1 | 4 | Natalia Gemperle | 50:03 | | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
2 | 22 | Karolin Ohlsson | 50:50 | +46 | | Järla Orientering |
3 | 2 | Sara Hagström | 50:52 | +48 | | IFK Göteborg |
4 | 8 | Tatyana Ryabkina | 51:04 | +1:00 | | IGTISA |
5 | 52 | Megan Carter-Davies | 51:05 | +1:01 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
6 | 16 | Aleksandra Hornik | 51:45 | +1:41 | | Paimion Rasti |
7 | 13 | Marie Olaussen | 52:19 | +2:15 | | Stora Tuna OK |
8 | 50 | Tereza Janosikova | 52:20 | +2:16 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
9 | 29 | Alva Olsson | 52:22 | +2:19 | | Linköpings OK |
10 | 17 | Adela Indrakova | 52:23 | +2:19 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
11 | 34 | Lina Strand | 52:24 | +2:20 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
12 | 10 | Minna Kauppi | 52:29 | +2:25 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
13 | 3 | Simona Aebersold | 52:32 | +2:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
14 | 9 | Lisa Risby | 52:56 | +2:52 | | OK Kåre |
15 | 7 | Kirsi Nurmi | 53:28 | +3:24 | | SK Pohjantähti |
16 | 24 | Inka Nurminen | 53:37 | +3:34 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
17 | 27 | Annika Rihma | 53:50 | +3:46 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
18 | 38 | Ingrid Lundanes | 54:03 | +3:59 | | NTNUI |
19 | 42 | Tilda Johansson | 54:50 | +4:46 | | OK Orion |
20 | 51 | Johanna Öberg | 55:18 | +5:14 | | OK Linne |
21 | 15 | Amy Nymalm | 55:35 | +5:31 | | Pargas IF |
22 | 28 | Ida Haapala | 55:36 | +5:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
23 | 11 | Enni Jalava | 55:40 | +5:36 | | MS Parma |
24 | 60 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 56:01 | +5:57 | | OK Pan Århus |
25 | 31 | Grace Molloy | 56:07 | +6:03 | | Kalevan Rasti |
26 | 6 | Elena Roos | 56:40 | +6:37 | | Halden SK |
27 | 66 | Kleijn Amanda | 57:15 | +7:11 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
28 | 78 | Elza Kuze | 57:18 | +7:14 | | Ol Norska 2 |
29 | 23 | Vendula Horcickova | 57:25 | +7:21 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
30 | 46 | Nelly Carlsson | 57:34 | +7:31 | | Västerviks OK |
31 | 37 | Susen Lösch | 57:48 | +7:44 | | Ärla IF |
32 | 14 | Aino Mänkärlä | 58:06 | +8:02 | | Lynx |
33 | 63 | Rebecka Heinrup | 58:06 | +8:02 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
34 | 40 | Ulrika Uotila | 58:21 | +8:17 | | Kangasala SK |
35 | 35 | Lotta Eerola | 58:27 | +8:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
36 | 342 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 59:08 | +9:04 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
37 | 77 | Aina Edgren | 59:09 | +9:05 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
38 | 26 | Paula Gross | 59:20 | +9:16 | | IFK Moras OK |
39 | 70 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 59:23 | +9:19 | | Pargas IF 2 |
40 | 25 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 59:32 | +9:28 | | Hiisirasti |
41 | 36 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:00:00 | +9:56 | | OK Tisaren |
42 | 65 | Niina Hulkkonen | 1:00:16 | +10:12 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
43 | 68 | Rebecka Gvildyte Teklé | 1:00:33 | +10:29 | | OK Roslagen |
44 | 33 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 1:00:34 | +10:31 | | Tullinge SK |
45 | 32 | Sara Granstedt | 1:00:45 | +10:41 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46 | 82 | Anna Wallin | 1:00:51 | +10:47 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
47 | 76 | Sari Nurmela | 1:01:13 | +11:09 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
48 | 19 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:01:16 | +11:12 | | Rastikarhut |
49 | 54 | Vilma Annala | 1:01:20 | +11:16 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
50 | 156 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:01:47 | +11:43 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
51 | 20 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 1:02:08 | +12:05 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
52 | 122 | Hanna Mononen | 1:02:20 | +12:16 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
53 | 56 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:02:37 | +12:33 | | Nord West |
54 | 30 | Erica Petterson | 1:02:48 | +12:44 | | IFK Göteborg 3 |
55 | 93 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:03:25 | +13:22 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
56 | 360 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:04:03 | +13:59 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
57 | 163 | Saga Wickholm | 1:04:11 | +14:07 | | OK Trian |
58 | 73 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:04:18 | +14:14 | | MS Parma 2 |
59 | 92 | Tilda Palm | 1:04:23 | +14:19 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
60 | 98 | Ida Jussila | 1:04:27 | +14:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
61 | 130 | Laura Joensuu | 1:05:10 | +15:06 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
62 | 58 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:05:14 | +15:10 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
63 | 210 | Mari Linnus | 1:05:16 | +15:12 | | Värska OK Peko |
64 | 143 | Outi Sareila | 1:05:42 | +15:38 | | MS Parma 3 |
65 | 57 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:05:51 | +15:47 | | OK Kape |
66 | 39 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:05:54 | +15:50 | | Eksjö SOK |
67 | 117 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:05:55 | +15:51 | | Espoon Akilles |
68 | 284 | Liinu Nummela | 1:06:06 | +16:02 | | Lynx 3 |
69 | 83 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:06:27 | +16:24 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
70 | 148 | Victoria Höstman | 1:06:43 | +16:39 | | IF Femman |
71 | 116 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:06:55 | +16:52 | | OK Kapa |
72 | 559 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:06:59 | +16:55 | | Lynx 6 |
73 | 261 | Katariina Outinen | 1:07:18 | +17:14 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
74 | 47 | Dominique Bucher | 1:07:19 | +17:15 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
75 | 21 | Vilma Svantesson | 1:07:29 | +17:25 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
76 | 175 | Henna Höglund | 1:07:34 | +17:30 | | Olavin Rasti |
77 | 88 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:07:38 | +17:34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
78 | 81 | Kati Savinainen | 1:07:44 | +17:40 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
79 | 95 | Donner Isabel | 1:07:47 | +17:43 | | OK77 |
80 | 12 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:07:59 | +17:55 | | Koovee |
81 | 62 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:08:00 | +17:57 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
82 | 328 | Maria Hoskari | 1:08:17 | +18:13 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
83 | 75 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:08:30 | +18:27 | | Lynx 2 |
84 | 123 | Anna Emlija Suta | 1:08:31 | +18:27 | | OK Meridians |
85 | 183 | Smilla Mogensen | 1:08:53 | +18:49 | | OK Ravinen |
86 | 191 | Marja Tonder | 1:09:28 | +19:24 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
87 | 367 | Hallik Helle | 1:09:31 | +19:27 | | OK Pölva Kobras 3 |
88 | 49 | Cecilie Andersen | 1:09:42 | +19:38 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
89 | 229 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:09:54 | +19:50 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
90 | 80 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:09:54 | +19:50 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
91 | 194 | Saara Saalo | 1:09:58 | +19:54 | | SK Uusi |
92 | 71 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:10:04 | +20:00 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
93 | 132 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:10:04 | +20:00 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
94 | 90 | Karoline Aune | 1:10:12 | +20:08 | | NTNUI 3 |
95 | 79 | Linda Sainio | 1:10:34 | +20:31 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
96 | 216 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:10:48 | +20:44 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
97 | 495 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:11:02 | +20:58 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
98 | 72 | Minna Saarinen | 1:11:10 | +21:07 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
99 | 223 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:11:22 | +21:18 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
100 | 44 | Siri Nyfeler | 1:11:31 | +21:27 | | Ol Norska |
101 | 578 | Emma Juga | 1:11:36 | +21:32 | | Team TUOLI |
102 | 43 | Annika Rantanen | 1:11:50 | +21:47 | | Koovee 2 |
103 | 159 | Kati Korhonen | 1:12:00 | +21:56 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
104 | 115 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:12:01 | +21:58 | | Lappeen Riento |
105 | 240 | Aino Vuopio | 1:12:07 | +22:03 | | Pellon Ponsi |
106 | 667 | Anni Taanila | 1:12:11 | +22:07 | | Borgenströmin Likat |
107 | 138 | Päivi Malmi | 1:12:39 | +22:35 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 |
108 | 251 | Heta Virtanen | 1:13:11 | +23:07 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
109 | 84 | Venla Kinnala | 1:13:17 | +23:13 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
110 | 99 | Ida Heikkinen | 1:13:19 | +23:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
111 | 106 | Eerika Riutto | 1:13:36 | +23:32 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
112 | 142 | Sofia Persson | 1:13:37 | +23:33 | | Snättringe SK |
113 | 167 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:13:46 | +23:42 | | Hiiltomiehet |
114 | 137 | Najbjerg Nina | 1:13:54 | +23:50 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
115 | 316 | Palopääl Maris | 1:14:08 | +24:04 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
116 | 295 | Elina Grahn | 1:14:18 | +24:14 | | IF Femman 2 |
117 | 482 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:14:19 | +24:15 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
118 | 105 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:14:47 | +24:43 | | Hagaby GoIF |
119 | 129 | Filippa Spånér | 1:14:50 | +24:47 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
120 | 234 | Soila Siira | 1:15:05 | +25:01 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
121 | 181 | Mia Smeds | 1:15:22 | +25:18 | | Närpes OK |
122 | 1013 | Aino Rantala | 1:15:26 | +25:22 | | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä |
123 | 501 | Elina Määttä | 1:15:31 | +25:27 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
124 | 238 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:15:36 | +25:33 | | Lapin Veikot |
125 | 103 | Heli Elovaara | 1:15:40 | +25:36 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
126 | 373 | Jutta Ahonen | 1:15:48 | +25:44 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
127 | 97 | Anni Laine | 1:16:03 | +25:59 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
128 | 173 | Saana Orkola | 1:16:06 | +26:02 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
129 | 230 | Lilia Karttunen | 1:16:20 | +26:17 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
130 | 460 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:16:21 | +26:17 | | SK Pohjantähti 5 |
131 | 139 | Amanda Lounela | 1:16:23 | +26:20 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
132 | 45 | Bodil Halvarson | 1:16:24 | +26:20 | | Ulricehamns OK |
133 | 225 | Anna Mashina | 1:16:33 | +26:30 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 |
134 | 146 | Mari Rintanen | 1:16:38 | +26:35 | | Kangasala SK 7 |
135 | 195 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:16:47 | +26:43 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
136 | 86 | Lina Buchberger | 1:16:48 | +26:44 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
137 | 493 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:16:58 | +26:54 | | Laitasaaren Veto 2 |
138 | 101 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:17:03 | +26:59 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
139 | 243 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:17:05 | +27:01 | | RasTiimi |
140 | 306 | Linnea Davidsson | 1:17:17 | +27:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
141 | 315 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:17:26 | +27:22 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 |
142 | 108 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 1:17:36 | +27:32 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
143 | 636 | Riitta Mattila | 1:17:43 | +27:40 | | TosiUntoilijat |
144 | 423 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:17:56 | +27:52 | | Siilin Rasti 2 |
145 | 356 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:18:09 | +28:05 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
146 | 447 | Säde Suutari | 1:18:09 | +28:05 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 |
147 | 237 | Minna Miettinen | 1:18:10 | +28:06 | | MS Parma 4 |
148 | 219 | Eeva Fränti | 1:18:15 | +28:11 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
149 | 252 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:18:24 | +28:21 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
150 | 193 | Iina Ahokas | 1:18:44 | +28:40 | | Ylläksen Rasti |
151 | 215 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:18:46 | +28:43 | | Rasti-Lukko |
152 | 111 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:18:47 | +28:43 | | OLG Bern |
153 | 435 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:18:54 | +28:50 | | Limingan Niittykärpät |
154 | 171 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:19:10 | +29:06 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
155 | 324 | Tiina Uotila | 1:19:12 | +29:08 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
156 | 262 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:19:20 | +29:16 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
157 | 131 | Polina Zaytceva | 1:19:25 | +29:21 | | Nord West 2 |
158 | 189 | A Nonym | 1:19:33 | +29:29 | | Umeå OK 3 |
159 | 61 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:19:34 | +29:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
160 | 620 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:19:35 | +29:31 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
161 | 309 | Niina Jaako | 1:19:35 | +29:31 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
162 | 452 | Sofia Penger | 1:19:40 | +29:36 | | Pargas IF 3 |
163 | 259 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:19:44 | +29:40 | | OK Botnia |
164 | 422 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 1:19:59 | +29:55 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 |
165 | 151 | Lara Giannini | 1:20:14 | +30:10 | | OLG Stäfa |
166 | 231 | Essi Metsälä | 1:20:34 | +30:30 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
167 | 166 | Berg Berit | 1:20:41 | +30:37 | | Ärla IF 2 |
168 | 302 | Anna Ruokola | 1:21:12 | +31:08 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
169 | 228 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:21:12 | +31:08 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
170 | 64 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:21:21 | +31:18 | | Koovee 3 |
171 | 104 | Klara Möller | 1:21:23 | +31:19 | | OK Linne 2 |
172 | 396 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:21:29 | +31:25 | | OK Trian 2 |
173 | 260 | Ritva Partanen | 1:21:32 | +31:28 | | Iisalmen Visa |
174 | 616 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 1:21:32 | +31:28 | | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 |
175 | 374 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:21:41 | +31:37 | | Ylivieskan Kuula |
176 | 311 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:21:42 | +31:38 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
177 | 335 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:21:43 | +31:39 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 |
178 | 144 | Emma Kindbom | 1:21:56 | +31:52 | | IF Hagen |
179 | 149 | Nele Taba | 1:21:56 | +31:53 | | OK Ilves |
180 | 465 | Nella Keskinen | 1:21:59 | +31:55 | | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon |
181 | 980 | Jaana Nyman | 1:22:14 | +32:10 | | Suunnattomat pykälät |
182 | 182 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:22:14 | +32:10 | | Olavin Rasti 2 |
183 | 200 | Sanna Multala | 1:22:24 | +32:20 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
184 | 241 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:22:26 | +32:23 | | Navi/Liukkoset Y |
185 | 626 | Sari Lilja | 1:22:29 | +32:25 | | MS VETA |
186 | 699 | Emilia Teini | 1:22:29 | +32:25 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
187 | 286 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:22:39 | +32:35 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
188 | 172 | Emilia Kiintola | 1:22:46 | +32:42 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
189 | 119 | Elena Kheldert | 1:22:51 | +32:48 | | Omega |
190 | 431 | Nina Sundberg | 1:23:01 | +32:57 | | IF Minken |
191 | 594 | Pia Kotro | 1:23:05 | +33:01 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
192 | 217 | Venny Rissanen | 1:23:09 | +33:05 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
193 | 477 | Fia Snickars | 1:23:21 | +33:17 | | Solf IK |
194 | 472 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:23:30 | +33:26 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
195 | 207 | Milla Vuori | 1:23:39 | +33:35 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
196 | 298 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:23:40 | +33:36 | | Pihkaniskat |
197 | 177 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:23:45 | +33:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
198 | 351 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:23:52 | +33:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 |
199 | 275 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:23:52 | +33:48 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
200 | 439 | Annika Sandvik | 1:23:57 | +33:53 | | IK Falken |