All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Moras OK (26) | 19:10 | Irina Lazareva | 19:10 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (22) | +1 | Anastasia Denisova | 19:11 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +2 | Moa Enmark | 19:12 | ||
4 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +2 | Venla Taulavuori | 19:12 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +8 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 19:18 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +9 | Sofia Haajanen | 19:19 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +13 | Victoria H Björnstad | 19:23 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +14 | Alice Hugosson | 19:24 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +16 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 19:26 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +18 | Ina Westerlund | 19:28 | ||
11 | Linköpings OK (29) | +19 | Anika Gassner | 19:29 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +20 | Yulia Novikova | 19:30 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +20 | Tova Olsson | 19:30 | ||
14 | Västerviks OK (46) | +22 | Elin Carlsson | 19:32 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (9) | +24 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 19:34 | ||
16 | IGTISA (8) | +27 | Hanna Wisniewska | 19:37 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +32 | Hanne Hilo | 19:42 | ||
18 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +33 | Fanny Sundblad | 19:43 | ||
19 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +34 | Irina Nyberg | 19:44 | ||
20 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +37 | Caroline Gjötterup | 19:47 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +38 | Saila Kinni | 19:48 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +39 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 19:49 | ||
23 | OK Södertörn (55) | +39 | Annick Maister | 19:49 | ||
24 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +41 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 19:51 | ||
25 | NTNUI (38) | +42 | Anu Tuomisto | 19:52 | ||
26 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +42 | Vilma Blennow | 19:52 | ||
27 | MS Parma (11) | +43 | Elsa Ankelo | 19:53 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +45 | Melina Lahdenperä | 19:55 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving (41) | +46 | Ingjerd Myhre | 19:56 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +48 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 19:58 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +48 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 19:58 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +49 | Katrin Müller | 19:59 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +49 | Marjo Taanila | 19:59 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +51 | Filipa Rodrigues | 20:01 | ||
35 | OK Pan Århus 2 (326) | +53 | Hedvig Gydesen | 20:03 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +55 | Salla Saarijärvi | 20:05 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK (59) | +56 | Kateryna Dzema | 20:06 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +57 | Hilla Pitkänen | 20:07 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +1:00 | Ylvi Kastner | 20:10 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (33) | +1:03 | Ella Sjöberg | 20:13 | ||
41 | Halden SK (6) | +1:06 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 20:16 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:21 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 20:31 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (183) | +1:29 | Julia Lauri | 20:39 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +1:38 | Jannie Hagård | 20:48 | ||
45 | IF Minken (431) | +1:44 | Amanda Strandvall | 20:54 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +1:53 | Ida Agervig Kristiansson | 21:03 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (15) | +2:01 | Katja von Schoultz | 21:11 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +2:01 | Benita Månsson | 21:11 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +2:02 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 21:12 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +2:04 | Susanna Tervo | 21:14 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +2:04 | Netta Rajamäki | 21:14 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (36) | +2:05 | Linnea Claesdotter Ivarsson | 21:15 | ||
53 | OK Trian (163) | +2:08 | Cecilia Nordgren | 21:18 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +2:09 | Magdalena Olsson | 21:19 | ||
55 | Attunda OK (609) | +2:11 | Maria Prieto | 21:21 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +2:12 | Emily Kemp | 21:22 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (40) | +2:13 | Outi Hytönen | 21:23 | ||
58 | OK Roslagen (68) | +2:14 | Rebecka| Lindberg | 21:24 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +2:14 | Maija Sohlman | 21:24 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +2:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 21:24 | ||
61 | Koovee (12) | +2:15 | Jenny Ojala | 21:25 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +2:15 | Emmi Hietala | 21:25 | ||
63 | Ol Norska (44) | +2:16 | Anja Probst | 21:26 | ||
64 | OK Kape (57) | +2:16 | Laura Joonas | 21:26 | ||
65 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +2:18 | Hanne Vassend | 21:28 | ||
66 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +2:18 | Vendela Söderqvist | 21:28 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti (25) | +2:19 | Inna Somova | 21:29 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +2:21 | Hanna Hänström | 21:31 | ||
69 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +2:21 | Marita Hotz | 21:31 | ||
70 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +2:24 | Jill Laurén | 21:34 | ||
71 | OK Kapa (116) | +2:26 | Magda Cigle | 21:36 | ||
72 | Lynx (14) | +2:31 | Sara Karvonen | 21:41 | ||
73 | OK Orion (42) | +2:31 | Ewa Gwzdz | 21:41 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +2:32 | Pihla Häkkinen | 21:42 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +2:33 | Maija Hakala | 21:43 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +2:34 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 21:44 | ||
77 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:35 | Liisi Hentonen | 21:45 | ||
78 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +2:36 | Annika Vaara | 21:46 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +2:37 | Isabella Lillqvist | 21:47 | ||
80 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +2:37 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 21:47 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +2:40 | Venla Turakainen | 21:50 | ||
82 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +2:41 | Meeri Kurttila | 21:51 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +2:42 | Noora Hyyrynen | 21:52 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +2:42 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 21:52 | ||
85 | Umeå OK (154) | +2:42 | Jonna Fors | 21:52 | ||
86 | RasTiimi (243) | +2:44 | Tiia Olkkonen | 21:54 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +2:45 | Paula Heikkinen | 21:55 | ||
88 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +2:45 | Ella Hirvonen | 21:55 | ||
89 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +2:46 | Vyhlknava Barbora | 21:56 | ||
90 | OK Linne (51) | +2:48 | Johanna Trummer | 21:58 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +2:50 | Noora Koskinen | 22:00 | ||
92 | OK77 (95) | +2:52 | Mårtensson Lydia | 22:02 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +2:52 | Signe Sirma | 22:02 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut (19) | +2:53 | Suvi Heittola | 22:03 | ||
95 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +2:55 | Karolina Tepla | 22:05 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +2:55 | Emmi Jokela | 22:05 | ||
97 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +2:57 | Julia Nifakina | 22:07 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +2:59 | Laura Ramstein | 22:09 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +3:01 | Aino Väyrynen | 22:11 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +3:03 | Heta Virkajärvi | 22:13 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +3:04 | Riina Liuha | 22:14 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +3:06 | Olha Panchenko | 22:16 | ||
103 | IF Femman (148) | +3:07 | Hanna Lindgren | 22:17 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +3:07 | Venla Kankainen | 22:17 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +3:20 | Henna Yliluikki | 22:30 | ||
106 | OK Ilves (149) | +3:20 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 22:30 | ||
107 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +3:23 | Liina Hyyppä | 22:33 | ||
108 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +3:23 | Anni Väyrynen | 22:33 | ||
109 | Koovee 2 (43) | +3:25 | Erika Uotila | 22:35 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +3:29 | Hanne Manderbacka | 22:39 | ||
111 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +3:30 | Anna Korpi | 22:40 | ||
112 | IK Kronan (393) | +3:31 | Linnea Myrskog | 22:41 | ||
113 | OK Meridians (123) | +3:34 | Kristine Brunere | 22:44 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (283) | +3:34 | Matilda Andersson | 22:44 | ||
115 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +3:37 | Noora Räisänen | 22:47 | ||
116 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +3:38 | Tanja Rannila | 22:48 | ||
117 | Nord West (56) | +3:39 | Elizaveta Zelina | 22:49 | ||
118 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +3:44 | Agnes Nörgaard Kracht | 22:54 | ||
119 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +3:44 | Salla Koskela | 22:54 | ||
120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +3:45 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 22:55 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +3:46 | Lotta Nivukoski | 22:56 | ||
122 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +3:47 | Nina Kärnä | 22:57 | ||
123 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +3:48 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 22:58 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +3:48 | Heidi Plit | 22:58 | ||
125 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +3:51 | Sanna Nymalm | 23:01 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +4:04 | Sirra Toivonen | 23:14 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +4:05 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 23:15 | ||
128 | O-Motion (178) | +4:08 | Anna Gasser | 23:18 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +4:08 | Emmi Markki | 23:18 | ||
130 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +4:09 | Eline Gemperle | 23:19 | ||
131 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +4:10 | Anni Salmela | 23:20 | ||
132 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +4:13 | Alena Gerasimova | 23:23 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +4:15 | Anna Hallmén | 23:25 | ||
134 | Lynx 3 (284) | +4:22 | Salla Norrbacka | 23:32 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +4:27 | Sonja Julkunen | 23:37 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +4:29 | Niina Papinsaari | 23:39 | ||
137 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +4:29 | Maria Itkonen | 23:39 | ||
138 | SK Uusi (194) | +4:30 | Siiri Saalo | 23:40 | ||
139 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +4:30 | Inka Joensivu | 23:40 | ||
140 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +4:33 | Laura Pukite | 23:43 | ||
141 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +4:34 | Sanni Haikonen | 23:44 | ||
142 | Rasti 88 (355) | +4:36 | Anu Saarinen | 23:46 | ||
143 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +4:40 | Venla Viippola | 23:50 | ||
144 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +4:41 | Laura King | 23:51 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +4:46 | Heini Hemminki | 23:56 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +4:47 | Agata Olejnik | 23:57 | ||
147 | Ärla IF (37) | +4:53 | Maria Westher | 24:03 | ||
148 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +4:54 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 24:04 | ||
149 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +4:54 | Janika Puikkonen | 24:04 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +4:55 | Andrea Brechbühl | 24:05 | ||
151 | Snättringe SK (142) | +4:56 | Frida Hector | 24:06 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +4:56 | Katja Sorri | 24:06 | ||
153 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +5:01 | Kaisa Pesonen | 24:11 | ||
154 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +5:08 | Sinikka Rantanen | 24:18 | ||
155 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +5:10 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 24:20 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +5:11 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 24:21 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +5:12 | Nina Temyakova | 24:22 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +5:12 | Elisa Mänty | 24:22 | ||
159 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +5:14 | Nea Luhtasaari | 24:24 | ||
160 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +5:15 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 24:25 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (187) | +5:23 | Katja Luoma | 24:33 | ||
162 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +5:23 | Paula Havu | 24:33 | ||
163 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +5:24 | Mirka Haataja | 24:34 | ||
164 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +5:25 | Nina Probst | 24:35 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +5:27 | Hanna Väätäinen | 24:37 | ||
166 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +5:28 | Silja Järvensivu | 24:38 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +5:30 | Kathryn Barr | 24:40 | ||
168 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +5:30 | Marie Fred | 24:40 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +5:38 | Piritta Wartiainen | 24:48 | ||
170 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +5:39 | Nina Tusa | 24:49 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +5:47 | Venla Tahvanainen | 24:57 | ||
172 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +5:50 | Helmi Karkiainen | 25:00 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +5:52 | Janina Donner | 25:02 | ||
174 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +5:56 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 25:06 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +5:58 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 25:08 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +6:00 | Jutta Jussila | 25:10 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +6:02 | Minna Ryyppö | 25:12 | ||
178 | Omega (119) | +6:03 | Marina Trubkina | 25:13 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +6:04 | Siina Lampinen | 25:14 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +6:05 | Jenna Pajunen | 25:15 | ||
181 | Lynx 2 (75) | +6:07 | Aino Asklöf | 25:17 | ||
182 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +6:08 | Saara Hirvikallio | 25:18 | ||
183 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +6:12 | Maija Pajari | 25:22 | ||
184 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +6:18 | Riina Suntioinen | 25:28 | ||
185 | Metsään mahtuu (876) | +6:19 | Tiina Haapakoski | 25:29 | ||
186 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +6:21 | Anu Ekström | 25:31 | ||
187 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +6:26 | Stina Nilsson | 25:36 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +6:28 | Aino Ojanen | 25:38 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +6:29 | Minja Nietula | 25:39 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +6:31 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 25:41 | ||
191 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +6:34 | Sanna Heittola | 25:44 | ||
192 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +6:34 | Meeri Kokkonen | 25:44 | ||
193 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +6:36 | Vilma Pesu | 25:46 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +6:38 | Kaarina Nurminen | 25:48 | ||
195 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +6:42 | Tiina Anttila | 25:52 | ||
196 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +6:44 | Kristel Kõivo | 25:54 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +6:47 | Lotta Mattinen | 25:57 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +6:48 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 25:58 | ||
199 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +6:51 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 26:01 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +6:52 | Aino Mäki | 26:02 |
All | Next 200 > |