All | Next 200 > |
1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | 1:08:44 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 26:31 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +46 | Josefine Heikka | 27:23 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:23 | Lotta Karhola | 24:57 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:35 | Isia Basset | 28:27 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +1:36 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 27:16 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +1:37 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 25:56 | ||
7 | MS Parma (11) | +1:39 | Tuulia Viberg | 26:55 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:52 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 27:55 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +2:30 | Siana Senn | 27:33 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:36 | Miia Niittynen | 26:56 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +2:39 | Isabel Salén | 28:36 | ||
12 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +2:40 | Hedwig Haas | 28:30 | ||
13 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +2:42 | Cecilie Klysner | 25:39 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:54 | Sina Tommer | 27:04 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:56 | Elsa Jansson | 28:56 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +3:10 | Marttiina Joensuu | 27:32 | ||
17 | OK Kåre (9) | +3:11 | Matilda Eriksson | 27:45 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +3:19 | Marianne Haug | 29:04 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +3:40 | Veronika Kalinina | 29:36 | ||
20 | NTNUI (38) | +3:44 | Emma Arnesen | 26:39 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +3:47 | Tiina Niemi | 28:13 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +3:54 | Agnes Djurstedt | 28:11 | ||
23 | IGTISA (8) | +4:32 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 31:06 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +4:33 | Runa Fremstad | 30:45 | ||
25 | Västerviks OK (46) | +4:40 | Hanna Öberg | 30:28 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +6:19 | Maja Mörth | 28:05 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +6:28 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 28:45 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +6:29 | Anniina Taipale | 27:36 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (19) | +6:31 | Elli Peltomäki | 27:06 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (36) | +6:41 | Lovisa Persson | 28:04 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +6:46 | Amanda Hansson | 26:23 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +6:51 | Satu Heittola | 28:48 | ||
33 | OK Linne (51) | +7:04 | Kristin Olovsson | 28:02 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +7:05 | Venla Lehtonen | 27:54 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +7:08 | Sanna Ylikylä | 28:34 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:17 | Emma Valkama | 31:35 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (40) | +7:19 | Laura Ahonen | 28:13 | ||
38 | Koovee (12) | +7:23 | Oona Kaikkonen | 28:26 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +7:37 | Katri Lehtikangas | 29:26 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +7:39 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 30:44 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +7:41 | Tia Tarkiainen | 30:20 | ||
42 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +7:53 | Anni Taulavuori | 33:59 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +7:54 | Elli Kyläkoski | 31:08 | ||
44 | OK Orion (42) | +7:55 | Myrra Carlsson | 28:08 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +7:55 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 28:15 | ||
46 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +8:05 | Iben Valery | 30:08 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (29) | +8:17 | Stina Nero | 34:09 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (15) | +8:34 | Laura Portin | 29:32 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +8:36 | Anna Goman | 29:21 | ||
50 | Halden SK (6) | +8:42 | Elena Pezzati | 29:58 | ||
51 | OK Roslagen (68) | +9:11 | Inga| Kazlauskaite | 30:12 | ||
52 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +9:13 | Silja Lauri | 28:02 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (33) | +9:13 | Tove Sjöberg | 30:53 | ||
54 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +9:16 | Signe Klinting | 31:06 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +9:17 | Jenni Ovaska | 30:33 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +9:21 | Kristine Berglia | 27:53 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +9:36 | Aino Kankaanpää | 29:10 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (43) | +9:45 | Heidi Salonen | 29:13 | ||
59 | Ol Norska (44) | +9:49 | Kim Hadorn | 29:36 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +9:53 | Anna Kindlundh | 28:20 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +9:58 | Hanna Sivén | 28:05 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +10:01 | Fiona Bunn | 28:07 | ||
63 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +10:15 | Elin Nilsson | 32:01 | ||
64 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +10:23 | Moa Lundin | 31:23 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +10:29 | Elina Lammi | 30:08 | ||
66 | OK Trian (163) | +10:36 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 30:57 | ||
67 | IF Minken (431) | +10:42 | Mikaela Calden | 34:28 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +10:43 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 28:14 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +10:47 | Heli Noponen | 29:50 | ||
70 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +10:50 | Heta Haunia | 30:47 | ||
71 | OK Ravinen (183) | +11:00 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 34:37 | ||
72 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +11:02 | Hänsel Hannah | 32:44 | ||
73 | Umeå OK (154) | +11:21 | Kaisa Rooba | 32:10 | ||
74 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +12:01 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 33:57 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +12:10 | Riikka Ajalin | 29:45 | ||
76 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +12:13 | Emmi Virtala | 32:24 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +12:15 | Kristina Smirnova | 33:20 | ||
78 | OK Kape (57) | +12:17 | Marili Zimmermann | 32:22 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +12:18 | Taja Khokhlova | 30:37 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +12:19 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 32:51 | ||
81 | Hiisirasti (25) | +12:24 | Päivi Autio | 32:06 | ||
82 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +12:28 | Thea Dyrkorn | 32:00 | ||
83 | Attunda OK (609) | +12:54 | Malin Strömqvist | 32:39 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +12:59 | Siiri Julkunen | 32:36 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +13:00 | Emma Raimovaara | 33:56 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +13:01 | Amanda Holmgren | 33:03 | ||
87 | Lynx (14) | +13:09 | Veera Turakainen | 31:26 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +13:11 | Anni Valtonen | 32:38 | ||
89 | Ärla IF (37) | +13:26 | Lisa Andersson | 30:59 | ||
90 | OK77 (95) | +13:35 | Ruokolainen Miina | 32:49 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +13:53 | Lovisa Eklöf | 33:20 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +13:55 | Maaret Rantanen | 33:18 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +14:39 | Katri Kontio | 33:37 | ||
94 | OK Kapa (116) | +14:53 | Ieva Nagele | 34:18 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +15:16 | Sini Hietala | 32:37 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +15:17 | Hertta Juntunen | 34:05 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +15:32 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 33:20 | ||
98 | Nord West (56) | +15:42 | Elena Savenkova | 33:18 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +15:45 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 33:14 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +16:43 | Essi Väisänen | 29:27 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (75) | +16:51 | Matilda Latvala | 29:15 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +17:04 | Mira Tolonen | 31:30 | ||
103 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +17:24 | Heidi Launistola | 32:01 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +17:26 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 37:14 | ||
105 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +17:54 | Aliina Papinaho | 36:09 | ||
106 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +17:57 | Sofia Johansson | 35:25 | ||
107 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +18:14 | Una Undine Dzerve | 33:00 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +18:33 | Matilda Myllymäki | 34:01 | ||
109 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +18:48 | Åsa von Schoultz | 36:12 | ||
110 | IL Tyrving (41) | +19:25 | Mari Helgerud | 42:45 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +19:29 | Ilona Haapasaari | 36:46 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +19:34 | Roosa Heikkinen | 34:34 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +19:37 | Aliisa Kiiski | 34:55 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +19:47 | Vendela Rundström | 33:55 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +20:10 | Elina Hämäläinen | 35:07 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +20:28 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 36:33 | ||
117 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +20:40 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 37:38 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +20:54 | Kerttu Peura | 37:54 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +21:05 | Heini Papinsaari | 38:11 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +21:11 | Maria Laine | 31:22 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +21:12 | Ronja Gröhn | 33:54 | ||
122 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +21:14 | Laanoja Johanna | 32:02 | ||
123 | IK Kronan (393) | +21:15 | Rosa Myrskog | 35:11 | ||
124 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +21:16 | Edith Madalik | 33:35 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +21:18 | Jaana Haapala | 38:07 | ||
126 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +21:20 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 40:17 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +21:25 | Sanna Palomäki | 35:05 | ||
128 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +21:29 | Nina Hoffman | 38:54 | ||
129 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +21:30 | Johanna Niittymäki | 32:47 | ||
130 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +21:36 | Klara Pålsson | 34:44 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +21:37 | Oona Luoma | 33:08 | ||
132 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +21:39 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 40:14 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +21:51 | Petra Huttunen | 35:01 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +22:04 | Emma Elovaara | 34:03 | ||
135 | O-Motion (178) | +22:13 | Marianne Senn | 40:29 | ||
136 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +22:18 | Teija Heiskanen | 39:11 | ||
137 | SK Uusi (194) | +22:24 | Emma Juga | 34:21 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +22:27 | Johanna Kiiski | 34:07 | ||
139 | IF Femman (148) | +22:28 | Henna Torrkulla | 34:50 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +23:32 | Marja Kukonlehto | 40:50 | ||
141 | OK Ilves (149) | +23:36 | Kaia Kivikas | 44:15 | ||
142 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +23:51 | Anna Elf | 48:14 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +24:04 | Eija Rantala | 36:33 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +24:06 | Sofia Soikkeli | 33:43 | ||
145 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +24:13 | Satu Karppinen | 35:31 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +24:15 | Reetta Nieminen | 38:27 | ||
147 | Lynx 3 (284) | +24:16 | Saana Viskari | 36:15 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +24:18 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 35:29 | ||
149 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +24:20 | Julia Koivisto | 36:36 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +24:22 | Sanna Tervakangas | 36:46 | ||
151 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +24:26 | Auli Hirvonen | 42:45 | ||
152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +24:27 | Eveliina Välimaa | 35:57 | ||
153 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +24:30 | Virve Mirja | 36:28 | ||
154 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +24:33 | Annika Lindgren | 39:55 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +24:34 | Eevi Kulju | 35:04 | ||
156 | RasTiimi (243) | +24:36 | Laura Keskitalo | 44:14 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +24:38 | Saara Kukkonen | 36:48 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (158) | +24:57 | Seppänen Mari | 36:16 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +24:59 | Sofia Sundström | 32:37 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +25:06 | Kerttu Seppänen | 36:12 | ||
161 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +25:14 | Venla Rannila | 42:02 | ||
162 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +25:15 | Oona Tonder | 37:15 | ||
163 | Omega (119) | +25:16 | Vera Shikhova | 39:53 | ||
164 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +25:17 | Venla Neuvonen | 35:36 | ||
165 | Rasti 88 (355) | +25:28 | Anna Jasu | 37:45 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +25:32 | Lumi Heinilä | 37:14 | ||
167 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +25:34 | Essi Rantanen | 34:30 | ||
168 | SK Rollo (505) | +25:36 | Annu Tyyskänen | 36:05 | ||
169 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +25:41 | Anni Oikarinen | 39:22 | ||
170 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +25:42 | Marjo Paavola | 39:48 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +25:44 | Fanni Määttälä | 34:01 | ||
172 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +25:45 | Hanne Jäkälä | 35:59 | ||
173 | Iin Yritys (382) | +25:49 | Hilla Rudanko | 34:10 | ||
174 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +25:50 | Krista Leppänen | 36:39 | ||
175 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +25:52 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 40:48 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +25:54 | Riikka Peltonen | 38:41 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +26:04 | Aino Saranko | 45:19 | ||
178 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +26:07 | Roosa Metsola | 36:10 | ||
179 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +26:09 | Julia Ström | 40:43 | ||
180 | IF Brahe (383) | +26:34 | Ester Gripenberg | 37:17 | ||
181 | OLG Bern (111) | +26:37 | Karin Geissbühler | 36:56 | ||
182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +26:40 | Teija Hyrkäs | 39:09 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +26:58 | Sara Sorri | 45:08 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +27:00 | Tarja Nykänen | 38:53 | ||
185 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +27:09 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 37:44 | ||
186 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +27:17 | Daniela Dubach | 39:55 | ||
187 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +27:18 | Asta Lavia | 39:57 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (123) | +27:31 | Agita Marena | 42:37 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +27:31 | Noora Laine | 35:35 | ||
190 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +27:37 | Tiina Kerkola | 39:27 | ||
191 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +27:42 | Taina Uotila | 39:03 | ||
192 | Lynx 6 (559) | +27:48 | Anna Ojapalo | 34:46 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK (142) | +27:49 | Anni Tanskanen | 41:28 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +27:51 | Marita Saari | 47:55 | ||
195 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +27:52 | Sirpa Lintunen | 40:47 | ||
196 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +27:54 | Katja Latvala | 45:02 | ||
197 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +27:55 | Alice Axelsson | 37:25 | ||
198 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +27:56 | Annika Tarkkanen | 41:45 | ||
199 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +27:58 | Heli Harjuhaahto | 41:53 | ||
200 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +28:04 | Carola Penger | 46:58 |
All | Next 200 > |