All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 6:22:58 | Viktor Svensk | 39:01 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:27 | Einari Heinaro | 40:29 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:17 | Aleksi Niemi | 41:21 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:50 | Max-Peter Beijmer | 39:34 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +6:30 | Johan Bäckman | 43:26 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +9:46 | Rihards Krumins | 43:17 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +11:52 | Anssi Huostila | 43:00 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (9) | +11:54 | Anders Haga | 45:22 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +11:56 | Robert Merl | 42:55 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +12:02 | Mathias Peter | 43:29 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +12:03 | Joshua Dudley | 43:11 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (24) | +12:03 | Love Berzell | 43:43 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +12:27 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 44:34 | ||
14 | NTNUI (13) | +14:06 | Vegard Guldbrandsen | 40:29 | ||
15 | OK Linne (4) | +14:14 | Milos Nykodym | 43:23 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +16:57 | Juha Sorvisto | 44:11 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +18:16 | Kvaal Österbö Öystein | 44:30 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +20:22 | Tomas Krivda | 38:01 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +20:57 | Otakar Hirs | 43:34 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (67) | +25:24 | Topias Tiainen | 42:51 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (31) | +25:32 | Ueli Werren | 46:19 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving (2) | +25:39 | Wojciech Kowalski | 44:47 | ||
23 | Koovee (7) | +26:17 | Vojtech Sykora | 46:47 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +29:31 | Florian Attinger | 46:33 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +30:20 | Simon Svensson | 51:04 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (65) | +31:42 | Alvaro Prieto | 48:52 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (30) | +34:37 | Arvid Henriksson | 58:29 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (34) | +34:38 | Aleksei Asmolov | 47:30 | ||
29 | OK Orion (38) | +34:56 | Nick Gebert | 54:23 | ||
30 | Navi (23) | +36:36 | Topias Ahola | 48:36 | ||
31 | Lynx (25) | +37:36 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 40:40 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +39:05 | Björn Cederberg | 41:40 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +39:16 | Oskar Lundqvist | 45:28 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +39:18 | David Borg | 56:39 | ||
35 | Ärla IF (17) | +40:18 | Petter Eriksson | 42:45 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +41:02 | Markus Hederskog | 43:02 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (58) | +41:17 | Kacper Kuca | 44:17 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +41:22 | Sergei Gorokhov | 46:24 | ||
39 | OLV Baselland (28) | +42:04 | Jannis Schönleber | 49:21 | ||
40 | Kils OK (156) | +43:23 | Viktor Skoog | 44:39 | ||
41 | IFK Umeå (75) | +43:25 | David Lundsten | 45:57 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +44:11 | Antti Väyrynen | 47:04 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +44:52 | Lauri Koivumäki | 44:52 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +44:59 | Valtteri Kankainen | 42:47 | ||
45 | MS Parma (36) | +44:59 | Artem Popov | 1:16:01 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +47:00 | Vojtech Kettner | 46:17 | ||
47 | OK77 (76) | +47:21 | Fabian af Hällström | 47:04 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (47) | +49:00 | Anton Hallor | 51:04 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +51:52 | Ondrej Semic | 45:54 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +52:17 | Erik Döhler | 42:56 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +53:43 | Markus Lang | 51:39 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +54:40 | Elias Lehtonen | 54:24 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +55:33 | Jere Kommio | 47:58 | ||
54 | IF Hagen (136) | +56:29 | Johan Mårtensson | 51:01 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +56:35 | Petri Saari | 46:47 | ||
56 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +56:38 | Sebastian Månsson | 52:21 | ||
57 | Snättringe SK (85) | +57:02 | Isak Gelius | 44:28 | ||
58 | Växjö OK (59) | +57:36 | Hugo Ericsson | 46:39 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (52) | +58:43 | Isak Olsson | 48:41 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:02:21 | Oskar Störmer | 46:05 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:02:40 | Andrew Barnett | 46:52 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:02:44 | Juho Pousi | 45:46 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:03:45 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 51:52 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:05:43 | Fellbaum Matthew | 48:28 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:06:10 | Jere Sipponen | 45:20 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:06:36 | Oscar David Jensen | 51:12 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:07:09 | Tobias Karlsmose Svarer | 50:26 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:10:55 | Ville Repo | 46:25 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:11:03 | Ari Hämäläinen | 51:30 | ||
70 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:11:05 | Ericsson Mattias | 54:11 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:11:43 | Paulus Sulkula | 49:00 | ||
72 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:17:36 | Seeti Salonen | 51:54 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:17:43 | Oskar Svahn | 54:27 | ||
74 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:20:07 | Antti Hemminki | 49:26 | ||
75 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:20:21 | Vertti Myllärinen | 49:17 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:20:43 | Harri Räty | 57:28 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:22:22 | Rikard Pentonen | 54:48 | ||
78 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:25:19 | Eevert Kenttämies | 59:53 | ||
79 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:27:14 | Kalle Rantala | 53:03 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:28:53 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 43:58 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:29:07 | Wofgang Kampel | 49:11 | ||
82 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:29:35 | Vinski Malinen | 58:44 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:29:47 | Ihar Lychkou | 49:57 | ||
84 | OK Trian (51) | +1:30:48 | Alec Still | 56:31 | ||
85 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:31:21 | Albin Bergkvist | 53:17 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:31:54 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 55:29 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:33:25 | Antti Ekonoja | 55:53 | ||
88 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:37:42 | Rainer Kujala | 51:44 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:37:50 | Fredrik Åhman | 56:28 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:38:09 | Mikko Sipilä | 49:05 | ||
91 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:38:13 | Andris Svilans | 57:44 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:39:51 | Alvar Palmen | 46:55 | ||
93 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:40:30 | Niklas Lindell | 57:46 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:42:26 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:02:37 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:42:51 | Marko Lamminsalo | 54:12 | ||
96 | Skogslöparna (153) | +1:45:20 | Anders Sundin | 1:00:21 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:46:20 | Jonas Palm | 55:28 | ||
98 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +1:47:11 | Pekka Putaja | 52:54 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +1:50:42 | Lauri Mattila | 51:56 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +1:50:57 | Sandra Grosberga | 58:56 | ||
101 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +1:51:10 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:06:39 | ||
102 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +1:51:25 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:01:29 | ||
103 | Umeå OK (261) | +1:51:34 | Oskar Ådahl | 52:02 | ||
104 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:52:09 | Ilari Visuri | 49:00 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:01:52 | Eero Tuomaala | 54:37 | ||
106 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:02:40 | Albin Lindskog | 51:41 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:04:22 | Verneri Sankelo | 1:04:57 | ||
108 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:04:26 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 53:49 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:05:41 | Wille Laitamäki | 54:32 | ||
110 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:06:38 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:05:12 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:07:18 | Mikael Rautio | 51:03 | ||
112 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +2:08:44 | Denisa Kosova | 59:31 | ||
113 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:08:53 | Niklas Erlandsson | 51:40 | ||
114 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:09:01 | Ainars Mankus | 52:31 | ||
115 | Linköpings OK (72) | +2:10:53 | Alva Olsson | 51:46 | ||
116 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:10:55 | Lars Olovsson | 1:14:39 | ||
117 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:11:00 | Yvan Gugler | 1:09:46 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +2:11:58 | Hannu Malinen | 1:02:53 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:12:02 | Sampo Rahko | 48:21 | ||
120 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:12:13 | Tarjei Holo | 49:09 | ||
121 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:15:24 | Holth Martin | 52:13 | ||
122 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:15:35 | Anton Carlsson | 1:04:40 | ||
123 | IF Femman (146) | +2:15:56 | Jens Jern | 56:44 | ||
124 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:16:41 | Janne Salo | 56:17 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (105) | +2:19:45 | Tero Mamia | 56:25 | ||
126 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:19:53 | Jaakko Höök | 53:01 | ||
127 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:19:55 | Hedman Johan | 1:06:45 | ||
128 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:22:58 | Thomas Pettersson | 53:48 | ||
129 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:23:24 | Petri Väänänen | 1:02:56 | ||
130 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:23:30 | Joona Ojapalo | 53:19 | ||
131 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:23:41 | Björn Arnesson | 49:58 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +2:24:43 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:04:58 | ||
133 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:25:00 | Linus Forsberg | 52:59 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +2:25:01 | John Wolgast | 1:04:20 | ||
135 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +2:25:47 | Jonna Fors | 1:01:16 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +2:25:57 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:06:28 | ||
137 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +2:26:06 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:05:09 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:26:58 | Ville Sabel | 52:05 | ||
139 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +2:27:10 | Teho Peetsu | 1:09:44 | ||
140 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +2:27:56 | Nina Kärnä | 1:20:13 | ||
141 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:28:16 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:03:19 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:32:30 | Ara Sohlman | 58:06 | ||
143 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:32:39 | Saku Juola | 55:55 | ||
144 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +2:34:08 | Ludvig Hedström | 54:36 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:35:22 | Mikko Kukkola | 54:50 | ||
146 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:35:30 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:02:06 | ||
147 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:35:38 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:00:00 | ||
148 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +2:38:24 | Egor Popov | 1:19:13 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +2:38:26 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:30:27 | ||
150 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:39:02 | Karl Larsson | 52:48 | ||
151 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:39:17 | Mika Säkkinen | 1:00:38 | ||
152 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +2:40:05 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:19:09 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:40:17 | Jecaps Locmelis | 53:39 | ||
154 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:41:25 | Venla Taulavuori | 52:46 | ||
155 | Rastikarhut (129) | +2:43:23 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:01:32 | ||
156 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +2:44:03 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:07:54 | ||
157 | IK Falken (229) | +2:44:05 | Christoffer Melin | 1:02:00 | ||
158 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +2:44:07 | Ossi Luoma | 1:26:33 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +2:45:52 | Teemu Niskanen | 58:04 | ||
160 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +2:46:29 | Eino Gretschel | 1:03:31 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +2:47:12 | Markus Määttänen | 57:43 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:48:12 | Sami Mänty | 1:13:59 | ||
163 | Enga (190) | +2:49:08 | John Tore Vik | 57:10 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +2:49:31 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:05:14 | ||
165 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +2:53:30 | Markus Siivola | 1:00:24 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +2:53:34 | Mattias Ågren | 1:01:28 | ||
167 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +2:53:43 | Pekka Noponen | 56:38 | ||
168 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +2:53:43 | Janne Salomäki | 55:54 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +2:53:45 | Oskari Arvela | 1:01:55 | ||
170 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +2:54:38 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:02:39 | ||
171 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +2:54:48 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:11:03 | ||
172 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +2:56:05 | Amy Nymalm | 49:59 | ||
173 | Downtown 65 (296) | +2:56:32 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:06:48 | ||
174 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +2:56:37 | Janne Joensivu | 52:09 | ||
175 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +2:58:55 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:02:22 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +2:59:09 | Aki Myllärinen | 51:18 | ||
177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:00:17 | Atte Kirvesmies | 54:16 | ||
178 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:01:07 | Nils Ciglis | 48:55 | ||
179 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:01:11 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 53:05 | ||
180 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +3:01:49 | Meri Maijala | 1:18:30 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:02:08 | Henrik Palmen | 1:03:31 | ||
182 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +3:02:22 | Heikki Hakala | 1:14:11 | ||
183 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:02:24 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 1:11:44 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:03:06 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:01:43 | ||
185 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +3:03:41 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:15:57 | ||
186 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:03:41 | Elias Lindroos | 1:44:18 | ||
187 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:03:45 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:10:29 | ||
188 | Täby OK (204) | +3:03:48 | Hugo Sjölander | 55:32 | ||
189 | Bemböle OC (796) | +3:03:49 | Katja Mjösund | 58:27 | ||
190 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:04:18 | Jussi Kallio | 1:07:02 | ||
191 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +3:04:49 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:07:07 | ||
192 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:05:00 | Johannes Virta | 1:09:03 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +3:06:31 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:04:22 | ||
194 | Uroskarhut (485) | +3:07:14 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:06:50 | ||
195 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:07:26 | Ulf Hägglund | 58:35 | ||
196 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +3:07:28 | Samuli Heino | 1:03:09 | ||
197 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:09:57 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:12:43 | ||
198 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +3:14:25 | Ari Hiiri | 1:00:01 | ||
199 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:15:33 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 56:11 | ||
200 | OK Ilves (179) | +3:17:04 | Oliver Kütt | 1:02:27 |
All | Next 200 > |