All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 4:46:37 | Jesper Svensk | 44:52 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2 | Emil Granqvist | 45:28 | ||
3 | MS Parma (36) | +30 | Eero Heinonen | 45:37 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +37 | Aleksi Karppinen | 45:50 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +45 | Kent Ohlsson | 45:23 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:54 | Miika Suominen | 48:46 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:01 | Ludvig Åhlund | 46:22 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:02 | Severi Kymäläinen | 47:42 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:03 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 47:56 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:09 | Tapani Mäkinen | 45:51 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (30) | +3:02 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 48:14 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +3:22 | Johan Runesson | 47:35 | ||
13 | Ol Norska (31) | +4:27 | Jonas Geissbuehler | 49:15 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (9) | +4:32 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 47:42 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +5:49 | Edgars Bertuks | 48:53 | ||
16 | OK Linne (4) | +8:52 | Albin Ridefelt | 46:41 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +9:12 | Jonas Pilblad | 48:29 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +9:16 | Edén Fredrik | 52:52 | ||
19 | NTNUI (13) | +9:30 | Erling Hjermstad | 48:25 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +10:37 | Aki Saari | 53:24 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +10:52 | Richard Sjöholm | 55:22 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving (2) | +11:31 | Ivar Lundanes | 49:35 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (67) | +13:08 | Tuomo Istolahti | 53:32 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +13:11 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 51:46 | ||
25 | Attunda OK (65) | +16:10 | Marcus Stenebo | 58:46 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (34) | +16:23 | Sergei Detkov | 58:58 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +18:04 | Jakob Enmark | 53:32 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +19:59 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 46:16 | ||
29 | OK Orion (38) | +20:02 | Pontus Petersson | 52:20 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +21:22 | Linus Rapp | 56:10 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (47) | +21:53 | Johan Aronsson | 50:10 | ||
32 | Koovee (7) | +22:36 | Lauri Sild | 48:28 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (28) | +23:09 | Kaspar Hägler | 54:29 | ||
34 | Navi (23) | +25:29 | Janis Tamuzs | 50:51 | ||
35 | IFK Umeå (75) | +25:33 | Oskar Malmberg | 55:02 | ||
36 | Koovee 2 (44) | +26:44 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 56:36 | ||
37 | Kils OK (156) | +26:48 | Lukas Olm | 51:01 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +27:02 | Aleksander Raikov | 59:24 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +27:15 | Joakim Hederskog | 55:23 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +28:32 | Simo Martomaa | 53:29 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (17) | +28:56 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 54:41 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (58) | +28:59 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:01:15 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +30:11 | Rickard Börjesson | 56:17 | ||
44 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +30:24 | Eero Lapila | 1:01:48 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +31:22 | Timo Mähönen | 50:32 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +31:23 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 54:54 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +31:29 | Tero Föhr | 56:46 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +32:01 | Mikko Huhtinen | 57:22 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (52) | +32:28 | Edvin Hellsten | 55:43 | ||
50 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +32:32 | Gustav Eklöf | 59:08 | ||
51 | Lynx (25) | +32:45 | Marko Närvä | 49:44 | ||
52 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +35:20 | Jan Troeng | 48:24 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +35:45 | Matti Liukkonen | 49:31 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +36:29 | Sampo Sankelo | 51:56 | ||
55 | OK77 (76) | +36:39 | Jonathan Ray | 53:10 | ||
56 | IF Hagen (136) | +36:46 | Albin Alsiö | 1:04:13 | ||
57 | Snättringe SK (85) | +36:54 | Anders Hedman | 1:04:42 | ||
58 | Växjö OK (59) | +36:56 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:03:54 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +37:18 | Henrik Petrisi | 1:02:30 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +37:34 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:02:44 | ||
61 | OK Denseln (35) | +37:41 | Henrik Berggren | 1:16:12 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +39:56 | Are Wigaard | 1:17:34 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +40:47 | Janne Weckman | 52:26 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +43:25 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 50:58 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +43:29 | Timo Joensuu | 50:46 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +43:31 | Mikko Siren | 1:20:40 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +43:34 | Henrik Håkansson | 55:34 | ||
68 | Tullinge SK (49) | +43:35 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:07:33 | ||
69 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +43:41 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:00:46 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +44:43 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 1:03:07 | ||
71 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +44:54 | Lasse Falck Weber | 56:54 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +46:33 | Jarkko Laine | 53:52 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +47:35 | Timo Saarinen | 54:55 | ||
74 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +49:28 | Anders Carlsson | 1:00:41 | ||
75 | Navi 2 (116) | +51:34 | Janne Ahola | 1:00:00 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +52:59 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 59:51 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +53:02 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:00:02 | ||
78 | OK Trian (51) | +53:55 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:03:46 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +55:19 | Matti Maajärvi | 58:42 | ||
80 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +55:26 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:00:32 | ||
81 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +56:34 | Jere Korteniemi | 1:01:17 | ||
82 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +58:02 | Matthias Niggli | 54:27 | ||
83 | OK Ogre (121) | +58:03 | Andris Kivlenieks | 58:56 | ||
84 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +58:45 | Eemeli Suominen | 54:26 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:00:07 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:02:42 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:00:51 | Simon Andersson | 56:30 | ||
87 | Rehns BK (114) | +1:00:56 | Anders Johansson | 59:16 | ||
88 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:01:43 | Jukka Tani | 55:20 | ||
89 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:02:49 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:03:32 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:03:10 | Matti Vainionpää | 57:09 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:04:25 | Emil Johansson | 1:11:55 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:07:05 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:02:25 | ||
93 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:07:32 | Olof Eriksson | 1:00:55 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:09:32 | Staffan Berglund | 1:02:35 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (72) | +1:10:01 | Christian Enberg | 1:16:08 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:11:11 | Kristian Boström | 57:46 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:11:44 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 55:47 | ||
98 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:11:55 | Arto Niiranen | 59:58 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +1:12:00 | Nuutti Toivonen | 1:05:26 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:12:11 | Tatu Aaltonen | 58:57 | ||
101 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:12:44 | Anders Storbråten | 1:06:38 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:15:51 | Ola Svahn | 1:02:01 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:15:56 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:01:01 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:15:57 | Ingjerd Myhre | 1:01:58 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:17:01 | Juuso Ekola | 1:00:02 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:18:54 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:10:50 | ||
107 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:19:13 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:08:00 | ||
108 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:19:43 | Otto Timby | 53:31 | ||
109 | CA Rosé (127) | +1:20:08 | Grégoire Schrago | 1:31:50 | ||
110 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:20:13 | Kalle Manninen | 1:00:57 | ||
111 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:23:40 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:05:22 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:25:18 | Frida Hector | 1:09:25 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:25:20 | Joona Tynys | 59:16 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:26:01 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 59:15 | ||
115 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:26:09 | Norman Fredrik | 1:11:08 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:26:50 | Albin Claesson | 1:00:42 | ||
117 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:26:54 | Olli Malinen | 1:04:15 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:29:38 | Hannes Svahn | 1:04:20 | ||
119 | IL Koll (98) | +1:30:59 | Toni Louhisola | 1:07:17 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +1:31:17 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:08:31 | ||
121 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +1:32:12 | Teemu Paavola | 1:04:32 | ||
122 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:32:14 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:05:40 | ||
123 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:32:18 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:04:36 | ||
124 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +1:33:26 | Granqvist Martin | 1:11:40 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:34:01 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:05:59 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:35:15 | Otso Pajuoja | 1:02:17 | ||
127 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:35:51 | Sören Nymalm | 57:15 | ||
128 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:36:00 | Carl Holmberg | 1:15:02 | ||
129 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:36:07 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:04:15 | ||
130 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:36:36 | Guntars Mankus | 1:06:32 | ||
131 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:36:49 | Dmitry Khrykin | 1:01:31 | ||
132 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +1:37:08 | Markus Sinijärvi | 59:42 | ||
133 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:37:51 | Jesper Donner | 51:19 | ||
134 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +1:37:58 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:04:14 | ||
135 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +1:38:28 | Joel Wallner | 56:25 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:38:30 | Veera Kiuru | 1:08:20 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:38:47 | Per Wollbrand | 1:10:09 | ||
138 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:38:49 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:05:38 | ||
139 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:38:59 | Jussi Partanen | 1:11:01 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:40:11 | Mattias Ivarez | 1:06:45 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:40:36 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:02:31 | ||
142 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:40:48 | Antti Flöjt | 1:05:10 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +1:41:30 | Tomi Mattila | 56:13 | ||
144 | Rastikarhut (129) | +1:41:34 | Aaro Kujansuu | 1:02:42 | ||
145 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:41:36 | Juuso Joukas | 58:19 | ||
146 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +1:41:39 | Martin Sundqvist | 1:23:53 | ||
147 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +1:41:41 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 58:20 | ||
148 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +1:41:46 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:37:14 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +1:46:09 | Jari Granqvist | 1:17:28 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +1:46:56 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:06:14 | ||
151 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +1:47:05 | Ellu Kukkonen | 1:09:46 | ||
152 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +1:48:05 | Kalle Lohi | 1:04:03 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (105) | +1:49:14 | Petri Annila | 59:51 | ||
154 | IF Femman (146) | +1:50:27 | Staffan Järn | 1:00:14 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +1:50:36 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:13:08 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +1:51:17 | Jukka Aho | 1:02:46 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +1:52:48 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:07:01 | ||
158 | Downtown 65 (296) | +1:53:50 | Jani Brandt | 1:14:59 | ||
159 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:55:34 | Peter Arnesson | 56:21 | ||
160 | Västerviks OK (73) | +1:56:06 | Johan Stark | 1:33:27 | ||
161 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +1:56:22 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:09:43 | ||
162 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +1:56:36 | Saku Helin | 1:08:09 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:56:46 | Timo Hongell | 1:06:00 | ||
164 | Lynx 3 (185) | +1:56:54 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 1:05:26 | ||
165 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +1:57:55 | Andreas Thern | 57:55 | ||
166 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +1:58:04 | Elena Pezzati | 58:06 | ||
167 | OK Ilves (179) | +1:59:55 | Sven Oras | 1:11:32 | ||
168 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:00:39 | Juha Joopi | 1:07:56 | ||
169 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +2:01:01 | Arto Valkonen | 1:22:16 | ||
170 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +2:01:38 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:21:56 | ||
171 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +2:02:14 | Pär Noren | 1:14:48 | ||
172 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:02:22 | Jan Donner | 54:47 | ||
173 | Inbetweeners (342) | +2:02:54 | Henri Annila | 57:12 | ||
174 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:02:56 | Eerik Aaltio | 57:06 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +2:03:03 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:03:16 | ||
176 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:03:46 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:04:37 | ||
177 | IK Falken (229) | +2:04:19 | Hannes Kulllman | 1:19:34 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:04:32 | Rasmus Ruusu | 1:04:27 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:05:16 | Antti Kivikko | 1:26:32 | ||
180 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +2:05:21 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:19:24 | ||
181 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:05:27 | Susen Lösch | 54:54 | ||
182 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:05:35 | Jonne Lehto | 56:11 | ||
183 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:05:57 | Saku Laine | 1:06:10 | ||
184 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:06:52 | Amelia Björklund | 58:34 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:06:59 | Oskar Karlin | 1:03:47 | ||
186 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:07:01 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:05:05 | ||
187 | Enga (190) | +2:07:41 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:39:36 | ||
188 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +2:08:31 | Matti Äijo | 1:40:51 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:09:58 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:16:57 | ||
190 | Bemböle OC (796) | +2:09:59 | Eemil Peltola | 1:25:27 | ||
191 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:10:13 | Erik Kesti | 1:12:11 | ||
192 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +2:11:39 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:12:26 | ||
193 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:12:30 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:05:06 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:12:39 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:04:02 | ||
195 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:13:00 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 1:00:59 | ||
196 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +2:13:09 | Pauli Anttonen | 1:13:00 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:13:09 | Harri Tanska | 1:14:50 | ||
198 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:14:45 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:06:05 | ||
199 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +2:15:28 | Petrus Tasa | 1:15:55 | ||
200 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +2:15:32 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:24:33 |
All | Next 200 > |