All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 40:02 | Victoria H Björnstad | 40:02 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +8 | Irina Nyberg | 40:10 | ||
3 | IGTISA (8) | +11 | Hanna Wisniewska | 40:13 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +12 | Yulia Novikova | 40:14 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +40 | Katrin Müller | 40:42 | ||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +42 | Venla Taulavuori | 40:44 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +47 | Moa Enmark | 40:49 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +51 | Alice Hugosson | 40:53 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +55 | Irina Lazareva | 40:57 | ||
10 | Linköpings OK (29) | +55 | Anika Gassner | 40:57 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +56 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 40:58 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (22) | +58 | Anastasia Denisova | 41:00 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +58 | Tova Olsson | 41:00 | ||
14 | Västerviks OK (46) | +59 | Elin Carlsson | 41:01 | ||
15 | OK Pan Århus 2 (326) | +1:00 | Hedvig Gydesen | 41:02 | ||
16 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +1:01 | Vilma Blennow | 41:03 | ||
17 | MS Parma (11) | +1:32 | Elsa Ankelo | 41:34 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:38 | Hanne Hilo | 41:40 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (9) | +2:16 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 42:18 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:20 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 42:22 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +2:23 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 42:25 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +2:23 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 42:25 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (59) | +2:25 | Kateryna Dzema | 42:27 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +2:26 | Fanny Sundblad | 42:28 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +2:27 | Ina Westerlund | 42:29 | ||
26 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:28 | Sofia Haajanen | 42:30 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +2:28 | Salla Saarijärvi | 42:30 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:30 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 42:32 | ||
29 | OK Södertörn (55) | +2:55 | Annick Maister | 42:57 | ||
30 | IF Minken (431) | +2:55 | Amanda Strandvall | 42:57 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (183) | +2:58 | Julia Lauri | 43:00 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:00 | Saila Kinni | 43:02 | ||
33 | IL Tyrving (41) | +3:21 | Ingjerd Myhre | 43:23 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +3:35 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 43:37 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +3:38 | Melina Lahdenperä | 43:40 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +3:47 | Hilla Pitkänen | 43:49 | ||
37 | NTNUI (38) | +3:50 | Anu Tuomisto | 43:52 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +3:56 | Caroline Gjötterup | 43:58 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +4:33 | Ida Agervig Kristiansson | 44:35 | ||
40 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +4:42 | Agnes Nörgaard Kracht | 44:44 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +4:45 | Ylvi Kastner | 44:47 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:47 | Marjo Taanila | 44:49 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +4:52 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 44:54 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:54 | Magdalena Olsson | 44:56 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +4:56 | Jannie Hagård | 44:58 | ||
46 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +4:56 | Filipa Rodrigues | 44:58 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (33) | +5:01 | Ella Sjöberg | 45:03 | ||
48 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +5:06 | Vyhlknava Barbora | 45:08 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +5:09 | Emily Kemp | 45:11 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +5:22 | Netta Rajamäki | 45:24 | ||
51 | Halden SK (6) | +5:25 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 45:27 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (36) | +5:28 | Linnea Claesdotter Ivarsson | 45:30 | ||
53 | OK Roslagen (68) | +5:33 | Rebecka| Lindberg | 45:35 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +5:34 | Laura Ramstein | 45:36 | ||
55 | Pargas IF (15) | +5:35 | Katja von Schoultz | 45:37 | ||
56 | Koovee (12) | +5:36 | Jenny Ojala | 45:38 | ||
57 | OK Linne (51) | +5:37 | Johanna Trummer | 45:39 | ||
58 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +5:37 | Karolina Tepla | 45:39 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +5:38 | Olha Panchenko | 45:40 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (40) | +5:43 | Outi Hytönen | 45:45 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +5:47 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 45:49 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +5:48 | Maija Hakala | 45:50 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +5:49 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 45:51 | ||
64 | Umeå OK (154) | +5:49 | Jonna Fors | 45:51 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +5:58 | Susanna Tervo | 46:00 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:03 | Suvi Heittola | 46:05 | ||
67 | OK Ilves (149) | +6:04 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 46:06 | ||
68 | OK Trian (163) | +6:06 | Cecilia Nordgren | 46:08 | ||
69 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +6:24 | Jill Laurén | 46:26 | ||
70 | OK Orion (42) | +6:26 | Ewa Gwzdz | 46:28 | ||
71 | OK Kape (57) | +6:28 | Laura Joonas | 46:30 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +6:29 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 46:31 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +6:29 | Noora Hyyrynen | 46:31 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +6:30 | Venla Kankainen | 46:32 | ||
75 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +6:41 | Emmi Jokela | 46:43 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +6:48 | Liisi Hentonen | 46:50 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +6:51 | Venla Turakainen | 46:53 | ||
78 | Ol Norska (44) | +6:57 | Anja Probst | 46:59 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +6:57 | Pihla Häkkinen | 46:59 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (25) | +6:58 | Inna Somova | 47:00 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +6:59 | Emmi Hietala | 47:01 | ||
82 | Attunda OK (609) | +7:00 | Maria Prieto | 47:02 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +7:01 | Hanna Hänström | 47:03 | ||
84 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +7:03 | Hanne Vassend | 47:05 | ||
85 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +7:06 | Benita Månsson | 47:08 | ||
86 | RasTiimi (243) | +7:07 | Tiia Olkkonen | 47:09 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +7:08 | Heta Virkajärvi | 47:10 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +7:09 | Paula Heikkinen | 47:11 | ||
89 | OK77 (95) | +7:10 | Mårtensson Lydia | 47:12 | ||
90 | OK Kapa (116) | +7:11 | Magda Cigle | 47:13 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +7:11 | Noora Koskinen | 47:13 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (43) | +7:13 | Erika Uotila | 47:15 | ||
93 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +7:19 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 47:21 | ||
94 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +7:38 | Vendela Söderqvist | 47:40 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +7:43 | Maija Sohlman | 47:45 | ||
96 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +7:44 | Annika Vaara | 47:46 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +7:46 | Aino Väyrynen | 47:48 | ||
98 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +7:46 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 47:48 | ||
99 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +7:59 | Meeri Kurttila | 48:01 | ||
100 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +8:19 | Agata Olejnik | 48:21 | ||
101 | Lynx (14) | +8:22 | Sara Karvonen | 48:24 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +8:24 | Eline Gemperle | 48:26 | ||
103 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +8:25 | Ella Hirvonen | 48:27 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +8:26 | Riina Liuha | 48:28 | ||
105 | O-Motion (178) | +8:26 | Anna Gasser | 48:28 | ||
106 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +8:27 | Helmi Karkiainen | 48:29 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +8:30 | Katja Sorri | 48:32 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +8:33 | Janina Donner | 48:35 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +8:34 | Marita Hotz | 48:36 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +8:42 | Laura King | 48:44 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +8:57 | Sonja Julkunen | 48:59 | ||
112 | Nord West (56) | +9:03 | Elizaveta Zelina | 49:05 | ||
113 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +9:03 | Sanna Nymalm | 49:05 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +9:04 | Henna Yliluikki | 49:06 | ||
115 | Ärla IF (37) | +9:07 | Maria Westher | 49:09 | ||
116 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +9:07 | Anna Hallmén | 49:09 | ||
117 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +9:09 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 49:11 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +9:10 | Sirra Toivonen | 49:12 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (283) | +9:12 | Matilda Andersson | 49:14 | ||
120 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +9:14 | Nea Luhtasaari | 49:16 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +9:16 | Hanne Manderbacka | 49:18 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +9:21 | Niina Papinsaari | 49:23 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +9:26 | Lotta Nivukoski | 49:28 | ||
124 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +9:27 | Julia Nifakina | 49:29 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +9:28 | Heidi Plit | 49:30 | ||
126 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +9:29 | Nina Kärnä | 49:31 | ||
127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +9:37 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 49:39 | ||
128 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +9:46 | Tanja Rannila | 49:48 | ||
129 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +9:49 | Nina Temyakova | 49:51 | ||
130 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +10:22 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 50:24 | ||
131 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +11:06 | Marie Fred | 51:08 | ||
132 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +11:07 | Anni Väyrynen | 51:09 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +11:12 | Liina Hyyppä | 51:14 | ||
134 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +11:13 | Stina Nilsson | 51:15 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +11:23 | Janika Puikkonen | 51:25 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +11:31 | Elisa Mänty | 51:33 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (123) | +11:34 | Kristine Brunere | 51:36 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +11:36 | Signe Sirma | 51:38 | ||
139 | Omega (119) | +11:41 | Marina Trubkina | 51:43 | ||
140 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +11:42 | Laura Pukite | 51:44 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +11:50 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 51:52 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +12:04 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 52:06 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +12:08 | Kathryn Barr | 52:10 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +12:11 | Paula Havu | 52:13 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +12:15 | Inka Joensivu | 52:17 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +12:16 | Minja Nietula | 52:18 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +12:18 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 52:20 | ||
148 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +12:22 | Noora Räisänen | 52:24 | ||
149 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +12:24 | Sanni Haikonen | 52:26 | ||
150 | IK Kronan (393) | +12:27 | Linnea Myrskog | 52:29 | ||
151 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +12:31 | Salla Koskela | 52:33 | ||
152 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +12:33 | Venla Viippola | 52:35 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +12:36 | Hanna Väätäinen | 52:38 | ||
154 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +12:41 | Anni Salmela | 52:43 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +12:43 | Heini Hemminki | 52:45 | ||
156 | Snättringe SK (142) | +12:47 | Frida Hector | 52:49 | ||
157 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +12:57 | Andrea Brechbühl | 52:59 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +13:13 | Aino Ojanen | 53:15 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +13:19 | Nina Tusa | 53:21 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +13:45 | Kaarina Nurminen | 53:47 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +13:49 | Isabella Lillqvist | 53:51 | ||
162 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +13:49 | Alena Gerasimova | 53:51 | ||
163 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +13:50 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 53:52 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +13:53 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 53:55 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +13:54 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 53:56 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +13:57 | Piritta Wartiainen | 53:59 | ||
167 | IF Femman (148) | +13:58 | Hanna Lindgren | 54:00 | ||
168 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +14:00 | Anna Korpi | 54:02 | ||
169 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +14:01 | Maria Itkonen | 54:03 | ||
170 | Lynx 2 (75) | +14:07 | Aino Asklöf | 54:09 | ||
171 | Rasti 88 (355) | +14:10 | Anu Saarinen | 54:12 | ||
172 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +14:11 | Kristel Kõivo | 54:13 | ||
173 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +14:11 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 54:13 | ||
174 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +14:16 | Nina Probst | 54:18 | ||
175 | Lynx 3 (284) | +14:18 | Salla Norrbacka | 54:20 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +14:19 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 54:21 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +14:22 | Riina Suntioinen | 54:24 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +14:24 | Kaisa Pesonen | 54:26 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +14:26 | Minna Ryyppö | 54:28 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (187) | +14:27 | Katja Luoma | 54:29 | ||
181 | SK Uusi (194) | +14:29 | Siiri Saalo | 54:31 | ||
182 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +14:32 | Tsoba Teele | 54:34 | ||
183 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +14:34 | Tiina Anttila | 54:36 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +14:35 | Lotta Mattinen | 54:37 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +14:41 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 54:43 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +14:47 | Siina Lampinen | 54:49 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +14:50 | Meeri Kokkonen | 54:52 | ||
188 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +14:52 | Mirka Haataja | 54:54 | ||
189 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +14:53 | Sanna Heittola | 54:55 | ||
190 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +14:53 | Silja Järvensivu | 54:55 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +14:54 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 54:56 | ||
192 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +14:55 | Sanni Hoskari | 54:57 | ||
193 | OK77 2 (158) | +14:58 | Eklund Ida | 55:00 | ||
194 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +15:01 | Vilma Pesu | 55:03 | ||
195 | Metsään mahtuu (876) | +15:31 | Tiina Haapakoski | 55:33 | ||
196 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +15:33 | Lotta Kairikko | 55:35 | ||
197 | Nastolan Terä (233) | +15:34 | Inka Komonen | 55:36 | ||
198 | Solf IK (477) | +15:34 | Ines Tuohimaa | 55:36 | ||
199 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +15:35 | Jenna Pajunen | 55:37 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +15:36 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 55:38 |
All | Next 200 > |