | +8:51 | Uku-Laur Tali | 48:36 | ||
210 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +8:53 | Henry Varis | 48:38 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +9:04 | Juha Vartiainen | 48:49 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +9:13 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 48:58 | ||
213 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +9:14 | Lukas Janischowsky | 48:59 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +9:17 | Timo Gröhn | 49:02 | ||
215 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +9:19 | Alexei Zemliakov | 49:04 | ||
216 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +9:34 | Eemil Koskinen | 49:19 | ||
217 | OK Colombia (330) | +9:36 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 49:21 | ||
218 | Sweco (822) | +9:37 | Janne Runtti | 49:22 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +9:44 | Juho Sihvola | 49:29 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +9:45 | Jonas Lindholm | 49:30 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +9:47 | Lauri Lavikainen | 49:32 | ||
222 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +9:49 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 49:34 | ||
223 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +9:53 | Mikko Kemppinen | 49:38 | ||
224 | Halden SK 3 (169) | +9:55 | Raul Ferra | 49:40 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +9:56 | Tapio Haarlaa | 49:41 | ||
226 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +9:57 | Janne Virkki | 49:42 | ||
227 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +9:59 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 49:44 | ||
228 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +10:02 | Antti Rantala | 49:47 | ||
229 | Skogslöparna (153) | +10:03 | Benjamin Näslund | 49:48 | ||
230 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +10:03 | Ville Saarela | 49:48 | ||
231 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +10:04 | Björn Wrahme | 49:49 | ||
232 | UV SISSIT (327) | +10:05 | Janiel Wickholm | 49:50 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +10:09 | Wertti Autio | 49:54 | ||
234 | Navi 4 (433) | +10:12 | Mika Ahola | 49:57 | ||
235 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +10:17 | Eetu Summanen | 50:02 | ||
236 | HelppoRasti (404) | +10:19 | Tommi Sjöholm | 50:04 | ||
237 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +10:21 | Juha Martikainen | 50:06 | ||
238 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +10:22 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 50:07 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +10:25 | Ville Huomolin | 50:10 | ||
240 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +10:26 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 50:11 | ||
241 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +10:27 | Markus Ylijoki | 50:12 | ||
242 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +10:28 | Teemu Lemmetty | 50:13 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +10:29 | Melina Lahdenperä | 50:14 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +10:31 | Luca Kallela | 50:16 | ||
245 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +10:31 | Ville Laine | 50:16 | ||
246 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +10:39 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 50:24 | ||
247 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +10:41 | Janne Hartmann | 50:26 | ||
248 | Navi 3 (260) | +10:42 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 50:27 | ||
249 | CSC (1173) | +10:45 | Sampo Sillanpää | 50:30 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +10:46 | Tuomas Tala | 50:31 | ||
251 | OK Botnia (307) | +10:48 | Jonas Nyman | 50:33 | ||
252 | IF Åland (617) | +10:49 | Matti Janlöv | 50:34 | ||
253 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +10:56 | Ulrika Uotila | 50:41 | ||
254 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +10:57 | Thomas Egger | 50:42 | ||
255 | IFK Umeå (75) | +10:58 | Ulrik Nordberg | 50:43 | ||
256 | Uroskarhut (485) | +11:01 | Eetu Holmberg | 50:46 | ||
257 | Team Electrofit (585) | +11:07 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 50:52 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +11:10 | Tom Asklöf | 50:55 | ||
259 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +11:16 | Timofey Zuzov | 51:01 | ||
260 | OK Pan Århus 2 (167) | +11:28 | Markvardsen Henrik | 51:13 | ||
261 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +11:30 | Elias Lehto | 51:15 | ||
262 | Neliveto (980) | +11:30 | Axelin Eelis | 51:15 | ||
263 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +11:32 | Harri Sinnelä | 51:17 | ||
264 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +11:34 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 51:19 | ||
265 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +11:36 | Viljam Grahn | 51:21 | ||
266 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +11:43 | Joni Kemppi | 51:28 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +11:52 | Marko Vapa | 51:37 | ||
268 | OLV Baselland 2 (134) | +11:53 | Elio Bolliger | 51:38 | ||
269 | Beach Boys (445) | +12:01 | Antti Niku | 51:46 | ||
270 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +12:01 | Teppo Ahonen | 51:46 | ||
271 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +12:03 | Miki Niemensivu | 51:48 | ||
272 | Armatuuri (942) | +12:05 | Ville Sundelin | 51:50 | ||
273 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +12:06 | Magnus Johansson | 51:51 | ||
