< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +3:11:53 | Rauno Vuori | 55:43 | ||
402 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +3:12:00 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:09:24 | ||
403 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +3:12:18 | Risto Kuivalainen | 56:00 | ||
404 | Lets get LOST (813) | +3:12:39 | Jukka Haavisto | 56:38 | ||
405 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +3:12:44 | Thomas Nyholm | 47:13 | ||
406 | Bona Fide (986) | +3:12:55 | Heiki Savitsch | 53:45 | ||
407 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +3:12:56 | Seppo Määttä | 1:08:04 | ||
408 | Geodeesi (662) | +3:13:24 | Esko Tuohimaa | 1:08:28 | ||
409 | IF Åland (617) | +3:14:45 | Louise Alm | 1:08:26 | ||
410 | Riissaset (840) | +3:15:31 | Niina Riissanen | 1:19:09 | ||
411 | Tervot 100 (655) | +3:16:20 | Merianna Rantakokko | 49:09 | ||
412 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +3:16:26 | Timo Pinola | 1:01:48 | ||
413 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +3:16:28 | Jokinen Antti | 1:02:13 | ||
414 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +3:16:36 | Petri Hietala | 59:57 | ||
415 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +3:16:39 | Mikko Remsu | 49:54 | ||
416 | RaTro (876) | +3:16:44 | Marko Oikarinen | 56:06 | ||
417 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +3:16:49 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:01:43 | ||
418 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +3:17:08 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:20:10 | ||
419 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +3:17:23 | Juha Vornanen | 48:52 | ||
420 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +3:17:26 | Iiro Kaitola | 50:55 | ||
421 | NetWorkio (636) | +3:17:34 | Anni Rajala | 53:43 | ||
422 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +3:17:39 | Henrik Flordal | 48:20 | ||
423 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +3:17:48 | Vesa Riihimäki | 54:00 | ||
424 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +3:17:56 | Kari Ojalainen | 50:11 | ||
425 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +3:18:01 | Veikko Leinonen | 51:08 | ||
426 | Trimap (964) | +3:18:12 | Touko Sikala | 1:04:15 | ||
427 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +3:18:32 | Aulis Rantala | 51:27 | ||
428 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +3:18:40 | Urho Hintikka | 53:59 | ||
429 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +3:19:00 | Joonas Haggren | 1:05:04 | ||
430 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +3:19:44 | Timo Väyrynen | 52:22 | ||
431 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +3:20:01 | Panu Vuorela | 54:55 | ||
432 | PVJJK (567) | +3:20:12 | Maaret Rantanen | 50:27 | ||
433 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +3:20:14 | Heikki Andersson | 1:03:04 | ||
434 | Kaslink (1090) | +3:21:12 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:06:27 | ||
435 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +3:21:28 | Jukka Nyystilä | 53:55 | ||
436 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +3:21:41 | Tero Hannonen | 1:08:27 | ||
437 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +3:21:45 | Satu Puolakka | 1:07:12 | ||
438 | Polar Electro (543) | +3:21:56 | Jouko Lehto | 1:18:52 | ||
439 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +3:22:11 | Joona Parjanen | 1:07:10 | ||
440 | OZONS OK (258) | +3:22:13 | Veneranda Nalivaiko | 37:30 | ||
441 | OK77 4 (647) | +3:22:24 | Anders Westerlund | 1:09:54 | ||
442 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +3:22:37 | Ilona Tilkkakoski | 44:00 | ||
443 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +3:23:25 | Antti Hakala | 53:41 | ||
444 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +3:23:35 | Tommi Kenttämies | 45:54 | ||
445 | Ark United (928) | +3:23:49 | Jenny Vainio | 1:04:57 | ||
446 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +3:23:52 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:02:47 | ||
447 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +3:24:21 | Tommi Torni | 45:48 | ||
448 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +3:24:22 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:04:13 | ||
449 | Tuuripellet (623) | +3:24:26 | Sanna Valkonen | 59:17 | ||
450 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +3:24:26 | Ilkka Ruokola | 47:51 | ||
451 | Lost Bastards (771) | +3:24:27 | Jari Nousiainen | 58:48 | ||
452 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +3:24:30 | Ville Nissinen | 58:44 | ||
453 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +3:24:36 | Seppo Hurri | 50:19 | ||
454 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +3:24:40 | Mette Palokangas | 47:13 | ||
455 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +3:24:43 | Teppo Hujala | 1:02:51 | ||
456 | OK Bölja (713) | +3:24:47 | Noora Laine | 56:53 | ||
457 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +3:24:52 | Jari Kivelä | 51:54 | ||
458 | Navi 6 (736) | +3:24:52 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 50:48 | ||
459 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +3:25:20 | Ari Palolahti | 47:34 | ||
460 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +3:25:28 | Niclas Hägen | 56:14 | ||
461 | Petolintu (424) | +3:26:10 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:02:07 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +3:26:36 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:02:58 | ||
463 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +3:26:41 | Ilkka Vänskä | 55:42 | ||
464 | John Deere (982) | +3:28:20 | Sami Rieppo | 52:55 | ||
465 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +3:28:38 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:02:49 | ||
466 | OK77 6 (788) | +3:28:44 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:13:12 | ||
467 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +3:28:47 | Matti Poutiainen | 55:24 | ||
468 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +3:29:09 | Geza Molnar | 49:00 | ||
469 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +3:29:11 | Timo Hökkä | 51:03 | ||
470 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +3:29:15 | Esko Kupsala | 52:47 | ||
471 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +3:29:20 | Anna Westerlund | 1:00:10 | ||
472 | Navi 3 (260) | +3:29:40 | Santtu Virjula | 51:43 | ||
473 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +3:29:55 | Juuso Juuri | 1:15:43 | ||
474 | Joosehukku (588) | +3:31:00 | Plit Heidi | 45:12 | ||
475 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +3:31:00 | Marko Kytömäki | 46:23 | ||
476 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +3:31:32 | Matti Laine | 1:34:00 | ||
477 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +3:32:02 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:11:09 | ||
478 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +3:32:34 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 56:24 | ||
479 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +3:32:45 | Martin Senn | 1:01:18 | ||
480 | VTT (915) | +3:32:49 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:00:59 | ||
481 | Paha Rasti (870) | +3:32:56 | Mika Laiti | 1:16:41 | ||
482 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +3:33:30 | Sipilä Jussi | 1:19:00 | ||
483 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +3:33:32 | Hannele Aulamo | 51:29 | ||
484 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +3:33:35 | Jouko Vuolle | 53:10 | ||
485 | Rastiveljet (774) | +3:33:43 | Topias Kangas | 54:06 | ||
486 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +3:33:45 | Andreas Androiden Fredriksson | 53:54 | ||
487 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +3:33:52 | Timo Neuvonen | 57:09 | ||
488 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +3:33:59 | Juha Itkonen | 55:54 | ||
489 | Maasillat (962) | +3:34:02 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:21:39 | ||
490 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +3:34:05 | Erkki Holma | 56:22 | ||
491 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +3:34:13 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:03:19 | ||
492 | Armatuuri (942) | +3:34:37 | Seppänen Kerttu | 58:17 | ||
493 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +3:34:47 | Antti Grekelä | 52:58 | ||
494 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +3:35:12 | Timo Ritakallio | 56:13 | ||
495 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +3:36:12 | Keijo Viilo | 1:15:00 | ||
496 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +3:36:48 | Tore Högnäs | 55:08 | ||
497 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +3:36:51 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:03:04 | ||
498 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +3:36:56 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:08:09 | ||
499 | SukUdd (921) | +3:37:02 | Esko Udd | 1:03:29 | ||
500 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +3:37:17 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:09:42 | ||
501 | Naturo (616) | +3:38:40 | Annabella Tolonen | 44:01 | ||
502 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +3:39:50 | Heikki Saarinen | 50:53 | ||
503 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +3:40:43 | Pekka Oittinen | 55:06 | ||
504 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +3:40:47 | Markku Hienonen | 1:06:18 | ||
505 | Tommin virheet (936) | +3:40:52 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 1:03:14 | ||
506 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +3:40:55 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:06:31 | ||
507 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +3:40:56 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:06:26 | ||
508 | Lateksii (1122) | +3:41:08 | Joona Lappalainen | 1:05:22 | ||
509 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +3:41:09 | Patrik Nurminen | 1:26:20 | ||
510 | OC Puisto (582) | +3:41:14 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:02:09 | ||
511 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +3:41:50 | Ari Tukala | 54:11 | ||
512 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +3:41:53 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 1:03:22 | ||
513 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +3:42:04 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 50:48 | ||
514 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +3:42:30 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 53:56 | ||
515 | Varma Peesi (778) | +3:42:33 | Juha Niemi | 1:05:06 | ||
516 | RC Eemeli (654) | +3:45:04 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:02:02 | ||
517 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +3:45:18 | Matti Tölli | 57:54 | ||
518 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +3:45:41 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 1:06:31 | ||
519 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +3:45:59 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:32:02 | ||
520 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +3:46:02 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:02:56 | ||
521 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +3:46:12 | Kaarina Salonpää | 59:15 | ||
522 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +3:46:17 | Olli Puhakka | 55:47 | ||
523 | Metsä Forest (874) | +3:46:27 | Vesa Junnikkala | 1:01:28 | ||
524 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +3:46:37 | Juhani Mäkinen | 59:11 | ||
525 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +3:47:11 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:09:22 | ||
526 | SK Uranus (1102) | +3:48:00 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:28:44 | ||
527 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +3:48:23 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:08:31 | ||
528 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +3:48:23 | Paavo Arvola | 1:01:17 | ||
529 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +3:48:43 | Kari Pajunen | 1:20:59 | ||
530 | TP Gourp (853) | +3:48:51 | Ari Ilonen | 1:11:29 | ||
531 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +3:49:33 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:10:26 | ||
532 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +3:49:35 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:02:00 | ||
533 | Anu Meininki (590) | +3:50:13 | Anssi Kumpula | 59:57 | ||
534 | Neliveto (980) | +3:50:21 | Simula Pekka | 1:10:33 | ||
535 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +3:50:29 | Tatu Lääveri | 1:00:53 | ||
536 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +3:51:46 | Matthias Lerf | 1:52:34 | ||
537 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +3:52:09 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 58:20 | ||
538 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +3:52:36 | Anni Ahvonen | 1:10:04 | ||
539 | Taxi Team (749) | +3:52:55 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:20:12 | ||
540 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +3:52:56 | Saara Oripelto | 1:09:48 | ||
541 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +3:53:17 | Mikko Suniala | 59:44 | ||
542 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +3:53:19 | Niina Papinsaari | 52:35 | ||
543 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +3:53:23 | Teija Heiskanen | 51:38 | ||
544 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +3:53:24 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:10:57 | ||
545 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +3:53:25 | Hannu Suikki | 1:05:17 | ||
546 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +3:53:29 | Veikko Lohi | 1:14:31 | ||
547 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +3:53:45 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:17:20 | ||
548 | Karvapallo (1162) | +3:55:18 | Elina Jokela | 52:14 | ||
549 | Hääppöset (737) | +3:55:22 | Kasper Sivula | 59:34 | ||
550 | 2Einsteins (812) | +3:55:57 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:15:56 | ||
551 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +3:56:13 | Justus Kallioniemi | 46:11 | ||
552 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +3:56:18 | Erkki Pokela | 1:00:56 | ||
553 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +3:56:19 | Ilpo Seppänen | 59:31 | ||
554 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +3:56:29 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:31:01 | ||
555 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +3:56:35 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 51:06 | ||
556 | eLadies (645) | +3:56:48 | Marjut Varpula | 1:06:40 | ||
557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +3:56:59 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:01:53 | ||
558 | YIT Suomi (912) | +3:57:02 | Jukka Pohjola | 54:31 | ||
559 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +3:57:03 | Paavo Inkinen | 58:53 | ||
560 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +3:57:36 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:20:17 | ||
561 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +3:57:57 | Karoliina Sulkava | 1:14:32 | ||
562 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +3:58:26 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:08:50 | ||
563 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +3:59:02 | Heikki Kuoppala | 1:11:05 | ||
564 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +3:59:25 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 1:17:57 | ||
565 | GG (937) | +3:59:54 | Alma Räsänen | 58:19 | ||
566 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +3:59:55 | Tommi Anetjärvi | 55:26 | ||
567 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +3:59:59 | Henrik Lindgren | 1:08:31 | ||
568 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +4:00:11 | Henri Kristo | 1:07:28 | ||
569 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +4:00:47 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:03:42 | ||
570 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +4:00:54 | Mikko Mäkinen | 1:15:43 | ||
571 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +4:01:25 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:22:20 | ||
572 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +4:02:13 | John Hoffström | 1:09:17 | ||
573 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +4:02:37 | Timo Salonen | 1:24:39 | ||
574 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +4:02:48 | Anni Mäntylä | 53:31 | ||
575 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +4:02:56 | Rauno Nauha | 1:13:24 | ||
576 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +4:03:03 | Veera Nieminen | 1:07:00 | ||
577 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +4:03:14 | Sami Heinonen | 1:07:07 | ||
578 | TreSeven (977) | +4:03:27 | Laura Reuna | 1:10:07 | ||
579 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +4:03:49 | Tuomo Korteniemi | 1:07:35 | ||
580 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +4:04:50 | Silvennoinen Jussi | 1:11:42 | ||
581 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +4:04:58 | Reijo Olli | 56:41 | ||
582 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +4:05:15 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:13:44 | ||
583 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +4:06:13 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 53:11 | ||
584 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +4:06:28 | Harri Kuosa | 1:15:46 | ||
585 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +4:06:32 | Teemu Hauhia | 48:04 | ||
586 | Happy feet (697) | +4:06:59 | Rantahalvari Eveliina | 1:26:45 | ||
587 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +4:09:59 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:01:23 | ||
588 | Team Supponen (1220) | +4:10:07 | Markku Sipi | 1:16:20 | ||
589 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +4:10:07 | Teemu Himanen | 1:05:04 | ||
590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +4:11:48 | Joonas Ojanen | 51:04 | ||
591 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +4:11:57 | Ola Mannberg | 59:44 | ||
592 | OK TON (944) | +4:12:34 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:06:05 | ||
593 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +4:13:42 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 1:11:11 | ||
594 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +4:13:52 | Jonne Reppula | 59:38 | ||
595 | OK Colombia (330) | +4:13:55 | Viviana Guerrero Hurtado | 1:15:56 | ||
596 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +4:13:58 | Lassi Tolonen | 1:18:36 | ||
597 | AFRY (1111) | +4:13:59 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:24:37 | ||
598 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +4:14:21 | Lina Lindfors | 1:06:33 | ||
599 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +4:14:34 | Erkki Kallio | 1:02:17 | ||
600 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +4:14:36 | Olli Moisander | 59:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |