All | Next 200 > |
1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | 1:37:36 | Jenny Patana | 21:56 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +31 | Sanna Fasth | 19:57 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +51 | Jana Knapova | 21:41 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +52 | Venla Harju | 20:40 | ||
5 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +1:42 | Maja Alm | 21:17 | ||
6 | NTNUI (38) | +1:57 | Ane Dyrkorn | 20:24 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (9) | +1:59 | Martina Ruch | 20:19 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:01 | Klara Axelsson | 20:41 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +2:02 | Sarah Persson | 21:31 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +2:15 | Maria Määttänen | 20:47 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +2:16 | Denisa Kosova | 20:23 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:18 | Marika Teini | 20:57 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:19 | Heini Wennman | 21:00 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:20 | Petrina Costermans | 21:00 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +2:28 | Anna Närhi | 22:44 | ||
16 | MS Parma (11) | +4:23 | Anni Heikkonen | 24:08 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +4:33 | Margret Zimmermann | 23:52 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:36 | Veera Klemettinen | 19:19 | ||
19 | IGTISA (8) | +4:48 | Sandra Grosberga | 21:15 | ||
20 | Västerviks OK (46) | +4:55 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 21:21 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +4:57 | Elisa Mattila | 20:41 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +4:57 | Synnöve Bråten | 23:04 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +4:58 | Line Cederberg | 19:26 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +5:00 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 23:04 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +5:01 | Emma Eriksson | 21:58 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:36 | Tilda Östberg | 20:14 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (36) | +6:35 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 21:32 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +6:49 | Deborah Stadler | 22:13 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +6:54 | Sanna Kauppila | 21:20 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +6:58 | Laura Jakobsson | 23:57 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:02 | Milja Väätäjä | 21:13 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (19) | +7:39 | Suvi Simonsén | 22:17 | ||
33 | OK Linne (51) | +7:48 | Leonore Winkler | 22:28 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +8:01 | Merja Rantanen | 20:29 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (40) | +8:03 | Maiju Oksanen | 22:10 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +8:14 | Borg Klara | 20:19 | ||
37 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +8:15 | Nicoline Klysner | 21:05 | ||
38 | Halden SK (6) | +8:19 | Svetlana Mironova | 21:27 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (15) | +9:08 | Yvonne Gunell | 21:34 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +9:17 | Linnea Golsäter | 23:57 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +9:35 | Liisa Raasakka | 22:14 | ||
42 | OK Orion (42) | +9:37 | Louise Lundgren | 23:29 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +9:38 | Anniina Suhonen | 23:01 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (44) | +9:39 | Sabine Hauswirth | 21:40 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +10:01 | Sara Niva | 22:36 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +10:46 | Tessa Salmia | 25:01 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +11:31 | Sari Vääränen | 24:22 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +11:36 | Hillevie Svärd | 22:56 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +11:47 | Stina Persson | 23:41 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +12:02 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 23:26 | ||
51 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +12:16 | Stina Haraldsson | 23:48 | ||
52 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +12:22 | Emma Isacsson | 31:04 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +12:31 | Peppi Sikkilä | 24:12 | ||
54 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +12:51 | Petra Aho | 22:33 | ||
55 | Koovee (12) | +12:53 | Marika Hara | 24:01 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK (33) | +12:57 | Lin Normark | 24:25 | ||
57 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +13:09 | Marlin Haavengen | 22:59 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +13:11 | Tiina Haarlaa | 23:51 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (25) | +14:17 | Olga Elizarova | 22:30 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +14:23 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 24:09 | ||
61 | Lynx (14) | +14:35 | Sanni Norrbacka | 22:46 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +15:31 | Henna Rantala | 28:13 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +15:47 | Ronja Hugg | 22:50 | ||
64 | OK77 (95) | +15:48 | Hahn Olivia | 22:44 | ||
65 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +15:51 | Anna Moilanen | 24:56 | ||
66 | Ärla IF (37) | +15:54 | Julia Davidsson | 22:57 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +16:00 | Heini Rintanen | 24:23 | ||
68 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +16:02 | Johanka Simkova | 23:38 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +16:05 | Anni Haanpää | 20:51 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (183) | +16:09 | Amanda Granqvist | 25:26 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (29) | +16:11 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 29:12 | ||
72 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +16:14 | Sanna Paukkunen | 22:43 | ||
73 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +16:25 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 22:09 | ||
74 | IF Minken (431) | +16:26 | Johanna Skog | 25:37 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +16:27 | Hanna Valonen | 23:49 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +16:28 | Laura Parjanne | 23:54 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +16:29 | Elin Vinblad | 23:22 | ||
78 | Umeå OK (154) | +16:34 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 24:42 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +16:43 | Pim Hedberg | 25:03 | ||
80 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +16:44 | Aida Koivisto | 21:52 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +16:49 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 23:57 | ||
82 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +16:53 | Frida Lönnberg | 23:20 | ||
83 | OK Trian (163) | +17:27 | Päivi Julku | 27:21 | ||
84 | OK Kape (57) | +18:46 | Jana Kink | 27:17 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +18:48 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 23:37 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +18:52 | Elena Konstari | 25:29 | ||
87 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +18:52 | Andersson Anna | 27:58 | ||
88 | Attunda OK (609) | +18:53 | Sofia Ivers | 25:48 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +19:33 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 27:17 | ||
90 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +19:43 | Iida Saraniemi | 29:01 | ||
91 | Nord West (56) | +19:55 | Zlata Malysheva | 24:55 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (43) | +20:04 | Ella Skog | 31:31 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (75) | +21:18 | Helmi Koli | 26:02 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +22:21 | Linda Talbonen | 26:34 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +22:28 | Natalia Kanko | 25:55 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +22:32 | Jenni Kivikko | 30:21 | ||
97 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +23:49 | Maija Heikkilä | 26:27 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +24:08 | Heidi Salonen | 28:18 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +24:15 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 25:40 | ||
100 | OK Kapa (116) | +25:10 | Irita Pukite | 28:58 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +25:51 | Jonna Juva | 30:08 | ||
102 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +26:03 | Mette Palokangas | 36:35 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +26:14 | Vieda Lusa | 24:56 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +26:17 | Roosa Pelkonen | 25:22 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +26:22 | Satu Asikainen | 24:08 | ||
106 | IF Femman (148) | +26:33 | Julia Järveläinen | 23:46 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +26:39 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 24:32 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +26:41 | Lorely Körvel | 25:51 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +26:42 | Saana Kuusinen | 25:46 | ||
110 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +27:11 | Feia Tsyvilska | 26:00 | ||
111 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +27:53 | Ingela Mattsson | 28:45 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +27:59 | Maria Hyörtti | 30:24 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +28:00 | Karin Wollbrand | 27:38 | ||
114 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +28:26 | Emily Raudkepp | 26:50 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +28:29 | Sanni Mäkinen | 28:07 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +29:03 | Laura Jerkku | 28:58 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +29:19 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 27:35 | ||
118 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +29:22 | Titta Paavola | 27:47 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +29:34 | Greta Biskop | 31:28 | ||
120 | SK Uusi (194) | +29:43 | Matilda Lukkari | 27:08 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +29:54 | Mari Sane | 27:03 | ||
122 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +30:04 | Vaher Maret | 29:23 | ||
123 | Lynx 3 (284) | +30:23 | Suvi Heikkilä | 25:19 | ||
124 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +30:26 | Satu Tuomisto | 24:50 | ||
125 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +30:29 | Meri Maijala | 26:59 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +30:34 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 24:47 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +30:49 | Melina Avelin | 29:57 | ||
128 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +30:50 | Maria Laitinen | 26:30 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +31:23 | Veera Kiuru | 23:44 | ||
130 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +31:50 | Agnes Spånér | 28:21 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +31:53 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 27:10 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +32:23 | Riikka Suomalainen | 25:15 | ||
133 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +32:23 | Pernilla Tunis | 25:52 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +32:25 | Emmi Kiljunen | 26:54 | ||
135 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +32:27 | Noora Neuvonen | 26:45 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +32:28 | Sini Pekkala | 26:49 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +32:46 | Sara Lax | 25:35 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +32:50 | Salla Laitinen | 24:33 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +32:53 | Virpi Palmen | 27:50 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +32:57 | Karin Lundberg | 26:07 | ||
141 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +33:02 | Jutta Kinnunen | 27:15 | ||
142 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +33:06 | Moona Harju | 28:26 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +33:08 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 26:21 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +33:43 | Pihla Lampinen | 27:58 | ||
145 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +33:45 | Maria Svetloff | 31:42 | ||
146 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +33:46 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 31:47 | ||
147 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +33:48 | Tiina Väre | 25:17 | ||
148 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +34:02 | Anda Birina | 36:31 | ||
149 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +34:12 | Sara Kindlund | 26:21 | ||
150 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +34:13 | Jaana Kari | 26:15 | ||
151 | Iin Yritys (382) | +34:16 | Saana Backman | 29:00 | ||
152 | Snättringe SK (142) | +34:23 | Kristina Tedhamre | 26:19 | ||
153 | Rasti 88 (355) | +34:28 | Minna Seppänen | 27:15 | ||
154 | IK Kronan (393) | +34:33 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 31:54 | ||
155 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +34:36 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 27:47 | ||
156 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +34:42 | Essi Korhonen | 28:17 | ||
157 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +34:44 | Sanna Koskela | 31:48 | ||
158 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +34:45 | Niina Liukkonen | 31:23 | ||
159 | RasTiimi (243) | +34:51 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | 27:20 | ||
160 | OLG Bern (111) | +34:54 | Laura Diener | 27:46 | ||
161 | OK77 2 (158) | +34:57 | Backman Wilhelmina | 27:54 | ||
162 | Lynx 6 (559) | +35:09 | Tanja Viskari | 27:21 | ||
163 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +35:15 | Oili Holopainen | 27:12 | ||
164 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +35:18 | Francesca Taufer | 25:49 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +35:18 | Kaisa Laapas | 24:52 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +35:20 | Katariina Kannus | 34:32 | ||
167 | OK Botnia (259) | +35:51 | Amanda Hansen | 23:55 | ||
168 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +35:57 | Veera Korteniemi | 29:14 | ||
169 | OK Ilves (149) | +35:58 | Agnes Vask | 30:02 | ||
170 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +36:10 | Lina Nilsson | 27:01 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +36:11 | Emmi Diaz | 30:31 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +36:24 | Helmi Pitkänen | 26:02 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (383) | +36:29 | Elina Laakkonen | 28:38 | ||
174 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +37:25 | Vinne Pille | 31:05 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +37:29 | Essi Kangasaho | 26:59 | ||
176 | OK Meridians (123) | +37:38 | Zanda Abzalone | 29:02 | ||
177 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +37:44 | Michaela Lavickova | 31:42 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +37:47 | Moa Kjellstrand | 23:44 | ||
179 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +38:06 | Päivi Kosonen | 32:41 | ||
180 | SK Rollo (505) | +38:20 | Marjo Bergman | 32:06 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +38:26 | Venla Kääriä | 31:12 | ||
182 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +38:33 | Milla Lotvonen | 29:32 | ||
183 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +38:37 | Julia Silvennoinen | 26:39 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +38:42 | Liisa Turkkila | 31:27 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +38:46 | Terhi Harjula | 30:28 | ||
186 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +38:55 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 27:41 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +39:18 | Roosa Ruoti | 28:56 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +39:43 | Salla Valio | 32:12 | ||
189 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +39:45 | Johanna Hankonen | 28:15 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +39:45 | Venla Vesikko | 28:50 | ||
191 | Koovee 3 (64) | +39:46 | Henna Saarinen | 28:32 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +39:48 | Nadja Rehberger | 29:25 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +39:49 | Jenna Viianen | 37:04 | ||
194 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +39:50 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 31:28 | ||
195 | Laihian Luja (369) | +39:51 | Iiris Karppi | 28:46 | ||
196 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +39:52 | Satu Kainulainen | 32:02 | ||
197 | IF Hagen (144) | +39:53 | Pernilla Olsson | 24:27 | ||
198 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +40:18 | Anna Simola | 30:02 | ||
199 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +40:19 | Ruut Vähämetsä | 27:52 | ||
200 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +40:35 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 30:15 |
All | Next 200 > |