274 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +12:07 | Antti Palokangas | 51:52 | ||
275 | Downtown 65 (296) | +12:09 | Mikko Mäkelä | 51:54 | ||
276 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +12:11 | Aki Lehtinen | 51:56 | ||
277 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +12:13 | Vili Valjakka | 51:58 | ||
278 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +12:17 | Toni Venäläinen | 52:02 | ||
279 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +12:21 | Felix Gottberg | 52:06 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +12:25 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 52:10 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +12:28 | Teppo Pellinen | 52:13 | ||
282 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +12:29 | Jussi Korhonen | 52:14 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +12:33 | Kai Korhonen | 52:18 | ||
284 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +12:37 | Mikko Pirilä | 52:22 | ||
285 | Rastikarhut (129) | +12:39 | Iivari Willman | 52:24 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +12:40 | Roope Lemberg | 52:25 | ||
287 | OK77 3 (299) | +12:41 | Matias Kankkunen | 52:26 | ||
288 | Varma Peesi (778) | +12:41 | Akseli Nuutinen | 52:26 | ||
289 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +12:42 | Jukka Havento | 52:27 | ||
290 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +12:44 | Lauri Lindberg | 52:29 | ||
291 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +12:47 | Mikko Marjamaa | 52:32 | ||
292 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +12:48 | Mika Salo | 52:33 | ||
293 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +12:49 | Juha Valkama | 52:34 | ||
294 | Victorious Secret (538) | +12:50 | Olivia Hahn | 52:35 | ||
295 | OK Linne 4 (207) | +12:56 | Hedwig Haas | 52:41 | ||
296 | PVJJK (567) | +13:19 | Anna Närhi | 53:04 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +13:20 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 53:05 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +13:24 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 53:09 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +13:25 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 53:10 | ||
300 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +13:29 | Matte Kontola | 53:14 | ||
301 | Supertalentit (544) | +13:30 | Matias Papinkivi | 53:15 | ||
302 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +13:30 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 53:15 | ||
303 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +13:33 | Juho Uotila | 53:18 | ||
304 | Karvapallo (1162) | +13:35 | Ristomatti Lanne | 53:20 | ||
305 | Ex-Legends (319) | +13:37 | Terho Puustinen | 53:22 | ||
306 | Umeå OK (261) | +13:38 | Matic Blaz | 53:23 | ||
307 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +13:41 | Oskar Öqvist | 53:26 | ||
308 | Bona Fide (986) | +13:43 | Raivo Reiman | 53:28 | ||
309 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +13:45 | Marko Rintanen | 53:30 | ||
310 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +13:46 | Peder Pedersson | 53:31 | ||
311 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +13:50 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 53:35 | ||
312 | Taxi Team (749) | +13:52 | Antti Metsä | 53:37 | ||
313 | Lynx 3 (185) | +13:54 | Sami Kivilaakso | 53:39 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +13:56 | Nuutti Hakala | 53:41 | ||
315 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +13:58 | Matias Veikkola | 53:43 | ||
316 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +14:01 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 53:46 | ||
317 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +14:01 | Pertti Syrjälä | 53:46 | ||
318 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +14:03 | Sara Karvonen | 53:48 | ||
319 | Tervot 100 (655) | +16:14 | Jaakko Tervo | 55:59 | ||
320 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +16:44 | Tomas Lima | 56:29 | ||
321 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +16:50 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 56:35 | ||
322 | OK Ilves (179) | +16:50 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 56:35 | ||
323 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +16:51 | Ville Maunuksela | 56:36 | ||
324 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +16:54 | Aamos Laavainen | 56:39 | ||
325 | Gofore (1058) | +16:59 | Kari Jussila | 56:44 | ||
326 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +17:29 | Jeremia Hintsala | 57:14 | ||
327 | Rastitykki (542) | +17:38 | Mika Martikainen | 57:23 | ||
328 | SK Mortis (556) | +17:38 | Markus Nissi | 57:23 | ||
329 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +17:40 | Nico Nylund | 57:25 | ||
330 | SK Uranus (1102) | +17:41 | Panu Hyvönen | 57:26 | ||
331 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +17:45 | Oskari Aumo | 57:30 | ||
332 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +17:49 | Joona Joensuu | 57:34 | ||
333 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +17:51 | Samuli Keisu | 57:36 | ||
334 | SukUdd (921) | +17:52 | Riku Siren | 57:37 | ||
335 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +17:54 | Pendikainen Anton | 57:39 | ||
336 | Musta Neliö (403) | +17:57 | Jussi Laimio | 57:42 | ||
337 | Joosehukku (588) | +17:57 | Hellman Oskari | 57:42 | ||
338 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +17:58 | Janne Keisanen | 57:43 | ||
339 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +18:01 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 57:46 | ||
340 | Rastipukit (763) | +18:01 | Mika Levonen | 57:46 | ||
341 | Peab (577) | +18:04 | Juha Sippola | 57:49 | ||
342 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +18:06 | Linus Hansen | 57:51 | ||
343 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +18:09 | Mika Ropponen | 57:54 | ||
344 | 7 Oikein (349) | +18:10 | Pyry Huhtanen | 57:55 | ||
345 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +18:11 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 57:56 | ||
346 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +18:13 | Antti Pesola | 57:58 | ||
347 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +18:15 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 58:00 | ||
348 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +18:16 | Pekka Norri | 58:01 | ||
349 | Turun NMKY (295) | +18:19 | Villiam Saarinen | 58:04 | ||
350 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +18:20 | Timo Sirola | 58:05 | ||
351 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +18:21 | Mika Mannervesi | 58:06 | ||
352 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +18:21 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 58:06 | ||
353 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +18:22 | Reima Rajala | 58:07 | ||
354 | Haukijahtaajat (375) | +18:23 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 58:08 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +18:24 | Riku Martikainen | 58:09 | ||
356 | YIT Suomi (912) | +18:24 | Hanna Valonen | 58:09 | ||
357 | OK77 4 (647) | +18:27 | Juha Kankaanpää | 58:12 | ||
358 | OK Kristina (1097) | +18:27 | Henrik Ådjers | 58:12 | ||
359 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +18:29 | Oskari Hanninen | 58:14 | ||
360 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +18:31 | Hanna Mononen | 58:16 | ||
361 | Pargas IF (70) | +18:33 | Simon Engström | 58:18 | ||
362 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +18:34 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 58:19 | ||
363 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +18:35 | Mikko Ahonen | 58:20 | ||
364 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +18:36 | Panu Koskinen | 58:21 | ||
365 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +18:38 | Hans Tuominen | 58:23 | ||
366 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +18:40 | Jukka Viero | 58:25 | ||
367 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +18:42 | Hanna Siven | 58:27 | ||
368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +18:44 | ANDRIS IVANANS | 58:29 | ||
369 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +18:46 | Jonathan Schach | 58:31 | ||
370 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +18:47 | Matias Sippo | 58:32 | ||
371 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +18:50 | Mikael Koivisto | 58:35 | ||
372 | Rastihaukat (846) | +18:51 | Seppo Tompuri | 58:36 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +18:52 | Robert Amper | 58:37 | ||
374 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +18:54 | Henri Kukkonen | 58:39 | ||
375 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +18:55 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 58:40 | ||
376 | Soopa (902) | +18:55 | Barnabas Csiszar | 58:40 | ||
377 | Navi 6 (736) | +18:56 | Timo Kohvakka | 58:41 | ||
378 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +18:58 | Heikki Koskela | 58:43 | ||
379 | Paksumahat (844) | +18:59 | Kai Ojala | 58:44 | ||
380 | NetWorkio (636) | +19:00 | Emma Jussila | 58:45 | ||
381 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +19:02 | Pekka Myllykoski | 58:47 | ||
382 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (205) | +19:04 | Lukas Scharnagl | 58:49 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +19:07 | Kaarina Nurminen | 58:52 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +19:09 | Esko Harila | 58:54 | ||
385 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +19:10 | Joel Oikari | 58:55 | ||
386 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +19:11 | Emily Kemp | 58:56 | ||
387 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +19:12 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 58:57 | ||
388 | Lynx 4 (220) | +19:15 | Janne Kivilaakso | 59:00 | ||
389 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +19:16 | Risto Haverinen | 59:01 | ||
390 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +19:16 | Eetu Honkanen | 59:01 | ||
391 | Get Lost (551) | +19:17 | Timo Lehtonen | 59:02 | ||
392 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +19:20 | Taneli Härkönen | 59:05 | ||
393 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +19:21 | Joona Männistö | 59:06 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +19:22 | Terho Lahtinen | 59:07 | ||
395 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +19:22 | Aki Ajalin | 59:07 | ||
396 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +19:23 | Jussi Heikkilä | 59:08 | ||
397 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +19:25 | Jukka Eeva | 59:10 | ||
398 | Intersport (446) | +19:27 | Lauri Pyykönen | 59:12 | ||
399 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +19:30 | Juha Virta | 59:15 | ||
400 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +19:32 | Jussi Mannila | 59:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |