All | Next 200 > |
1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | 1:05:31 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 23:18 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +8 | Josefine Heikka | 23:31 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:02 | Isia Basset | 24:40 | ||
4 | MS Parma (11) | +1:07 | Tuulia Viberg | 23:10 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +1:07 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 23:34 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:17 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 24:07 | ||
7 | Västerviks OK (46) | +1:25 | Hanna Öberg | 24:00 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +1:27 | Runa Fremstad | 24:25 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +1:33 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 22:39 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:33 | Lotta Karhola | 21:54 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:39 | Siana Senn | 23:29 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +1:41 | Marianne Haug | 24:12 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +1:52 | Isabel Salén | 24:35 | ||
14 | IGTISA (8) | +1:58 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 25:19 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:01 | Miia Niittynen | 23:08 | ||
16 | NTNUI (38) | +2:06 | Emma Arnesen | 21:48 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:08 | Sina Tommer | 23:04 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:08 | Elsa Jansson | 24:55 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +2:10 | Hedwig Haas | 24:46 | ||
20 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +2:21 | Cecilie Klysner | 22:04 | ||
21 | OK Kåre (9) | +2:23 | Matilda Eriksson | 23:44 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:31 | Marttiina Joensuu | 23:40 | ||
23 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +2:48 | Agnes Djurstedt | 23:52 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +2:50 | Tiina Niemi | 24:02 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +2:53 | Veronika Kalinina | 25:36 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:54 | Maja Mörth | 24:27 | ||
27 | Halden SK (6) | +6:04 | Elena Pezzati | 24:06 | ||
28 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +6:07 | Satu Heittola | 24:50 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +6:07 | Anniina Taipale | 24:01 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +6:10 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 25:13 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:11 | Elli Peltomäki | 23:32 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (36) | +6:18 | Lovisa Persson | 24:27 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +6:19 | Amanda Hansson | 22:43 | ||
34 | Koovee (12) | +6:21 | Oona Kaikkonen | 24:10 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (15) | +6:26 | Laura Portin | 24:11 | ||
36 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +6:30 | Hänsel Hannah | 24:59 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +6:31 | Emma Valkama | 27:35 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (40) | +6:32 | Laura Ahonen | 24:13 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +6:34 | Anna Goman | 24:05 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +6:37 | Sanna Ylikylä | 24:49 | ||
41 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +6:39 | Anni Taulavuori | 29:31 | ||
42 | OK Linne (51) | +6:39 | Kristin Olovsson | 24:24 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +6:42 | Venla Lehtonen | 24:18 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +6:44 | Katri Lehtikangas | 25:19 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +6:45 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 26:37 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +6:46 | Elli Kyläkoski | 26:47 | ||
47 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +6:49 | Tia Tarkiainen | 26:14 | ||
48 | Linköpings OK (29) | +6:50 | Stina Nero | 29:28 | ||
49 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +7:00 | Iben Valery | 25:50 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (44) | +7:25 | Kim Hadorn | 23:59 | ||
51 | OK Orion (42) | +7:26 | Myrra Carlsson | 24:25 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +7:35 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 24:41 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +8:00 | Jenni Ovaska | 26:02 | ||
54 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +8:08 | Signe Klinting | 26:45 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen (183) | +8:11 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 28:35 | ||
56 | OK Roslagen (68) | +8:14 | Inga| Kazlauskaite | 26:02 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (33) | +8:16 | Tove Sjöberg | 26:43 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +8:32 | Elin Nilsson | 27:04 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +8:45 | Fiona Bunn | 23:37 | ||
60 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +8:47 | Silja Lauri | 24:22 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +8:55 | Kristine Berglia | 24:14 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +9:03 | Amanda Holmgren | 25:51 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +9:04 | Aino Kankaanpää | 25:25 | ||
64 | Koovee 2 (43) | +9:08 | Heidi Salonen | 25:23 | ||
65 | IF Minken (431) | +9:10 | Mikaela Calden | 29:43 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +9:15 | Anna Kindlundh | 24:29 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +9:16 | Elina Lammi | 25:41 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +9:17 | Hanna Sivén | 24:10 | ||
