All | Next 200 > |
1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | 6:01:59 | Einari Heinaro | 18:03 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +31 | Viktor Svensk | 18:33 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +42 | Aleksi Niemi | 18:47 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +3:53 | Max-Peter Beijmer | 19:39 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +4:06 | Johan Bäckman | 20:03 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (9) | +6:33 | Anders Haga | 19:02 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +6:46 | Rihards Krumins | 19:19 | ||
8 | MS Parma (36) | +9:00 | Artem Popov | 19:03 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +9:02 | Joshua Dudley | 19:11 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +9:06 | Anssi Huostila | 19:16 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +9:07 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 20:16 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +9:07 | Mathias Peter | 19:36 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (24) | +9:07 | Love Berzell | 19:49 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +9:11 | Robert Merl | 19:11 | ||
15 | OK Linne (4) | +11:10 | Milos Nykodym | 19:20 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +13:04 | Juha Sorvisto | 19:19 | ||
17 | NTNUI (13) | +14:00 | Vegard Guldbrandsen | 19:24 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +14:13 | Kvaal Österbö Öystein | 19:28 | ||
19 | Koovee (7) | +19:54 | Vojtech Sykora | 19:26 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +20:06 | Otakar Hirs | 21:45 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (2) | +20:07 | Wojciech Kowalski | 18:17 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +20:11 | Tomas Krivda | 16:51 | ||
23 | OK Orion (38) | +20:18 | Nick Gebert | 18:47 | ||
24 | Järla Orientering (30) | +20:39 | Arvid Henriksson | 23:32 | ||
25 | Ol Norska (31) | +20:47 | Ueli Werren | 20:36 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +20:55 | Simon Svensson | 20:40 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +23:08 | Florian Attinger | 19:11 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (67) | +23:18 | Topias Tiainen | 19:47 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +23:50 | David Borg | 20:12 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (65) | +24:53 | Alvaro Prieto | 21:05 | ||
31 | Navi (23) | +28:47 | Topias Ahola | 19:49 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (34) | +28:58 | Aleksei Asmolov | 20:52 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (28) | +35:24 | Jannis Schönleber | 21:42 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +35:42 | Oskar Lundqvist | 20:55 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +36:31 | Björn Cederberg | 18:08 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (58) | +36:36 | Kacper Kuca | 18:37 | ||
37 | Lynx (25) | +36:40 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 18:46 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +36:42 | Sergei Gorokhov | 20:46 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (17) | +37:41 | Petter Eriksson | 19:10 | ||
40 | IFK Umeå (75) | +37:49 | David Lundsten | 19:22 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +37:52 | Antti Väyrynen | 19:46 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (47) | +38:04 | Anton Hallor | 19:10 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +38:32 | Markus Hederskog | 19:33 | ||
44 | Kils OK (156) | +39:50 | Viktor Skoog | 20:07 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +42:39 | Vojtech Kettner | 20:57 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +42:40 | Lauri Koivumäki | 21:42 | ||
47 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +42:44 | Valtteri Kankainen | 19:33 | ||
48 | OK77 (76) | +42:46 | Fabian af Hällström | 21:30 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +44:26 | Markus Lang | 21:24 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +44:30 | Elias Lehtonen | 23:15 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +47:08 | Ondrej Semic | 20:11 | ||
52 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +48:18 | Sebastian Månsson | 23:02 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +48:51 | Jere Kommio | 20:17 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +50:47 | Erik Döhler | 20:27 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +51:24 | Petri Saari | 20:39 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (59) | +52:28 | Hugo Ericsson | 20:32 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (52) | +52:35 | Isak Olsson | 21:35 | ||
58 | IF Hagen (136) | +52:40 | Johan Mårtensson | 26:14 | ||
59 | Snättringe SK (85) | +54:06 | Isak Gelius | 20:34 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +54:13 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 21:21 | ||
61 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +55:04 | Oskar Störmer | 17:50 | ||
62 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +58:31 | Oscar David Jensen | 22:08 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +58:46 | Juho Pousi | 20:50 | ||
64 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +58:51 | Tobias Karlsmose Svarer | 21:10 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +58:51 | Andrew Barnett | 22:04 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (49) | +59:38 | Fellbaum Matthew | 21:25 | ||
67 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:00:13 | Ericsson Mattias | 22:22 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:01:45 | Jere Sipponen | 19:57 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:02:05 | Ari Hämäläinen | 21:34 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:05:13 | Paulus Sulkula | 21:31 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:06:38 | Ville Repo | 21:09 | ||
72 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:08:49 | Seeti Salonen | 22:08 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:09:07 | Oskar Svahn | 24:53 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:09:13 | Harri Räty | 24:59 | ||
75 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:12:19 | Vinski Malinen | 20:29 | ||
76 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:12:45 | Eevert Kenttämies | 26:20 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:12:51 | Rikard Pentonen | 24:18 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:13:26 | Vertti Myllärinen | 21:23 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:14:35 | Antti Hemminki | 22:55 | ||
80 | OK Trian (51) | +1:19:20 | Alec Still | 24:04 | ||
81 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:19:52 | Kalle Rantala | 24:43 | ||
82 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:21:30 | Antti Ekonoja | 23:00 | ||
83 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:21:32 | Albin Bergkvist | 22:29 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:22:18 | Wofgang Kampel | 21:24 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:22:55 | Juho Hiltunen | 22:07 | ||
86 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:22:56 | Andris Svilans | 21:28 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:23:26 | Ihar Lychkou | 22:37 | ||
88 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:23:33 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 26:10 | ||
89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:24:46 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 18:52 | ||
90 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:26:26 | Fredrik Åhman | 24:06 | ||
91 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:28:30 | Anders Sundin | 22:33 | ||
92 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:28:42 | Niklas Lindell | 24:59 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:30:21 | Rainer Kujala | 23:25 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:32:38 | Mikko Sipilä | 22:35 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:33:37 | Marko Lamminsalo | 23:59 | ||
96 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +1:33:44 | Daniel Hadorn | 28:14 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:34:02 | Alvar Palmen | 20:07 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:36:43 | Jonas Palm | 24:53 | ||
99 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:38:08 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 27:13 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:38:21 | Sandra Grosberga | 25:21 | ||
101 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:38:29 | Pekka Putaja | 23:14 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:41:29 | Lauri Mattila | 21:45 | ||
103 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:42:23 | Oskar Ådahl | 21:53 | ||
104 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:45:14 | Ilari Visuri | 21:07 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:46:46 | Verneri Sankelo | 26:23 | ||
106 | Rehns BK (114) | +1:48:08 | Lars Olovsson | 30:54 | ||
107 | CA Rosé (127) | +1:49:36 | Yvan Gugler | 27:23 | ||
108 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:51:37 | Eero Tuomaala | 23:24 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:51:58 | Joonatan Kivelä | 29:35 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +1:54:25 | Hannu Malinen | 24:22 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:54:29 | Albin Lindskog | 22:31 | ||
112 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +1:56:13 | Anton Carlsson | 24:19 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:56:13 | Denisa Kosova | 26:02 | ||
114 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:56:16 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 24:40 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +1:58:04 | Wille Laitamäki | 25:57 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:00:31 | Mikael Rautio | 23:17 | ||
117 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:00:45 | Ainars Mankus | 23:16 | ||
118 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:01:45 | Niklas Erlandsson | 23:34 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK (72) | +2:03:10 | Alva Olsson | 23:04 | ||
120 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:03:16 | Hedman Johan | 29:08 | ||
121 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:05:59 | Tarjei Holo | 21:56 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:06:01 | Janne Salo | 24:38 | ||
123 | IF Femman (146) | +2:06:16 | Jens Jern | 26:06 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:06:45 | Sampo Rahko | 22:05 | ||
125 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +2:06:52 | Egor Popov | 26:42 | ||
126 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +2:07:04 | Teho Peetsu | 28:39 | ||
127 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:07:53 | Holth Martin | 23:44 | ||
128 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:07:55 | Petri Väänänen | 26:28 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +2:07:58 | Rasmus Laapas | 39:01 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +2:09:02 | Teijo Oksanen | 28:19 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (105) | +2:09:10 | Tero Mamia | 24:52 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +2:09:18 | Markus Hakkarainen | 28:51 | ||
133 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:10:11 | Mikko Viitamäki | 24:15 | ||
134 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +2:10:33 | Nina Kärnä | 41:52 | ||
135 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +2:11:34 | Jonna Fors | 26:04 | ||
136 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +2:12:00 | Tomi Paasimaa | 30:04 | ||
137 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +2:12:26 | John Wolgast | 30:46 | ||
138 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:12:53 | Jaakko Höök | 25:02 | ||
139 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:13:33 | Thomas Pettersson | 23:25 | ||
140 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +2:13:39 | Petri Kauppinen | 31:44 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:14:14 | Joona Ojapalo | 23:04 | ||
142 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:16:37 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 22:15 | ||
143 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:16:42 | Björn Arnesson | 22:01 | ||
144 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +2:18:32 | Ossi Luoma | 39:59 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:19:25 | Linus Forsberg | 26:25 | ||
146 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:20:11 | Ville Sabel | 24:20 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:20:13 | Ara Sohlman | 24:51 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:22:09 | Sami Mänty | 26:57 | ||
149 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +2:22:12 | Salla Saarijärvi | 25:06 | ||
150 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:22:15 | Saku Juola | 24:32 | ||
151 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:22:34 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 25:58 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:26:07 | Mikko Kukkola | 24:36 | ||
153 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:26:19 | Ludvig Hedström | 25:48 | ||
154 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:27:30 | Mika Säkkinen | 27:52 | ||
155 | IK Falken (229) | +2:27:32 | Christoffer Melin | 24:28 | ||
156 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:30:10 | Karl Larsson | 22:57 | ||
157 | Rastikarhut (129) | +2:31:10 | Vesa Mäkelä | 28:20 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:31:47 | Jecaps Locmelis | 24:11 | ||
159 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:33:11 | Venla Taulavuori | 23:33 | ||
160 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +2:33:14 | Eino Gretschel | 29:18 | ||
161 | Pargas IF (70) | +2:33:36 | Elias Lindroos | 53:14 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +2:34:17 | Teemu Niskanen | 25:30 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:34:24 | Ilkka Kivikko | 29:08 | ||
164 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +2:34:53 | Meri Maijala | 30:36 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:35:51 | Oskari Arvela | 23:03 | ||
166 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:36:08 | Oskari Palomäki | 31:24 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:36:16 | Markus Määttänen | 25:49 | ||
168 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:37:42 | Mattias Ågren | 24:37 | ||
169 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:38:33 | Markus Siivola | 24:29 | ||
170 | Enga (190) | +2:38:37 | John Tore Vik | 25:41 | ||
171 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +2:39:42 | Jussi Häkkinen | 31:00 | ||
172 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:40:01 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 28:22 | ||
173 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +2:40:19 | Heikki Hakala | 31:09 | ||
174 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:40:52 | Linnea Claesdotter | 27:55 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +2:42:35 | Leevi Röntynen | 28:21 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:43:20 | Janne Salomäki | 24:32 | ||
177 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:43:23 | Pekka Noponen | 25:20 | ||
178 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:43:35 | Mikko Koutonen | 26:04 | ||
179 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +2:44:39 | Ville Paakkonen | 25:39 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +2:44:46 | Jesse Mukkala | 48:10 | ||
181 | Downtown 65 (296) | +2:46:29 | Pekka Niemelä | 35:47 | ||
182 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:46:50 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 25:28 | ||
183 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:46:59 | Jussi Kallio | 28:45 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:47:22 | Henrik Palmen | 27:46 | ||
185 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +2:49:38 | Janne Nivukoski | 31:25 | ||
186 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:49:41 | Janne Joensivu | 24:15 | ||
187 | Inbetweeners (342) | +2:50:03 | Johannes Virta | 33:07 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:50:07 | Niklas Björkqvist | 27:46 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:50:10 | Samuli Heino | 24:52 | ||
190 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +2:50:30 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 31:50 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:50:53 | Atte Kirvesmies | 23:53 | ||
192 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:50:58 | Amy Nymalm | 23:54 | ||
193 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:51:49 | Aki Myllärinen | 23:00 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +2:51:59 | Tuomo Sevon | 28:51 | ||
195 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +2:51:59 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 22:55 | ||
196 | Bemböle OC (796) | +2:52:34 | Katja Mjösund | 26:13 | ||
197 | Täby OK (204) | +2:53:03 | Hugo Sjölander | 23:48 | ||
198 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:55:17 | Nils Ciglis | 22:07 | ||
199 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +2:56:24 | Jaakko Leinonen | 32:25 | ||
200 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +2:56:27 | Ulf Hägglund | 26:37 |
All | Next 200 > |