All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:54:48 | Emil Svensk | 1:14:50 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:01 | Kasper Fosser | 1:14:47 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +5:05 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:16:56 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +7:28 | Florian Howald | 1:20:14 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (9) | +13:51 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:15:50 | ||
6 | OK Ravinen (24) | +13:53 | Gustav Bergman | 1:15:48 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +15:32 | Felix Axelsson | 1:17:34 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +15:35 | Andreu Blanes | 1:17:38 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +15:56 | Uldis Upitis | 1:19:31 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +16:59 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:19:03 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +17:00 | Samu Heiska | 1:18:58 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +17:01 | John Börjesson | 1:23:47 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +18:54 | Miika Kirmula | 1:13:14 | ||
14 | OK Linne (4) | +22:44 | Lukas Liland | 1:22:27 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +23:00 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:23:49 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +23:54 | Street Ralph | 1:18:09 | ||
17 | NTNUI (13) | +26:12 | Audun Heimdal | 1:25:52 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (2) | +32:08 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:20:31 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +33:46 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:30:04 | ||
20 | Koovee (7) | +34:25 | Timo Sild | 1:21:38 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (31) | +34:36 | Joey Hadorn | 1:21:39 | ||
22 | OK Orion (38) | +46:21 | Måns Sandgren | 1:24:33 | ||
23 | Navi (23) | +46:44 | Joonas Ahola | 1:23:21 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +46:49 | Eero Turkki | 1:38:47 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +47:13 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:30:47 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (67) | +49:35 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:36:21 | ||
27 | Attunda OK (65) | +49:49 | Luis Nogueira | 1:28:24 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +55:55 | Arvid Nord | 1:27:36 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +56:08 | Mårten Boström | 1:28:26 | ||
30 | OLV Baselland (28) | +56:31 | Tino Polsini | 1:22:31 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +57:04 | Alessio Tenani | 1:38:34 | ||
32 | MS Parma (36) | +58:28 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:25:41 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (17) | +59:05 | Oscar Vångell | 1:31:14 | ||
34 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +59:48 | Dmitrii Maslovskii | 1:29:16 | ||
35 | OK Kolmården (58) | +1:00:30 | Leo Johansson | 1:30:56 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (30) | +1:01:41 | Alain Denzler | 1:35:56 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (47) | +1:02:11 | Oskar Andrén | 1:23:53 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:02:16 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:38:03 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +1:02:52 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:31:28 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +1:03:15 | Manuel Horta | 1:34:27 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +1:04:21 | Florian Feuler | 1:36:26 | ||
42 | Kils OK (156) | +1:04:34 | Andreas Uller | 1:34:27 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +1:05:22 | Viktor Runnby | 1:26:07 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +1:05:23 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:30:20 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +1:06:16 | Ferenc Jonas | 1:31:27 | ||
46 | IFK Umeå (75) | +1:07:10 | Albert Askengren | 1:35:34 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +1:08:05 | Ben Mitchell | 1:28:57 | ||
48 | Lynx (25) | +1:10:20 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:46:45 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (85) | +1:10:22 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:26:07 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:10:40 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:27:19 | ||
51 | OK77 (76) | +1:11:15 | Emil Sevelius | 1:35:56 | ||
52 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:17:24 | Christian Michelsen | 1:32:54 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:17:52 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:28:21 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +1:19:57 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:35:06 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +1:20:34 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:32:31 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:26:20 | Timo Suter | 1:25:40 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:26:32 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:32:57 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:28:30 | Valters Renelacis | 1:36:42 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +1:28:31 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:43:26 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:29:01 | Vesa Taanila | 1:38:24 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:30:46 | Jonas Jern | 1:36:53 | ||
62 | OK Hällen (52) | +1:31:32 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:44:07 | ||
63 | IF Hagen (136) | +1:34:50 | Daniel Bogren | 1:50:25 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:35:14 | Misa Tuomala | 1:31:21 | ||
65 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:36:05 | Mads Möller Skaug | 1:37:23 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:38:26 | Theis Munktved | 1:43:27 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:43:55 | Juho Kinni | 1:43:34 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:48:17 | Miika Husu | 1:38:07 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:48:30 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:39:52 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:51:35 | Olle Karlsson | 1:33:44 | ||
71 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:52:01 | Juho Westerlund | 1:35:20 | ||
72 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:56:25 | Nitsan Yasur | 1:34:48 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:59:00 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:45:47 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:59:03 | Simon Nilsson | 1:50:24 | ||
75 | OK Trian (51) | +1:59:06 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:35:15 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:59:30 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:48:59 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +2:00:03 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:59:26 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +2:01:57 | Eskil Gullord | 1:41:42 | ||
79 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +2:01:59 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:41:35 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +2:02:58 | Topias Kemppi | 1:35:22 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (94) | +2:09:48 | Antti Ursin | 1:42:58 | ||
82 | OK Ogre (121) | +2:10:05 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:40:06 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +2:11:55 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:43:49 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +2:12:02 | Johan Lidström | 1:59:28 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:12:07 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:37:37 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +2:14:18 | Axel Pannier | 1:35:41 | ||
87 | IF Brahe (148) | +2:16:04 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:39:23 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +2:17:02 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:50:48 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +2:18:59 | Jussi Soini | 1:54:49 | ||
90 | OK Rodhen (197) | +2:19:03 | Jonas Eklund | 1:56:24 | ||
91 | OK77 2 (257) | +2:19:05 | Mikko Salervo | 1:35:48 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +2:22:34 | Simon Waller | 1:51:27 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +2:26:02 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:53:27 | ||
94 | Navi 2 (116) | +2:26:25 | Juho Siikilä | 2:06:05 | ||
95 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:28:19 | Matti Hakala | 1:48:48 | ||
96 | Skogslöparna (153) | +2:29:42 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:50:30 | ||
97 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +2:29:44 | Lukas Diener | 1:42:47 | ||
98 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +2:31:59 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:49:54 | ||
99 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:36:03 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:42:22 | ||
100 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:36:19 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:37:53 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:37:50 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:39:13 | ||
102 | Umeå OK (261) | +2:40:32 | Zan Ravnikar | 1:57:18 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:43:31 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:46:25 | ||
104 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:44:56 | Olle Hedman | 1:39:59 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:47:16 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:46:38 | ||
106 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:47:25 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:34:58 | ||
107 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +2:47:31 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:58:36 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +2:47:31 | Lasse Peltonen | 2:04:53 | ||
109 | IF Femman (146) | +2:48:48 | Christian Kronberg | 1:41:24 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:50:31 | Martin Lindskog | 1:49:27 | ||
111 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:50:42 | Uldis Brucis | 1:52:18 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:51:44 | Karri Stevander | 1:53:11 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:51:52 | Halvor Melkild | 1:50:50 | ||
114 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:52:31 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:43:20 | ||
115 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:52:42 | Haraldsson Petter | 1:46:03 | ||
116 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:54:24 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 1:50:44 | ||
117 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:54:38 | Lauri Emil | 1:40:11 | ||
118 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +3:00:07 | Christian Redtzer | 1:47:56 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +3:00:27 | Tuomas Säily | 1:51:45 | ||
120 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +3:05:28 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:49:21 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +3:06:39 | Mikko Simola | 2:04:45 | ||
122 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +3:08:35 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:53:58 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +3:09:37 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:52:53 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (185) | +3:11:09 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:56:22 | ||
125 | OK Södertörn (199) | +3:12:11 | Filip Möller | 2:11:44 | ||
126 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +3:13:23 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:53:55 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +3:13:26 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:48:54 | ||
128 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +3:13:36 | Hannu Oja | 1:49:06 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +3:15:04 | Saku Asikainen | 1:58:06 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +3:17:13 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:00:35 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +3:17:26 | David Hector | 2:03:03 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +3:20:00 | Hando Allman | 1:44:04 | ||
133 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +3:20:44 | Andrey Krasnov | 1:46:24 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +3:23:01 | Markku Elo | 1:44:10 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (105) | +3:23:54 | Oliver Schüle | 2:13:18 | ||
136 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +3:27:13 | Mikko Lohi | 1:54:33 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +3:28:53 | Marko Rajala | 2:08:12 | ||
138 | Enga (190) | +3:30:16 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:49:06 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +3:31:30 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:47:22 | ||
140 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +3:32:31 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:46:12 | ||
141 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +3:33:51 | Mattias Johansson | 2:13:59 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:36:33 | Antti Virtanen | 1:39:43 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +3:37:59 | Henri Määttä | 1:54:17 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:38:02 | Joni Solonen | 2:01:36 | ||
145 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +3:38:05 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:08:01 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +3:38:55 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:56:30 | ||
147 | OK77 3 (299) | +3:39:15 | Jarmo Koskela | 2:13:31 | ||
148 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +3:39:42 | Aku Hietaharju | 2:10:30 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +3:39:42 | Kim Harlamow | 2:12:15 | ||
150 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +3:39:49 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:07:19 | ||
151 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:40:03 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:40:56 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +3:40:10 | Ville Laakso | 1:48:38 | ||
153 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:40:19 | VIlle Mäkelä | 1:32:08 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:41:20 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:49:55 | ||
155 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:41:52 | Mervi Pesu | 2:03:12 | ||
156 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +3:42:52 | Linus Rispling | 1:57:45 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +3:43:12 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:58:07 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:43:15 | Otto Itkonen | 1:44:10 | ||
159 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +3:43:22 | Jari Kansonen | 1:53:24 | ||
160 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +3:44:14 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:59:17 | ||
161 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:44:46 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:45:49 | ||
162 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +3:45:10 | Donald McCarthy | 2:15:34 | ||
163 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +3:45:13 | Joonas Salminen | 1:57:11 | ||
164 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:45:21 | Gustav Harryson | 2:19:32 | ||
165 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:48:32 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 1:52:29 | ||
166 | Rastikarhut (129) | +3:48:36 | Jaakko Selivaara | 2:09:49 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:49:24 | Irita Pukite | 1:58:24 | ||
168 | Downtown 65 (296) | +3:51:20 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 2:03:49 | ||
169 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:51:43 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:52:04 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:51:45 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:54:42 | ||
171 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +3:52:09 | Ossi Hyttinen | 2:25:04 | ||
172 | Linköpings OK (72) | +3:52:25 | Per Gustås | 2:49:53 | ||
173 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:53:01 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:36:22 | ||
174 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +3:53:04 | Ville Sampolahti | 2:00:52 | ||
175 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:53:44 | Johannes Stenberg | 1:51:43 | ||
176 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +3:54:13 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:09:05 | ||
177 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:54:16 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:47:01 | ||
178 | IK Falken (229) | +3:54:56 | Lauri Ruberg | 2:11:44 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:55:56 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:40:44 | ||
180 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:56:01 | Miklas Sorvari | 2:03:45 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +3:56:28 | Aarne Orhanen | 1:38:02 | ||
182 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +3:59:44 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:39:34 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +4:00:07 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:38:53 | ||
184 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +4:00:12 | Janne Vasenius | 2:30:43 | ||
185 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +4:00:36 | Juha Koskinen | 1:47:43 | ||
186 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +4:01:03 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:49:54 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +4:02:47 | Herkko Plit | 2:00:09 | ||
188 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +4:02:58 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 2:40:33 | ||
189 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +4:03:00 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:38:29 | ||
190 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +4:03:06 | Mikko Tahkola | 2:25:02 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (179) | +4:03:10 | Lauri Pähn | 1:54:08 | ||
192 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +4:03:16 | Jukka Pokela | 1:47:50 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +4:03:22 | Jussi Hietala | 2:03:10 | ||
194 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +4:03:47 | Tero Rannila | 2:26:30 | ||
195 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +4:04:27 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:47:39 | ||
196 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +4:06:01 | Panu Kallio | 2:20:17 | ||
197 | Rasti 88 (268) | +4:08:40 | Atte Nokka | 1:49:10 | ||
198 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +4:09:23 | Heikki Vallbacka | 2:11:19 | ||
199 | Bemböle OC (796) | +4:09:25 | Janne Peltola | 2:12:03 | ||
200 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +4:11:33 | Timo Antila | 1:53:00 |
All | Next 200 > |