All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 54:46 | Josefine Heikka | 12:38 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +4 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 12:36 | ||
3 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +14 | Isabel Salén | 12:12 | ||
4 | Västerviks OK (46) | +18 | Hanna Öberg | 12:07 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +20 | Runa Fremstad | 12:33 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +25 | Marianne Haug | 12:11 | ||
7 | IGTISA (8) | +25 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 13:01 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +32 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 12:36 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +1:07 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 12:48 | ||
10 | MS Parma (11) | +1:20 | Tuulia Viberg | 12:38 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:21 | Isia Basset | 14:14 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:25 | Siana Senn | 12:30 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:50 | Lotta Karhola | 11:25 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +1:52 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 12:13 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:03 | Marttiina Joensuu | 12:26 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (9) | +2:04 | Matilda Eriksson | 12:39 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (29) | +2:12 | Stina Nero | 14:05 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:12 | Sina Tommer | 12:23 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:17 | Elsa Jansson | 14:18 | ||
20 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +2:20 | Hedwig Haas | 14:11 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +2:22 | Tiina Niemi | 12:49 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +2:27 | Agnes Djurstedt | 12:45 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +2:30 | Veronika Kalinina | 14:27 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:32 | Miia Niittynen | 12:53 | ||
25 | NTNUI (38) | +2:43 | Emma Arnesen | 11:40 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +2:47 | Cecilie Klysner | 11:45 | ||
27 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +3:01 | Anni Taulavuori | 15:08 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:08 | Maja Mörth | 11:56 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:33 | Satu Heittola | 12:31 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +4:46 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 13:04 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +4:48 | Emma Valkama | 15:07 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +4:56 | Tia Tarkiainen | 13:36 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (36) | +5:04 | Lovisa Persson | 12:28 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +5:27 | Elli Kyläkoski | 14:42 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +5:33 | Anniina Taipale | 12:42 | ||
36 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +5:35 | Iben Valery | 13:39 | ||
37 | Halden SK (6) | +5:41 | Elena Pezzati | 12:58 | ||
38 | Koovee (12) | +5:42 | Oona Kaikkonen | 12:46 | ||
39 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +5:51 | Hänsel Hannah | 13:35 | ||
40 | OK Linne (51) | +5:52 | Kristin Olovsson | 12:52 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +5:52 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 14:59 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (40) | +5:53 | Laura Ahonen | 12:49 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +5:56 | Venla Lehtonen | 12:46 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (19) | +5:56 | Elli Peltomäki | 12:32 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +5:57 | Sanna Ylikylä | 13:24 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (41) | +5:59 | Mari Helgerud | 15:20 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (15) | +6:01 | Laura Portin | 13:00 | ||
48 | IF Minken (431) | +6:02 | Mikaela Calden | 15:50 | ||
49 | OK Ravinen (183) | +6:10 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 15:48 | ||
50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +6:12 | Katri Lehtikangas | 14:02 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +6:14 | Anna Goman | 12:59 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +6:18 | Elin Nilsson | 14:06 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (33) | +6:22 | Tove Sjöberg | 14:03 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +6:24 | Amanda Hansson | 12:02 | ||
55 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +6:43 | Signe Klinting | 14:34 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +6:44 | Jenni Ovaska | 14:01 | ||
57 | OK Roslagen (68) | +6:45 | Inga| Kazlauskaite | 13:48 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +6:49 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 13:10 | ||
59 | Ol Norska (44) | +7:02 | Kim Hadorn | 12:51 | ||
60 | OK Orion (42) | +7:06 | Myrra Carlsson | 13:19 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +7:11 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 15:08 | ||
62 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +7:16 | Moa Lundin | 14:17 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +7:21 | Emma Raimovaara | 14:18 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +7:37 | Kristine Berglia | 12:10 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +7:41 | Fiona Bunn | 11:48 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +7:43 | Amanda Holmgren | 13:47 | ||
67 | Koovee 2 (43) | +7:48 | Heidi Salonen | 13:17 | ||
68 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +7:57 | Heta Haunia | 13:55 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +7:57 | Aino Kankaanpää | 13:32 | ||
70 | Umeå OK (154) | +7:59 | Kaisa Rooba | 14:49 | ||
71 | OK Trian (163) | +8:01 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 14:23 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +8:03 | Elina Lammi | 13:43 | ||
73 | Attunda OK (609) | +8:09 | Malin Strömqvist | 13:55 | ||
74 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +8:12 | Emmi Virtala | 14:25 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +8:16 | Anna Kindlundh | 12:44 | ||
76 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +8:18 | Silja Lauri | 13:08 | ||
77 | Hiisirasti (25) | +8:25 | Päivi Autio | 14:09 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +8:33 | Anna Elf | 18:57 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +8:34 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 15:07 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +8:43 | Lovisa Eklöf | 14:12 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +8:51 | Siiri Julkunen | 14:29 | ||
82 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +8:56 | Thea Dyrkorn | 14:29 | ||
83 | OK Kapa (116) | +9:08 | Ieva Nagele | 14:34 | ||
84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +9:09 | Maaret Rantanen | 14:33 | ||
85 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +9:15 | Taja Khokhlova | 13:35 | ||
86 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +9:16 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 12:48 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +9:19 | Katri Kontio | 14:19 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +9:26 | Anni Valtonen | 14:54 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +9:27 | Hanna Sivén | 13:35 | ||
90 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +9:28 | Heli Noponen | 14:32 | ||
91 | OK77 (95) | +9:29 | Ruokolainen Miina | 14:44 | ||
92 | OK Kape (57) | +9:33 | Marili Zimmermann | 15:39 | ||
93 | Lynx (14) | +9:46 | Veera Turakainen | 14:05 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +10:15 | Riikka Ajalin | 13:50 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +10:27 | Hertta Juntunen | 15:15 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (37) | +10:29 | Lisa Andersson | 14:03 | ||
97 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +10:31 | Aliina Papinaho | 14:48 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +10:45 | Kristina Smirnova | 17:51 | ||
99 | Nord West (56) | +11:02 | Elena Savenkova | 14:39 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +11:04 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 14:34 | ||
101 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +11:04 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 16:53 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +11:34 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 15:23 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +11:42 | Sini Hietala | 15:05 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +12:21 | Sofia Johansson | 15:49 | ||
105 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +12:32 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 17:30 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +12:56 | Aliisa Kiiski | 14:16 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +12:57 | Kerttu Peura | 15:58 | ||
108 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +13:00 | Nina Hoffman | 16:27 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +13:01 | Ilona Haapasaari | 16:19 | ||
110 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +13:02 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 17:39 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +13:12 | Roosa Heikkinen | 14:13 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +13:12 | Marja Kukonlehto | 16:32 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +14:04 | Mira Tolonen | 14:31 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +14:05 | Jaana Haapala | 16:55 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +14:13 | Heidi Launistola | 14:52 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +14:14 | Matilda Myllymäki | 15:44 | ||
117 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +14:16 | Åsa von Schoultz | 17:42 | ||
118 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +14:26 | Una Undine Dzerve | 15:13 | ||
119 | O-Motion (178) | +14:30 | Marianne Senn | 18:47 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +14:33 | Reetta Nieminen | 14:46 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +14:56 | Heini Papinsaari | 18:03 | ||
122 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +14:58 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 17:57 | ||
123 | OK Ilves (149) | +15:09 | Kaia Kivikas | 21:49 | ||
124 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +15:30 | Carola Penger | 20:25 | ||
125 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +15:46 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 17:53 | ||
126 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +15:50 | Venla Rannila | 18:39 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +15:52 | Essi Väisänen | 14:38 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +15:52 | Elina Hämäläinen | 16:51 | ||
129 | Lynx 2 (75) | +15:55 | Matilda Latvala | 14:21 | ||
130 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +16:15 | Vendela Rundström | 16:24 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +16:20 | Petra Huttunen | 15:32 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +16:23 | Ronja Gröhn | 15:05 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (243) | +16:25 | Laura Keskitalo | 22:04 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +16:27 | Sanna Tervakangas | 14:52 | ||
135 | IK Kronan (393) | +16:29 | Rosa Myrskog | 16:27 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +16:31 | Sara Sorri | 20:42 | ||
137 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +16:42 | Annika Lindgren | 18:05 | ||
138 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +16:47 | Auli Hirvonen | 21:08 | ||
139 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +16:54 | Julia Koivisto | 15:11 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +16:57 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 14:10 | ||
141 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +17:00 | Johanna Niittymäki | 14:19 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +17:12 | Oona Luoma | 14:45 | ||
143 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +17:18 | Asta Lavia | 15:59 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +17:24 | Emma Elovaara | 15:24 | ||
145 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +17:27 | Edith Madalik | 15:48 | ||
146 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +17:29 | Riina Mämmelä | 16:11 | ||
147 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +17:32 | Laanoja Johanna | 14:22 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +17:33 | Sanni Kuusinen | 18:07 | ||
149 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +17:34 | Virve Mirja | 15:33 | ||
150 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +17:34 | Marjo Paavola | 17:42 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +17:39 | Kerttu Seppänen | 14:47 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +17:42 | Eija Rantala | 16:11 | ||
153 | Lynx 3 (284) | +17:42 | Saana Viskari | 15:43 | ||
154 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +17:44 | Teija Heiskanen | 20:38 | ||
155 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +17:47 | Anni Oikarinen | 17:29 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +17:49 | Riikka Peltonen | 16:38 | ||
157 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +17:52 | Daniela Dubach | 16:31 | ||
158 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +17:52 | Klara Pålsson | 17:01 | ||
159 | OK Meridians (123) | +17:53 | Agita Marena | 19:01 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +17:55 | Aino Saranko | 23:10 | ||
161 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +17:59 | Julia Ström | 18:34 | ||
162 | IF Femman (148) | +18:01 | Henna Torrkulla | 16:24 | ||
163 | SK Uusi (194) | +18:02 | Emma Juga | 16:00 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +18:07 | Maria Laine | 14:20 | ||
165 | OK Raseborg (283) | +18:17 | Gun-Viol Lång | 21:32 | ||
166 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +18:17 | Katja Latvala | 21:26 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +18:21 | Johanna Kiiski | 16:02 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +18:30 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 19:28 | ||
169 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +18:33 | Teija Hyrkäs | 17:03 | ||
170 | OK77 2 (158) | +18:35 | Seppänen Mari | 15:55 | ||
171 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +18:39 | Annika Tarkkanen | 18:29 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +18:44 | Susanna Rokka | 18:32 | ||
173 | Omega (119) | +18:44 | Vera Shikhova | 19:22 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +18:51 | Sanna Palomäki | 18:32 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +18:58 | Lumi Heinilä | 16:41 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +19:00 | Eevi Kulju | 15:32 | ||
177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +19:08 | Sirpa Suhonen | 18:55 | ||
178 | Snättringe SK (142) | +19:11 | Anni Tanskanen | 18:51 | ||
179 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +19:23 | Heli Harjuhaahto | 19:19 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +19:33 | Sirpa Lintunen | 18:29 | ||
181 | SK Rollo (505) | +19:35 | Annu Tyyskänen | 16:06 | ||
182 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +19:48 | Saara Kukkonen | 17:59 | ||
183 | OLG Bern (111) | +19:48 | Karin Geissbühler | 16:08 | ||
184 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +19:50 | Satu Karppinen | 17:09 | ||
185 | Rasti 88 (355) | +19:51 | Anna Jasu | 18:09 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +19:53 | Sofia Soikkeli | 15:31 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +19:54 | Marita Saari | 26:00 | ||
188 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +19:55 | Eveliina Välimaa | 17:26 | ||
189 | IF Brahe (383) | +19:56 | Ester Gripenberg | 16:41 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +19:57 | Oona Tonder | 17:59 | ||
191 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +20:00 | Henrika Vallema | 16:32 | ||
192 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +20:05 | Hanne Jäkälä | 16:20 | ||
193 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +20:09 | Venla Neuvonen | 16:29 | ||
194 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +20:12 | Tiina Kerkola | 18:03 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +20:22 | Roosa Metsola | 16:26 | ||
196 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +20:25 | Krista Leppänen | 17:15 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +20:26 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 17:03 | ||
198 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +20:41 | Taina Uotila | 18:03 | ||
199 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +21:16 | Essi Rantanen | 16:13 | ||
200 | OK Botnia (259) | +21:18 | Nicolina Berg | 15:59 |
All | Next 200 > |