All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 35:40 | Victoria H Björnstad | 35:40 | ||
2 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +1 | Moa Enmark | 35:41 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +2 | Yulia Novikova | 35:42 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (22) | +5 | Anastasia Denisova | 35:45 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +5 | Irina Lazareva | 35:45 | ||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +8 | Venla Taulavuori | 35:48 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +11 | Alice Hugosson | 35:51 | ||
8 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +12 | Vilma Blennow | 35:52 | ||
9 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +13 | Irina Nyberg | 35:53 | ||
10 | IGTISA (8) | +14 | Hanna Wisniewska | 35:54 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +18 | Tova Olsson | 35:58 | ||
12 | Västerviks OK (46) | +19 | Elin Carlsson | 35:59 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +31 | Katrin Müller | 36:11 | ||
14 | Linköpings OK (29) | +36 | Anika Gassner | 36:16 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +43 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 36:23 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (9) | +55 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 36:35 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +57 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 36:37 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +57 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 36:37 | ||
19 | MS Parma (11) | +59 | Elsa Ankelo | 36:39 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +1:00 | Sofia Haajanen | 36:40 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (59) | +1:01 | Kateryna Dzema | 36:41 | ||
22 | OK Pan Århus 2 (326) | +1:01 | Hedvig Gydesen | 36:41 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +1:02 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 36:42 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (41) | +1:03 | Ingjerd Myhre | 36:43 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:05 | Hanne Hilo | 36:45 | ||
26 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +1:06 | Fanny Sundblad | 36:46 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +1:27 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 37:07 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +1:29 | Ina Westerlund | 37:09 | ||
29 | OK Södertörn (55) | +1:32 | Annick Maister | 37:12 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +1:32 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 37:12 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +1:33 | Salla Saarijärvi | 37:13 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +1:36 | Marjo Taanila | 37:16 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:45 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 37:25 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +1:49 | Melina Lahdenperä | 37:29 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:53 | Saila Kinni | 37:33 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (183) | +1:55 | Julia Lauri | 37:35 | ||
37 | IF Minken (431) | +1:56 | Amanda Strandvall | 37:36 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +2:07 | Hilla Pitkänen | 37:47 | ||
39 | Halden SK (6) | +3:04 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 38:44 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +3:18 | Caroline Gjötterup | 38:58 | ||
41 | NTNUI (38) | +3:19 | Anu Tuomisto | 38:59 | ||
42 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +3:40 | Agnes Nörgaard Kracht | 39:20 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +3:41 | Ylvi Kastner | 39:21 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +3:42 | Ida Agervig Kristiansson | 39:22 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +3:45 | Filipa Rodrigues | 39:25 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (33) | +3:48 | Ella Sjöberg | 39:28 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +3:50 | Emily Kemp | 39:30 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +4:10 | Netta Rajamäki | 39:50 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (40) | +4:12 | Outi Hytönen | 39:52 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +4:13 | Jannie Hagård | 39:53 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:15 | Magdalena Olsson | 39:55 | ||
52 | OK Kape (57) | +4:15 | Laura Joonas | 39:55 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +4:16 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 39:56 | ||
54 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +4:17 | Vyhlknava Barbora | 39:57 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +4:18 | Marita Hotz | 39:58 | ||
56 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +4:21 | Ella Hirvonen | 40:01 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren (36) | +4:24 | Linnea Claesdotter Ivarsson | 40:04 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +4:26 | Maija Hakala | 40:06 | ||
59 | Lynx (14) | +4:32 | Sara Karvonen | 40:12 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +4:34 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 40:14 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +4:36 | Emmi Hietala | 40:16 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (15) | +4:38 | Katja von Schoultz | 40:18 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +4:40 | Susanna Tervo | 40:20 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +4:40 | Laura Ramstein | 40:20 | ||
65 | OK Linne (51) | +4:41 | Johanna Trummer | 40:21 | ||
66 | Umeå OK (154) | +4:41 | Jonna Fors | 40:21 | ||
67 | OK Roslagen (68) | +4:43 | Rebecka| Lindberg | 40:23 | ||
68 | Koovee (12) | +4:44 | Jenny Ojala | 40:24 | ||
69 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +4:45 | Olha Panchenko | 40:25 | ||
70 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +4:45 | Karolina Tepla | 40:25 | ||
71 | Ol Norska (44) | +4:47 | Anja Probst | 40:27 | ||
72 | OK Ilves (149) | +4:47 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 40:27 | ||
73 | OK Trian (163) | +4:47 | Cecilia Nordgren | 40:27 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +4:50 | Hanna Hänström | 40:30 | ||
75 | Rastikarhut (19) | +4:52 | Suvi Heittola | 40:32 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +4:56 | Liisi Hentonen | 40:36 | ||
77 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +4:59 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 40:39 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +5:02 | Pihla Häkkinen | 40:42 | ||
79 | OK Kapa (116) | +5:03 | Magda Cigle | 40:43 | ||
80 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +5:04 | Venla Kankainen | 40:44 | ||
81 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +5:08 | Emmi Jokela | 40:48 | ||
82 | OK Orion (42) | +5:09 | Ewa Gwzdz | 40:49 | ||
83 | Attunda OK (609) | +5:12 | Maria Prieto | 40:52 | ||
84 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +5:14 | Jill Laurén | 40:54 | ||
85 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +5:21 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 41:01 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +5:23 | Noora Koskinen | 41:03 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +5:24 | Noora Hyyrynen | 41:04 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +5:25 | Venla Turakainen | 41:05 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +5:26 | Heta Virkajärvi | 41:06 | ||
90 | RasTiimi (243) | +5:27 | Tiia Olkkonen | 41:07 | ||
91 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +5:30 | Hanne Vassend | 41:10 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti (25) | +5:33 | Inna Somova | 41:13 | ||
93 | Koovee 2 (43) | +5:36 | Erika Uotila | 41:16 | ||
94 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +5:39 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 41:19 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +5:44 | Benita Månsson | 41:24 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +5:45 | Maija Sohlman | 41:25 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +5:46 | Aino Väyrynen | 41:26 | ||
98 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +5:47 | Vendela Söderqvist | 41:27 | ||
99 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +5:48 | Paula Heikkinen | 41:28 | ||
100 | O-Motion (178) | +5:48 | Anna Gasser | 41:28 | ||
101 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +5:49 | Eline Gemperle | 41:29 | ||
102 | OK77 (95) | +5:50 | Mårtensson Lydia | 41:30 | ||
103 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +6:11 | Annika Vaara | 41:51 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +6:27 | Riina Liuha | 42:07 | ||
105 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +6:54 | Meeri Kurttila | 42:34 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +6:59 | Isabella Lillqvist | 42:39 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +7:08 | Laura King | 42:48 | ||
108 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +7:10 | Julia Nifakina | 42:50 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +7:16 | Henna Yliluikki | 42:56 | ||
110 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +7:19 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 42:59 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +7:20 | Nina Temyakova | 43:00 | ||
112 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +7:22 | Salla Koskela | 43:02 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +7:24 | Signe Sirma | 43:04 | ||
114 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +7:26 | Tanja Rannila | 43:06 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +7:29 | Sirra Toivonen | 43:09 | ||
116 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +7:30 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 43:10 | ||
117 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +7:30 | Laura Pukite | 43:10 | ||
118 | Ärla IF (37) | +7:31 | Maria Westher | 43:11 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +7:31 | Lotta Nivukoski | 43:11 | ||
120 | Snättringe SK (142) | +7:32 | Frida Hector | 43:12 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +7:33 | Agata Olejnik | 43:13 | ||
122 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +7:38 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 43:18 | ||
123 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +7:38 | Nina Kärnä | 43:18 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (283) | +7:38 | Matilda Andersson | 43:18 | ||
125 | Nord West (56) | +7:39 | Elizaveta Zelina | 43:19 | ||
126 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +7:43 | Anni Väyrynen | 43:23 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +8:07 | Janina Donner | 43:47 | ||
128 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +8:10 | Helmi Karkiainen | 43:50 | ||
129 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +8:13 | Inka Joensivu | 43:53 | ||
130 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +8:13 | Katja Sorri | 43:53 | ||
131 | IK Kronan (393) | +8:15 | Linnea Myrskog | 43:55 | ||
132 | OK Meridians (123) | +8:16 | Kristine Brunere | 43:56 | ||
133 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +8:21 | Sanna Nymalm | 44:01 | ||
134 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +8:21 | Maria Itkonen | 44:01 | ||
135 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +8:24 | Anna Korpi | 44:04 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +8:25 | Sonja Julkunen | 44:05 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +8:25 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 44:05 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +8:26 | Anna Hallmén | 44:06 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +8:26 | Niina Papinsaari | 44:06 | ||
140 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +8:27 | Hanne Manderbacka | 44:07 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +8:28 | Nea Luhtasaari | 44:08 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +8:32 | Heidi Plit | 44:12 | ||
143 | IF Femman (148) | +8:33 | Hanna Lindgren | 44:13 | ||
144 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +8:35 | Nina Probst | 44:15 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +8:37 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 44:17 | ||
146 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +8:43 | Venla Viippola | 44:23 | ||
147 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +8:45 | Sanni Haikonen | 44:25 | ||
148 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +8:50 | Anni Salmela | 44:30 | ||
149 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +8:58 | Noora Räisänen | 44:38 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +8:59 | Heini Hemminki | 44:39 | ||
151 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +9:13 | Liina Hyyppä | 44:53 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +9:31 | Janika Puikkonen | 45:11 | ||
153 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +9:32 | Stina Nilsson | 45:12 | ||
154 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +9:33 | Marie Fred | 45:13 | ||
155 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +9:34 | Alena Gerasimova | 45:14 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +10:00 | Paula Havu | 45:40 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +10:04 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 45:44 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +10:18 | Elisa Mänty | 45:58 | ||
159 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +10:26 | Mirka Haataja | 46:06 | ||
160 | Rasti 88 (355) | +10:26 | Anu Saarinen | 46:06 | ||
161 | Omega (119) | +10:27 | Marina Trubkina | 46:07 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (284) | +10:29 | Salla Norrbacka | 46:09 | ||
163 | SK Uusi (194) | +10:33 | Siiri Saalo | 46:13 | ||
164 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +10:35 | Andrea Brechbühl | 46:15 | ||
165 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +10:43 | Kathryn Barr | 46:23 | ||
166 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +10:44 | Silja Järvensivu | 46:24 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +10:47 | Minja Nietula | 46:27 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +10:49 | Hanna Väätäinen | 46:29 | ||
169 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +11:01 | Sinikka Rantanen | 46:41 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +11:02 | Kaarina Nurminen | 46:42 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +11:07 | Aino Ojanen | 46:47 | ||
172 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +11:11 | Nina Tusa | 46:51 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +11:44 | Minna Ryyppö | 47:24 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +11:44 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 47:24 | ||
175 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +11:45 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 47:25 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +11:46 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 47:26 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +11:50 | Riina Suntioinen | 47:30 | ||
178 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +11:50 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 47:30 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +11:51 | Emmi Markki | 47:31 | ||
180 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +11:51 | Kaisa Pesonen | 47:31 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +11:52 | Piritta Wartiainen | 47:32 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +11:53 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 47:33 | ||
183 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +11:55 | Jenna Pajunen | 47:35 | ||
184 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +12:00 | Kristel Kõivo | 47:40 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (187) | +12:01 | Katja Luoma | 47:41 | ||
186 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +12:01 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 47:41 | ||
187 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +12:03 | Lotta Mattinen | 47:43 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +12:13 | Siina Lampinen | 47:53 | ||
189 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +12:15 | Lotta Kairikko | 47:55 | ||
190 | Metsään mahtuu (876) | +12:29 | Tiina Haapakoski | 48:09 | ||
191 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +12:30 | Tsoba Teele | 48:10 | ||
192 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +12:32 | Meeri Kokkonen | 48:12 | ||
193 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +12:34 | Vilma Pesu | 48:14 | ||
194 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +12:34 | Tiina Anttila | 48:14 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +12:36 | Miina Ruoti | 48:16 | ||
196 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +12:37 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 48:17 | ||
197 | Nastolan Terä (233) | +12:37 | Inka Komonen | 48:17 | ||
198 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +12:38 | Anu Ekström | 48:18 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +12:39 | Aino Mäki | 48:19 | ||
200 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +12:40 | Sanna Heittola | 48:20 |
All | Next 200 > |