69 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +9:26 | Moa Lundin | 27:13 | ||
70 | OK Trian (163) | +9:26 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 26:34 | ||
71 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +9:33 | Heta Haunia | 26:17 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +9:40 | Emma Raimovaara | 27:23 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (25) | +9:42 | Päivi Autio | 26:11 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +9:47 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 24:05 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +9:50 | Taja Khokhlova | 24:55 | ||
76 | OK Kape (57) | +9:52 | Marili Zimmermann | 26:44 | ||
77 | IL Tyrving (41) | +9:56 | Mari Helgerud | 30:03 | ||
78 | Umeå OK (154) | +9:59 | Kaisa Rooba | 27:34 | ||
79 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +10:02 | Heli Noponen | 25:52 | ||
80 | Attunda OK (609) | +10:03 | Malin Strömqvist | 26:35 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +10:05 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 27:23 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +10:27 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 29:09 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +10:32 | Siiri Julkunen | 26:56 | ||
84 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +10:49 | Emmi Virtala | 27:47 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +11:09 | Kristina Smirnova | 29:01 | ||
86 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +11:13 | Thea Dyrkorn | 27:31 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +11:35 | Riikka Ajalin | 25:56 | ||
88 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +11:38 | Lovisa Eklöf | 27:52 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +11:46 | Katri Kontio | 27:31 | ||
90 | Lynx (14) | +12:06 | Veera Turakainen | 27:10 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +12:11 | Anni Valtonen | 28:24 | ||
92 | OK Kapa (116) | +12:12 | Ieva Nagele | 28:23 | ||
93 | OK77 (95) | +12:24 | Ruokolainen Miina | 28:24 | ||
94 | Ärla IF (37) | +12:37 | Lisa Andersson | 26:57 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +12:54 | Maaret Rantanen | 29:03 | ||
96 | Nord West (56) | +14:06 | Elena Savenkova | 28:28 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +14:11 | Hertta Juntunen | 29:46 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +14:13 | Sini Hietala | 28:21 | ||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +14:16 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 28:50 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +14:41 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 28:57 | ||
101 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +15:30 | Anna Elf | 36:39 | ||
102 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +15:51 | Aliisa Kiiski | 27:57 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (75) | +15:56 | Matilda Latvala | 25:07 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +15:57 | Roosa Heikkinen | 27:44 | ||
105 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +16:05 | Aliina Papinaho | 31:06 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +16:06 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 32:40 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +16:11 | Mira Tolonen | 27:23 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +16:14 | Essi Väisänen | 25:45 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +16:15 | Sofia Johansson | 30:29 | ||
110 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +16:19 | Heidi Launistola | 27:43 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +16:25 | Kerttu Peura | 30:11 | ||
112 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +16:32 | Jaana Haapala | 30:08 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +16:49 | Matilda Myllymäki | 29:04 | ||
114 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +17:01 | Una Undine Dzerve | 28:34 | ||
115 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +17:02 | Nina Hoffman | 31:15 | ||
116 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +17:25 | Åsa von Schoultz | 31:35 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +17:31 | Ilona Haapasaari | 31:34 | ||
118 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +18:03 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 33:25 | ||
119 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +18:07 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 33:51 | ||
120 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +18:15 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 31:06 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +18:16 | Ronja Gröhn | 27:44 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +18:18 | Elina Hämäläinen | 30:02 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +18:22 | Reetta Nieminen | 29:20 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +18:24 | Heini Papinsaari | 32:17 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +18:42 | Vendela Rundström | 29:37 | ||
126 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +18:55 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 32:39 | ||
127 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +19:09 | Laanoja Johanna | 26:43 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +19:11 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 27:09 | ||
129 | O-Motion (178) | +19:13 | Marianne Senn | 34:16 | ||
130 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +19:15 | Julia Koivisto | 28:17 | ||
131 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +19:16 | Johanna Niittymäki | 27:21 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +19:18 | Sanna Tervakangas | 28:28 | ||
133 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +19:22 | Virve Mirja | 28:07 | ||
134 | Lynx 3 (284) | +19:24 | Saana Viskari | 28:10 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +19:24 | Petra Huttunen | 29:21 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +19:31 | Maria Laine | 26:29 | ||
137 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +19:41 | Klara Pålsson | 29:35 | ||
138 | IK Kronan (393) | +19:43 | Rosa Myrskog | 30:26 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +19:43 | Oona Luoma | 28:01 | ||
140 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +19:51 | Edith Madalik | 28:57 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +19:54 | Emma Elovaara | 28:39 | ||
142 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +20:21 | Sanna Palomäki | 30:48 | ||
143 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +20:25 | Venla Rannila | 34:00 | ||
144 | RasTiimi (243) | +20:33 | Laura Keskitalo | 36:58 | ||
145 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +20:34 | Teija Heiskanen | 34:14 | ||
146 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +20:36 | Kerttu Seppänen | 28:29 | ||
147 | IF Femman (148) | +20:42 | Henna Torrkulla | 29:50 | ||
148 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +20:42 | Annika Lindgren | 32:50 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (194) | +20:49 | Emma Juga | 29:32 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +20:51 | Marja Kukonlehto | 34:55 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +20:54 | Johanna Kiiski | 29:21 | ||
152 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +21:05 | Auli Hirvonen | 36:11 | ||
153 | OK Ilves (149) | +21:12 | Kaia Kivikas | 38:37 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +22:05 | Eija Rantala | 31:19 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +22:08 | Eevi Kulju | 29:24 | ||
156 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +22:10 | Riina Mämmelä | 31:37 | ||
157 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +22:18 | Anni Oikarinen | 32:46 | ||
158 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +22:20 | Daniela Dubach | 31:45 | ||
159 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +22:22 | Satu Karppinen | 30:26 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +22:27 | Aino Saranko | 38:27 | ||
161 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +22:27 | Eveliina Välimaa | 30:43 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +22:28 | Sofia Soikkeli | 28:51 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +22:31 | Lumi Heinilä | 30:59 | ||
164 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +22:33 | Marjo Paavola | 33:25 | ||
165 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +22:34 | Julia Ström | 33:54 | ||
166 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +22:35 | Oona Tonder | 31:22 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +22:38 | Saara Kukkonen | 31:35 | ||
168 | SK Rollo (505) | +22:40 | Annu Tyyskänen | 29:56 | ||
169 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +22:42 | Venla Neuvonen | 29:48 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (355) | +22:55 | Anna Jasu | 31:58 | ||
171 | Omega (119) | +22:58 | Vera Shikhova | 34:22 | ||
172 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +23:13 | Carola Penger | 38:54 | ||
173 | OK77 2 (158) | +24:00 | Seppänen Mari | 32:06 | ||
174 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +24:03 | Teija Hyrkäs | 33:19 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +24:10 | Sofia Sundström | 28:34 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (383) | +24:12 | Ester Gripenberg | 31:42 | ||
177 | OK Botnia (259) | +24:16 | Nicolina Berg | 29:43 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +24:18 | Fanni Määttälä | 29:22 | ||
179 | Iin Yritys (382) | +24:18 | Hilla Rudanko | 29:26 | ||
180 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +24:19 | Essi Rantanen | 30:01 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +24:20 | Noora Laine | 29:09 | ||
182 | OLG Bern (111) | +24:21 | Karin Geissbühler | 31:27 | ||
183 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +24:29 | Hanne Jäkälä | 31:30 | ||
184 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +24:31 | Krista Leppänen | 32:06 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +24:31 | Sara Sorri | 39:28 | ||
186 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +24:33 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 31:55 | ||
187 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +24:35 | Annika Tarkkanen | 35:10 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (123) | +24:36 | Agita Marena | 36:28 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +24:36 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 36:19 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +24:37 | Riikka Peltonen | 34:11 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +24:38 | Tarja Nykänen | 33:17 | ||
192 | Snättringe SK (142) | +24:39 | Anni Tanskanen | 35:04 | ||
193 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +24:40 | Asta Lavia | 34:06 | ||
194 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +24:43 | Katja Latvala | 38:37 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +24:46 | Roosa Metsola | 31:35 | ||
196 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +25:10 | Marita Saari | 42:01 | ||
197 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +25:11 | Susanna Rokka | 35:45 | ||
198 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +25:14 | Sirpa Suhonen | 35:47 | ||
199 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +25:15 | Sirpa Lintunen | 34:56 | ||
200 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +25:17 | Heli Harjuhaahto | 35:58 |
All | Next 200 > |