All | Next 200 > |
1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | 2:45:34 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 19:35 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +24 | Fredrik Bakkman | 21:39 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (67) | +26 | Eevert Toivonen | 21:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +27 | Filip Grahn | 21:59 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +34 | Forseth Indgaard Jo | 20:01 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +1:11 | Gernot Ymsén | 20:23 | ||
7 | Attunda OK (65) | +1:14 | Axel Wrådhe | 20:30 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +1:23 | William Lind | 20:02 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2:01 | Ruslan Glebov | 23:01 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:25 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 21:55 | ||
11 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +2:30 | Aaro Ruohola | 21:51 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:44 | Elias Kuukka | 24:20 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +2:45 | Eetu Savolainen | 23:45 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:46 | Pauli Leinonen | 21:53 | ||
15 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +3:16 | Oskar Eklöf | 22:50 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (30) | +3:57 | Jens Rönnols | 25:18 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:08 | Lauri Nenonen | 25:50 | ||
18 | MS Parma (36) | +4:11 | Arto Talvinen | 23:33 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +4:14 | Pekka Hyvönen | 22:38 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +4:41 | Måns Östman | 23:11 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (35) | +4:53 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 22:45 | ||
22 | Ol Norska (31) | +4:57 | Daniel Hubmann | 21:27 | ||
23 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +5:20 | Aslak Heimdal | 26:21 | ||
24 | NTNUI (13) | +5:20 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 26:55 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (9) | +5:25 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 26:27 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +5:33 | Erik Classon | 25:09 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +5:39 | Pascal Buchs | 19:35 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (34) | +5:42 | Andrei Hramov | 19:31 | ||
29 | Kils OK (156) | +5:51 | Ludvig Eriksson | 21:23 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +5:55 | Olle Kalered | 19:28 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +5:59 | Jussi Suna | 19:51 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +6:11 | Luukas Valtonen | 19:56 | ||
33 | OK Linne (4) | +6:43 | Rassmus Andersson | 19:39 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving (2) | +6:45 | Björn Ekeberg | 21:43 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +6:46 | Filip Ossiansson | 21:43 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (47) | +6:52 | Gustav Hindér | 21:35 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +7:46 | Jesper Sjöblom | 21:02 | ||
38 | Växjö OK (59) | +10:40 | Lukas Lundgren | 23:52 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +10:43 | Aapo Tonder | 22:36 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +11:02 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 23:59 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +11:21 | Toni Saari | 24:48 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +11:23 | Vojtech Kral | 19:57 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (44) | +11:41 | Daniel Vandas | 21:18 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (17) | +11:42 | Robbin Kantarp | 21:11 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +11:46 | Martin Hammarberg | 23:35 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +12:36 | Olli Mustajoki | 26:16 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (75) | +13:25 | Gunnar Holmgren | 20:39 | ||
48 | OK Kolmården (58) | +13:28 | Ville Johansson | 21:53 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +13:37 | Ilgvars Caune | 20:56 | ||
50 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +13:39 | Hugo Djurstedt | 21:56 | ||
51 | Navi (23) | +13:44 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 21:45 | ||
52 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +13:45 | Ilmari Aho | 31:29 | ||
53 | OLV Baselland (28) | +14:58 | Christoph Meier | 20:08 | ||
54 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +14:59 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 20:39 | ||
55 | OK Orion (38) | +15:01 | Anton Johansson | 20:04 | ||
56 | IF Hagen (136) | +15:02 | Filip Karlsson | 20:28 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (52) | +15:57 | Peter Öberg | 21:28 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +16:12 | Justus Vuori | 23:22 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +16:13 | Tuomas Kotro | 21:22 | ||
60 | OK77 (76) | +16:37 | Caj Snickars | 25:18 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +17:14 | Hector Haines | 22:27 | ||
62 | Rehns BK (114) | +17:25 | Patrik Kleveback-Blom | 25:29 | ||
63 | Lynx (25) | +17:57 | Antti Parjanne | 31:17 | ||
64 | Koovee (7) | +18:04 | Joni Hirvikallio | 25:52 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +18:18 | Tatu Leirimaa | 24:01 | ||
66 | Navi 2 (116) | +18:19 | Marko Manninen | 29:37 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +18:51 | Lasse Kautto | 22:14 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +18:51 | Erik Blomgren | 20:44 | ||
69 | OK Trian (51) | +19:02 | Jörgen Wickholm | 24:15 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +19:08 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 27:38 | ||
