< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +1:11:44 | Heikki Torniainen | 47:37 | ||
202 | Lynx 3 (185) | +1:11:59 | Matias Koponen | 39:27 | ||
203 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +1:12:37 | Jukka Maaninka | 48:20 | ||
204 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +1:12:41 | Viljo Oripelto | 46:39 | ||
205 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +1:12:42 | Severi Koikkalainen | 42:07 | ||
206 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +1:12:48 | Pauli Juutilainen | 46:50 | ||
207 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +1:12:52 | Teemu Keränen | 45:19 | ||
208 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +1:13:05 | Lovisa Persson | 50:36 | ||
209 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +1:13:17 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:02:38 | ||
210 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +1:13:26 | Matti Takala | 42:51 | ||
211 | IF Femman (146) | +1:13:32 | Hannes Holmback | 1:02:55 | ||
212 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +1:13:41 | Lars Drageryd | 1:01:17 | ||
213 | Uroskarhut (485) | +1:14:02 | Heikki Haapakoski | 41:52 | ||
214 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:15:13 | Eljas Talja | 52:08 | ||
215 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +1:15:53 | Pauls Alperings | 39:50 | ||
216 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +1:15:55 | Otso Seppälä | 47:39 | ||
217 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +1:16:11 | Valter Mårtenson | 51:14 | ||
218 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +1:18:06 | Lukas Schubnell | 42:52 | ||
219 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +1:18:08 | Christoffer Granholm | 46:52 | ||
220 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +1:18:14 | Mika Tonder | 47:25 | ||
221 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +1:18:15 | Lassi Kyllönen | 47:00 | ||
222 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +1:18:18 | Alar Viitmaa | 1:07:45 | ||
223 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +1:18:41 | Jarno Kemppainen | 57:10 | ||
224 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +1:18:44 | Mika Helander | 1:11:40 | ||
225 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +1:20:25 | Arvid Öhrvall | 59:16 | ||
226 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +1:20:28 | Juha Villa | 41:07 | ||
227 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +1:20:42 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:01:10 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +1:20:42 | Pasi Laaksonen | 47:39 | ||
229 | OK Kapa (242) | +1:20:48 | Janis Ruksans | 52:05 | ||
230 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +1:21:03 | Jari Takanen | 51:39 | ||
231 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +1:21:13 | Benjamin Tasa | 48:18 | ||
232 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +1:21:15 | Juho Friman | 54:20 | ||
233 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +1:21:24 | Heikki Leppänen | 53:11 | ||
234 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +1:21:25 | Pasi Ruokamo | 51:03 | ||
235 | 7 Oikein (349) | +1:22:00 | Jussi Kivelä | 39:42 | ||
236 | Ök-94 (482) | +1:22:10 | Thor Mella | 45:32 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +1:22:31 | Daniel Rautio | 58:32 | ||
238 | Inbetweeners (342) | +1:22:40 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 46:46 | ||
239 | RasTiimi (284) | +1:24:21 | Matti Keskitalo | 50:27 | ||
240 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:24:48 | Timo Nissinen | 48:35 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +1:25:01 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:06:13 | ||
242 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +1:25:35 | Kim Seppänen | 54:37 | ||
243 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +1:25:38 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 56:28 | ||
244 | Intersport (446) | +1:25:39 | Markus Kettunen | 58:32 | ||
245 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +1:25:40 | Heini Hemminki | 54:36 | ||
246 | Rastivarsat (143) | +1:25:42 | Esko Kaija | 52:35 | ||
247 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +1:25:49 | Juho Koskinen | 49:50 | ||
248 | Ex-Legends (319) | +1:25:56 | Juha Minkkinen | 54:52 | ||
249 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +1:26:23 | Timo Pohjolainen | 53:36 | ||
250 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +1:28:05 | Oula Järvensivu | 56:42 | ||
251 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +1:28:11 | Mate Kerenyi | 37:06 | ||
252 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +1:28:11 | Linus Lehto | 49:04 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +1:28:13 | Ossi Heikkilä | 44:27 | ||
254 | Juti-team (666) | +1:28:16 | Jukka Saartoala | 48:46 | ||
255 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +1:28:16 | Jaakko Juntunen | 46:49 | ||
256 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +1:28:18 | Vesa Venäläinen | 49:46 | ||
257 | Juntit OK (789) | +1:28:19 | Lauri Leinonen | 52:26 | ||
258 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +1:28:21 | Juuso Tapanainen | 57:14 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +1:28:23 | Marko Mustonen | 56:05 | ||
260 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +1:28:23 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:00:25 | ||
261 | Savon Suunta (315) | +1:28:26 | Timo Natunen | 52:12 | ||
262 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +1:28:27 | Pertti Välimaa | 57:55 | ||
263 | OK Botnia (307) | +1:28:29 | Johan Lövsund | 44:27 | ||
264 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +1:28:38 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 48:28 | ||
265 | OLG Bern (139) | +1:28:46 | Thomas Koenig | 50:01 | ||
266 | Nostars (378) | +1:28:52 | Jyrki Noponen | 54:56 | ||
267 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +1:28:54 | Juhani Valtanen | 54:45 | ||
268 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +1:29:13 | Niko Latva | 46:51 | ||
269 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +1:29:22 | Jukka Palo | 43:38 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +1:29:26 | Mikko Karppinen | 53:10 | ||
271 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +1:29:28 | Petri Ketola | 48:18 | ||
272 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +1:29:28 | Petri Hirvikallio | 48:02 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +1:29:31 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 53:23 | ||
274 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +1:29:51 | Matti Tammi | 47:49 | ||
275 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +1:29:52 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 57:06 | ||
276 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +1:29:56 | Mikael Fagerlund | 58:51 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +1:29:57 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 46:10 | ||
278 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +1:29:59 | Tomi Kanniainen | 43:02 | ||
279 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +1:30:03 | Henri Lappalainen | 51:21 | ||
280 | Beach Boys (445) | +1:30:05 | Markus Aho | 52:37 | ||
281 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:30:20 | Nils Spetz | 40:08 | ||
282 | Musta Neliö (403) | +1:30:22 | Mikko Myöhänen | 46:42 | ||
283 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +1:30:37 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:03:07 | ||
284 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +1:30:39 | Johan Salmelin | 48:53 | ||
285 | IF Åland (617) | +1:31:00 | Jan Sjuls | 57:19 | ||
286 | Tibro OK (791) | +1:31:06 | Jesper Liderud | 48:22 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +1:31:26 | Jarmo Puttonen | 43:06 | ||
288 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +1:31:39 | Henrik Tarkkio | 45:55 | ||
289 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +1:31:43 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 46:38 | ||
290 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +1:31:43 | Markus Saramäki | 47:10 | ||
291 | Solita (1009) | +1:31:53 | Tero Heittola | 47:10 | ||
292 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +1:31:55 | Juuso Vistala | 1:00:43 | ||
293 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +1:31:58 | Ilpo Viippola | 53:56 | ||
294 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:32:15 | Jouni Nurminen | 48:48 | ||
295 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +1:32:16 | Lauri Vainio | 46:36 | ||
296 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +1:32:21 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 48:35 | ||
297 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:32:33 | Petri Tötterman | 59:32 | ||
298 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +1:32:44 | Jan Torrkulla | 48:20 | ||
299 | Täby OK (204) | +1:33:10 | Robert Johansson | 42:26 | ||
300 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +1:33:13 | Mikko Tilja | 1:10:39 | ||
301 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +1:33:21 | Elmeri Vähänen | 40:35 | ||
302 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +1:33:33 | Timo Mäkelä | 48:57 | ||
303 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +1:33:40 | Timo Tavast | 50:00 | ||
304 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +1:33:42 | Harri Kaipainen | 47:54 | ||
305 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +1:34:12 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 48:02 | ||
306 | Gofore (1058) | +1:34:15 | Toni Vuorinen | 52:58 | ||
307 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +1:34:17 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:00:35 | ||
308 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +1:34:19 | Harri Määttä | 47:27 | ||
309 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +1:34:27 | Jaakko Kulmala | 50:29 | ||
310 | Victorious Secret (538) | +1:34:35 | Miina Ruokolainen | 55:05 | ||
311 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +1:34:37 | Heikki Haunia | 58:05 | ||
312 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +1:34:48 | Martin Holmberg | 1:07:07 | ||
313 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +1:34:52 | Tapio Lehtinen | 54:38 | ||
314 | Maasillat (962) | +1:35:10 | Ilari Maasilta | 52:50 | ||
315 | Paksumahat (844) | +1:35:34 | Yrjö Pörsti | 42:07 | ||
316 | Rastitykki (542) | +1:35:46 | Reima Harju | 51:53 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +1:35:49 | Santeri Mäkelä | 44:18 | ||
318 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +1:35:57 | Tapani Niskanen | 53:42 | ||
319 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +1:36:21 | Timppa Karppinen | 54:05 | ||
320 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +1:36:43 | Atte Honkonen | 45:03 | ||
321 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +1:36:49 | Asko Saatsi | 49:27 | ||
322 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +1:37:28 | Reetu Inkilä | 41:54 | ||
323 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +1:37:40 | Keijo Hytönen | 47:29 | ||
324 | Supertalentit (544) | +1:37:57 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 46:02 | ||
325 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +1:38:23 | Pekka Nyman | 1:04:50 | ||
326 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +1:38:36 | Janne Mäenpää | 54:40 | ||
327 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +1:38:41 | Esa Hietala | 1:00:16 | ||
328 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +1:38:47 | Olli Piiparinen | 49:07 | ||
329 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +1:38:52 | Mikael Ingman | 50:55 | ||
330 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +1:38:54 | Riikka Ajalin | 53:20 | ||
331 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +1:38:59 | Hanna Vuorela | 52:04 | ||
332 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +1:39:03 | Timo Lainema | 1:00:16 | ||
333 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +1:39:05 | Tuomas Nieminen | 50:02 | ||
334 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +1:41:12 | Ville Tuomala | 48:48 | ||
335 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +1:41:52 | Mika Pylväs | 56:10 | ||
336 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +1:41:57 | Leena Linjama | 1:03:31 | ||
337 | Team Electrofit (585) | +1:41:59 | Kimmo Keinänen | 57:03 | ||
338 | Auran Vannas (873) | +1:42:08 | Juuso Kattelus | 44:54 | ||
339 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +1:42:15 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:11:27 | ||
340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +1:42:52 | AIGARS VARNA | 1:02:02 | ||
341 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +1:43:25 | Mikko Lassila | 46:47 | ||
342 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +1:43:27 | Erkka Rinne | 53:00 | ||
343 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +1:43:29 | Esa Nenonen | 50:26 | ||
344 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +1:43:37 | Mika Rantasalo | 49:46 | ||
345 | ViVi Master (489) | +1:43:50 | TIMO Serenius | 58:39 | ||
346 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +1:43:57 | Kaj Raute | 56:29 | ||
347 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +1:44:02 | Atte Etula | 40:27 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +1:44:02 | Riku Annala | 1:07:57 | ||
349 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +1:44:10 | Panu Karhu | 53:19 | ||
350 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +1:44:51 | Lassi Kaitainen | 53:22 | ||
351 | Lynx 4 (220) | +1:44:51 | Totte Packalen | 45:48 | ||
352 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +1:45:41 | Thomas Reinhart | 1:00:05 | ||
353 | HelppoRasti (404) | +1:46:13 | J-P Loikas | 56:36 | ||
354 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +1:46:14 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:05:44 | ||
355 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:46:14 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:06:54 | ||
356 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +1:46:36 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:08:51 | ||
357 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +1:46:37 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 56:34 | ||
358 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +1:46:38 | Tomi Silvonen | 48:41 | ||
359 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +1:46:39 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:09:35 | ||
360 | Joosehukku (588) | +1:46:41 | Hartman Teemu | 1:07:52 | ||
361 | Peab (577) | +1:46:44 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:06:33 | ||
362 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +1:46:49 | Pekka Tiira | 1:21:42 | ||
363 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +1:47:01 | Daniel Janischowsky | 57:48 | ||
364 | Rasti E4 (287) | +1:47:05 | Ari Varis | 48:29 | ||
365 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +1:47:13 | Tomi Paavola | 57:56 | ||
366 | Joen Suunta (308) | +1:47:16 | Jaakko Leppänen | 53:57 | ||
367 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +1:47:35 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:03:50 | ||
368 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +1:47:44 | Taisto Jylhä | 58:39 | ||
369 | Karvapallo (1162) | +1:47:46 | Markku Iivonen | 58:26 | ||
370 | Polar Electro (543) | +1:48:23 | Mikko Tuunanen | 1:02:18 | ||
371 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +1:48:40 | Bendiks Janis | 56:38 | ||
372 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +1:49:21 | Matti Pekkala | 52:45 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:49:25 | Pertti Salo | 1:02:25 | ||
374 | RaTro (876) | +1:49:51 | Maria Itkonen | 1:12:34 | ||
375 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +1:50:41 | Eppu Honkanen | 44:51 | ||
376 | Kops (1008) | +1:50:52 | Jouko Järnefelt | 41:53 | ||
377 | Koovee 4 (187) | +1:51:21 | Jarmo Mauriala | 59:02 | ||
378 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +1:51:27 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 47:45 | ||
379 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +1:51:31 | Reima Piispanen | 1:06:54 | ||
380 | PVJJK (567) | +1:51:46 | Tapani Hasanen | 1:23:13 | ||
381 | Geodeesi (662) | +1:51:50 | Hannes Luiro | 51:08 | ||
382 | SK Uranus (1102) | +1:51:53 | Petri Sirviö | 1:16:02 | ||
383 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +1:52:19 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 50:48 | ||
384 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +1:52:24 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 53:53 | ||
385 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:52:25 | Teemu Kallio | 50:33 | ||
386 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +1:52:27 | Anssi Järvinen | 49:25 | ||
387 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:52:28 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 52:27 | ||
388 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +1:52:29 | Eetu Liukko | 45:49 | ||
389 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +1:52:33 | Zelinka Jiri | 47:42 | ||
390 | Turun NMKY (295) | +1:52:41 | Joni Holmroos | 1:04:42 | ||
391 | Tamrock (786) | +1:53:04 | Eero Makkonen | 49:13 | ||
392 | SK Mortis (556) | +1:53:06 | Henri Kaprio | 1:07:09 | ||
393 | UV SISSIT (327) | +1:53:07 | Oskari Joukas | 1:05:58 | ||
394 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +1:53:18 | Matti Roininen | 57:00 | ||
395 | OLV Zug (236) | +1:53:54 | Jol Borner | 42:28 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +1:54:34 | Pekka Lammi | 51:42 | ||
397 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +1:54:40 | Henri Kokkonen | 51:09 | ||
398 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +1:54:48 | Mika Muhonen | 1:05:25 | ||
399 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +1:54:59 | Kari Koivisto | 49:59 | ||
400 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +1:55:00 | Samuli Huuhilo | 1:01:36 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |