< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Downtown 65 (296) | +41:10 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:02:51 | ||
202 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +41:14 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:15:25 | ||
203 | OK Saldus (133) | +41:16 | Viktors Mateics | 1:13:12 | ||
204 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +41:19 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:03:05 | ||
205 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +41:20 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:14:05 | ||
206 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +41:21 | Ville Salovaara | 1:15:10 | ||
207 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +41:24 | Samuel Böke | 1:15:49 | ||
208 | OK Kapa (242) | +41:42 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:25:17 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +41:48 | Kure Kaarel | 1:16:42 | ||
210 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +41:52 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 1:16:06 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +41:54 | Juho Noponen | 1:07:40 | ||
212 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +42:07 | Ossi Kangas | 1:13:39 | ||
213 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +42:11 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:19:25 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +44:51 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:01:33 | ||
215 | OK77 2 (257) | +44:53 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:02:16 | ||
216 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +45:27 | Harri Pajula | 1:16:16 | ||
217 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +45:32 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:12:30 | ||
218 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +46:58 | Gabriel Larsson | 1:08:02 | ||
219 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +50:08 | Tero Kopra | 1:21:35 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +50:19 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:07:38 | ||
221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +50:24 | Ville Pietilä | 1:12:14 | ||
222 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +50:24 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:12:01 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +50:25 | Mikael Boström | 1:18:15 | ||
224 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +50:27 | Ville Verkama | 1:11:59 | ||
225 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +50:27 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:21:53 | ||
226 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +50:29 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:22:10 | ||
227 | Navi 4 (433) | +50:31 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:20:48 | ||
228 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +50:35 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:14:30 | ||
229 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +50:35 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:27:27 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat (143) | +50:37 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:25:53 | ||
231 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +50:38 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:27:56 | ||
232 | PVJJK (567) | +50:40 | Hilla Pitkänen | 1:17:24 | ||
233 | Nostars (378) | +50:41 | Kari Salonen | 1:18:16 | ||
234 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +50:42 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:08:40 | ||
235 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +50:44 | Jari Hautala | 1:17:36 | ||
236 | IF Åland (617) | +50:48 | Niklas Böling | 1:22:34 | ||
237 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +50:51 | Tero Kallio | 1:18:16 | ||
238 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +50:51 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:16:55 | ||
239 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +51:00 | Jari Anttonen | 1:12:46 | ||
240 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +51:13 | Salmenoja Simomatti | 1:22:33 | ||
241 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +51:14 | Emmi Jokela | 1:21:41 | ||
242 | Lynx 3 (185) | +51:18 | Juha Miettinen | 1:15:35 | ||
243 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +51:20 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:08:51 | ||
244 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +51:25 | Jakob Schach | 1:09:04 | ||
245 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +51:28 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:11:14 | ||
246 | Solita (1009) | +51:37 | Miika Arvola | 1:10:53 | ||
247 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +51:42 | Sami Härkönen | 1:28:23 | ||
248 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +51:44 | Kalle Taura | 1:12:19 | ||
249 | Intersport (446) | +51:45 | Jukka Pinola | 1:09:28 | ||
250 | Bemböle OC (796) | +51:48 | Asgeir Mjösund | 56:47 | ||
251 | OK77 3 (299) | +51:50 | Benjamin Korento | 1:17:32 | ||
252 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +52:00 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:12:35 | ||
253 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +52:28 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:23:37 | ||
254 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +52:32 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:36:11 | ||
255 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +52:35 | Atte Komonen | 1:23:51 | ||
256 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +52:45 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:13:09 | ||
257 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +52:58 | Olli Himanen | 1:24:41 | ||
258 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +53:00 | Juha Prittinen | 1:19:06 | ||
259 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +53:05 | Lauri Similä | 1:09:11 | ||
260 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +53:08 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:14:15 | ||
261 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +53:09 | Markku Huostila | 1:11:08 | ||
262 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +53:16 | Mika Korhonen | 1:18:16 | ||
263 | Ex-Legends (319) | +53:19 | Harri Romppanen | 1:14:25 | ||
264 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +53:19 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:20:01 | ||
265 | Team Electrofit (585) | +53:25 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:24:23 | ||
266 | Uroskarhut (485) | +53:32 | Pekka Aalto | 1:19:31 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +53:54 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:14:15 | ||
268 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +54:03 | Mikko Rautio | 1:20:16 | ||
269 | Tibro OK (791) | +54:39 | Peter Brämerson | 1:35:07 | ||
270 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +54:51 | Jouni Huila | 1:20:04 | ||
271 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +55:03 | Päivi Autio | 1:10:47 | ||
272 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +55:08 | Markus Pörsti | 1:11:00 | ||
273 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +55:08 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:09:46 | ||
274 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +55:13 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:08:23 | ||
275 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +55:17 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:19:28 | ||
276 | Pargas IF (70) | +55:19 | Sverre Hågensen | 1:13:47 | ||
277 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +55:30 | Sami Friman | 1:05:31 | ||
278 | Savon Suunta (315) | +56:17 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:14:09 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +56:24 | Annika Viilo | 1:27:36 | ||
280 | Victorious Secret (538) | +56:28 | Isabel Donner | 1:16:33 | ||
281 | OK77 4 (647) | +56:36 | Daniel Backman | 1:14:06 | ||
282 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +56:47 | Arto Korhonen | 1:35:26 | ||
283 | OLG Bern (139) | +57:01 | Fabian Janischowsky | 1:28:53 | ||
284 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +58:22 | Janne Rossi | 1:05:50 | ||
285 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +58:33 | Simon Kuster | 1:11:45 | ||
286 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +58:34 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 1:10:59 | ||
287 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +58:42 | Rami Tuominen | 1:13:29 | ||
288 | Gofore (1058) | +58:46 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:17:49 | ||
289 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +58:56 | Jarmo Aho | 1:15:11 | ||
290 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +59:01 | Kimmo Korpi | 1:16:56 | ||
291 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +59:02 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:15:06 | ||
292 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +59:05 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:15:25 | ||
293 | Joosehukku (588) | +59:12 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 1:21:02 | ||
294 | Rastitykki (542) | +59:12 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:16:47 | ||
295 | SK Uranus (1102) | +59:13 | Juuso Keinänen | 1:19:03 | ||
296 | Beach Boys (445) | +59:14 | Timo Kokkila | 1:17:21 | ||
297 | Ök-94 (482) | +59:16 | Trond Lund | 1:17:22 | ||
298 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +59:17 | Jaakko Härö | 1:23:43 | ||
299 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +59:18 | Petri Vainio | 1:16:40 | ||
300 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +59:20 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:12:08 | ||
301 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +59:25 | Jukka Viskari | 1:27:17 | ||
302 | Juntit OK (789) | +59:25 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:16:06 | ||
303 | Peab (577) | +59:26 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:18:30 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +59:27 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:21:12 | ||
305 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +59:29 | Mikko Vapa | 1:23:51 | ||
306 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +59:32 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:17:42 | ||
307 | Juti-team (666) | +59:33 | Joona Tuunanen | 1:12:49 | ||
308 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +59:35 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:17:38 | ||
309 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +59:43 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:31:46 | ||
310 | RaTro (876) | +59:44 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:16:20 | ||
311 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +59:46 | Tero Kemppi | 1:27:00 | ||
312 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +59:47 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 1:26:42 | ||
313 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +59:49 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:16:10 | ||
314 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +59:51 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:31:25 | ||
315 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +59:59 | Korkka Harri | 1:21:39 | ||
316 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +1:00:04 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:17:48 | ||
317 | OK Botnia (307) | +1:00:11 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:26:56 | ||
318 | Inbetweeners (342) | +1:00:29 | Kristian Kannus | 1:08:38 | ||
319 | OZONS OK (258) | +1:00:36 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:37:26 | ||
320 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +1:00:39 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:39:19 | ||
321 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +1:00:54 | Ludek Finstrle | 1:12:58 | ||
322 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +1:01:04 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:22:48 | ||
323 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +1:01:22 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:23:11 | ||
324 | Karvapallo (1162) | +1:01:34 | Vaino Turunen | 1:20:58 | ||
325 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +1:01:51 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:20:14 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +1:01:53 | Otto Balck | 1:15:32 | ||
327 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +1:01:56 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:17:19 | ||
328 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +1:01:58 | Heikki Norri | 1:19:08 | ||
329 | Musta Neliö (403) | +1:01:59 | Tarik Hossain | 1:19:50 | ||
330 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +1:02:02 | Janne Waulu | 1:23:02 | ||
331 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +1:02:28 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:20:29 | ||
332 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +1:02:51 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:09:14 | ||
333 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:02:56 | Matti Toivio | 1:07:50 | ||
334 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +1:03:06 | Petri Moisio | 1:17:41 | ||
335 | Maasillat (962) | +1:03:07 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:16:09 | ||
336 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +1:03:15 | Laura Portin | 1:12:07 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +1:03:16 | Markus Kari | 1:21:10 | ||
338 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +1:03:22 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:29:24 | ||
339 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +1:03:22 | Laura Diener | 1:38:32 | ||
340 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +1:03:30 | Matti Lahtinen | 1:36:36 | ||
341 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +1:03:33 | Juha Laasanen | 1:19:13 | ||
342 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +1:03:38 | Markus Salo | 1:20:02 | ||
343 | 7 Oikein (349) | +1:03:45 | Eero Kahila | 1:21:09 | ||
344 | Supertalentit (544) | +1:03:48 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 1:20:44 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +1:03:57 | Mika Kilpinen | 1:31:37 | ||
346 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +1:04:00 | MARIS IVANANS | 1:20:45 | ||
347 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +1:04:01 | Juhani Ikola | 1:11:37 | ||
348 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +1:04:54 | Pasi Rintala | 1:22:52 | ||
349 | Rastipukit (763) | +1:04:58 | Jokioinen Esa | 1:22:53 | ||
350 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +1:05:00 | Mika Isolahti | 1:23:01 | ||
351 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +1:05:30 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:24:49 | ||
352 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +1:05:44 | Heini Rintanen | 1:22:01 | ||
353 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +1:05:47 | Peter Gehriger | 1:30:30 | ||
354 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +1:05:57 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:03:27 | ||
355 | ViVi Master (489) | +1:06:00 | TONI Illaru | 1:18:39 | ||
356 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +1:06:02 | Antti Orjala | 1:18:25 | ||
357 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:06:05 | Jorma Harju | 1:16:31 | ||
358 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +1:06:13 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:19:12 | ||
359 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +1:06:33 | Jani Varis | 1:14:42 | ||
360 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +1:06:36 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:18:40 | ||
361 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +1:06:37 | Aleksi Kumpula | 1:13:57 | ||
362 | SK Mortis (556) | +1:06:40 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:28:18 | ||
363 | UV SISSIT (327) | +1:06:42 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:26:37 | ||
364 | HelppoRasti (404) | +1:06:44 | Simo Norema | 1:37:02 | ||
365 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +1:06:45 | Jani Kohonen | 1:17:12 | ||
366 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +1:06:47 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:15:02 | ||
367 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +1:06:48 | Anni Huuha | 1:20:58 | ||
368 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +1:06:48 | Joonas Majuri | 1:38:38 | ||
369 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +1:06:49 | Antti Ylimartimo | 1:24:17 | ||
370 | Turun NMKY (295) | +1:06:50 | Antti Puro | 1:24:17 | ||
371 | Polar Electro (543) | +1:06:51 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:19:44 | ||
372 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +1:06:52 | Veeti Varjo | 1:19:47 | ||
373 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +1:06:52 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:19:25 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +1:06:54 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:19:13 | ||
375 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +1:06:54 | Ida Eskilsson | 1:19:45 | ||
376 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +1:06:55 | Mats Luspa | 1:25:05 | ||
377 | eLadies Jr (769) | +1:06:56 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:22:31 | ||
378 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +1:06:56 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:17:23 | ||
379 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +1:06:58 | Timo Tolonen | 1:26:07 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +1:07:01 | Salla Laitinen | 1:18:10 | ||
381 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +1:07:03 | Juho Virtanen | 1:23:04 | ||
382 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +1:07:05 | Tero Suutari | 1:19:57 | ||
383 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +1:07:05 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:22:59 | ||
384 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +1:07:07 | Julius Maylett | 1:21:03 | ||
385 | Bona Fide (986) | +1:07:20 | Ylo Viru | 1:33:20 | ||
386 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +1:07:39 | Petteri Heino | 1:23:52 | ||
387 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +1:07:57 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:42:59 | ||
388 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +1:08:01 | Kasperi Launis | 1:47:28 | ||
389 | Neliveto (980) | +1:08:02 | Tuominen Lauri | 1:33:57 | ||
390 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +1:08:30 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:21:28 | ||
391 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +1:08:49 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 1:26:46 | ||
392 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +1:08:54 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:21:42 | ||
393 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +1:08:55 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:21:32 | ||
394 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +1:09:01 | Jussi Lassila | 1:13:40 | ||
395 | Täby OK (204) | +1:09:03 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:24:17 | ||
396 | Paksumahat (844) | +1:09:07 | Paksumahat 2 | 1:25:19 | ||
397 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +1:09:09 | Tuomas Imponen | 1:30:36 | ||
398 | Joen Suunta (308) | +1:09:13 | Ari Nieminen | 1:26:21 | ||
399 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +1:09:16 | Curry Jose | 1:21:42 | ||
400 | Trimap (964) | +1:09:17 | Eero Toivonen | 1:19:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |