< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lynx 2 (75) | +12:41 | Aino Asklöf | 48:21 | ||
202 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +12:41 | Ida Eskilsson | 48:21 | ||
203 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +12:41 | Sanni Hoskari | 48:21 | ||
204 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +12:44 | Saara Hirvikallio | 48:24 | ||
205 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +12:44 | Jutta Jussila | 48:24 | ||
206 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +12:59 | Maidla Madli-Johanna | 48:39 | ||
207 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +13:09 | Kaija Rantoja | 48:49 | ||
208 | OK77 2 (158) | +13:12 | Eklund Ida | 48:52 | ||
209 | IF Brahe (383) | +13:25 | Ida Högland | 49:05 | ||
210 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +13:28 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 49:08 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +13:30 | Maija Pajari | 49:10 | ||
212 | Solf IK (477) | +13:31 | Ines Tuohimaa | 49:11 | ||
213 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +13:33 | Johanna Pensas | 49:13 | ||
214 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +13:36 | Linda Ekonoja | 49:16 | ||
215 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +13:39 | Iina Koskela | 49:19 | ||
216 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +13:42 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 49:22 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +13:45 | Juulia Tala | 49:25 | ||
218 | SK Rollo (505) | +13:46 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 49:26 | ||
219 | Navi 2 (702) | +13:46 | Jenni Raivio | 49:26 | ||
220 | Team SnowFlakes (772) | +13:49 | Suvi Saarinen | 49:29 | ||
221 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +13:50 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 49:30 | ||
222 | Laihian Luja (369) | +13:51 | Venla Koivula | 49:31 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +13:51 | Venla Tahvanainen | 49:31 | ||
224 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +13:51 | Milla Rajala | 49:31 | ||
225 | OLG Bern (111) | +13:56 | Flavia Schneiter | 49:36 | ||
226 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +13:57 | Virpi Juutilainen | 49:37 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +13:59 | Minttu Paunu | 49:39 | ||
228 | Team TUOLI (578) | +14:01 | Laura Juga | 49:41 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +14:03 | Minttu Lehtonen | 49:43 | ||
230 | Lynx 6 (559) | +14:04 | Hanna Kangasaho | 49:44 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +14:05 | Mirkka Maisila | 49:45 | ||
232 | Rastikarhut 4 (526) | +14:05 | Anna Alppi | 49:45 | ||
233 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +14:07 | Tiina Lotvonen | 49:47 | ||
234 | OK Botnia (259) | +14:08 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 49:48 | ||
235 | Tyäret (642) | +14:09 | Satu Haajanen | 49:49 | ||
236 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +14:11 | Liinu Tiainen | 49:51 | ||
237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +14:12 | Liina Viitasaari | 49:52 | ||
238 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +14:20 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 50:00 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +14:25 | Linnea Soikkeli | 50:05 | ||
240 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +14:28 | Katariina Latva | 50:08 | ||
241 | Iin Yritys (382) | +14:41 | Maria Vesala | 50:21 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +14:46 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 50:26 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +15:27 | Henna Sirén | 51:07 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +15:28 | Lina Matthew | 51:08 | ||
245 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +15:34 | Charlotta Linnaila | 51:14 | ||
246 | Närpes OK (181) | +15:45 | Heidi Smeds | 51:25 | ||
247 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +15:49 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 51:29 | ||
248 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (554) | +15:51 | Piia Parkkinen | 51:31 | ||
249 | IF Hagen (144) | +15:52 | Hanna Alsiö | 51:32 | ||
250 | Särkän putet (659) | +15:54 | Roosa Pekkalin | 51:34 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +15:56 | Riitta Lillqvist | 51:36 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +16:04 | Riitta Niinimäki | 51:44 | ||
253 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +16:11 | Lea Keller | 51:51 | ||
254 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +16:11 | Sanni Keisu | 51:51 | ||
255 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +16:13 | Anni Partanen | 51:53 | ||
256 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +16:13 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 51:53 | ||
257 | Turun Metsänkävijät (787) | +16:14 | Saija Mutka | 51:54 | ||
258 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +16:18 | Hetti Kirves | 51:58 | ||
259 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +16:20 | Emmi Multala | 52:00 | ||
260 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (381) | +16:22 | Tiia Huuskonen | 52:02 | ||
261 | Suunta 2000 3 (321) | +16:24 | Annemari Murtovaara | 52:04 | ||
262 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +16:26 | Lotta Wasström | 52:06 | ||
263 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +16:26 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 52:06 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +16:28 | Milla Koistinen | 52:08 | ||
265 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +16:32 | Aurora Näsi | 52:12 | ||
266 | Nord West 2 (131) | +16:35 | Arina Ivanova | 52:15 | ||
267 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +16:41 | Elisa Pirilä | 52:21 | ||
268 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +16:44 | Janna Korpela | 52:24 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +16:49 | Larissa Erola | 52:29 | ||
270 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +17:26 | Veera Stenius | 53:06 | ||
271 | Koovee 3 (64) | +17:29 | Heli Ketola | 53:09 | ||
272 | Hauhon Sisu (368) | +17:32 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 53:12 | ||
273 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (703) | +17:35 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 53:15 | ||
274 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +17:40 | Aino Prittinen | 53:20 | ||
275 | Rastivarsat (67) | +17:41 | Aada Sipiläinen | 53:21 | ||
276 | Lappeen leidit (874) | +17:44 | Annika Ampuja | 53:24 | ||
277 | Beach Girls (499) | +17:49 | Outi Lepistö | 53:29 | ||
278 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +18:06 | Maria Haapamäki | 53:46 | ||
279 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +18:11 | Adveliina Koskinen | 53:51 | ||
280 | IK Auseklis (232) | +18:13 | Kristine Berke | 53:53 | ||
281 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (532) | +18:13 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 53:53 | ||
282 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +18:17 | Riikka Haltia | 53:57 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +18:28 | Venla Imberg | 54:08 | ||
284 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +18:32 | Tuija Katajamäki | 54:12 | ||
285 | Koovee 4 (325) | +18:33 | Rita Simola | 54:13 | ||
286 | RasTiimi 2 (740) | +18:34 | Päivi Lassila | 54:14 | ||
287 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +18:35 | Laura Fröjdö | 54:15 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (312) | +18:35 | Roosa Toivo | 54:15 | ||
289 | Koovee 7 (623) | +18:38 | Pia Kaikkonen | 54:18 | ||
290 | Navi 3 (963) | +18:38 | Maarit Partanen | 54:18 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +18:39 | Tiia Keltamäki | 54:19 | ||
292 | TYKS Orto (706) | +18:47 | Katri Pernaa | 54:27 | ||
293 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +18:49 | Venla Tikkanen | 54:29 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +18:54 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 54:34 | ||
295 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +18:55 | Henna Skog | 54:35 | ||
296 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +19:00 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 54:40 | ||
297 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +19:01 | Taina Vaismaa | 54:41 | ||
298 | Rastiketut (281) | +19:08 | Tiina Mäntylä | 54:48 | ||
299 | Team Vararavinto (821) | +19:09 | Ella Tuovinen | 54:49 | ||
300 | Calculadies (992) | +19:11 | Saija Antikainen | 54:51 | ||
301 | Saarijärven Pullistus (354) | +19:13 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 54:53 | ||
302 | OYS Vapari 2 (516) | +19:18 | Mervi Ryytty | 54:58 | ||
303 | Koovee 6 (301) | +19:19 | Anna Westerlund | 54:59 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +19:22 | Pinja Toivanen | 55:02 | ||
305 | PyaYkkönen (968) | +19:22 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 55:02 | ||
306 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +19:29 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 55:09 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +19:31 | Susanna Aho | 55:11 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +19:38 | Hanna Tyni | 55:18 | ||
309 | Oulun Reipas (226) | +19:41 | Merja Kela | 55:21 | ||
310 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (811) | +19:41 | Outi Kokkonen | 55:21 | ||
311 | IK Falken (439) | +19:45 | Karolina Lindfors | 55:25 | ||
312 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +19:46 | Marja Penttilä | 55:26 | ||
313 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (749) | +19:56 | Siiri Siikarla | 55:36 | ||
314 | Stronger Together (952) | +19:58 | Jenna Majaharju | 55:38 | ||
315 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +20:00 | Jaana Tolppanen | 55:40 | ||
316 | Karjaan Ura (176) | +20:02 | Tina Collan-Weber | 55:42 | ||
317 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +20:11 | Tinja Lantta | 55:51 | ||
318 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (437) | +20:17 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 55:57 | ||
319 | OK77 4 (697) | +20:18 | Annika Schoultz von | 55:58 | ||
320 | OK77 3 (359) | +20:19 | Kenttä Lumi | 55:59 | ||
321 | Ylläksen Rasti 3 (293) | +20:21 | Milla Salo | 56:01 | ||
322 | Ylläksen Rasti 2 (292) | +20:25 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 56:05 | ||
323 | Jalasjärven Jalas (716) | +20:26 | Kaisu Sinko | 56:06 | ||
324 | Oulaisten Taru (202) | +20:27 | Merja Runtti | 56:07 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (424) | +20:29 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 56:09 | ||
326 | Salamapartio (895) | +20:31 | Kerttu Puranen | 56:11 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +20:33 | Kati Närvä | 56:13 | ||
328 | Epilän Esa (646) | +20:35 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 56:15 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (859) | +20:36 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 56:16 | ||
330 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +20:37 | Noora Holappa | 56:17 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +20:38 | Sofia Viippola | 56:18 | ||
332 | Puolangan Ryhti (209) | +20:44 | Maija Käkelä | 56:24 | ||
333 | OK TON (714) | +20:59 | Maris Roosipuu | 56:39 | ||
334 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +21:05 | Eija Koskivaara | 56:45 | ||
335 | Nostars (676) | +21:18 | Anu Vänskä | 56:58 | ||
336 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +21:19 | Tiina Paavola | 56:59 | ||
337 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +21:23 | Elina Rauhala | 57:03 | ||
338 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +21:26 | Susanna Sandberg | 57:06 | ||
339 | Lynx 4 (267) | +21:35 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 57:15 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +21:37 | Milla Tupitsa | 57:17 | ||
341 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +21:41 | Agnes Thor | 57:21 | ||
342 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +21:44 | Aino Kuusela | 57:24 | ||
343 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +21:44 | Uuskoski Laura | 57:24 | ||
344 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (638) | +21:46 | Tiia Impiö | 57:26 | ||
345 | Pummin Suunta (836) | +21:50 | Annukka Varkoi | 57:30 | ||
346 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +21:56 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 57:36 | ||
347 | Lapin Veikot 3 (250) | +21:58 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 57:38 | ||
348 | Espoon Akilles 4 (729) | +22:02 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 57:42 | ||
349 | OLG Bern 2 (114) | +22:03 | Doris Keller | 57:43 | ||
350 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (819) | +22:06 | Sari Hillo | 57:46 | ||
351 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +22:08 | Anni Simola | 57:48 | ||
352 | Lapin Sudet (254) | +22:10 | Johanna Riipinen | 57:50 | ||
353 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +22:13 | Sanna Pusa | 57:53 | ||
354 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (715) | +22:14 | Tuuli Rinne | 57:54 | ||
355 | Kangasala SK 8 (157) | +22:15 | Terttu Jalanto | 57:55 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +22:17 | Katri Salo | 57:57 | ||
357 | Umeå OK 3 (189) | +22:19 | Monika Lövsund | 57:59 | ||
358 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +22:22 | Hanna Kallio | 58:02 | ||
359 | Valkealan Kajo (727) | +22:29 | Hanna Jaakkola | 58:09 | ||
360 | Tuplasiskot (803) | +22:29 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 58:09 | ||
361 | Rasti-Vihti (162) | +22:30 | Satu Mänttäri | 58:10 | ||
362 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (654) | +22:33 | Hanna Varjus | 58:13 | ||
363 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +22:34 | Susanna Salokangas | 58:14 | ||
364 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +22:41 | Aino Tolkkinen | 58:21 | ||
365 | Koskelankylän Riento (781) | +22:42 | Anni Kuusrainen | 58:22 | ||
366 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +22:43 | Saara Loukkola | 58:23 | ||
367 | HiisirastiKiukU (745) | +22:45 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 58:25 | ||
368 | OK TON 2 (725) | +22:46 | Kertu Savitsch | 58:26 | ||
369 | Ylläksen Rasti 5 (235) | +22:47 | Jenni Pekonen | 58:27 | ||
370 | Liikunnan Riemu (377) | +22:50 | Iida Kokko | 58:30 | ||
371 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +22:58 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 58:38 | ||
372 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (570) | +23:01 | Sinikka Kukkola | 58:41 | ||
373 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (276) | +23:02 | Sini Karvonen | 58:42 | ||
374 | Freeport Cobalt (919) | +23:03 | Annika Lindgren | 58:43 | ||
375 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +23:06 | Erika Kaustinen | 58:46 | ||
376 | Iisu (780) | +23:07 | Anni Loukusa | 58:47 | ||
377 | OZONS OK (371) | +23:08 | Arta Linde | 58:48 | ||
378 | Polkupirkot (384) | +23:09 | Henna Takala | 58:49 | ||
379 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (465) | +23:11 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 58:51 | ||
380 | Soidenmenot (848) | +23:11 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 58:51 | ||
381 | Team RANE (1014) | +23:13 | Anni Mettälä | 58:53 | ||
382 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +23:14 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 58:54 | ||
383 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (883) | +23:16 | Niina Viiri | 58:56 | ||
384 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +23:19 | Elina Hartikainen | 58:59 | ||
385 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (973) | +23:19 | Siiri Kankanen | 58:59 | ||
386 | Nurmeksen Sepot (213) | +23:21 | Mervi Meriläinen | 59:01 | ||
387 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +23:23 | Milla Seppä | 59:03 | ||
388 | Perhon Kiri (595) | +23:26 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 59:06 | ||
389 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +23:31 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 59:11 | ||
390 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +23:33 | Leena Tani | 59:13 | ||
391 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (666) | +23:36 | Anu Happonen | 59:16 | ||
392 | Suuntavaisto SK (901) | +23:38 | Sanni Rantala | 59:18 | ||
393 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +23:40 | Saara Nieminen | 59:20 | ||
394 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (841) | +23:42 | Henna Virkkala | 59:22 | ||
395 | Kannuksen Ura (958) | +23:44 | Henna Jylhä | 59:24 | ||
396 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +23:45 | Katri Lindroos | 59:25 | ||
397 | IK Falken 3 (670) | +23:50 | Ann-Christine Elvström | 59:30 | ||
398 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +23:51 | Kadri Limberg | 59:31 | ||
399 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +23:51 | Elina Borgenström | 59:31 | ||
400 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (303) | +23:53 | Kaisu Simonen | 59:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |