All | Next 200 > |
1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | 1:14:02 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 31:49 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +47 | Josefine Heikka | 32:41 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +1:24 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 31:01 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:56 | Lotta Karhola | 30:48 | ||
5 | MS Parma (11) | +2:00 | Tuulia Viberg | 32:35 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +2:11 | Cecilie Klysner | 30:26 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +2:13 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 33:10 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2:13 | Isia Basset | 34:23 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +2:20 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 33:41 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (22) | +3:00 | Elsa Jansson | 34:17 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +3:01 | Sina Tommer | 32:29 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +3:02 | Marttiina Joensuu | 32:42 | ||
13 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +3:02 | Hedwig Haas | 34:10 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +3:03 | Miia Niittynen | 32:41 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +3:06 | Siana Senn | 33:27 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +3:07 | Isabel Salén | 34:22 | ||
17 | OK Kåre (9) | +3:13 | Matilda Eriksson | 33:05 | ||
18 | NTNUI (38) | +3:18 | Emma Arnesen | 31:31 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +3:29 | Marianne Haug | 34:32 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +3:30 | Veronika Kalinina | 34:44 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +4:30 | Tiina Niemi | 34:14 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +4:32 | Agnes Djurstedt | 34:06 | ||
23 | Västerviks OK (46) | +5:14 | Hanna Öberg | 36:20 | ||
24 | IGTISA (8) | +5:15 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 37:07 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +6:01 | Anniina Taipale | 32:26 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +6:14 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 33:49 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (36) | +6:36 | Lovisa Persson | 33:16 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +6:58 | Runa Fremstad | 38:28 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +7:04 | Satu Heittola | 34:19 | ||
30 | OK Linne (51) | +7:05 | Kristin Olovsson | 33:22 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (19) | +7:06 | Elli Peltomäki | 32:59 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:07 | Maja Mörth | 34:11 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +7:11 | Amanda Hansson | 32:06 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +7:12 | Sanna Ylikylä | 33:56 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +7:14 | Venla Lehtonen | 33:21 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:25 | Emma Valkama | 37:01 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (40) | +7:26 | Laura Ahonen | 33:38 | ||
38 | OK Orion (42) | +7:52 | Myrra Carlsson | 33:22 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +8:10 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 33:48 | ||
40 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +8:39 | Iben Valery | 36:00 | ||
41 | Halden SK (6) | +8:39 | Elena Pezzati | 35:12 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK (29) | +8:42 | Stina Nero | 39:52 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +8:44 | Katri Lehtikangas | 35:50 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +8:45 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 37:08 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +8:57 | Elli Kyläkoski | 37:28 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (15) | +8:57 | Laura Portin | 35:14 | ||
47 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +8:59 | Tia Tarkiainen | 36:55 | ||
48 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +8:59 | Anna Goman | 35:02 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +9:35 | Kristine Berglia | 33:25 | ||
50 | OK Roslagen (68) | +9:39 | Inga| Kazlauskaite | 35:59 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +9:40 | Fiona Bunn | 33:04 | ||
52 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +9:43 | Signe Klinting | 36:51 | ||
53 | Ol Norska (44) | +9:44 | Kim Hadorn | 34:49 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (33) | +9:48 | Tove Sjöberg | 36:45 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +9:52 | Aino Kankaanpää | 34:44 | ||
56 | Koovee 2 (43) | +10:04 | Heidi Salonen | 34:50 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +10:15 | Hanna Sivén | 33:40 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +10:19 | Anna Kindlundh | 34:04 | ||
59 | Koovee (12) | +10:20 | Oona Kaikkonen | 36:41 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +10:46 | Elina Lammi | 35:43 | ||
61 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +10:50 | Anni Taulavuori | 42:14 | ||
62 | OK Trian (163) | +11:21 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 37:00 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +11:40 | Heta Haunia | 36:55 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +11:47 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 34:36 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +11:52 | Heli Noponen | 36:13 | ||
66 | IF Minken (431) | +11:57 | Mikaela Calden | 41:02 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (183) | +12:15 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 41:10 | ||