71 | Snättringe SK (85) | +19:15 | Simon Hector | 20:43 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +19:33 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 22:41 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +19:46 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 20:02 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +19:47 | Mikko Pajukangas | 19:57 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +20:53 | Manu Mutka | 26:54 | ||
76 | IF Brahe (148) | +21:27 | Emil Jansson | 27:11 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (49) | +22:35 | Simon Imark | 20:13 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +22:50 | David Lingfors | 21:05 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +23:16 | Jakob Odeblad | 27:03 | ||
80 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +24:34 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 24:47 | ||
81 | OK Ogre (121) | +24:38 | Nauris Neimanis | 24:41 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +24:39 | Marko Tölli | 24:39 | ||
83 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +24:43 | Simon Wenger | 22:55 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +24:45 | Csaba Gösswein | 25:10 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +24:59 | Tuomas Mattila | 22:36 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +25:03 | Arvid Våg | 22:31 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +25:44 | Janne Kuningas | 23:29 | ||
88 | CA Rosé (127) | +25:59 | Térence Risse | 23:00 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (72) | +26:54 | Maxime Bonneau | 24:46 | ||
90 | OK!Sport (720) | +28:09 | Krystian Sedlak | 31:45 | ||
91 | Skogslöparna (153) | +29:04 | Stefan Sjölund | 35:08 | ||
92 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +29:07 | Eero Markkila | 29:05 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +29:14 | Aapo Lindberg | 27:10 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +29:29 | Antti Sorsa | 29:35 | ||
95 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +30:13 | Aaro Asikainen | 23:47 | ||
96 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +30:24 | Ville Sivén | 26:16 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +30:33 | Arto Lilja | 27:52 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +30:39 | Gunnar Fiskum | 28:08 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +31:00 | Jarno Kiintola | 25:28 | ||
100 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +31:05 | Olli Väätäinen | 28:27 | ||
101 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +32:59 | Henrik Persson | 26:51 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +33:34 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 28:47 | ||
103 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +33:34 | Frendelius Mårten | 26:44 | ||
104 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +33:41 | Markus Lindeqvist | 22:46 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +34:26 | Dmitrii Iurev | 30:08 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (197) | +34:35 | Vasili Straltsou | 24:12 | ||
107 | SK Uusi (138) | +34:39 | Markus Airila | 32:10 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +34:47 | Arttu Lindqvist | 22:50 | ||
109 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +34:49 | Simen Ballangrud | 29:01 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (94) | +35:00 | Juuso Viskari | 29:42 | ||
111 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +37:12 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 23:52 | ||
112 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +37:29 | Pasi Oravainen | 31:50 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +38:23 | Aapo Aaltio | 22:45 | ||
114 | Umeå OK (261) | +38:26 | Matija Razum | 22:38 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +38:37 | Iisak Helander | 23:33 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +38:57 | Hannu Niemelä | 24:35 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +39:07 | Lukas Granstedt | 28:10 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +39:11 | Jakob Lindstam | 27:12 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +39:17 | Johan Bernhard | 23:17 | ||
120 | OK Södertörn (199) | +39:25 | Ludvig Sigrand | 28:49 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +39:29 | Charlie Stolt | 23:28 | ||
122 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +39:36 | Johansson Mattias | 23:50 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +39:38 | Miika Vehmas | 34:15 | ||
124 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +39:40 | Ville Maunuksela | 24:42 | ||
125 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +39:50 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 29:04 | ||
126 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +40:02 | Henrik Väisänen | 23:47 | ||
127 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +40:47 | Vesa Asikainen | 24:25 | ||
128 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +41:30 | Samuel Lindén | 26:31 | ||
129 | Laihian Luja (425) | +41:36 | Sami Kuntola | 36:56 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +42:27 | Markus Hjulgren | 27:06 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +42:36 | Juha Matilainen | 31:47 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +42:45 | Ville Mäkelä | 24:13 | ||
133 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +42:58 | Vitalii Hychko | 28:57 | ||
134 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +43:04 | Anton Uller | 27:25 | ||
135 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +43:08 | Tommi Kuronen | 26:42 | ||
136 | IL Koll (98) | +43:09 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 26:22 | ||
137 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +43:19 | Matti Huttunen | 28:09 | ||
138 | Rasti 88 (268) | +44:02 | Juho Mäki | 37:10 | ||
139 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +46:36 | Andreas Lundsten | 30:18 | ||
140 | Enga (190) | +46:39 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 30:01 | ||
141 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +46:48 | Heikki Istolahti | 29:57 | ||
142 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +46:58 | Essi Väisänen | 35:51 | ||
143 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +47:00 | Juha Lassila | 27:36 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +47:04 | Jani Kiuru | 30:02 | ||
145 | Västerviks OK (73) | +47:07 | Robin Jakobsson | 25:11 | ||
146 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +47:31 | Jörgen Johansson | 31:29 | ||
147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +48:58 | Atte Mäkelä | 27:24 | ||
148 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +49:32 | Anton Sundgren | 25:09 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut (129) | +49:58 | Jussi Kivioja | 26:07 | ||
150 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +50:15 | Ilkka Nurminen | 25:50 | ||
151 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +50:43 | Lasse Grön | 44:25 | ||
152 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +50:56 | Risto Ponkala | 32:56 | ||
153 | Downtown 65 (296) | +51:46 | Kari Hillo | 26:48 | ||
154 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +51:51 | Antti Puroila | 33:23 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +51:53 | Tuomas Fjällström | 35:41 | ||
156 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +52:11 | Esa Holappa | 27:46 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +52:15 | Antti Reiman | 32:59 | ||
158 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +52:23 | Teemu Tauriainen | 26:55 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +52:30 | Antti Alppi | 26:31 | ||
160 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +52:32 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 30:44 | ||
161 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +52:40 | Antti Hakala | 29:29 | ||
162 | Koovee 3 (105) | +52:45 | Otso Westerlund | 36:05 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +52:53 | Saku Valkila | 35:20 | ||
164 | OK Ilves (179) | +53:27 | Tauno Tiirats | 29:37 | ||
165 | IF Femman (146) | +53:57 | Hannes Holmback | 32:33 | ||
166 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +54:14 | Nikolai Znoev | 30:30 | ||
167 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +54:21 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 31:16 | ||
168 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +54:23 | Kari Kokkinen | 26:37 | ||
169 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +54:25 | Danila Khokhlov | 29:20 | ||
170 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +54:26 | Tomi Mikkonen | 30:30 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +54:56 | Jarkko Kaplas | 38:28 | ||
172 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +55:03 | Jussi Simula | 29:52 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +55:03 | Toni Pikkarainen | 31:39 | ||
174 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +55:29 | Erkki Isokoski | 31:58 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +55:30 | Miika Lahtinen | 28:39 | ||
176 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +55:32 | Antti Korkeakangas | 28:13 | ||
177 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +55:33 | Hannu Nikkola | 28:19 | ||
178 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +55:34 | Lauri Partanen | 29:38 | ||
179 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +55:41 | Daniel Blomster | 28:59 | ||
180 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +55:54 | Timo Palo | 41:49 | ||
181 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +56:02 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 33:12 | ||
182 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +56:19 | Jari Jokela | 33:00 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +56:33 | Antti Laine | 32:22 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +56:35 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 33:21 | ||
185 | OK Saldus (133) | +56:55 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 27:09 | ||
186 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +59:49 | Lars Drageryd | 36:38 | ||
187 | Bemböle OC (796) | +1:02:37 | Juha Peltola | 26:48 | ||
188 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +1:03:47 | Juho Peltokorpi | 29:42 | ||
189 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +1:03:48 | Arvid Öhrvall | 31:52 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +1:03:50 | Vili Väkeväinen | 34:49 | ||
191 | IK Falken (229) | +1:03:54 | Mathias Henriksson | 33:41 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +1:03:56 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 32:17 | ||
193 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +1:03:58 | Piirisild Tonis | 28:43 | ||
194 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +1:04:00 | Valter Mårtenson | 28:17 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:04:21 | Timo Savonen | 27:10 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +1:04:24 | Juha Fränti | 31:58 | ||
197 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +1:04:33 | Jarno Kemppainen | 32:15 | ||
198 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +1:04:42 | Heikki Torniainen | 29:47 | ||
199 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +1:04:44 | Mikael Niemelä | 37:56 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:05:05 | Petteri Rantala | 35:27 |
All | Next 200 > |