All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 6:15:25 | Viktor Svensk | 31:28 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +34 | Einari Heinaro | 32:03 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +58 | Aleksi Niemi | 32:29 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:52 | Max-Peter Beijmer | 32:03 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +5:37 | Johan Bäckman | 35:00 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +8:52 | Rihards Krumins | 34:50 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +10:46 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 35:20 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +10:50 | Joshua Dudley | 34:24 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (9) | +10:51 | Anders Haga | 36:45 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +10:53 | Robert Merl | 34:19 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (24) | +11:07 | Love Berzell | 35:14 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +11:07 | Mathias Peter | 35:01 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +11:09 | Anssi Huostila | 34:45 | ||
14 | OK Linne (4) | +13:11 | Milos Nykodym | 34:47 | ||
15 | NTNUI (13) | +13:26 | Vegard Guldbrandsen | 32:16 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +15:07 | Juha Sorvisto | 34:48 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +16:51 | Kvaal Österbö Öystein | 35:32 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +19:49 | Otakar Hirs | 34:53 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +20:03 | Tomas Krivda | 30:10 | ||
20 | Ol Norska (31) | +21:34 | Ueli Werren | 34:49 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (67) | +24:26 | Topias Tiainen | 34:20 | ||
22 | Koovee (7) | +24:29 | Vojtech Sykora | 37:26 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (2) | +24:36 | Wojciech Kowalski | 36:12 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +24:55 | Florian Attinger | 34:24 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +27:16 | Simon Svensson | 40:27 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (65) | +29:23 | Alvaro Prieto | 39:00 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (30) | +31:07 | Arvid Henriksson | 47:26 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (34) | +32:42 | Aleksei Asmolov | 38:01 | ||
29 | OK Orion (38) | +32:47 | Nick Gebert | 44:42 | ||
30 | Navi (23) | +35:18 | Topias Ahola | 39:46 | ||
31 | Lynx (25) | +36:28 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 31:59 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +36:39 | Björn Cederberg | 31:41 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +37:08 | Oskar Lundqvist | 35:47 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +37:18 | David Borg | 47:05 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +38:36 | Markus Hederskog | 33:03 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (17) | +38:38 | Petter Eriksson | 33:33 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +38:46 | Antti Väyrynen | 34:06 | ||
38 | OLV Baselland (28) | +38:58 | Jannis Schönleber | 38:43 | ||
39 | OK Kolmården (58) | +39:33 | Kacper Kuca | 35:00 | ||
40 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +39:40 | Sergei Gorokhov | 37:09 | ||
41 | Kils OK (156) | +41:16 | Viktor Skoog | 34:58 | ||
42 | IFK Umeå (75) | +41:22 | David Lundsten | 36:21 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (47) | +42:23 | Anton Hallor | 36:54 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +43:15 | Valtteri Kankainen | 33:31 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +43:19 | Lauri Koivumäki | 35:46 | ||
46 | MS Parma (36) | +43:28 | Artem Popov | 1:06:56 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +45:35 | Vojtech Kettner | 37:19 | ||
48 | OK77 (76) | +45:48 | Fabian af Hällström | 37:57 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +48:34 | Markus Lang | 38:58 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +50:09 | Ondrej Semic | 36:38 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +51:10 | Erik Döhler | 34:16 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +51:26 | Elias Lehtonen | 43:37 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +53:44 | Jere Kommio | 38:36 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +54:20 | Sebastian Månsson | 42:30 | ||
55 | IF Hagen (136) | +54:27 | Johan Mårtensson | 41:27 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (59) | +54:30 | Hugo Ericsson | 36:00 | ||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +54:34 | Petri Saari | 37:14 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (52) | +54:37 | Isak Olsson | 37:02 | ||
59 | Snättringe SK (85) | +55:02 | Isak Gelius | 34:55 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +59:43 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 40:17 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:00:35 | Andrew Barnett | 37:14 | ||
62 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:01:30 | Oscar David Jensen | 38:32 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:01:33 | Juho Pousi | 37:02 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:01:36 | Oskar Störmer | 37:47 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:03:29 | Fellbaum Matthew | 38:41 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:03:42 | Tobias Karlsmose Svarer | 39:27 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:04:36 | Jere Sipponen | 36:14 | ||
68 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:07:01 | Ericsson Mattias | 42:35 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:07:05 | Ari Hämäläinen | 39:59 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:09:12 | Ville Repo | 37:09 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:09:29 | Paulus Sulkula | 39:13 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:14:37 | Oskar Svahn | 43:47 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:14:43 | Seeti Salonen | 41:28 | ||
74 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:17:15 | Eevert Kenttämies | 44:16 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:17:22 | Harri Räty | 46:33 | ||
76 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:17:30 | Rikard Pentonen | 42:23 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:17:35 | Antti Hemminki | 39:20 | ||
78 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:23:44 | Kalle Rantala | 42:01 | ||
79 | OK Trian (51) | +1:25:12 | Alec Still | 43:23 | ||
80 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:25:53 | Wofgang Kampel | 38:25 | ||
81 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:27:12 | Ihar Lychkou | 39:49 | ||
82 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:27:35 | Andris Svilans | 39:33 | ||
83 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:27:43 | Vinski Malinen | 49:19 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:28:03 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 44:05 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:28:10 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 35:41 | ||
86 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:28:51 | Albin Bergkvist | 43:14 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:29:42 | Antti Ekonoja | 44:37 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:31:13 | Juho Hiltunen | 43:50 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:33:12 | Fredrik Åhman | 44:16 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:35:11 | Rainer Kujala | 41:40 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:35:29 | Niklas Lindell | 45:12 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:35:54 | Mikko Sipilä | 39:17 | ||
93 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:38:10 | Marko Lamminsalo | 41:58 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:38:30 | Alvar Palmen | 38:01 | ||
95 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:39:02 | Anders Sundin | 46:30 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:42:12 | Pekka Putaja | 40:22 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:42:46 | Jonas Palm | 44:20 | ||
98 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +1:44:17 | Daniel Hadorn | 52:13 | ||
99 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:45:15 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 47:46 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:46:33 | Sandra Grosberga | 46:58 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:46:59 | Lauri Mattila | 40:40 | ||
102 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:47:35 | Oskar Ådahl | 40:30 | ||
103 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:49:10 | Ilari Visuri | 38:29 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +1:56:01 | Verneri Sankelo | 49:03 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (138) | +1:57:53 | Eero Tuomaala | 43:05 | ||
106 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +1:58:10 | Albin Lindskog | 39:38 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:59:50 | Denisa Kosova | 43:04 | ||
108 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +1:59:51 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 41:40 | ||
109 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:00:55 | Anton Carlsson | 42:27 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:02:08 | Wille Laitamäki | 43:26 | ||
111 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:02:24 | Yvan Gugler | 53:37 | ||
112 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:02:39 | Lars Olovsson | 58:50 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +2:03:08 | Hannu Malinen | 46:30 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:03:34 | Joonatan Kivelä | 54:35 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:04:43 | Mikael Rautio | 40:55 | ||
116 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:05:45 | Niklas Erlandsson | 41:00 | ||
117 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:06:11 | Ainars Mankus | 42:07 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK (72) | +2:07:41 | Alva Olsson | 41:01 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:08:53 | Sampo Rahko | 37:39 | ||
120 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:09:43 | Tarjei Holo | 39:05 | ||
121 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:10:56 | Holth Martin | 40:12 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:12:39 | Janne Salo | 44:42 | ||
123 | IF Femman (146) | +2:13:30 | Jens Jern | 46:45 | ||
124 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:14:04 | Hedman Johan | 53:21 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (105) | +2:15:52 | Tero Mamia | 44:59 | ||
126 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +2:16:38 | Egor Popov | 49:53 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +2:16:42 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:01:10 | ||
128 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:17:33 | Petri Väänänen | 49:32 | ||
129 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:18:05 | Jaakko Höök | 43:40 | ||
130 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:18:41 | Mikko Viitamäki | 46:10 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +2:19:13 | Teijo Oksanen | 51:55 | ||
132 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:19:16 | Thomas Pettersson | 42:33 | ||
133 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:19:33 | Björn Arnesson | 38:18 | ||
134 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:19:35 | Joona Ojapalo | 41:50 | ||
135 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +2:19:39 | John Wolgast | 51:24 | ||
136 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +2:20:08 | Tomi Paasimaa | 51:38 | ||
137 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +2:20:51 | Jonna Fors | 48:46 | ||
138 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:22:13 | Linus Forsberg | 42:39 | ||
139 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +2:22:25 | Markus Hakkarainen | 55:23 | ||
140 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +2:22:40 | Teho Peetsu | 57:40 | ||
141 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +2:23:11 | Nina Kärnä | 1:07:55 | ||
142 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:23:54 | Ville Sabel | 41:28 | ||
143 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +2:28:26 | Petri Kauppinen | 59:57 | ||
144 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:29:26 | Saku Juola | 45:09 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:29:28 | Ara Sohlman | 47:32 | ||
146 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:30:19 | Ludvig Hedström | 43:14 | ||
147 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:30:47 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 49:50 | ||
148 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:31:23 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 48:12 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:32:11 | Mikko Kukkola | 44:06 | ||
150 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +2:32:14 | Salla Saarijärvi | 48:33 | ||
151 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:34:06 | Mika Säkkinen | 47:55 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:34:12 | Sami Mänty | 52:26 | ||
153 | IK Falken (229) | +2:35:20 | Christoffer Melin | 45:42 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:35:39 | Karl Larsson | 41:51 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:36:34 | Jecaps Locmelis | 42:23 | ||
156 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +2:36:43 | Ossi Luoma | 1:11:35 | ||
157 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:37:57 | Venla Taulavuori | 41:45 | ||
158 | Rastikarhut (129) | +2:38:02 | Vesa Mäkelä | 48:38 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +2:41:09 | Teemu Niskanen | 45:48 | ||
160 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +2:41:12 | Eino Gretschel | 50:42 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:42:31 | Markus Määttänen | 45:29 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:42:41 | Ilkka Kivikko | 50:50 | ||
163 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:43:56 | Markus Siivola | 43:18 | ||
164 | Enga (190) | +2:46:00 | John Tore Vik | 46:29 | ||
165 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:47:04 | Janne Salomäki | 41:42 | ||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:47:12 | Pekka Noponen | 42:34 | ||
167 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +2:47:27 | Meri Maijala | 56:35 | ||
168 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +2:48:41 | Leevi Röntynen | 47:53 | ||
169 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:48:47 | Oskari Palomäki | 57:28 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:49:09 | Oskari Arvela | 49:46 | ||
171 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:49:23 | Linnea Claesdotter | 49:51 | ||
172 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:49:25 | Mattias Ågren | 49:45 | ||
173 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +2:49:25 | Jussi Häkkinen | 54:09 | ||
174 | Västerviks OK (73) | +2:49:31 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 51:17 | ||
175 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +2:49:44 | Heikki Hakala | 53:59 | ||
176 | Pargas IF (70) | +2:53:21 | Elias Lindroos | 1:26:24 | ||
177 | Downtown 65 (296) | +2:53:35 | Pekka Niemelä | 56:18 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:53:38 | Janne Joensivu | 41:37 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +2:54:09 | Henrik Palmen | 47:59 | ||
180 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:54:12 | Amy Nymalm | 40:33 | ||
181 | Uroskarhut (485) | +2:54:24 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 46:27 | ||
182 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:54:32 | Mikko Koutonen | 50:25 | ||
183 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:56:23 | Aki Myllärinen | 40:59 | ||
184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:56:54 | Atte Kirvesmies | 43:20 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +2:56:59 | Samuli Heino | 45:07 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +2:57:12 | Niklas Björkqvist | 48:16 | ||
187 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +2:57:19 | Janne Nivukoski | 52:32 | ||
188 | Laihian Luja (425) | +2:58:01 | Jussi Kallio | 53:13 | ||
189 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +2:58:18 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 42:39 | ||
190 | Täby OK (204) | +2:58:21 | Hugo Sjölander | 42:31 | ||
191 | OK Kapa (242) | +2:59:07 | Nils Ciglis | 39:22 | ||
192 | Bemböle OC (796) | +3:00:06 | Katja Mjösund | 47:11 | ||
193 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:00:20 | Johannes Virta | 56:50 | ||
194 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +3:00:21 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 55:06 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +3:00:36 | Tuomo Sevon | 50:54 | ||
196 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:03:17 | Ulf Hägglund | 46:54 | ||
197 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +3:09:25 | Ari Hiiri | 47:28 | ||
198 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +3:09:42 | Jaakko Leinonen | 59:08 | ||
199 | OK Ilves (179) | +3:10:00 | Oliver Kütt | 47:50 | ||
200 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +3:11:09 | Arto Metsäranta | 51:49 |
All | Next 200 > |