All | Next 200 > |
1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | 1:29:12 | Jenny Patana | 13:32 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +36 | Jana Knapova | 13:03 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:11 | Sanna Fasth | 12:14 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:14 | Venla Harju | 12:38 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +1:42 | Anna Närhi | 13:35 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +1:53 | Maja Alm | 13:04 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:30 | Heini Wennman | 12:47 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:31 | Marika Teini | 12:47 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (9) | +2:33 | Martina Ruch | 12:29 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:34 | Petrina Costermans | 12:50 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +2:34 | Denisa Kosova | 12:18 | ||
12 | NTNUI (38) | +2:35 | Ane Dyrkorn | 12:39 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:37 | Klara Axelsson | 12:52 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +2:37 | Sarah Persson | 13:43 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +2:45 | Maria Määttänen | 12:53 | ||
16 | MS Parma (11) | +2:47 | Anni Heikkonen | 14:09 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +3:01 | Margret Zimmermann | 13:57 | ||
18 | Västerviks OK (46) | +4:35 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 12:36 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +4:37 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 14:17 | ||
20 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +4:55 | Emma Eriksson | 13:29 | ||
21 | IGTISA (8) | +5:16 | Sandra Grosberga | 13:19 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +5:28 | Synnöve Bråten | 15:12 | ||
23 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +5:32 | Veera Klemettinen | 11:51 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +5:35 | Elisa Mattila | 12:56 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +5:36 | Line Cederberg | 11:41 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:43 | Tilda Östberg | 11:56 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +5:45 | Deborah Stadler | 12:45 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +5:47 | Laura Jakobsson | 14:22 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (36) | +5:49 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 12:23 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +7:07 | Sanna Kauppila | 13:09 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:11 | Milja Väätäjä | 12:59 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (40) | +7:55 | Maiju Oksanen | 13:38 | ||
33 | Rastikarhut (19) | +7:58 | Suvi Simonsén | 14:12 | ||
34 | OK Linne (51) | +8:01 | Leonore Winkler | 14:17 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +8:28 | Linnea Golsäter | 14:44 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +8:31 | Merja Rantanen | 12:36 | ||
37 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +8:32 | Nicoline Klysner | 12:58 | ||
38 | Halden SK (6) | +8:40 | Svetlana Mironova | 13:24 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +8:49 | Anniina Suhonen | 13:48 | ||
40 | OK Orion (42) | +8:51 | Louise Lundgren | 14:19 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +8:54 | Borg Klara | 12:35 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +9:06 | Liisa Raasakka | 13:22 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (15) | +9:08 | Yvonne Gunell | 13:10 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +9:14 | Emma Isacsson | 19:33 | ||
45 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +9:17 | Tessa Salmia | 15:09 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +9:21 | Sara Niva | 13:33 | ||
47 | Ol Norska (44) | +9:30 | Sabine Hauswirth | 13:07 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +10:28 | Sari Vääränen | 14:55 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +11:33 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 14:33 | ||
50 | Tullinge SK (33) | +11:35 | Lin Normark | 14:40 | ||
51 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +11:36 | Stina Haraldsson | 14:45 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +11:37 | Stina Persson | 15:08 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +11:38 | Hillevie Svärd | 14:34 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +11:40 | Peppi Sikkilä | 14:58 | ||
55 | OK Roslagen (68) | +11:42 | Kasté| Rutkauskaite | 15:00 | ||
56 | Linköpings OK (29) | +12:27 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 17:05 | ||
57 | Koovee (12) | +12:32 | Marika Hara | 15:16 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +12:43 | Tiina Haarlaa | 15:00 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +12:52 | Petra Aho | 14:11 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +13:02 | Marlin Haavengen | 14:28 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +13:35 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 14:57 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +14:24 | Heini Rintanen | 14:23 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (25) | +14:25 | Olga Elizarova | 14:15 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +14:29 | Anna Moilanen | 15:10 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +14:31 | Henna Rantala | 18:50 | ||
66 | Lynx (14) | +14:38 | Sanni Norrbacka | 14:25 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +15:08 | Johanka Simkova | 14:21 | ||
68 | OK Trian (163) | +15:21 | Päivi Julku | 16:51 | ||
69 | Umeå OK (154) | +15:29 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 15:13 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +15:36 | Ronja Hugg | 14:15 | ||