68 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +12:20 | Silja Lauri | 36:27 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +12:23 | Jenni Ovaska | 38:57 | ||
70 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +12:27 | Hänsel Hannah | 39:27 | ||
71 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +12:57 | Elin Nilsson | 40:01 | ||
72 | OK Kape (57) | +13:03 | Marili Zimmermann | 38:27 | ||
73 | Umeå OK (154) | +13:10 | Kaisa Rooba | 39:16 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +13:13 | Riikka Ajalin | 36:05 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti (25) | +13:18 | Päivi Autio | 38:18 | ||
76 | Lynx (14) | +13:24 | Veera Turakainen | 37:00 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +13:25 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 40:38 | ||
78 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +13:34 | Emma Raimovaara | 39:47 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +14:00 | Kristina Smirnova | 40:23 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +14:04 | Taja Khokhlova | 37:41 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +14:06 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 39:55 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +14:13 | Siiri Julkunen | 39:08 | ||
83 | Ärla IF (37) | +14:26 | Lisa Andersson | 37:17 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +14:28 | Amanda Holmgren | 39:48 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (609) | +14:34 | Malin Strömqvist | 39:37 | ||
86 | OK77 (95) | +14:37 | Ruokolainen Miina | 39:08 | ||
87 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +14:38 | Lovisa Eklöf | 39:23 | ||
88 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +14:47 | Emmi Virtala | 40:16 | ||
89 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +14:48 | Anni Valtonen | 39:32 | ||
90 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +14:53 | Maaret Rantanen | 39:34 | ||
91 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +15:46 | Thea Dyrkorn | 40:36 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +16:24 | Sini Hietala | 39:04 | ||
93 | Nord West (56) | +16:35 | Elena Savenkova | 39:28 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +16:39 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 39:44 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +16:55 | Essi Väisänen | 34:57 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +16:55 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 39:42 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (75) | +16:57 | Matilda Latvala | 34:40 | ||
98 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +17:06 | Moa Lundin | 43:23 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +17:21 | Hertta Juntunen | 41:27 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +17:23 | Mira Tolonen | 37:07 | ||
101 | OK Kapa (116) | +17:25 | Ieva Nagele | 42:08 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +18:06 | Katri Kontio | 42:22 | ||
103 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +18:58 | Una Undine Dzerve | 39:03 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +18:59 | Heidi Launistola | 38:54 | ||
105 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +19:09 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 44:15 | ||
106 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +19:36 | Matilda Myllymäki | 40:22 | ||
107 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +19:58 | Aliina Papinaho | 43:31 | ||
108 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +20:21 | Åsa von Schoultz | 43:03 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +21:20 | Ilona Haapasaari | 43:55 | ||
110 | IL Tyrving (41) | +21:44 | Mari Helgerud | 50:22 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +22:03 | Vendela Rundström | 41:30 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +22:04 | Kerttu Peura | 44:22 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +22:25 | Heini Papinsaari | 44:49 | ||
114 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +22:26 | Laanoja Johanna | 38:32 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +22:28 | Elina Hämäläinen | 42:44 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +22:29 | Maria Laine | 37:58 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +22:33 | Ronja Gröhn | 40:32 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +22:37 | Oona Luoma | 39:26 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +22:39 | Jaana Haapala | 44:46 | ||
120 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +22:40 | Sofia Johansson | 45:25 | ||
121 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +22:54 | Edith Madalik | 40:31 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +23:17 | Emma Elovaara | 40:33 | ||
123 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +23:28 | Aliisa Kiiski | 44:04 | ||
124 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +23:31 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 44:54 | ||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +23:36 | Sanna Palomäki | 42:34 | ||
126 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +23:37 | Johanna Niittymäki | 40:13 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +23:39 | Roosa Heikkinen | 43:57 | ||
128 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +23:49 | Teija Heiskanen | 46:00 | ||
129 | IK Kronan (393) | +23:54 | Rosa Myrskog | 43:09 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +23:57 | Petra Huttunen | 42:25 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (194) | +24:04 | Emma Juga | 41:18 | ||
132 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +24:04 | Nina Hoffman | 46:47 | ||
133 | IF Femman (148) | +24:16 | Henna Torrkulla | 41:56 | ||
134 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +24:21 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 48:14 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +24:28 | Johanna Kiiski | 41:27 | ||
136 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +24:33 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 48:48 | ||
137 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +25:05 | Klara Pålsson | 43:30 | ||
138 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +25:45 | Satu Karppinen | 42:21 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +25:48 | Marja Kukonlehto | 48:24 | ||
140 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +25:49 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 48:05 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +26:17 | Sanna Tervakangas | 43:58 | ||
142 | Lynx 3 (284) | +26:36 | Saana Viskari | 43:54 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +26:44 | Saara Kukkonen | 44:12 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +26:47 | Eija Rantala | 44:33 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +26:51 | Reetta Nieminen | 46:21 | ||
146 | Iin Yritys (382) | +26:52 | Hilla Rudanko | 40:31 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +26:55 | Oona Tonder | 44:13 | ||
148 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +26:57 | Essi Rantanen | 41:11 | ||
149 | OK Ilves (149) | +26:59 | Kaia Kivikas | 52:55 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +27:01 | Eveliina Välimaa | 43:48 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +27:10 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 47:25 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +27:13 | Eevi Kulju | 43:01 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +27:15 | Sofia Soikkeli | 42:09 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +27:19 | Lumi Heinilä | 44:19 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +27:29 | Kerttu Seppänen | 43:53 | ||
156 | SK Rollo (505) | +27:35 | Annu Tyyskänen | 43:22 | ||
157 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +27:44 | Annika Lindgren | 48:23 | ||
158 | Omega (119) | +27:44 | Vera Shikhova | 47:39 | ||
159 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +27:49 | Hanne Jäkälä | 43:20 | ||
160 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +27:50 | Virve Mirja | 45:07 | ||
161 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +27:56 | Venla Neuvonen | 43:33 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +28:19 | Sofia Sundström | 41:14 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +28:19 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 44:48 | ||
164 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +28:19 | Julia Koivisto | 45:53 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (158) | +28:21 | Seppänen Mari | 44:58 | ||
166 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +28:22 | Krista Leppänen | 44:29 | ||
167 | OLG Bern (111) | +28:27 | Karin Geissbühler | 44:04 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +28:28 | Fanni Määttälä | 42:03 | ||
169 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +28:29 | Venla Rannila | 50:34 | ||
170 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +28:33 | Roosa Metsola | 43:53 | ||
171 | Rasti 88 (355) | +28:42 | Anna Jasu | 46:17 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +28:46 | Sara Sorri | 52:13 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +28:51 | Noora Laine | 42:12 | ||
174 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +28:53 | Laura Laakso | 39:10 | ||
175 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +28:53 | Anna Elf | 58:34 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +28:54 | Aino Saranko | 53:26 | ||
177 | RasTiimi (243) | +28:56 | Laura Keskitalo | 53:52 | ||
178 | Lynx 6 (559) | +28:56 | Anna Ojapalo | 41:12 | ||
179 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +29:05 | Auli Hirvonen | 52:42 | ||
180 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +29:08 | Teija Hyrkäs | 46:55 | ||
181 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +29:09 | Anni Oikarinen | 48:08 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +29:13 | Riikka Peltonen | 47:18 | ||
183 | Snättringe SK (142) | +29:15 | Anni Tanskanen | 48:12 | ||
184 | IF Brahe (383) | +29:16 | Ester Gripenberg | 45:18 | ||
185 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +29:19 | Daniela Dubach | 47:15 | ||
186 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +29:21 | Marjo Paavola | 48:45 | ||
187 | OK Meridians (123) | +29:29 | Agita Marena | 49:53 | ||
188 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +29:30 | Taina Uotila | 46:09 | ||
189 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +29:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 46:38 | ||
190 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +29:35 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 45:28 | ||
191 | O-Motion (178) | +30:09 | Marianne Senn | 53:44 | ||
192 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +30:23 | Arja Lotvonen | 44:11 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +30:31 | Julia Ström | 50:23 | ||
194 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +30:56 | Alice Axelsson | 45:44 | ||
195 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +30:59 | Annika Tarkkanen | 50:05 | ||
196 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +31:24 | Susanna Rokka | 50:30 | ||
197 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +31:37 | Henrika Vallema | 47:26 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +31:39 | Lotta Salonen | 44:49 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +31:43 | Elina Räty | 42:52 | ||
200 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +31:45 | Essi Multala | 44:59 |
All | Next 200 > |