All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:23:38 | Joakim Svensk | 32:13 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +52 | Mikko Eerola | 31:05 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:16 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 31:19 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +3:31 | Johan Högstrand | 33:28 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +3:35 | Filip Wadsten | 33:26 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +3:46 | Fricis Spektors | 33:41 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (9) | +4:20 | Isak Jonsson | 31:38 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +4:25 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 34:52 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +8:01 | Niklas Carlsson | 40:06 | ||
10 | MS Parma (36) | +9:41 | Niklas Ekström | 40:41 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +9:53 | Eric Börjeskog | 41:05 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +9:53 | Rasmus Svantesson | 32:29 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +9:56 | Antti Saikko | 37:55 | ||
14 | OK Linne (4) | +11:07 | Lucas Basset | 34:17 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (30) | +12:47 | Oscar Björck | 40:45 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +13:04 | Sandven Sindre | 35:40 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +13:12 | Petteri Huikko | 33:39 | ||
18 | NTNUI (13) | +13:19 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 35:44 | ||
19 | Ol Norska (31) | +16:10 | Tobias Sterchi | 43:28 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +17:07 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 34:45 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +17:25 | Marek Schuster | 36:58 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +20:19 | Johan Giberg | 32:11 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (2) | +20:26 | Morten Jarvis Westergaard | 40:04 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (67) | +21:08 | Mikko Hölli | 38:37 | ||
25 | OK Orion (38) | +21:11 | Ola Andersson | 33:07 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (65) | +21:13 | Karl Enges | 36:44 | ||
27 | Koovee (7) | +21:21 | Oleksandr Kratov | 29:48 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +23:08 | Pavel Kubat | 35:02 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +23:27 | Artem Panchenko | 33:25 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (34) | +25:12 | Juha Tommila | 39:38 | ||
31 | Navi (23) | +28:00 | Aleksi Sopo | 33:58 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland (28) | +29:49 | Stefan Lombriser | 37:13 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +33:50 | Jimmy Larsson | 34:53 | ||
34 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +33:58 | Iurii Agafontsev | 38:12 | ||
35 | OK Kolmården (58) | +34:11 | Tom Campbell | 36:37 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (47) | +34:29 | Emil Larsson | 43:45 | ||
37 | Lynx (25) | +35:42 | Aleksi Leskinen | 34:19 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (75) | +35:45 | Hans Persson | 41:18 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +36:00 | Joar Hertin | 39:45 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +36:32 | Matti Suutari | 33:17 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +36:33 | Simon Schuster | 33:10 | ||
42 | Kils OK (156) | +36:44 | Olof Skoglund | 41:21 | ||
43 | Ärla IF (17) | +37:15 | Viktor Silvemark | 39:54 | ||
44 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +37:49 | Aleksi Karttila | 38:31 | ||
45 | OK77 (76) | +39:42 | Erik Haajanen | 34:37 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +39:44 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 34:55 | ||
47 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +40:16 | Juho Rajaniemi | 39:28 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +40:18 | Staffan Eriksson | 34:55 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +40:18 | Niklas Aldén | 37:05 | ||
50 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +42:26 | Jesper Nilsson | 37:18 | ||
51 | IF Hagen (136) | +42:39 | Marcus Carlsson | 37:31 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +44:35 | Kimmo Vilska | 39:11 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +45:35 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 34:05 | ||
54 | Snättringe SK (85) | +46:47 | Martin Johnsson | 41:19 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +46:55 | Torstein Hole | 46:40 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (59) | +46:58 | Jonathan Svensson | 41:31 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +47:01 | Petja Ylikylä | 35:00 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (52) | +48:14 | Karl Lundin | 45:05 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +48:19 | Teemu Karjalainen | 36:28 | ||
60 | OK Denseln (35) | +52:50 | Björn Karlsson | 46:22 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (49) | +53:18 | Lars Nordin | 40:36 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +53:20 | Ville Parkkinen | 40:57 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +53:24 | Henri Arvela | 41:56 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +53:41 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 43:11 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +53:57 | Aapo Virtanen | 46:35 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +54:11 | Jonas Falck Weber | 40:39 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +54:13 | Joona Hirvilahti | 44:19 | ||
68 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +54:14 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 40:06 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:00:48 | Simo Klemettinen | 35:32 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:00:56 | Aapo Liponkoski | 44:21 | ||
71 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:01:26 | Jussi Nurminen | 44:26 | ||
72 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:01:39 | Jere Simola | 1:06:23 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:01:49 | Dominik Prusa | 38:10 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:02:35 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 34:48 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:06:27 | Christian Nielsen | 47:40 | ||
76 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:09:01 | Lars Vicari | 46:01 | ||
77 | OK Trian (51) | +1:09:02 | Simon Nordgren | 42:48 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:09:05 | Oskari Niemi | 44:20 | ||
79 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:09:06 | Kai Reiman | 42:11 | ||
80 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:09:58 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 37:51 | ||
81 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:12:25 | Tommi Uusimäki | 46:56 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:13:08 | Patrik Väisänen | 42:11 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:15:59 | Simon Claesson | 46:14 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:16:06 | Joar Svartholm | 39:18 | ||
85 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +1:17:11 | Marc Probst | 49:22 | ||
86 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:17:18 | Emanuel Näslund | 44:56 | ||
87 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:19:05 | Fredrik Hagström | 44:09 | ||
88 | Rehns BK (114) | +1:19:38 | Kristoffer Lysell | 49:37 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:19:54 | Maxim Omelchenko | 35:39 | ||
90 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:20:04 | Urban Nordqvist | 39:35 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:20:32 | Severi Similä | 45:03 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:21:50 | Jerry Hyvönen | 41:06 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:23:02 | Florian Fritzen | 42:20 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:24:32 | Albin Axelsson | 35:34 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:24:50 | Kari Lehto | 55:01 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:25:47 | Panu Teittinen | 45:23 | ||
97 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:27:26 | Teemu Väre | 38:10 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:28:30 | Mikko Määttälä | 47:59 | ||
99 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:29:34 | Jussi Seppä | 43:50 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +1:30:24 | Christian Grotnes | 45:31 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:30:53 | Arvid Skepp | 34:07 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:33:46 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 38:56 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:34:38 | Oskari Rannila | 48:11 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:35:45 | Pekka Kiljunen | 45:50 | ||
105 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:36:25 | Tihon Salopek | 48:01 | ||
106 | CA Rosé (127) | +1:36:42 | Lisa Schubnell | 45:56 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +1:39:04 | Touko Hyvärilä | 57:43 | ||
108 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:42:10 | Mikael Donner | 35:16 | ||
109 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:42:16 | Teemu Korhonen | 39:42 | ||
110 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +1:44:05 | Ivarsson Jesper | 46:50 | ||
111 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:44:15 | Matti Kallio | 47:47 | ||
112 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +1:44:17 | Juha Martikainen | 50:21 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:44:27 | Marko Pitkänen | 40:11 | ||
114 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:44:37 | Isabel Salén | 58:24 | ||
115 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:47:56 | Linus Ahlén | 42:31 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:48:54 | Hugo Lindskog | 40:13 | ||
117 | IL Koll (98) | +1:48:56 | Pentti Iso Markku | 47:12 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:49:41 | Topias Muukkonen | 53:17 | ||
119 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +1:49:44 | Harri Parkkinen | 38:51 | ||
120 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +1:50:01 | Kristina Tedhamre | 54:53 | ||
121 | OK Saldus (133) | +1:50:51 | Gatis Grinbergs | 44:39 | ||
122 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +1:51:00 | Pihla Häkkinen | 42:04 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +1:51:20 | Joonas Hirvi | 42:55 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:52:43 | Edwin Wollbrand | 52:11 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:53:10 | Ville Kokkila | 47:25 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (72) | +1:53:20 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 1:12:58 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +1:53:29 | Mikko Salonen | 43:42 | ||
128 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +1:54:33 | Pauli Kukkola | 48:45 | ||
129 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +1:54:44 | Palm Karl | 50:42 | ||
130 | OK Södertörn (199) | +1:54:44 | Annick Maister | 44:17 | ||
131 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +1:55:21 | Janne Hyyppä | 52:53 | ||
132 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:55:23 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 53:24 | ||
133 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +1:55:28 | Karoline Aune | 44:25 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:55:31 | Jon Engström | 50:22 | ||
135 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +1:55:33 | Lauri Heikka | 54:47 | ||
136 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +1:55:40 | Marko Hoikka | 44:51 | ||
137 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +1:55:50 | Matvey Kalinin | 49:08 | ||
138 | IF Femman (146) | +1:58:19 | Peter Sundelin | 38:46 | ||
139 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +1:59:00 | Maria Prieto | 51:17 | ||
140 | Koovee 3 (105) | +1:59:18 | Miki Vuorela | 40:21 | ||
141 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:03:07 | Jyri Korhonen | 56:07 | ||
142 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:03:48 | Ville Lemberg | 42:20 | ||
143 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +2:03:49 | Vilma Pesu | 51:30 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:07:10 | Inna Somova | 50:02 | ||
145 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:07:11 | Rasmus Koponen | 41:01 | ||
146 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:07:26 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 58:49 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:09:03 | Axel Balck | 58:40 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:09:15 | Santtu Sainio | 49:12 | ||
149 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:09:24 | Aleksi Hauhia | 42:49 | ||
150 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:09:32 | Antti Sippola | 52:12 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +2:09:43 | Erika Hautala | 53:13 | ||
152 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:11:09 | Alfred Hallquist | 46:32 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:12:52 | Eemi Kankaanpää | 41:18 | ||
154 | Rastikarhut (129) | +2:12:54 | Joona Nolvi | 1:02:04 | ||
155 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +2:14:02 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 56:31 | ||
156 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:14:40 | Ebba Thern | 46:31 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +2:15:04 | Eetu Granqvist | 50:33 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:15:16 | Jorma Nissilä | 48:20 | ||
159 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +2:15:52 | Samuli Ervasti | 47:15 | ||
160 | IK Falken (229) | +2:16:41 | Hannes Stubb | 41:58 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:16:45 | Aatu Niskanen | 41:43 | ||
162 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:16:50 | Martin Stolth | 49:51 | ||
163 | Downtown 65 (296) | +2:19:13 | Tatu Kaleva | 54:22 | ||
164 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:19:14 | Jyrki Haikonen | 47:14 | ||
165 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +2:19:18 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 47:05 | ||
166 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:19:28 | Oscar Gründer | 45:02 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:20:24 | Ilari Skyttä | 45:31 | ||
168 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +2:20:29 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 52:55 | ||
169 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:21:30 | Tero Taulavuori | 47:14 | ||
170 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +2:22:55 | Eevis Hakala | 46:55 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:23:19 | Noel Gustafsson | 48:58 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:24:44 | Feia Tsyvilska | 48:02 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:25:37 | Kristoffer Edshage | 47:34 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +2:25:37 | Joonas Paananen | 52:00 | ||
175 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +2:26:38 | Juho Karhunen | 53:09 | ||
176 | Enga (190) | +2:26:46 | Stein Blomseth | 46:27 | ||
177 | Inbetweeners (342) | +2:27:01 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 54:44 | ||
178 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:28:34 | Niilo Ahonen | 44:56 | ||
179 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:28:53 | Tapani Partanen | 51:56 | ||
180 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +2:29:07 | Aapo Lintula | 42:39 | ||
181 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:29:39 | Kasperi Tamminen | 44:45 | ||
182 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:30:01 | Matti Koutonen | 46:23 | ||
183 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:30:58 | Markku Leppälä | 53:48 | ||
184 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:32:03 | Tapio Karppi | 43:20 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:32:05 | Asko Lautamäki | 50:20 | ||
186 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:32:14 | Petja Ylikylä | 51:43 | ||
187 | Bemböle OC (796) | +2:32:14 | Linus Mjösund | 50:43 | ||
188 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:32:35 | Aapo Kytömäki | 42:43 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:32:51 | Markus Kaukonen | 48:07 | ||
190 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:32:52 | Jyrki Tuomala | 42:59 | ||
191 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:33:07 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:01:10 | ||
192 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +2:33:15 | Riina Kauppi | 47:50 | ||
193 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:35:56 | Team Lactic Acid 5 | 53:07 | ||
194 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +2:36:47 | Max Eriksson | 1:03:25 | ||
195 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:38:39 | Sakari Hyvönen | 49:05 | ||
196 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:39:20 | Aleksi Jutila | 44:19 | ||
197 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +2:39:59 | Markus Saarinen | 54:16 | ||
198 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +2:40:02 | Mika Tasa | 54:37 | ||
199 | OK Ilves (179) | +2:41:27 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:11:45 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:42:23 | Janne Kansonen | 43:00 |
All | Next 200 > |