71 | OK77 (95) | +15:39 | Hahn Olivia | 14:12 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (37) | +15:42 | Julia Davidsson | 14:22 | ||
73 | IF Minken (431) | +15:45 | Johanna Skog | 16:32 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +15:46 | Hanna Valonen | 14:45 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +15:47 | Elin Vinblad | 14:17 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +15:48 | Laura Parjanne | 14:51 | ||
77 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +15:51 | Pim Hedberg | 15:48 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +16:09 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 14:54 | ||
79 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +16:13 | Andersson Anna | 16:55 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (183) | +16:13 | Amanda Granqvist | 17:06 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +16:15 | Sanna Paukkunen | 14:19 | ||
82 | OK Kape (57) | +16:20 | Jana Kink | 16:27 | ||
83 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +16:23 | Frida Lönnberg | 14:26 | ||
84 | Koovee 2 (43) | +16:32 | Ella Skog | 19:35 | ||
85 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +16:41 | Iida Saraniemi | 17:36 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +16:44 | Anni Haanpää | 13:07 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +16:48 | Elena Konstari | 15:01 | ||
88 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +16:51 | Aida Koivisto | 13:36 | ||
89 | Attunda OK (609) | +16:55 | Sofia Ivers | 15:27 | ||
90 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +17:01 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 14:22 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +17:42 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 17:02 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +18:08 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 14:34 | ||
93 | Nord West (56) | +18:12 | Zlata Malysheva | 14:47 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (75) | +19:56 | Helmi Koli | 16:17 | ||
95 | OK Kapa (116) | +20:09 | Irita Pukite | 15:33 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +20:15 | Jenni Kivikko | 19:41 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +20:47 | Natalia Kanko | 15:50 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +20:48 | Linda Talbonen | 16:38 | ||
99 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +21:54 | Maija Heikkilä | 16:09 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +21:57 | Jonna Juva | 17:50 | ||
101 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +21:59 | Mette Palokangas | 24:07 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +23:31 | Heidi Salonen | 19:17 | ||
103 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +23:36 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 16:37 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +24:53 | Feia Tsyvilska | 15:18 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +25:12 | Saana Kuusinen | 15:52 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +25:17 | Satu Asikainen | 14:39 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +25:22 | Lorely Körvel | 16:09 | ||
108 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +25:29 | Ingela Mattsson | 17:58 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +25:30 | Laura Jerkku | 17:02 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +25:33 | Maria Hyörtti | 19:34 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +25:41 | Vieda Lusa | 15:59 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +25:43 | Karin Wollbrand | 16:57 | ||
113 | IF Femman (148) | +26:01 | Julia Järveläinen | 14:51 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +26:02 | Roosa Pelkonen | 16:44 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +26:08 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 15:37 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +26:31 | Titta Paavola | 16:32 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +26:34 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 16:27 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +26:35 | Sanni Mäkinen | 17:49 | ||
119 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +26:38 | Emily Raudkepp | 16:38 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +26:55 | Greta Biskop | 20:26 | ||
121 | SK Uusi (194) | +27:24 | Matilda Lukkari | 16:25 | ||
122 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +27:31 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 17:08 | ||
123 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +27:38 | Maria Svetloff | 17:11 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +27:40 | Mari Sane | 16:25 | ||
125 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +27:43 | Vaher Maret | 18:38 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +27:47 | Melina Avelin | 18:31 | ||
127 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +28:20 | Anda Birina | 22:26 | ||
128 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +29:00 | Meri Maijala | 17:06 | ||
129 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +29:13 | Satu Tuomisto | 15:13 | ||
130 | Lynx 3 (284) | +29:16 | Suvi Heikkilä | 15:48 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +29:18 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 15:07 | ||
132 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +29:19 | Maria Laitinen | 16:35 | ||
133 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +29:21 | Agnes Spånér | 17:29 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +29:32 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 16:25 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +30:04 | Katariina Kannus | 20:52 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +30:37 | Veera Kiuru | 14:35 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +30:39 | Pihla Lampinen | 16:30 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +30:43 | Emmi Kiljunen | 16:48 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +30:47 | Sini Pekkala | 16:45 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +30:48 | Noora Neuvonen | 16:42 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +30:51 | Virpi Palmen | 17:24 | ||
142 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +31:02 | Niina Liukkonen | 19:16 | ||
143 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +31:03 | Pernilla Tunis | 16:09 | ||
144 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +31:04 | Moona Harju | 18:00 | ||
145 | Iin Yritys (382) | +31:05 | Saana Backman | 17:25 | ||
146 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +31:07 | Jutta Kinnunen | 16:57 | ||
147 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +31:08 | Sanna Koskela | 19:49 | ||
148 | IK Kronan (393) | +31:10 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 20:07 | ||
149 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +31:11 | Riikka Suomalainen | 15:39 | ||
150 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +31:20 | Sara Lax | 15:45 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +31:25 | Michaela Lavickova | 17:00 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +31:30 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 16:20 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +31:39 | Karin Lundberg | 16:25 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +31:51 | Salla Laitinen | 15:11 | ||
155 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +31:56 | Essi Korhonen | 17:07 | ||
156 | RasTiimi (243) | +32:11 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | 16:16 | ||
157 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +32:19 | Jaana Kari | 15:57 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (158) | +32:21 | Backman Wilhelmina | 16:54 | ||
159 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +32:22 | Vinne Pille | 17:38 | ||
160 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +32:23 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 17:10 | ||
161 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +32:25 | Tiina Väre | 15:30 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (355) | +32:26 | Minna Seppänen | 16:49 | ||
163 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +32:27 | Sara Kindlund | 16:12 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK (142) | +32:31 | Kristina Tedhamre | 16:03 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +32:33 | Emmi Diaz | 18:30 | ||
166 | OK Ilves (149) | +32:47 | Agnes Vask | 18:27 | ||
167 | Omega (119) | +32:49 | Anna Stepanova | 17:55 | ||
168 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +32:50 | Veera Korteniemi | 17:44 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +32:51 | Päivi Kosonen | 19:02 | ||
170 | OLG Bern (111) | +32:53 | Laura Diener | 17:22 | ||
171 | Lynx 6 (559) | +32:53 | Tanja Viskari | 16:41 | ||
172 | IF Brahe (383) | +32:55 | Elina Laakkonen | 16:40 | ||
173 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +33:10 | Oili Holopainen | 16:44 | ||
174 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +33:22 | Jenna Viianen | 22:14 | ||
175 | SK Rollo (505) | +33:24 | Marjo Bergman | 18:46 | ||
176 | OK Meridians (123) | +33:36 | Zanda Abzalone | 16:36 | ||
177 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +33:52 | Francesca Taufer | 16:00 | ||
178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +34:09 | Kaisa Laapas | 15:19 | ||
179 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +34:19 | Lina Nilsson | 16:46 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +34:20 | Liisa Turkkila | 18:41 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +34:30 | Venla Kääriä | 18:52 | ||
182 | OK Botnia (259) | +35:03 | Amanda Hansen | 14:44 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +35:08 | Essi Kangasaho | 16:15 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +35:10 | Salla Valio | 19:15 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +35:13 | Helmi Pitkänen | 16:28 | ||
186 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +35:14 | Milla Lotvonen | 17:50 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +35:32 | Terhi Harjula | 18:51 | ||
188 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +35:56 | Roosa Ruoti | 17:11 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +36:03 | Nadja Rehberger | 17:17 | ||
190 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +36:47 | Satu Kainulainen | 20:34 | ||
191 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +36:54 | Anna Simola | 18:14 | ||
192 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +37:01 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 17:23 | ||
193 | Koovee 3 (64) | +37:03 | Henna Saarinen | 17:26 | ||
194 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +37:07 | Noora Nieminen | 21:33 | ||
195 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +37:10 | Neea Rintala | 21:49 | ||
196 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +37:12 | Moa Kjellstrand | 14:45 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +37:19 | Johanna Hankonen | 17:25 | ||
198 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +37:20 | Julia Silvennoinen | 16:59 | ||
199 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +37:27 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 20:41 | ||
200 | Närpes OK (181) | +37:28 | Caroline Sandelin | 17:42 |
All | Next 200 > |