< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +15:28 | Venla Harju | 1:17:07 | ||
202 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +15:29 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 1:17:08 | ||
203 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +15:29 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:17:08 | ||
204 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +15:31 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:17:10 | ||
205 | Sweco (822) | +15:31 | Janne Runtti | 1:17:10 | ||
206 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +15:32 | Ville Huomolin | 1:17:11 | ||
207 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +15:34 | Antti Rantala | 1:17:13 | ||
208 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +15:35 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:17:14 | ||
209 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +15:36 | Eetu Summanen | 1:17:15 | ||
210 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +15:38 | Wertti Autio | 1:17:17 | ||
211 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +15:39 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 1:17:18 | ||
212 | Navi 4 (433) | +15:41 | Mika Ahola | 1:17:20 | ||
213 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +15:42 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:17:21 | ||
214 | CSC (1173) | +15:43 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:17:22 | ||
215 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +15:44 | Ville Joopi | 1:17:23 | ||
216 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +15:46 | Jussi Salo | 1:17:25 | ||
217 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +15:48 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:17:27 | ||
218 | OK Colombia (330) | +15:49 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:17:28 | ||
219 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +15:50 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:17:29 | ||
220 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +15:51 | Juha Martikainen | 1:17:30 | ||
221 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +15:51 | Ville Saarela | 1:17:30 | ||
222 | Uroskarhut (485) | +15:53 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:17:32 | ||
223 | Team Electrofit (585) | +15:54 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:17:33 | ||
224 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +16:02 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:17:41 | ||
225 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +16:03 | Janne Virkki | 1:17:42 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +16:05 | Tuomas Tala | 1:17:44 | ||
227 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +16:06 | Janne Hartmann | 1:17:45 | ||
228 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +16:08 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:17:47 | ||
229 | IF Åland (617) | +16:10 | Matti Janlöv | 1:17:49 | ||
230 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +16:17 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:17:56 | ||
231 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +16:18 | Björn Wrahme | 1:17:57 | ||
232 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +16:20 | Juuso Hakala | 1:17:59 | ||
233 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +16:22 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:18:01 | ||
234 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +16:23 | Timofey Zuzov | 1:18:02 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +16:26 | Timo Gröhn | 1:18:05 | ||
236 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +16:27 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:18:06 | ||
237 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +16:28 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:18:07 | ||
238 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +16:30 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:18:09 | ||
239 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +16:33 | Juho Sihvola | 1:18:12 | ||
240 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +16:37 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:18:16 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +16:39 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:18:18 | ||
242 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +16:40 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:18:19 | ||
243 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +16:48 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 1:18:27 | ||
244 | HelppoRasti (404) | +16:53 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:18:32 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +19:09 | Luca Kallela | 1:20:48 | ||
246 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +19:14 | Thomas Egger | 1:20:53 | ||
247 | OK Botnia (307) | +19:15 | Jonas Nyman | 1:20:54 | ||
248 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +19:20 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:20:59 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +19:30 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:21:09 | ||
250 | OK Meridians (191) | +21:44 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:23:23 | ||
251 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +21:47 | Joni Kemppi | 1:23:26 | ||
252 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +21:57 | Ville Laine | 1:23:36 | ||
253 | Umeå OK (261) | +22:02 | Matic Blaz | 1:23:41 | ||
254 | Nostars (378) | +22:06 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:23:45 | ||
255 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +22:11 | Viljam Grahn | 1:23:50 | ||
256 | Armatuuri (942) | +22:12 | Ville Sundelin | 1:23:51 | ||
257 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +22:13 | Harri Tervonen | 1:23:52 | ||
258 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +22:15 | Mika Salo | 1:23:54 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +22:16 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:23:55 | ||
260 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +22:16 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:23:55 | ||
261 | Bona Fide (986) | +22:17 | Raivo Reiman | 1:23:56 | ||
262 | PVJJK (567) | +22:21 | Anna Närhi | 1:24:00 | ||
263 | OK Linne 4 (207) | +22:23 | Hedwig Haas | 1:24:02 | ||
264 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +22:23 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:24:02 | ||
265 | OLV Baselland 2 (134) | +22:26 | Elio Bolliger | 1:24:05 | ||
266 | OK77 3 (299) | +22:27 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:24:06 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +22:29 | Tom Asklöf | 1:24:08 | ||
268 | OK Pan Århus 2 (167) | +22:31 | Markvardsen Henrik | 1:24:10 | ||
269 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +22:32 | Peder Pedersson | 1:24:11 | ||
270 | Neliveto (980) | +22:32 | Axelin Eelis | 1:24:11 | ||
271 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +22:35 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:24:14 | ||
272 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +22:37 | Felix Gottberg | 1:24:16 | ||
273 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +22:42 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:24:21 | ||
274 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +22:44 | Elias Lehto | 1:24:23 | ||
275 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +22:46 | Kai Korhonen | 1:24:25 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +22:47 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 1:24:26 | ||
277 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +22:47 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:24:26 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +22:49 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:24:28 | ||
279 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +22:51 | Juho Uotila | 1:24:30 | ||
280 | Beach Boys (445) | +22:53 | Antti Niku | 1:24:32 | ||
281 | Rastikarhut (129) | +22:55 | Iivari Willman | 1:24:34 | ||
282 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +22:57 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:24:36 | ||
283 | OK Ilves (179) | +22:58 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:24:37 | ||
284 | Lynx 3 (185) | +22:59 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:24:38 | ||
285 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +23:02 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:24:41 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +23:04 | Melina Lahdenperä | 1:24:43 | ||
287 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +23:05 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:24:44 | ||
288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +23:07 | Magnus Johansson | 1:24:46 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +23:09 | Roope Lemberg | 1:24:48 | ||
290 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +23:26 | Tomas Lima | 1:25:05 | ||
291 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +23:28 | Antti Palokangas | 1:25:07 | ||
292 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +23:29 | Matias Sippo | 1:25:08 | ||
293 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +23:32 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:25:11 | ||
294 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +23:40 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:25:19 | ||
295 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +23:42 | Marko Vapa | 1:25:21 | ||
296 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +24:10 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 1:25:49 | ||
297 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +24:12 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:25:51 | ||
298 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +25:05 | Sara Karvonen | 1:26:44 | ||
299 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +25:07 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:26:46 | ||
300 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +25:08 | Janne Keisanen | 1:26:47 | ||
301 | Joosehukku (588) | +25:11 | Hellman Oskari | 1:26:50 | ||
302 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +25:12 | Oskari Aumo | 1:26:51 | ||
303 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +25:12 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:26:51 | ||
304 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +25:14 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:26:53 | ||
305 | Downtown 65 (296) | +25:16 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:26:55 | ||
306 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +25:17 | Marko Rintanen | 1:26:56 | ||
307 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +25:20 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:26:59 | ||
308 | Victorious Secret (538) | +25:21 | Olivia Hahn | 1:27:00 | ||
309 | SK Mortis (556) | +25:24 | Markus Nissi | 1:27:03 | ||
310 | Taxi Team (749) | +25:24 | Antti Metsä | 1:27:03 | ||
311 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +25:25 | Juha Valkama | 1:27:04 | ||
312 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +25:34 | Vili Valjakka | 1:27:13 | ||
313 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +25:34 | Joona Joensuu | 1:27:13 | ||
314 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +25:38 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:27:17 | ||
315 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +25:43 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:27:22 | ||
316 | Karvapallo (1162) | +25:44 | Ristomatti Lanne | 1:27:23 | ||
317 | SK Uranus (1102) | +26:51 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:28:30 | ||
318 | Ex-Legends (319) | +26:52 | Terho Puustinen | 1:28:31 | ||
319 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +26:55 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:28:34 | ||
320 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +26:55 | Nico Nylund | 1:28:34 | ||
321 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +26:56 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:28:35 | ||
322 | UV SISSIT (327) | +26:57 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:28:36 | ||
323 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +27:01 | Pendikainen Anton | 1:28:40 | ||
324 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +28:29 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:30:08 | ||
325 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +28:31 | Mikael Koivisto | 1:30:10 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +28:33 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:30:12 | ||
327 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +28:35 | Jukka Havento | 1:30:14 | ||
328 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +28:35 | Magnus Lindmark | 1:30:14 | ||
329 | Juntit OK (789) | +28:36 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:30:15 | ||
330 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +28:41 | Linus Hansen | 1:30:20 | ||
331 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +28:42 | Kalle Laine | 1:30:21 | ||
332 | Gofore (1058) | +28:45 | Kari Jussila | 1:30:24 | ||
333 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +28:48 | Oskari Hanninen | 1:30:27 | ||
334 | Tervot 100 (655) | +29:01 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:30:40 | ||
335 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +29:02 | Saarai Koivisto | 1:30:41 | ||
336 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +29:03 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:30:42 | ||
337 | Peab (577) | +29:05 | Juha Sippola | 1:30:44 | ||
338 | Solita (1009) | +29:12 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:30:51 | ||
339 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +29:28 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:31:07 | ||
340 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +29:31 | Nico Brechbühl | 1:31:10 | ||
341 | RaTro (876) | +29:33 | Aliisa Kiiski | 1:31:12 | ||
342 | Rastitykki (542) | +29:35 | Mika Martikainen | 1:31:14 | ||
343 | Päälliköt (920) | +29:35 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:31:14 | ||
344 | TreSeven (977) | +29:36 | Vili Sipilä | 1:31:15 | ||
345 | 7 Oikein (349) | +29:38 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:31:17 | ||
346 | Rastipukit (763) | +29:39 | Mika Levonen | 1:31:18 | ||
347 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +29:41 | Fredrik Fantomen Sone | 1:31:20 | ||
348 | OK77 4 (647) | +29:43 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:31:22 | ||
349 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +29:45 | Tero Virkkala | 1:31:24 | ||
350 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +29:48 | Juha Kukkola | 1:31:27 | ||
351 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +29:52 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:31:31 | ||
352 | Ök-94 (482) | +29:54 | Are Kristiansen | 1:31:33 | ||
353 | Pargas IF (70) | +29:56 | Simon Engström | 1:31:35 | ||
354 | Navi 3 (260) | +29:57 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:31:36 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +29:58 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:31:37 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +29:58 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 1:31:37 | ||
357 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +29:59 | Emily Kemp | 1:31:38 | ||
358 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +30:00 | Robert Amper | 1:31:39 | ||
359 | YIT Suomi (912) | +30:00 | Hanna Valonen | 1:31:39 | ||
360 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +30:01 | Joonas Savola | 1:31:40 | ||
361 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +30:01 | Lanev Andrey | 1:31:40 | ||
362 | Musta Neliö (403) | +30:02 | Jussi Laimio | 1:31:41 | ||
363 | Supertalentit (544) | +30:03 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:31:42 | ||
364 | Savon Suunta (315) | +30:04 | Ossi Sippu | 1:31:43 | ||
365 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +30:05 | Mika Ropponen | 1:31:44 | ||
366 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +30:07 | Antti Pesola | 1:31:46 | ||
367 | Turun NMKY (295) | +30:09 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:31:48 | ||
368 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +30:10 | Reima Rajala | 1:31:49 | ||
369 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +30:11 | Hans Tuominen | 1:31:50 | ||
370 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +30:13 | Hanna Siven | 1:31:52 | ||
371 | Rastihaukat (846) | +30:13 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:31:52 | ||
372 | Intersport (446) | +30:15 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:31:54 | ||
373 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +30:17 | ANDRIS IVANANS | 1:31:56 | ||
374 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +30:17 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:31:56 | ||
375 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +30:20 | Pekka Norri | 1:31:59 | ||
376 | OK KPO (648) | +30:22 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:32:01 | ||
377 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +30:23 | Hanna Mononen | 1:32:02 | ||
378 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +30:25 | Jonathan Schach | 1:32:04 | ||
379 | Lynx 4 (220) | +30:29 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:32:08 | ||
380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +30:31 | Ari Palo | 1:32:10 | ||
381 | SukUdd (921) | +30:32 | Riku Siren | 1:32:11 | ||
382 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +30:33 | Hannu Paaso | 1:32:12 | ||
383 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +30:35 | Samu Sillanpää | 1:32:14 | ||
384 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +30:36 | Riku Levälehto | 1:32:15 | ||
385 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +30:37 | Kaj Paavola | 1:32:16 | ||
386 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +30:38 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:32:17 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +30:40 | Timo Sirola | 1:32:19 | ||
388 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +30:41 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 1 | 1:32:20 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +30:43 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:32:22 | ||
390 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +30:44 | Jussi Mannila | 1:32:23 | ||
391 | Happy feet (697) | +30:48 | Tuominen Toni | 1:32:27 | ||
392 | Paksumahat (844) | +30:49 | Kai Ojala | 1:32:28 | ||
393 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +30:51 | Risto Haverinen | 1:32:30 | ||
394 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +30:52 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:32:31 | ||
395 | Polar Electro (543) | +30:55 | Olli Nikkari | 1:32:34 | ||
396 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +30:55 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:32:34 | ||
397 | Joen Suunta (308) | +30:57 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:32:36 | ||
398 | NetWorkio (636) | +30:58 | Emma Jussila | 1:32:37 | ||
399 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +30:59 | Juuso Västilä | 1:32:38 | ||
400 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +31:01 | Mikko Walamies | 1:32:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |